Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Estela
Open PvPEurope
Created: 16-02-2005
Today is year 320 on Estela in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 26-10-320.
Last update: 19-04-2018 23:13
Guilds: 39
People in guilds: 3672
Invited people: 4
Avg. people in guild: 94
Wars: 167
Current wars: 0
Players online: 97

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Duskiness (*) (T)5721,468,048,999376,632,43922913,0390.510.2113,564238136,33813-08-2005
2Vision (*) (T)345,429,409,100159,688,5031414,8070.530.153,392100113,72428-08-2006
3Shadowless (*) (T)997,428,200,70075,032,33012111,9910.160.37,73278022,15912-10-2006
4Sparta Avengers (*) (T)509,896,963,500197,939,2701819,0310.20.248,379168020,00327-04-2007
5Casa Rosso (*) (T)9424,420,027,499259,787,52720018,7690.310.3118,171193056,02220-04-2009
6Equally (*) (T)15482,438,40032,162,5601021,5300.530.536034002,89022-02-2012
7Faith (*) (T)12816,244,312,699126,908,69315519,8200.470.1713,599106033,07329-12-2012
8Crystal of Selena (*) (T)8511,626,149,200136,778,22616714,1870.510.2510,584125020,91612-12-2013
9Imperium Cruciatus (*) (T)23742,605,494,198179,770,01816238,3500.430.2729,429124057,94915-01-2015
10Almighty Peners (*) (T)9676,548,522,897797,380,44730429,1480.60.2129,738310088,24417-01-2015
11Bokkenrijders (*) (T)481,769,269,60036,859,783884,2290.230.231,7183608,50910-03-2015
12Comrades (*) (T)8954,048,537,998607,286,94427724,6190.830.2618,969213058,32513-05-2016
13Death Line (*) (T)SE1,586266,210,776,289167,850,426116183,8360.510.2191,796580184,99523-05-2016
14Haus Targaryen (*) (T)16125,123,2007,820,200528380.440.443252001,45712-06-2016
15Betrayer soul (*) (T)773,267,80010,466,8296948410.432954201,30927-09-2016
16Ruthless Family (*) (T)1165,217,538,40044,978,7799310,8090.270.193,91434013,31521-06-2017
17Super Awesome Squad (*) (T)29261,378,311,097210,199,69617450,7920.470.2131,862109082,02807-07-2017
18Black Line (*) (T)848,588,0006,073,500534200.750.25739094501-09-2017
19Shining Star (*) (T)8246,970,50030,871,312675320.750.253164002,60702-09-2017
20Winged Hussars (*) (T)314,585,873,000147,931,3871665,1430.520.12,9849607,19303-09-2017
21Gospel Sounds (*) (T)21311,181,927,60052,497,31310722,7380.490.1911,01252029,29520-10-2017
22Rope Mee plix (*) (T)134,085,532,400314,271,7232453,1800.150.151,89214605,92621-10-2017
23One Way (*) (T)292,209,516,60076,190,2281353,9130.410.241,8106205,31301-11-2017
24Rookgaard Society (*) (T)65119,755,3001,842,389332,1270.250.12321503,16129-11-2017
25Spectum (*) (T)312,203,496,80071,080,5421514,6770.870.132,4347906,26528-12-2017
26Illusion (*) (T)SE185,641,062,400313,392,3562564,6120.440.173,24518009,64206-01-2018
27Never Skull (*) (T)3111,033,388,700355,915,7651404,3410.770.192,74789015,99115-02-2018
28Hunt With Friends (*) (T)1219,176,5001,598,042242870.420.33313052627-02-2018
29Honour Army (*) (T)7617,710,10088,244,3001551,0840.570.145067202,63328-02-2018
30Guerreiros de Caatinga (*) (T)11323,292,10029,390,191951,0400.550.367106501,98505-03-2018
31Order Of Fenix (*) (T)373,967,283,700107,223,8841726,3710.810.243,4859409,13209-03-2018
32Neutrals Warriors (*) (T)312,424,051,70078,195,2161253,8790.5502,4387906,21115-03-2018
33Kingsmen (*) (T)22101,887,0004,631,227459940.950.41196901,44619-03-2018
34Death Origin (*) (T)12383,213,90031,934,492861,0370.750.173693101,90105-04-2018
35Mountain Fellowship (*) (T)972,172,3008,019,144676010.8901311501,26908-04-2018
36Chwile Ulotne (*) (T)8337,848,00042,231,0001321,055105016302,37408-04-2018
37End Kontrolle (*) (T)515,910,5003,182,1005728310.2428084913-04-2018
38Boaran Boys (*) (T)142,852,668,800203,762,0571482,06810.431,43010204,98115-04-2018
39Olandsguld (*) (T)81,398,223,800174,777,9751991,5940.880.131,28216004,01819-04-2018