Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Gentebra
Optional PvPNorth America
Created: 12-12-2017
Today is year 11 on Gentebra in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 19-02-11.
Last update: 26-05-2018 05:08
Guilds: 75
People in guilds: 2442
Invited people: 35
Avg. people in guild: 33
Wars: 0
Current wars: 0
Players online: 507

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Alliance (*) (T)BR8443,404,272,798516,717,53329825,0400.870.2426,437315046,87314-12-2017
2Rhapsody (*) (T)CL10213,554,854,699132,890,73214314,5770.470.210,11199021,83715-12-2017
3Anjos (*) (T)61,539,500256,5831810610.3371053915-12-2017
4Red Rivers (*) (T)323,718,747,300116,210,8531534,8860.470.164,07012708,27317-12-2017
5Winterfell (*) (T)226,357,076,100288,958,0052154,7310.640.234,523206014,27918-12-2017
6Most Valuable Players (*) (T)29116,409,052,9952,147,483,64759117,15310.3415,220525074,75619-12-2017
7Exilados (*) (T)BR7333,485,249,799458,702,05227620,1770.590.2121,789298061,78019-12-2017
8Order of Khaos (*) (T)8399,921,10049,990,137947540.750.253794701,69720-12-2017
9Diamond Dogs (*) (T)4547,315,277,9981,051,450,62234615,5500.910.2715,844352051,16723-12-2017
10Hellz (*) (T)17262,680,069,997364,419,01220535,2680.840.1729,264170058,88327-12-2017
11Argentinos (*) (T)8937,299,497,598419,095,47921619,2170.620.2514,547163040,07328-12-2017
12Xablau (*) (T)BR72,489,178,600355,596,9432051,4340.860.1498914104,54528-12-2017
13Causadores da Discordia (*) (T)4120,354,331,299496,447,10527411,2410.80.2710,638259022,63129-12-2017
14Deorum Irae (*) (T)13689,455,20053,035,015476080.850.158316402,10902-01-2018
15Pepperidge Farm (*) (T)1799,806,930,70054,787,3229617,1630.540.2410,64059033,06802-01-2018
16Mochilinhas (*) (T)631,155,0005,192,500523140.330.339416083703-01-2018
17Cangaceiros do Agreste (*) (T)13742,479,391,998310,068,55520027,4600.640.2422,196162050,37209-01-2018
18Blue Dragon (*) (T)336,576,886,900199,299,6031846,0790.210.184,652141014,79211-01-2018
19Aanmux (*) (T)712,097,868,9001,728,266,9864663,2600.860.293,342477014,17913-01-2018
20Nameless (*) (T)127,014,623,500584,551,9582903,4810.750.084,474373011,78516-01-2018
21Familia (*) (T)268,620,326,400331,551,0152105,4570.770.274,80518508,58421-01-2018
22Society Of Friends (*) (T)3617,936,665,799498,240,7172699,6980.610.369,274258023,28121-01-2018
23Black Kings (*) (T)293,209,698,100110,679,245932,6950.340.11,5515304,94522-01-2018
24Crazy Ones (*) (T)13133,783,749,699257,891,21920927,3820.760.2125,772197045,44922-01-2018
25Saci de Patinete (*) (T)172,989,355,700175,844,4531923,2710.410.182,88617005,58222-01-2018
26Powerpuff Girls (*) (T)914,183,965,10045,977,638968,6960.640.315,25558012,36022-01-2018
27Ex Cathedra (*) (T)231,994,558,60086,719,9391232,8270.830.351,7747705,88322-01-2018
28Escola Xavier (*) (T)27570,576,30021,132,456671,8090.330.197872903,88622-01-2018
29Buga Traira (*) (T)767,059,4009,579,914483360.8606710081623-01-2018
30Peaceful Legion (*) (T)244,457,646,900185,735,2871283,0600.750.291,9007909,09524-01-2018
31Gnomos (*) (T)3512,698,527,999362,815,0862518,7830.910.318,910255019,37931-01-2018
32Hawks (*) (T)167467,823,505,4812,147,483,64750984,9970.90.2377,5294640283,97904-02-2018
33Spartakus (*) (T)513,108,944,10060,959,6881135,7700.630.163,0806007,75009-02-2018
34Time de Mentira (*) (T)2524,910,610,099996,424,4043187,9600.80.288,538342029,15911-02-2018
35Latin Army (*) (T)383,401,191,50089,505,0391144,3130.450.263,1168208,37516-02-2018
36Light Alliance (*) (T)1112,479,257,8991,134,477,9913754,13010.183,875352010,59216-02-2018
37Omnisciens (*) (T)2417,776,209,099740,675,3792004,8110.580.254,020168020,97718-02-2018
38Up (*) (T)12344,169,60028,680,800708380.830.334423701,53626-02-2018
39Proerd (*) (T)182,560,982,700142,276,8171622,9070.560.282,54414107,11320-03-2018
40Heiwa (*) (T)336,611,521,700200,349,1421735,7130.790.425,606170013,92322-03-2018
41Old School Luminera (*) (T)3304,771,400101,590,4671113330.6701163902,14024-03-2018
42Moonlight Sonata (*) (T)158,133,063,000542,204,2002443,6640.930.64,282285012,34126-03-2018
43Themind (*) (T)BR3927,085,578,299694,502,00830812,0260.920.1812,662325030,33027-03-2018
44Maniacs (*) (T)2536,239,616,6991,449,584,66842710,6720.920.089,089364028,76528-03-2018
45Nova Era (*) (T)1620,012,977,2991,250,811,0812994,7850.810.385,000313022,54101-04-2018
46Immortals Vikings (*) (T)6472,067,30078,677,8831609620.8303896503,59815-04-2018
47Speed Empire (*) (T)12239,842,40019,986,867738730.670.082301901,60115-04-2018
48Mini Rhapsody (*) (T)8776,078,50097,009,812715670.50.253954901,29216-04-2018
49Desertores (*) (T)237,032,459,200305,759,0962325,3300.830.435,452237010,46316-04-2018
50Discordteam (*) (T)164,071,921,100254,495,0691362,1730.810.131,75611004,59016-04-2018
51Bebados do Sul (*) (T)134,079,033,900313,771,8382072,687101,94114906,94817-04-2018
52Rookgaard Stars (*) (T)308,956,100298,537236800.530.290302,18923-04-2018
53Kakarotos (*) (T)1055,993,772,30057,083,54610711,1900.810.216,72764016,39624-04-2018
54Hospicio (*) (T)425,232,712,600124,588,3951184,9760.710.243,4598207,96327-04-2018
55Legends Squad (*) (T)631,370,4005,228,4005331610.337412084330-04-2018
56Dust Dois (*) (T)9813,091,30090,343,4781531,373105265803,07607-05-2018
57Baianos (*) (T)63,402,600567,1002917610.174101,44707-05-2018
58Gehenna (*) (T)1810,616,100589,7831934910.33513054308-05-2018
59Imminentia (*) (T)813,227,043,9991,653,380,5004553,637104,158520015,50808-05-2018
60Anihilum (*) (T)267,827,268,600301,048,7921413,6760.880.271,89573014,73509-05-2018
61Blood of Covenant (*) (T)BR133,871,601,500297,815,5001702,21210.232,23917206,31209-05-2018
62Itz (*) (T)9574,245,60063,805,0671079660.890.114364802,03910-05-2018
63Crown Society (*) (T)133,661,452,600281,650,2001622,1070.690.232,30017708,91212-05-2018
64Guild (*) (T)2292,992,900146,496,450139277101989901,66216-05-2018
65House Venore (*) (T)2918,737,900459,368,9502244471030015002,79416-05-2018
66Bohpe (*) (T)6380,132,80063,355,467945630.8302083501,65417-05-2018
67Sovereigns (*) (T)943,457,9004,828,6564237910.33688080020-05-2018
68Purge (*) (T)124,166,228,600347,185,7172342,80810.422,30219205,71020-05-2018
69Night Watch (*) (T)51,230,975,600246,195,1202241,1221073014604,17922-05-2018
70Eagle (*) (T)0000000000023-05-2018
71Number One (*) (T)5999,728,400199,945,68017386610.24709403,52724-05-2018
72Legion (*) (T)BR54,561,415,400912,283,0803211,606101,45129006,98724-05-2018
73Foul Souls (*) (T)2269,301,800134,650,9001683351019910003,30924-05-2018
74Paranapanaice (*) (T)675,563,50012,593,91765389101472501,68325-05-2018
75Sahnirgin (*) (T)58,853,743,5001,770,748,7004722,360102,519504011,55825-05-2018