Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Antica
Created: 09-01-1997
Today is year 492 on Antica in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 09-05-492.
Last update: 28-03-2017 07:11
Guilds: 105
People in guilds: 4735
Invited people: 84
Avg. people in guild: 45
Wars: 78
Current wars: 0
Players online: 216

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1We dont care (*) (T)13195,629,997,396729,999,98027636,2010.820.2424,882190091,01518-04-2015
2General Levy of Sarmats (*) (T)3518,911,921,899540,340,62629210,2180.630.3114,135404033,40008-03-2002
3Special Procedures (*) (T)22995,810,669,296418,387,20219143,7050.910.1828,481124095,77022-03-2017
4Amity (*) (T)11543,666,440,198379,708,17620823,9320.780.3824,165210059,57218-08-2016
5Masquerade (*) (T)5114,601,308,699286,300,1711929,7890.90.15,244103017,38325-03-2017
6Ark (*) (T)5013,928,216,199278,564,32422111,0320.660.39,049181030,56923-12-2015
7Lost Souls (*) (T)DE174,528,624,700266,389,6881883,1980.530.244,704277018,75620-03-2013
8Division (*) (T)5112,632,934,999247,704,60821010,7030.960.249,764191023,45103-11-2016
9House Lannister (*) (T)153,689,158,600245,943,9071972,9480.870.071,636109010,52904-09-2016
10New Day (*) (T)7017,058,733,599243,696,19421414,9900.260.1713,914199036,48216-12-2013
11Herbs (*) (T)358,008,638,800228,818,2512027,0590.40.175,395154012,42115-04-2016
12Abra Kadabra (*) (T)112,148,155,800195,286,8911862,0440.820.361,36012403,90225-02-2017
13Get Rekt (*) (T)193,333,150,800175,428,9892093,9720.890.322,64813906,19919-03-2017
14Stars (*) (T)ES14423,975,199,499166,494,44117124,6060.410.3120,693144048,10629-10-2014
15Adios (*) (T)162,607,239,200162,952,4501842,9490.940.061,63310205,45820-03-2017
16Imagination (*) (T)254,058,400,800162,336,0321884,6970.880.243,25313007,65119-03-2017
17Anteiku (*) (T)8914,367,182,299161,429,01518816,7230.830.1913,395151027,30106-12-2015
18Paladins (*) (T)679,025,718,900134,712,2221379,2030.660.094,57068012,28230-12-2015
19Insane Gentlemen (*) (T)253,184,272,100127,370,8841553,8690.480.122,2519006,79724-09-2014
20Antica Croupiers (*) (T)6749,225,800124,870,9679456410.334387301,71502-06-2016
21Mercenarys (*) (T)11011,737,989,300106,708,99414515,9970.250.2212,037109030,20518-02-2002
22Wasted (*) (T)111,157,626,100105,238,7361571,73010.278447707,86925-03-2015
23Nofrends (*) (T)6621,063,200103,510,533623690.830.334437402,27508-02-2017
24Rising Phoenix (*) (T)787,966,569,200102,135,5031279,9360.470.236,51283022,14117-06-2013
25Fontaneda Army (*) (T)UN15015,009,203,799100,061,35912017,9570.290.213,08987032,15211-05-2002
26Origen (*) (T)151,404,149,40093,609,9601221,8370.470.41,1757804,69911-05-2015
27Hokuten (*) (T)474,366,783,40092,910,2851416,6170.260.113,82181010,41024-03-2012
28Fusions (*) (T)7633,265,00090,466,4291701,1890.710.1477611102,88801-03-2017
29Sagon (*) (T)322,590,597,70080,956,178983,1450.470.51,99962010,42627-06-2004
30Brotherhood of Bones (*) (T)846,692,157,00079,668,53613511,3780.620.216,79281013,57422-08-2016
31Langsel Eliten (*) (T)141,115,165,90079,654,7071452,0320.790.438426003,82826-02-2017
32Black Dragons (*) (T)927,168,081,40077,913,92814513,3510.130.228,56993129,39006-04-2007
33Swedish Warriors (*) (T)241,709,685,00071,236,8751433,4200.330.211,6606904,84519-03-2016
34Inner Sanctum (*) (T)161,076,695,70067,293,4811372,1970.630.131,1187003,78231-05-2016
35Nuevos Corsarios (*) (T)865,711,830,20066,416,63012110,4230.120.277,42586027,44629-07-2002
36Recluse (*) (T)493,178,241,40064,862,0691105,4000.690.122,50151018,14217-12-2008
37Messiahs of Bedlam (*) (T)694,471,260,60064,800,8781308,9450.260.175,54780015,66918-02-2002
38Revival (*) (T)PL1096,867,890,00063,008,16512513,6110.740.137,69771015,07021-11-2016
39Fearless (*) (T)543,388,133,90062,743,2201276,8520.690.152,4134508,12107-12-2016
40Talk Talk (*) (T)392,437,915,80062,510,6621234,8050.360.333,2238306,21409-04-2016
41Valheru (*) (T)825,046,183,40061,538,8221179,5720.260.235,47967226,25306-08-2002
42Inked ones (*) (T)452,746,853,30061,041,184773,4720.910.331,7653905,50206-03-2017
43Kubki (*) (T)211,209,339,30057,587,586921,9390.710.141,2606003,64425-08-2016
44Nine Inch Runes (*) (T)834,537,192,90054,664,9751129,2570.250.277,09385021,62829-07-2007
45House Redd (*) (T)1869,974,266,00053,625,08610719,9410.420.2812,07165025,22107-09-2015
46Red Rose (*) (T)EN914,849,879,70053,295,38111010,0360.310.28,51094029,63118-02-2002
47White Lake (*) (T)11531,183,10048,289,3731261,3880.910.185555002,65015-01-2017
48Nightmare Knights (*) (T)703,191,985,60045,599,7941017,0390.240.214,17060121,06514-11-2004
49Savage (*) (T)24949,369,00039,557,0421172,8050.710.211,5166303,97414-02-2017
50Waffle Warriors (*) (T)421,632,614,30038,871,769974,0870.860.311,6694005,06002-02-2017
51Dom Wariatow (*) (T)9341,080,10037,897,7891131,0170.5604234702,14716-02-2017
52Friends of Honour (*) (T)551,894,502,60034,445,502945,1490.20.272,63948015,28926-02-2002
53In Hell (*) (T)11345,044,80031,367,709981,0790.640.273012702,06003-02-2017
54Targetting (*) (T)611,805,271,00029,594,607915,5550.150.283,0955108,65528-09-2011
55Tribe (*) (T)852,468,826,40029,045,016907,6920.320.263,92646013,69225-02-2002
56Satori (*) (T)37710,747,966,80028,509,1968532,2060.280.2316,74844033,06018-02-2002
57Szamani (*) (T)6167,553,60027,925,6001076400.830.172003301,70727-02-2017
58Nafukani (*) (T)531,394,359,50026,308,670995,2260.530.171,8273406,21211-02-2017
59House of Salinos (*) (T)26676,018,90026,000,727862,2430.580.151,7406708,97005-03-2002
60Noroeste (*) (T)13322,759,50024,827,654911,1790.690.382732102,08605-03-2017
61Chivagos (*) (T)6144,421,40024,070,233109655102724501,74723-03-2017
62Electroshock (*) (T)12277,014,30023,084,525819690.920.675204302,16311-11-2016
63Peace (*) (T)19432,266,30022,750,858601,14010.378044201,74023-03-2017
64Green Dragon (*) (T)972,076,754,40021,409,839686,6150.310.253,6993809,35905-12-2015
65Untamed (*) (T)11205,246,90018,658,809991,0880.640.273423102,07707-01-2017
66Knights of the Round Table (*) (T)951,734,970,40018,262,846787,4320.270.213,63238217,39719-02-2002
67Soldiers of Justice (*) (T)48820,295,50017,089,490753,5810.350.351,70536010,11918-02-2002
68Crooked Curb (*) (T)20321,281,80016,064,090821,6380.650.29774902,89127-01-2017
69Korporacja (*) (T)29459,634,10015,849,452752,1720.660.035241802,92115-02-2017
70Pancetita (*) (T)21275,794,80013,133,086449160.430.192681301,35218-12-2015
71Anticas Finest (*) (T)17179,577,50010,563,382731,2380.820.062551501,96608-02-2017
72Familiada (*) (T)1581,633,841,70010,340,770629,8040.650.152,76217010,42504-03-2017
73Black Rat (*) (T)661,111,90010,185,317492930.830.1714424078127-03-2017
74Humanitarian Society (*) (T)33312,630,5009,473,652612,0020.390.36622002,60904-01-2017
75Royal Funghi (*) (T)1199,532,8009,048,4366571810.181521401,37121-03-2017
76Circle of Mages (*) (T)13115,929,4008,917,646577420.540.152592002,84415-08-2004
77Nie (*) (T)20163,928,8008,196,440681,3680.850.452811402,05214-01-2017
78Thirteen Spirits (*) (T)51373,647,7007,326,425603,0370.240.377461505,56611-10-2002
79Rosebuds (*) (T)21153,681,7007,318,176285860.620.292601201,03528-01-2014
80Magnificent Seven (*) (T)536,302,4007,260,4804924310.47014072905-03-2017
81Dzikie Pierogi (*) (T)744,994,4006,427,7717452010971401,26322-03-2017
82Hordes (*) (T)21132,575,9006,313,138561,1700.710.243021403,18810-10-2016
83Molte Volte (*) (T)34178,226,3005,241,950491,6650.50.215951802,15504-03-2017
84Loremasters (*) (T)27133,454,9004,942,774521,3990.260.33251205,70603-05-2007
85Barely lethal (*) (T)417,751,9004,437,9756124310.5287085113-12-2016
86Green Dragon Hostel (*) (T)1348,656,2003,742,785344460.690.311641301,43009-10-2016
87Shadowtribe (*) (T)517,147,2003,429,440311560.80337046804-03-2017
88Happy Meal (*) (T)514,830,3002,966,0604924310153072918-02-2017
89Burger Events (*) (T)1232,232,6002,686,050364370.830.3313912080121-03-2017
90Bosses (*) (T)716,757,0002,393,8572920110.29355048803-03-2017
91Followers of Kazordoon (*) (T)3171,269,8002,299,026401,2420.420.323141003,01602-06-2004
92Band of Outlaws (*) (T)2348,569,0002,111,696276130.260.09127612,94928-01-2011
93Anteiku Academy (*) (T)2036,421,4001,821,070408050.90.25118601,20824-03-2017
94Light (*) (T)710,786,2001,540,886352430.860.43274059005-03-2017
95Vision Express (*) (T)34,488,8001,496,2673911810196051127-03-2017
96Disturbed (*) (T)95138,521,2001,458,118272,5840.670.23239302,85609-01-2017
97Dark Sky (*) (T)BR1510,823,700721,580243650.60.263401,19930-05-2015
98Vulgarus (*) (T)42,761,600690,400361430.750.25174050127-03-2017
99Fuzzy Ducklings (*) (T)2011,209,100560,455214140.40.4566301,08102-11-2013
100Loloh (*) (T)168,036,000502,250264120.750.13634067014-03-2017
101Satori Kouga (*) (T)199,004,900473,942203800.470.26292059117-10-2012
102Magnaci (*) (T)31,386,700462,233278110.3372035127-03-2017
103Green Dragon Tower (*) (T)5518,800103,76015740.80.4102022207-03-2017
104Inmates (*) (T)198,80098,80020201055022011-12-2016
105Rookgaard of Antica (*) (T)169,70069,70018181000019827-03-2017