Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Serdebra
Optional PvPSouth America
Created: 22-11-2016
Today is year 28 on Serdebra in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 06-03-28.
Last update: 18-01-2018 23:05
Guilds: 50
People in guilds: 1722
Invited people: 19
Avg. people in guild: 34
Wars: 0
Current wars: 0
Players online: 188

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Estagiarios (*) (T)51,309,400261,8802512610.625502,29014-12-2016
2Fenda do Biquini (*) (T)11742,277,60067,479,782879530.820.273633305,49221-03-2017
3Banco Imobiliario (*) (T)129,509,800792,483273260.750.2546401,27308-04-2017
4Joka City (*) (T)14254,351,00018,167,929577930.570.292461802,52423-04-2017
5White Falcons (*) (T)1026,262,5002,626,250373740.60.170702,76002-05-2017
6Dodo Night Club (*) (T)10340,072,30034,007,230959470.50.33363401,90422-05-2017
7Loyalitat (*) (T)CL1533,048,372,60019,924,0048613,2270.390.224,48329019,93431-07-2017
8Caps (*) (T)1451,792,0003,699,429557690.430.071771301,74815-08-2017
9Dark Seal (*) (T)1169,397,1006,308,827404420.640.271701501,15717-08-2017
10Bocas House (*) (T)20868,326,30043,416,3151192,3770.80.051,3006505,34723-09-2017
11Trutados do Vinokeras (*) (T)201,239,554,20061,977,7101242,4850.40.11,5317705,33825-09-2017
12Esquizofrenia Paradaise (*) (T)17232,054,90013,650,288569560.650.183281901,61403-10-2017
13Lava Jatto (*) (T)913,268,506,10035,917,6491089,8670.580.264,17046021,54504-10-2017
14Maciotas (*) (T)12205,750,30017,145,858861,0320.670.172412004,43909-10-2017
15Nordic (*) (T)6818,800136,46716980.830.33122026112-10-2017
16Piratas Inglorios (*) (T)151,032,164,30068,810,9531221,8360.60.28785905,09002-11-2017
17Tega Life (*) (T)10193,151,60019,315,160909010.50.32732701,80209-11-2017
18Friendsz (*) (T)64,382,000730,333201170.670.33153031213-11-2017
19Onemore (*) (T)216133,904,189,195619,926,80231067,0300.860.2245,0502090386,90216-11-2017
20Onemore Academy (*) (T)64921,775,817,09933,552,8779159,1450.770.2519,49630060,05616-11-2017
21Fechamento (*) (T)13222,494,80017,114,985831,0740.620.085544302,27117-11-2017
22Nightmare Hunters (*) (T)784,505,00012,072,143745180.8601542201,25819-11-2017
23Dubai Tigers (*) (T)1164,878,4005,898,036576230.820.3654501,27924-11-2017
24Sohpra Comprar Ksa (*) (T)54,183,100836,620241180.80.492035424-11-2017
25Family Bruto (*) (T)1376,318,4005,870,646597700.770.151291001,45727-11-2017
26Medellin (*) (T)77,778,4001,111,200392730.860467099930-11-2017
27Familia Capone (*) (T)443,216,540,30073,103,1891586,9550.950.183,76286011,62404-12-2017
28Black Orange (*) (T)951,672,4005,741,378625550.330.2263701,17205-12-2017
29Brasil Hunts (*) (T)33761,359,00023,071,485933,0690.790.211,0423204,34509-12-2017
30Pampa Squad (*) (T)518,723,9003,744,7803618010.4408089911-12-2017
31Players Of Anarchy (*) (T)511,011,387,20019,831,122944,7810.820.11,5783108,15412-12-2017
32Capixaba (*) (T)8115,962,80014,495,350745920.50.381622001,54713-12-2017
33Prudentinos (*) (T)11417,067,50037,915,2271091,20410.183493202,55016-12-2017
34Darkness Gaming (*) (T)13475,980,70036,613,900991,2840.690.153582805,97116-12-2017
35Mantronick Lan House (*) (T)132,384,855,100183,450,3922062,6760.920.081,392107011,23516-12-2017
36Old Coffee (*) (T)19122,948,5006,470,974601,1370.790.161951001,73516-12-2017
37Ombro Amigo (*) (T)24227,696,3009,487,346741,7860.710.216642802,53018-12-2017
38Omerta (*) (T)8116,584,30014,573,037876950.880.133063801,56423-12-2017
39Beregod (*) (T)1851,023,7002,834,650508980.610.39121702,25924-12-2017
40Pacificadores (*) (T)11285,143,40025,922,127869510.730.183803502,32230-12-2017
41Del Toro (*) (T)10311,781,10031,178,1101011,0060.80.35325302,01231-12-2017
42New Front Line (*) (T)1336,882,5002,837,1155065610.15119901,16131-12-2017
43Prepared (*) (T)5447,00089,400146910.220020702-01-2018
44Aanihilator (*) (T)1674,771,3004,673,2065892110.312771701,49706-01-2018
45Manas Empoderadas (*) (T)1679,220,7004,951,294568990.810.561541001,46110-01-2018
46Mithos (*) (T)79,912,2001,416,029312170.860.14436052710-01-2018
47Babylon Fighters (*) (T)16177,709,30011,106,831681,09210.062231402,27512-01-2018
48Sempre On (*) (T)7210,733,70030,104,81412083910.141992802,99215-01-2018
49Pink Legends (*) (T)677,669,10012,944,8507645510.171172001,21316-01-2018
50Gordin (*) (T)119,859,20019,859,20010810810464601,18818-01-2018