Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Serdebra
Optional PvPSouth America
Created: 22-11-2016
Today is year 38 on Serdebra in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 03-04-38.
Last update: 15-06-2018 03:05
Guilds: 33
People in guilds: 1861
Invited people: 1
Avg. people in guild: 56
Wars: 0
Current wars: 0
Players online: 59

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Estagiarios (*) (T)61,425,400237,567251470.830.6725402,81714-12-2016
2Banco Imobiliario (*) (T)149,514,200679,586243370.790.21524084508-04-2017
3Joka City (*) (T)21479,624,90022,839,281741,5620.620.385052403,32223-04-2017
4Loyalitat (*) (T)CL1443,223,646,70022,386,4359213,2280.210.214,71333019,63831-07-2017
5Dark Seal (*) (T)93,662,600406,956201770.890.22202037417-08-2017
6Trutados do Vinokeras (*) (T)17752,749,40044,279,3761011,7240.410.068845203,01125-09-2017
7Onemore Academy (*) (T)98647,454,498,49848,128,295108106,3150.620.2539,220400107,39316-11-2017
8Onemore (*) (T)265213,464,198,091805,525,27633388,3010.720.2259,6502250438,10116-11-2017
9Ombro Amigo (*) (T)36877,108,00024,364,111893,1970.470.251,3883905,00218-12-2017
10Genei Ryodan (*) (T)12465,374,60038,781,217931,1150.420.173282703,63220-01-2018
11Mantronick Lan (*) (T)171,180,864,30069,462,6061292,2000.290.129535605,31905-02-2018
12Tupa Highstack (*) (T)81,152,195,300144,024,412806380.880.133654603,16315-02-2018
13Insomniacs (*) (T)8407,227,60050,903,45010583710.135236502,05416-02-2018
14Rekt Squadron (*) (T)11176,531,50016,048,318911,0040.820.093363101,91706-03-2018
15Black Flag (*) (T)696,146,842,90089,084,68014910,2990.710.25,04973019,77514-03-2018
16Fear Factory (*) (T)BR651,318,076,20020,278,095885,7380.580.172,0793209,01024-03-2018
17Lan House Mantronick (*) (T)6614,800102,467148510.1771041802-04-2018
18Fairplay (*) (T)922,471,5002,496,833524700.440.2215317099221-04-2018
19Delirium Souls (*) (T)20407,777,30020,388,865861,7220.850.26013002,61721-04-2018
20Madrugao (*) (T)1150,876,6004,625,1455357810.451221101,10322-04-2018
21Pampa Squad (*) (T)520,813,8004,162,7603919610.6459070009-05-2018
22Players of isara (*) (T)7437,551,00062,507,286106745103935603,10809-05-2018
23Old Schooll (*) (T)1094,022,3009,402,230717070.90.11071102,03918-05-2018
24Bed Time (*) (T)814,069,2001,758,650473790.880.1351601,44720-05-2018
25Aposentados em Serdebra (*) (T)36176,527,1004,903,531541,9330.830.144131102,47021-05-2018
26Midnight Crows (*) (T)161,228,448,60076,778,0371372,1950.940.191,2858007,08325-05-2018
27Bauru Friends (*) (T)365,696,00021,898,66710832410.331123701,40430-05-2018
28Ever Bauru (*) (T)6121,177,00020,196,16710260910.17881502,05602-06-2018
29Gunaz Du Mal (*) (T)15266,901,80017,793,453731,0940.870.133692502,66802-06-2018
30Legends of tomorrow (*) (T)67,321,0001,220,1673521110.1710201,82304-06-2018
31House Moreira (*) (T)813,884,7001,735,5873527810.25405062605-06-2018
32Psicohouse (*) (T)614,665,2002,444,2004929110.5529081111-06-2018
33Canta Frog Wins (*) (T)1717,600717,60037371155040712-06-2018