Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Serdebra
Optional PvPSouth America
Created: 22-11-2016
Today is year 34 on Serdebra in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 20-08-34.
Last update: 24-04-2018 17:07
Guilds: 40
People in guilds: 1913
Invited people: 10
Avg. people in guild: 48
Wars: 0
Current wars: 0
Players online: 209

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Estagiarios (*) (T)61,425,400237,567251470.830.6725402,90814-12-2016
2Banco Imobiliario (*) (T)149,514,200679,586243370.790.2149401,04508-04-2017
3Joka City (*) (T)21409,671,80019,508,181711,4880.760.334562202,95823-04-2017
4White Falcons (*) (T)1027,876,1002,787,610383800.60.176802,71002-05-2017
5Loyalitat (*) (T)CL1523,339,503,40021,970,4179013,6890.20.24,81632020,70931-07-2017
6Caps (*) (T)1874,930,5004,162,806519120.390.172301301,97115-08-2017
7Dark Seal (*) (T)73,892,600556,086241690.860.29193041017-08-2017
8Trutados do Vinokeras (*) (T)17844,570,00049,680,5881111,8940.290.061,0816403,43025-09-2017
9Nordic (*) (T)94,305,200478,356262310.560.2251601,06412-10-2017
10Onemore (*) (T)249177,680,174,393713,574,99832280,0870.780.2354,1982180406,75216-11-2017
11Onemore Academy (*) (T)92340,500,538,69843,879,24010496,2840.670.2435,28738097,32716-11-2017
12Fechamento (*) (T)6813,008,700135,501,4501671,0000.83086914505,43617-11-2017
13Brasil Hunts (*) (T)451,724,008,90038,311,3091185,3280.780.242,2405007,80409-12-2017
14Players Of Anarchy (*) (T)924,484,270,50048,742,07112611,6330.660.166,21268023,81612-12-2017
15Ombro Amigo (*) (T)24417,963,30017,415,137892,1340.330.339013803,02318-12-2017
16Mithos (*) (T)544,140,285,70076,671,9571588,5300.650.134,71287018,70210-01-2018
17Genei Ryodan (*) (T)10395,947,90039,594,7901011,0130.60.22953003,39420-01-2018
18Knock Out (*) (T)1032,541,8003,254,180393930.60.6707078630-01-2018
19Mantronick Lan (*) (T)222,130,714,30096,850,6501533,3670.640.181,7848107,64805-02-2018
20Pampa Squad (*) (T)549,481,8009,896,360623090.80.8992001,11711-02-2018
21Tupa Highstack (*) (T)6268,622,50044,770,4177544710.332674501,44015-02-2018
22Insomniacs (*) (T)7233,297,80033,328,25798689103565101,67316-02-2018
23Rekt Squadron (*) (T)891,073,80011,384,2258669010.132312901,55306-03-2018
24Primeiro Comando Criciumense (*) (T)1381,066,2006,235,862607800.690121901,38013-03-2018
25Black Flag (*) (T)322,998,059,70093,689,3661364,3560.810.251,89259012,22814-03-2018
26Yalaharianos (*) (T)764,007,9009,143,986654580.860.571402001,58021-03-2018
27Fear Factory (*) (T)33245,454,3007,438,009642,1040.730.215311603,70724-03-2018
28Shimoneta (*) (T)1223,816,6001,984,717445250.330.42746096331-03-2018
29Lan House Mantronick (*) (T)62,951,800491,9672112310.17203032802-04-2018
30Guild pra House (*) (T)65,100,200850,0333420510.1734601,17907-04-2018
31Keep Going (*) (T)525,668,1005,133,6204522310.4235066908-04-2018
32Mantronick (*) (T)713,082,2001,868,8863927310.1423302,13109-04-2018
33Amigos dakashassa (*) (T)2013,884,900694,245183540.850.6241054511-04-2018
34Mustangs (*) (T)1229,506,2002,458,8504858010.081411201,82712-04-2018
35Renegados Origens (*) (T)768,4009,7719630.860.1400015313-04-2018
36Darkins (*) (T)955,828,8006,203,200595290.890.441421601,11716-04-2018
37Delirium Souls (*) (T)6115,104,90019,184,1508551110.331452401,36321-04-2018
38Fairplay (*) (T)96,116,500679,6113531810.22637067121-04-2018
39Graxaim (*) (T)96,514,800723,8673128110.1181059322-04-2018
40Madrugao (*) (T)51,882,900376,5802713510.2163040522-04-2018