Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Estela
Open PvPEurope
Created: 16-02-2005
Today is year 328 on Estela in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 11-07-328.
Last update: 13-08-2018 01:07
Guilds: 55
People in guilds: 3099
Invited people: 13
Avg. people in guild: 56
Wars: 167
Current wars: 0
Players online: 198

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Duskiness (*) (T)6123,371,253,799383,135,30822813,9120.510.2114,712241138,16013-08-2005
2Vision (*) (T)335,721,766,900173,386,8761434,7130.480.153,24198113,72628-08-2006
3Shadowless (*) (T)243,304,483,000137,686,7921643,9320.670.423,03212609,92212-10-2006
4Sparta Avengers (*) (T)5010,099,848,000201,996,9601819,0540.160.248,397168019,80127-04-2007
5Casa Rosso (*) (T)8425,687,310,199305,801,31221117,7450.290.3117,582209054,98620-04-2009
6Equally (*) (T)15396,966,00026,464,400951,4240.530.675023302,68722-02-2012
7Faith (*) (T)13417,835,886,299133,103,62915620,9210.40.1713,960104035,45229-12-2012
8Crystal of Selena (*) (T)779,905,012,900128,636,53116212,5010.360.198,361109017,99412-12-2013
9Imperium Cruciatus (*) (T)28556,792,351,998199,271,41116346,4510.370.2532,619114066,39415-01-2015
10Almighty Peners (*) (T)10384,162,814,897817,114,70830030,8520.630.1730,934300090,78817-01-2015
11Bokkenrijders (*) (T)451,501,413,40033,364,742843,7640.110.221,4913307,26210-03-2015
12Comrades (*) (T)8661,526,636,498715,426,00628524,5290.860.2618,979221063,32013-05-2016
13Haus Targaryen (*) (T)17187,613,20011,036,071591,0030.240.414302501,68612-06-2016
14Betrayer soul (*) (T)773,267,80010,466,8296948410.432954201,38827-09-2016
15Ruthless Family (*) (T)1235,086,263,80041,351,7388810,7870.350.213,83831012,66121-06-2017
16Shining Star (*) (T)9256,767,10028,529,678625540.670.333253602,87102-09-2017
17Gospel Sounds (*) (T)26212,681,062,99948,401,00410627,8930.270.1813,83053034,36320-10-2017
18Rookgaard Society (*) (T)111197,708,3001,781,156313,4330.340.11415405,54229-11-2017
19Hunt With Friends (*) (T)1773,287,7004,311,041254260.410.18362067727-02-2018
20Kingsmen (*) (T)532,283,701,00043,088,698975,1450.660.212,2644306,11619-03-2018
21Boaran Boys (*) (T)181,478,269,80082,126,1001212,1820.610.399675403,39415-04-2018
22Olandsguld (*) (T)101,890,687,600189,068,7602012,0100.70.21,47014705,06519-04-2018
23Vatos Locos (*) (T)PL446,103,937,000138,725,8411797,8620.930.184,905111010,26602-05-2018
24Triggered (*) (T)32527,814,845,99985,584,14211336,8500.720.1815,53548037,98404-05-2018
25Yellow Rose (*) (T)56,506,6001,301,3202110710224032108-05-2018
26Saga reveno (*) (T)142,922,167,100208,726,2212042,8600.640.362,85620406,00410-05-2018
27Death Before Dishonor (*) (T)1966,685,9003,509,784377040.630.05117601,42417-05-2018
28Happy Pizza (*) (T)EN19694,394,628,096481,605,24524848,6100.810.233,2861700102,27017-05-2018
29Terefere (*) (T)749,735,8007,105,1146948510.431652401,17818-05-2018
30Double Trouble (*) (T)14782,360,90055,882,9211462,0480.640.077055004,22523-05-2018
31Fallen Angels (*) (T)BR151,259,298,30083,953,2201191,7810.930.271,1317502,96831-05-2018
32Souls Of Pachamama (*) (T)1178,035,6007,094,145586390.820.181941801,22002-06-2018
33Chalka King (*) (T)5524,596,700104,919,3401658270.40.24489002,48109-06-2018
34Sy Gytt (*) (T)12334,411,90027,867,658921,10710.173042502,03022-06-2018
35Deboassa Naminhahouse (*) (T)14131,168,7009,369,193436080.930.211801302,53728-06-2018
36Good Fortune (*) (T)66,723,1001,120,5173520810.17244055530-06-2018
37Disasters (*) (T)175,229,238,500307,602,2651963,3380.760.242,52114808,00130-06-2018
38Expendables (*) (T)244,114,704,700171,446,0291423,3980.710.251,9318006,43101-07-2018
39Mataringos (*) (T)61,550,800258,46715890.830.1751023702-07-2018
40Insieme Forte (*) (T)536218,302,826,991407,281,39418599,2920.830.2263,9541190101,14402-07-2018
41Outlaws (*) (T)535,520,614,500104,162,5381497,8920.40.154,1907909,82502-07-2018
42Chicos del Barrio (*) (T)24415,685,80017,320,242761,8220.330.044651902,58112-07-2018
43Moartea si Suferinta (*) (T)10203,316,00020,331,600969570.90.22652701,91413-07-2018
44Kapcie (*) (T)33618,984,60018,757,109953,1390.910.159863004,09016-07-2018
45Endless (*) (T)BR13345,174,30026,551,869831,0780.6204703601,91918-07-2018
46Ritzo (*) (T)72,828,076,900404,010,9861861,30510.4385012103,88830-07-2018
47Turkucie (*) (T)826,838,1003,354,7624435110.25456079004-08-2018
48Seven Kingdoms (*) (T)53,269,600653,920241200.80.271036005-08-2018
49Hobab (*) (T)631,568,5005,261,4173319710244052508-08-2018
50Society (*) (T)18742,150,80041,230,6001071,91910.391,0635903,99508-08-2018
51Pandareni (*) (T)8417,435,00052,179,3759273510.255757201,65410-08-2018
52Tylko znajomi (*) (T)81,723,755,300215,469,4122111,68410.381,21615204,04810-08-2018
53Bloodpack (*) (T)6488,705,70081,450,95014285110.1762310402,45011-08-2018
54Racinel (*) (T)14,2004,20088100008811-08-2018
55Riders of Morag (*) (T)526,798,9005,359,780361791092053712-08-2018