Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Antica
Open PvPEurope
Created: 09-01-1997
Today is year 520 on Antica in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 10-08-520.
Last update: 24-05-2018 03:04
Guilds: 110
People in guilds: 6305
Invited people: 41
Avg. people in guild: 57
Wars: 78
Current wars: 0
Players online: 150

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Rebirth (*) (T)98,040,519,900893,391,1003393,04810.333,27236408,93204-05-2018
2General Levy of Sarmats (*) (T)2620,426,540,399785,636,1693218,3420.690.2710,432401026,61508-03-2002
3Reckless Assault (*) (T)2316,997,858,499739,037,3262896,6440.570.37,751337021,24929-07-2017
4Insane Alliance (*) (T)5438,668,062,298716,075,22832017,2920.910.1914,640271034,05628-02-2018
5Wings of Glory (*) (T)3220,211,098,799631,596,8372768,8460.630.349,541298020,32526-06-2017
6Amity (*) (T)12276,051,526,497623,373,16826031,7680.730.3626,838220076,68918-08-2016
7Skullbashers (*) (T)PL126,575,540,200547,961,6832793,3510.920.332,35519608,59112-05-2018
8Divine Divinity (*) (T)115,128,212,200466,201,1092642,9010.820.091,647150011,66906-01-2018
9Lawbreakers (*) (T)146,438,809,200459,914,9432062,8770.640.291,3099406,64122-03-2018
10Special Procedures (*) (T)829344,403,058,286415,443,979174144,4340.650.2278,638950146,17622-03-2017
11Marhaba (*) (T)3512,907,460,499368,784,5861896,6140.710.094,277122013,39823-01-2018
12New Day (*) (T)5517,056,384,799310,116,08723312,8260.360.1511,921217028,73416-12-2013
13Guardianes delgran cogollo (*) (T)103,032,733,100303,273,3101471,47310.28588604,64921-04-2018
14Spanish Golems (*) (T)8223,370,517,599285,006,31220216,5270.480.1811,366139027,47319-08-2017
15Redd Inn (*) (T)1269,925,800269,925,8002552551012812802,80523-05-2018
16Last Warrninng (*) (T)7218,321,090,399254,459,58923616,9600.820.2210,613147022,50511-12-2017
17Spanish Inquisition (*) (T)51,227,012,900245,402,58017888810.267913602,66415-05-2018
18Seventh Seal (*) (T)8218,514,455,799225,786,04618915,4950.780.2411,135136021,25803-06-2017
19Fighters (*) (T)18138,922,665,298215,042,35013925,1730.740.1515,28284032,65505-09-2017
20Sinners (*) (T)41585,802,785,997206,753,70115865,4210.760.2234,36983066,99729-12-2017
21Paradise (*) (T)9318,420,897,399198,074,16619418,0210.940.1310,696115020,77102-01-2018
22Stumbled Dreams (*) (T)183,140,257,400174,458,7441783,1950.890.331,4918305,22401-04-2018
23Black Covenant (*) (T)10918,565,183,199170,322,78217519,0800.80.2314,665135024,10919-04-2017
24Black Dragons (*) (T)10217,123,255,099167,875,05016516,8160.380.1910,07999132,62006-04-2007
25Untouchable (*) (T)386,220,028,900163,684,9711505,7120.970.163,86810208,74413-05-2018
26House Redd (*) (T)17326,927,977,899155,653,05116127,7900.620.2518,833109047,51007-09-2015
27Stars (*) (T)ES14922,957,347,699154,076,15916023,8810.320.3218,231122039,28329-10-2014
28Wasted (*) (T)335,002,143,900151,580,1181514,9880.850.242,58478016,16925-03-2015
29Insane Gentlemen (*) (T)274,006,759,400148,398,4961634,4020.370.192,5489407,49324-09-2014
30Rising Phoenix (*) (T)8711,443,217,200131,531,23213311,5800.310.298,36796024,39617-06-2013
31Connection People (*) (T)101,273,884,400127,388,4401951,953108878903,90621-05-2018
32Paladins (*) (T)8310,226,012,700123,204,97213311,0270.720.165,29164013,38930-12-2015
33Bycze Byki (*) (T)171,998,582,300117,563,6651712,9010.590.121,6279644,60715-03-2018
34Reketasi (*) (T)323,692,622,300115,394,4471575,0150.660.132,6248206,58206-04-2018
35Dziki Antiki (*) (T)131,239,177,70095,321,3621642,1340.6201,38610704,04810-02-2018
36Nuevos Corsarios (*) (T)787,275,837,50093,279,9681289,9720.140.266,66485021,43129-07-2002
37Mercenarys (*) (T)1029,492,695,80093,065,64514314,5450.20.2210,412102020,64718-02-2002
38Hokuten (*) (T)443,951,577,10089,808,5701345,9160.20.093,3667709,53524-03-2012
39Twenty Thieves (*) (T)655,405,212,10083,157,1091409,0870.750.176,04093011,22009-01-2018
40Red Rose (*) (T)EN1058,662,220,80082,497,34112412,9890.390.2211,349108035,90818-02-2002
41Legio Libertatis (*) (T)342,789,670,20082,049,1241033,4910.680.181,2253604,87912-01-2018
42British Army (*) (T)604,604,778,80076,746,3131257,5180.620.153,6216009,37002-04-2018
43Fontaneda Army (*) (T)UN1259,211,128,40073,689,02711314,1560.210.199,28174022,02911-05-2002
44Airglow (*) (T)846,156,982,40073,297,41013411,2600.560.194,66856012,81713-02-2018
45Nais De Gracia (*) (T)5361,795,10072,359,0201226110.40931901,83323-05-2018
46Circle of Mages (*) (T)141,008,089,90072,006,421891,2410.430.211,2248705,72115-08-2004
47Outlaws (*) (T)261,856,984,00071,422,4621463,7910.540.041,8727205,24928-11-2017
48Bloody Angels (*) (T)EU7499,262,00071,323,1431481,0360.860.144776802,51619-06-2017
49Triforce (*) (T)513,405,676,40066,777,9691306,6230.410.223,5256908,32322-11-2017
50Nine Inch Runes (*) (T)895,908,060,60066,382,70312010,6700.250.288,36094023,65429-07-2007
51Recluse (*) (T)493,235,848,50066,037,7241145,6070.820.122,61353022,37017-12-2008
52Valheru (*) (T)835,450,909,30065,673,6061199,8400.180.285,70769226,97406-08-2002
53Satori (*) (T)46129,138,598,89963,207,37310548,3240.430.2229,61964049,37218-02-2002
54Log Horizon (*) (T)663,897,813,10059,057,7741348,8430.940.084,05261010,18327-01-2018
55Europe Army (*) (T)231,324,984,50057,608,0221232,8340.570.131,5997004,06601-04-2018
56Topy from biedronka (*) (T)6307,875,20051,312,533134805102634402,14710-04-2018
57Nightmare Knights (*) (T)683,423,055,60050,339,0531006,7800.310.194,01759120,68414-11-2004
58Brotherhood of Bones (*) (T)924,609,933,90050,107,9771099,9870.420.325,65862014,29022-08-2016
59Owner of Thais (*) (T)854,216,486,90049,605,728947,9950.620.23,07236010,34812-09-2017
60Karamell Kungarna (*) (T)15703,567,00046,904,4671251,8760.870.26324203,12705-05-2018
61Tocats Del Bolet (*) (T)11495,757,80045,068,8911171,2870.730.094744302,45711-04-2018
62Slightly Irresponsible (*) (T)9386,317,00042,924,111898040.780.223103401,80930-03-2018
63Knee Grows (*) (T)4166,989,50041,747,37510240710.53448601,42523-05-2018
64Swedish Warriors (*) (T)SE19762,336,60040,122,9791021,9330.260.217223802,95019-03-2016
65Tribe (*) (T)853,281,434,70038,605,114978,2380.290.264,29751014,45025-02-2002
66Black Covenants Outpost (*) (T)8275,443,70034,430,462665300.8802883601,19309-12-2017
67Friends of Honour (*) (T)571,940,247,00034,039,421925,2220.210.282,67447014,86126-02-2002
68Bloodbound (*) (T)9288,689,10032,076,567837450.890.334024502,77517-04-2018
69Brothers of demons (*) (T)451,349,255,00029,983,444783,5170.090.131,5043304,29906-10-2017
70Electroshock (*) (T)13389,552,90029,965,608921,1990.380.626374902,95411-11-2016
71Ad Mortem (*) (T)8222,202,80027,775,3501018060.880.251802301,81430-04-2018
72House of Salinos (*) (T)27716,109,40026,522,570842,2770.440.191,7806608,54605-03-2002
73Kellerkrieger (*) (T)29740,849,20025,546,524762,2100.790.171,1724002,97209-05-2018
74Red Suns (*) (T)17431,952,90025,408,9941031,7570.940.125703402,79110-05-2018
75Sagon (*) (T)28702,230,50025,079,661782,1730.390.467302606,50927-06-2004
76Green Dragon (*) (T)1393,393,523,90024,413,8417310,0860.40.215,03136012,98605-12-2015
77Knights of the Round Table (*) (T)952,240,581,60023,585,069837,8780.280.23,97042218,24419-02-2002
78Gucci (*) (T)11247,066,10022,460,5558087710.271511401,67406-05-2018
79Soldiers of Justice (*) (T)511,108,318,10021,731,727773,9360.270.351,96639011,23418-02-2002
80Highsong (*) (T)611,163,035,50019,066,156824,9940.520.281,7092806,75608-02-2018
81Alanui Institute (*) (T)28518,311,20018,511,114267250.540.55121801,09716-01-2018
82Cult of Asatru (*) (T)1101,856,991,60016,881,742687,5220.370.152,0381908,20604-03-2018
83Salvation Army (*) (T)22330,635,90015,028,905781,7210.550.145562502,79516-11-2017
84Safe Army (*) (T)573,417,60014,683,5206432210.25210096620-05-2018
85Thug Life (*) (T)20248,731,90012,436,595901,7900.8503461702,68521-04-2018
86Gypsy Time (*) (T)785,885,00012,269,286845870.8601702401,42629-04-2018
87Dark Sky (*) (T)BR18207,863,70011,547,983437730.280.282141201,20230-05-2015
88Last Wind (*) (T)28323,068,10011,538,146711,9960.960.144881702,70917-05-2018
89Inquisitors (*) (T)877,146,3009,643,287483860.750.1315419086911-12-2017
90Schwifty Squad (*) (T)12114,826,5009,568,875657840.50.52912401,43730-09-2017
91Gods of death (*) (T)1093,393,6009,339,3606968710.377801,42612-05-2018
92Vieja Escuela (*) (T)15121,288,5008,085,900691,0420.270.333882601,73730-08-2017
93Loremasters (*) (T)28207,826,4007,422,371601,6660.360.295752105,10903-05-2007
94Thirteen Spirits (*) (T)49343,899,9007,018,365592,9080.240.377441505,61311-10-2002
95Brasileiragem (*) (T)31199,264,4006,427,884601,8580.680.13931302,45706-05-2018
96Hunters Guild (*) (T)849,579,3006,197,412705590.880.131311601,25802-05-2018
97Dom Studenta Filon (*) (T)424,221,4006,055,35060239109825083723-05-2018
98Anonymous Fighters (*) (T)1164,264,8005,842,255657110.910.1869601,35716-04-2018
99House do urden (*) (T)844,028,3005,503,537534240.250.2515219095413-07-2017
100Fallen Angels (*) (T)BR843,193,2005,399,150514110.880.759412092523-05-2018
101Svargrinders Kappa (*) (T)1156,180,1005,107,282556050.730.2770601,15511-05-2018
102Breh (*) (T)933,783,7003,753,7443834310.22617072405-02-2018
103Followers of Kazordoon (*) (T)31101,206,8003,264,735441,3600.420.323791203,63502-06-2004
104We dont care (*) (T)617,876,8002,979,467311830.830.177212048818-04-2015
105Band of Outlaws (*) (T)2438,766,2001,615,258296860.250.13212912,65428-01-2011
106Rosebuds (*) (T)2031,636,7001,581,835285550.40.2613083328-01-2014
107Calassa Explorers (*) (T)84,836,400604,550302410.750243054230-03-2018
108Fuzzy Ducklings (*) (T)2111,893,400566,352204220.430.4369301,26402-11-2013
109Satori Kouga (*) (T)198,625,000453,947193640.420.26261055617-10-2012
110Rookgaard (*) (T)10929,179,600267,703202,1600.310.21193202,35813-06-2017