Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Impera
Open PvPNorth America
Created: 20-10-2004
Today is year 328 on Impera in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 02-10-328.
Last update: 15-04-2018 05:05
Guilds: 45
People in guilds: 5703
Invited people: 78
Avg. people in guild: 127
Wars: 21
Current wars: 0
Players online: 110

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Pro Publico Bono (*) (T)167291,626,5001,746,266315,1140.290.35643407,39607-03-2007
2Estrellas (*) (T)66514,555,026,89921,887,2587247,9710.210.2421,28232048,69201-09-2010
3Apocalypses Angels (*) (T)323,557,564,900111,173,9031514,8260.250.222,74286023,31831-08-2011
4Explorer Society (*) (T)10024,827,857,099248,278,57119018,9840.630.2613,824138043,04124-07-2013
5Bohemia (*) (T)1527,149,788,50047,038,08210315,6480.160.216,15841024,38027-11-2013
6Furious Boys (*) (T)11323,142,432,599204,800,28817519,7420.470.1715,099134044,21629-01-2014
7Infiniity (*) (T)655,670,450,80087,237,7051388,9980.170.175,28781017,48007-04-2015
8Eobixiitos (*) (T)16179,275,60011,204,725528250.380.383902401,34108-09-2016
9Monstros Pequenos (*) (T)1563,769,1004,251,273405980.530.33735099705-06-2017
10Eob (*) (T)1,255145,240,972,694115,729,859109136,4450.550.2274,795600137,53211-07-2017
11Lost Momentum (*) (T)16529,144,60033,071,537891,4280.560.256674204,32818-08-2017
12Legion of Honor (*) (T)1556,029,803,50038,901,95810616,3680.480.258,25253021,26122-10-2017
13Black Hand (*) (T)755,144,759,40068,596,7921148,5850.390.213,43146012,22131-10-2017
14Outback Original (*) (T)2,044463,921,332,181226,967,384134274,7690.690.24160,869790276,11309-11-2017
15Sede de Sangue (*) (T)692,879,071,00041,725,6671218,3520.130.133,96657010,59401-12-2017
16Firm (*) (T)BR16921,889,163,599129,521,67816027,0080.480.216,40797034,62805-12-2017
17New Age (*) (T)404,334,770,300108,369,2571566,2420.350.153,4668709,95209-12-2017
18Wubba Lubba Dubdub (*) (T)372,109,707,90057,019,1321204,4480.730.243,0538306,48515-12-2017
19Armored Bodies (*) (T)181,616,610,10089,811,6721432,5810.6101,2627004,33116-01-2018
20Gothros (*) (T)17673,133,30039,596,0761161,9760.470.127154203,13822-01-2018
21Pixtola Family (*) (T)171,471,397,80086,552,8121021,7280.710.356553903,50730-01-2018
22Never End (*) (T)1246,539,740,70052,739,84411814,6700.550.27,03257016,93830-01-2018
23Sons of Odin (*) (T)71,175,587,400167,941,057996940.860.144897002,19202-02-2018
24Velotrol Mecanico (*) (T)417,048,0004,262,0006023810.5318083305-02-2018
25Enter Sandman (*) (T)5687,900137,580178510.2173025509-02-2018
26Explorers on Impera (*) (T)9102,973,20011,441,467716400.780.333143501,35117-02-2018
27Shadow (*) (T)BR615,235,3002,539,2174929410.5508078419-02-2018
28Above The Law (*) (T)42200,631,9004,776,950562,3530.450.146041402,91321-02-2018
29Pirated Raiders (*) (T)93,880,800431,200262380.890.22374050226-02-2018
30Coup (*) (T)153,840,649,400256,043,2931932,8970.802,01513408,62928-02-2018
31Lan House (*) (T)621,511,0003,585,1673219110.33376050928-02-2018
32Wrath of gods (*) (T)271,320,643,20048,912,7111133,0640.930.152,0327504,19916-03-2018
33Impacted (*) (T)2312,172,659,000529,246,0432495,7200.910.173,789165014,32117-03-2018
34Veridis Quo (*) (T)10142,585,00014,258,5008382810.14034001,65619-03-2018
35Desastre (*) (T)738,513,3005,501,90067471101241801,14423-03-2018
36Principality Of Zyrae (*) (T)833,731,8004,216,4754939110.388210088025-03-2018
37Friendszsz (*) (T)53,116,000623,2002713410102040226-03-2018
38Labarredora Isback (*) (T)61,493,900248,98315900.830.561024026-03-2018
39Imperadores (*) (T)106,253,900625,3902525310424050628-03-2018
40Redy Rose (*) (T)141,267,457,00090,532,6431211,6970.640.291,2188703,11901-04-2018
41Warriors (*) (T)803,045,573,50038,069,6691038,2240.810.284,2135309,79701-04-2018
42Tormenta (*) (T)26655,778,30025,222,242982,5520.920.081,1604503,53401-04-2018
43Matancia (*) (T)729,952,4004,278,91464446101101601,08304-04-2018
44Isalya no Sekai (*) (T)924,334,5002,703,8334944510.119711093910-04-2018
45Eternal Pride (*) (T)71,674,287,400239,183,9142161,5120.710.295688103,84313-04-2018