Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Impera
Open PvPNorth America
Created: 20-10-2004
Today is year 332 on Impera in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 27-09-332.
Last update: 16-06-2018 13:18
Guilds: 44
People in guilds: 6406
Invited people: 56
Avg. people in guild: 146
Wars: 21
Current wars: 0
Players online: 403

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Pro Publico Bono (*) (T)170301,609,7001,774,175315,2370.250.35673407,52107-03-2007
2Estrellas (*) (T)66814,514,752,49921,728,6717147,7350.180.2421,04732048,45001-09-2010
3Apocalypses Angels (*) (T)333,588,074,800108,729,5391484,9000.30.212,76884022,93731-08-2011
4Explorer Society (*) (T)10027,201,688,799272,016,88819018,9840.640.2814,358144043,20224-07-2013
5Bohemia (*) (T)1526,884,188,90045,290,71610215,4670.130.25,66437022,70727-11-2013
6Furious Boys (*) (T)11725,146,395,799214,926,46017620,5980.380.1615,443132044,43529-01-2014
7Infiniity (*) (T)645,731,855,10089,560,2361398,9220.160.175,28483017,57407-04-2015
8Eobixiitos (*) (T)15178,643,60011,909,573537960.40.43882601,32708-09-2016
9Monstros Pequenos (*) (T)1369,843,0005,372,538415350.620.38665094705-06-2017
10Eob (*) (T)1,574222,538,159,391141,383,837114179,5330.60.21101,744650180,67411-07-2017
11Lost Momentum (*) (T)14409,793,60029,270,971831,1670.570.293672603,90018-08-2017
12Legion of Honor (*) (T)1906,952,014,80036,589,55210219,3070.460.259,31849024,18922-10-2017
13Black Hand (*) (T)653,647,797,60056,119,9631046,7920.220.232,37537010,29431-10-2017
14Outback Original (*) (T)2,196483,750,802,580220,287,251132290,1310.630.23166,787760291,45209-11-2017
15Firm (*) (T)BR22135,607,168,299161,118,40917037,5070.480.1924,733112048,01305-12-2017
16New Age (*) (T)333,638,591,900110,260,3611535,0630.330.182,6798108,82809-12-2017
17Wubba Lubba Dubdub (*) (T)351,685,345,30048,152,7231133,9700.490.262,6217505,93915-12-2017
18Pixtola Family (*) (T)16714,783,90044,673,994931,4830.690.256273903,24730-01-2018
19Never End (*) (T)15912,106,714,00076,142,85513020,6800.490.1910,49166024,80730-01-2018
20Enter Sandman (*) (T)5687,900137,580178510.2173025509-02-2018
21Lan House (*) (T)621,564,4003,594,0673320010.5376053328-02-2018
22Coup (*) (T)143,320,665,500237,190,3931912,6700.7901,99414208,34828-02-2018
23Wrath of gods (*) (T)212,434,876,400115,946,4951603,3560.710.142,20810504,95416-03-2018
24Principality Of Zyrae (*) (T)16375,631,10023,476,944741,1770.690.254612901,91325-03-2018
25Labarredora Isback (*) (T)112,825,800256,891171850.450.36101035326-03-2018
26Imperadores (*) (T)1214,084,2001,173,683323810.830787069928-03-2018
27Tormenta (*) (T)914,179,518,60045,928,77612010,8770.580.125,32358013,14201-04-2018
28Warriors (*) (T)1255,606,144,40044,849,15511414,2590.510.267,32159016,19401-04-2018
29Redy Rose (*) (T)191,516,003,70079,789,6681222,3160.370.211,5878403,80701-04-2018
30Isalya no Sekai (*) (T)313,147,757,400101,540,5611093,3750.610.161,4584705,41910-04-2018
31Cotonete (*) (T)6446,915,40074,485,90092550102293801,46718-04-2018
32Jonny Legends (*) (T)810,369,7001,296,212352810.750.25273063225-04-2018
33Go Stay (*) (T)243,237,943,800134,914,3251273,0580.830.252,2099205,90328-04-2018
34Pro Hunters (*) (T)736,296,665,10086,255,68614610,6360.780.235,91081013,88830-04-2018
35Hunting Bosses (*) (T)11308,239,30028,021,7551001,0950.730.274434002,09002-05-2018
36Prototype (*) (T)212,179,423,100103,782,0521443,0220.810.522,11410105,98209-05-2018
37Brothers of Agudos (*) (T)53,761,600752,3202211110.451033311-05-2018
38Amigos Infernales (*) (T)13479,174,80036,859,6001111,4390.380.155434202,54612-05-2018
39Pink Poderosas (*) (T)15809,150,90053,943,393821,23510.535183502,70212-05-2018
40Mas Flam (*) (T)14189,463,20013,533,086821,1520.710.142031501,97522-05-2018
41Black Wolfs (*) (T)15477,409,10031,827,2731091,6400.870.26134102,73326-05-2018
42Wiixitos (*) (T)517,5003,5007340.80.492010226-05-2018
43Seven Deadly Sins (*) (T)94,408,100489,789232090.560.11101044129-05-2018
44Ghoul Temple (*) (T)14,2004,20088100008816-06-2018