Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Estela
Open PvPEurope
Created: 16-02-2005
Today is year 324 on Estela in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 21-10-324.
Last update: 18-06-2018 13:10
Guilds: 49
People in guilds: 2993
Invited people: 24
Avg. people in guild: 61
Wars: 167
Current wars: 0
Players online: 94

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Duskiness (*) (T)6022,800,957,499380,015,95822713,6250.480.214,212237139,05213-08-2005
2Vision (*) (T)335,562,451,700168,559,1421424,6800.520.153,22598113,86828-08-2006
3Shadowless (*) (T)212,846,602,800135,552,5141593,3400.620.382,65912709,09512-10-2006
4Sparta Avengers (*) (T)509,935,859,800198,717,1961819,0390.20.248,384168020,17027-04-2007
5Casa Rosso (*) (T)8825,376,984,499288,374,82420918,4210.270.318,276208057,12320-04-2009
6Equally (*) (T)14374,438,00026,745,571971,3640.50.644943502,65322-02-2012
7Faith (*) (T)13316,849,728,099126,689,68515320,2850.360.1713,732103034,69329-12-2012
8Crystal of Selena (*) (T)779,502,078,900123,403,62216012,3080.420.218,210107017,80712-12-2013
9Imperium Cruciatus (*) (T)28157,134,583,398203,325,92016345,7560.420.2731,733113069,79715-01-2015
10Almighty Peners (*) (T)9681,654,896,697850,571,84131029,8050.570.230,414317092,59517-01-2015
11Bokkenrijders (*) (T)451,477,557,00032,834,600843,7590.160.221,4753307,27810-03-2015
12Comrades (*) (T)9555,559,451,498584,836,33227325,9200.830.2619,641207059,76413-05-2016
13Haus Targaryen (*) (T)17167,471,3009,851,253589840.350.414012401,65812-06-2016
14Betrayer soul (*) (T)773,267,80010,466,8296948410.432954201,40527-09-2016
15Ruthless Family (*) (T)1235,144,521,20041,825,3769011,1010.250.194,04933013,21021-06-2017
16Black Line (*) (T)943,994,2004,888,244443930.670.33789083001-09-2017
17Shining Star (*) (T)8244,933,50030,616,687604820.750.253023802,41602-09-2017
18Gospel Sounds (*) (T)27415,410,314,99956,242,02610929,7530.380.1815,15455037,90620-10-2017
19Rookgaard Society (*) (T)86179,509,3002,087,317332,8350.30.1373404,96529-11-2017
20Spectum (*) (T)637,897,461,000125,356,52418111,3760.790.147,459118013,46728-12-2017
21Never Skull (*) (T)4814,019,362,199292,070,0461517,2670.710.213,92782022,47015-02-2018
22Hunt With Friends (*) (T)1485,512,2006,108,014334560.360.29373078227-02-2018
23Kingsmen (*) (T)27233,470,7008,647,063561,5040.930.33751402,06119-03-2018
24End Kontrolle (*) (T)548,715,1009,743,020753750.80.2631301,12513-04-2018
25Boaran Boys (*) (T)201,406,820,90070,341,0451222,4480.80.41,1115603,67215-04-2018
26Olandsguld (*) (T)101,877,502,700187,750,2702012,0060.70.21,47014705,02219-04-2018
27Dat Sweet Clan (*) (T)111,438,129,200130,739,0181631,7900.730.459408503,57422-04-2018
28Ritz (*) (T)831,343,0003,917,875504000.750.38446090024-04-2018
29Good Fortune (*) (T)512150,640,613,994294,219,94915076,9000.790.245,12188078,40229-04-2018
30Vatos Locos (*) (T)442,343,852,20053,269,3681285,6410.770.091,9694506,92302-05-2018
31Triggered (*) (T)37844,847,174,198118,643,31812145,6740.930.1920,81255046,88204-05-2018
32Godslayer (*) (T)23800,380,30034,799,1431052,4210.610.221,1395003,47406-05-2018
33Yellow Rose (*) (T)56,506,6001,301,3202110710224032108-05-2018
34Saga reveno (*) (T)141,841,197,500131,514,1071742,4350.930.52,20415704,99510-05-2018
35Doombringers (*) (T)12246,022,60020,501,883911,0940.920.083833202,00611-05-2018
36Happy Pizza (*) (T)16556,223,511,698340,748,55619632,4150.880.2121,740132075,75817-05-2018
37Ferumbras Hat (*) (T)211,761,2005,880,6005099104824059417-05-2018
38Death Before Dishonor (*) (T)203,775,055,800188,752,790651,3040.60.053041503,65417-05-2018
39Mundas (*) (T)55,596,4001,119,2803819010.2326057017-05-2018
40Terefere (*) (T)637,780,6006,296,7676639710.33971601,05918-05-2018
41Double Trouble (*) (T)19428,435,00022,549,2111051,98810.115432903,03423-05-2018
42Justice seeker (*) (T)246,825,493,700284,395,5711363,2570.960.382,1158807,85223-05-2018
43Kaft (*) (T)61,702,142,500283,690,4172511,50710.587214504,01926-05-2018
44Fallen Angels (*) (T)BR11457,809,60041,619,055991,0870.910.457136502,07531-05-2018
45Souls Of Pachamama (*) (T)1156,652,9005,150,264525720.910.181701501,09202-06-2018
46Chalka King (*) (T)8509,848,20063,731,0251321,05610.134966202,37609-06-2018
47Specials one (*) (T)3573,861,500191,287,167193579102899602,80715-06-2018
48Harlut Warriors (*) (T)14,2004,20088100008816-06-2018
49Straight outta Edron (*) (T)18,540,1008,540,10082821055090218-06-2018