Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 5EK: 16RP: 7S: 3 MS: 28ED: 41
Players online: 12155 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Fresiella (*) (T) Secura 30 - 0:00 101:15 31:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 14:00 15:45 0:00
2 Rook Royal Guardian (*) (T) Astera 28 - 0:00 13:15 13:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 13:15 0:00 0:00
3 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 171 - 171:15 147:00 39:30 4:45 6:45 1:00 6:45 12:00 7:30 0:45
4 Muri Azien (*) (T) Solera 33 - 40:30 18:30 16:15 2:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 10:00 2:45 0:00
5 Payton (*) (T) Antica 87 - 130:30 106:45 23:45 2:00 5:00 6:45 1:00 5:45 2:30 0:45
6 Renato em Calva (*) (T) Calva 36 - 87:00 63:45 7:30 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:30 5:30 0:00 0:00
7 True Veccy (*) (T) Irmada 45 - 57:00 126:00 24:15 6:15 3:45 4:00 4:15 5:00 1:00 0:00
8 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 66 - 65:15 72:45 20:30 2:30 2:45 6:00 2:00 4:45 1:45 0:45
9 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Laudera 53 - 0:00 40:45 22:30 2:30 5:15 6:30 1:00 4:00 3:15 0:00
10 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 139 - 91:45 61:15 15:15 2:15 2:45 3:00 3:30 3:45 0:00 0:00
11 Advogata in Rook (*) (T) Luminera 47 - 5:45 9:45 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45 0:00 0:00
12 Lady Pakyta (*) (T) Menera 56 - 0:00 12:00 11:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 3:45 2:45 0:15
13 Rayti in Rook (*) (T) Thera 41 - 2:45 41:15 15:30 1:00 1:45 0:00 4:45 3:15 4:45 0:00
14 Eunika (*) (T) Olympa 38 - 0:00 13:45 6:45 0:00 1:30 0:00 2:00 2:45 0:30 0:00
15 Sociable Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 43 - 53:00 10:15 3:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 2:30 0:15 0:00
16 Caco Rookstayer (*) (T) Honbra 26 - 0:00 8:45 8:45 0:00 0:00 3:45 2:30 2:30 0:00 0:00
17 Lizard of Rookgaard (*) (T) Menera 39 - 22:15 21:30 4:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 2:15 0:45 0:00
18 Gren of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 55 - 65:30 22:45 11:00 0:00 1:15 2:15 4:45 2:15 0:00 0:30
19 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 32 - 4:15 14:45 4:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:00
20 Sabia Rookstyler (*) (T) Kenora 34 - 3:15 12:45 6:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 2:15 1:15 0:00
21 Enesdia (*) (T) Antica 49 - 7:15 8:00 6:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:15 2:00 2:00 0:15
22 Swag Champ (*) (T) Harmonia 87 - 7:30 33:00 10:00 2:15 1:45 1:00 1:00 2:00 2:00 0:00
23 Elite Yodao (*) (T) Calmera 32 - 0:00 18:00 16:30 0:15 3:15 5:30 3:30 2:00 2:00 0:00
24 Herr Asics (*) (T) Magera 104 - 31:30 26:45 14:30 3:00 2:15 2:45 2:45 1:45 2:00 0:00
25 Spotti (*) (T) Kenora 35 - 1:45 2:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:45 0:15 0:00
26 Galveros (*) (T) Antica 49 - 70:30 40:45 4:30 0:15 0:15 0:45 0:45 1:45 0:30 0:15
27 Big Moro (*) (T) Honera 43 - 3:45 21:45 3:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00
28 Bigg Daddie (*) (T) Iona 31 - 18:30 13:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00
29 Evilluxss (*) (T) Kenora 48 - 0:00 2:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:45 0:00 0:00
30 Rookie Sarow (*) (T) Irmada 28 - 0:00 13:15 13:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 11:30 0:00
31 Surnuz (*) (T) Pythera 70 - 4:30 8:45 3:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:45 0:00
32 Mystic Stayer (*) (T) Fidera 111 - 1:45 9:00 5:30 0:00 0:15 3:00 0:45 1:30 0:00 0:00
33 Mystyc Angel (*) (T) Zanera 41 - 25:00 35:15 3:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:30 1:15 0:00
34 Axoguevara (*) (T) Nika 64 - 0:00 52:15 14:30 3:00 1:00 2:15 4:15 1:30 2:30 0:00
35 Skelig on Rook (*) (T) Iona 35 - 0:30 6:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 2:45 0:00
36 Kubica von Kyra (*) (T) Kenora 33 - 0:15 2:30 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:15 0:00 0:00
37 Grynder (*) (T) Olympa 41 - 1:00 3:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 1:15 0:30 0:00
38 Eowemilver Zeca (*) (T) Kenora 40 - 64:15 29:45 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 2:45 0:00
39 Don Goilnos (*) (T) Kenora 62 - 0:00 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:15 0:00 0:00
40 Roela Do Eno (*) (T) Irmada 27 - 0:00 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00
41 Ponury Jedi (*) (T) Iona 45 - 0:00 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00
42 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Pythera 100 - 18:15 21:00 7:15 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 1:00 0:45 0:00
43 Stinky Smeagol (*) (T) Iona 76 - 40:00 19:45 4:30 0:30 1:00 0:30 0:45 1:00 0:45 0:00
44 Algos Seyletrel (*) (T) Solera 63 - 2:30 42:45 6:30 1:15 0:00 0:45 1:30 1:00 2:00 0:00
45 Ykaru (*) (T) Antica 33 - 4:30 27:30 3:45 0:00 0:30 1:15 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
46 Reii de Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 28 - 1:00 2:00 2:00 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
47 Kaczor Of Rook (*) (T) Nerana 44 - 33:15 30:00 8:45 1:30 2:45 0:45 1:30 1:00 1:15 0:00
48 Sir Makow (*) (T) Refugia 41 - 39:30 22:45 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 1:00 1:45 0:00
49 Guaze Nada (*) (T) Thera 28 - 6:15 3:15 3:15 0:00 1:15 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
50 Laconic (*) (T) Luminera 37 - 15:45 17:15 10:00 1:45 0:45 0:45 2:30 1:00 3:15 0:00
51 Aquilis gem (*) (T) Rowana 37 - 2:45 18:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
52 Zebel Rookguardian (*) (T) Guardia 26 - 0:00 14:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
53 Don Tuerto (*) (T) Kronera 43 - 0:00 4:45 3:15 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:00
54 Kindness (*) (T) Julera 67 - 0:00 23:45 10:15 0:00 1:15 5:15 2:30 1:00 0:15 0:00
55 Dragos The Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 27 - 0:00 11:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
56 Cogustyle (*) (T) Thera 29 - 0:00 12:15 9:00 0:30 0:30 3:30 3:30 1:00 0:00 0:00
57 Barba Rooker (*) (T) Fidera 39 - 0:00 2:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
58 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 23:00 20:45 3:45 0:30 0:45 0:45 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
59 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 108 - 51:45 31:30 3:45 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00
60 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Efidia 105 - 156:30 158:15 49:30 12:45 12:30 7:15 7:45 0:45 8:30 0:00
61 Miguelito Vallerius (*) (T) Nerana 49 - 0:15 4:30 3:15 0:30 1:15 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:00
62 Solitary Voyager (*) (T) Thera 49 - 40:15 8:45 2:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:00
63 Alpha Goblins (*) (T) Refugia 37 - 54:30 18:30 2:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:00
64 Captain Milk (*) (T) Astera 35 - 0:15 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
65 Adriano Cedrim Rook (*) (T) Honera 39 - 63:15 44:30 11:00 1:15 2:00 2:30 3:00 0:45 1:30 0:00
66 Peno Sejeta (*) (T) Celesta 53 - 0:15 2:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00
67 Asetry (*) (T) Antica 28 - 0:15 4:45 3:15 1:00 0:00 0:15 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00
68 Rooker Onbra (*) (T) Honbra 35 - 34:45 24:30 7:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:45 5:00 0:00
69 Lucky Fazi (*) (T) Refugia 43 - 17:00 28:45 16:15 0:45 0:45 10:45 3:00 0:45 0:15 0:00
70 Mateusz Stalowe Czolo (*) (T) Antica 26 - 0:15 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
71 Muleque Danado (*) (T) Kronera 28 - 0:00 8:30 2:45 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00
72 Sabert (*) (T) Irmada 28 - 0:00 3:00 2:30 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00
73 Kimura Rok (*) (T) Umera 63 - 0:00 4:15 2:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
74 Dark Metamorfosys (*) (T) Kenora 29 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
75 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 120 - 11:30 7:45 1:45 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00
76 Zyz Apprentice Sheng (*) (T) Efidia 38 - 98:30 89:30 11:15 0:15 0:00 2:45 6:15 0:30 1:30 0:00
77 Turiin Zaz (*) (T) Celesta 40 - 6:30 23:00 6:30 1:00 1:00 0:15 3:45 0:30 0:00 0:00
78 Ranir (*) (T) Refugia 31 - 20:45 12:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
79 Fall Ordeourion (*) (T) Bellona 62 - 5:00 4:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
80 Deejay chaos (*) (T) Yanara 51 - 2:30 4:30 2:15 0:15 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00
81 Dottha in Fidera (*) (T) Fidera 30 - 12:30 15:00 5:45 0:45 1:45 2:00 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:00
82 Del Rook (*) (T) Harmonia 35 - 27:30 45:00 11:30 2:00 0:00 3:00 5:45 0:30 0:00 0:15
83 Pinot de Honera (*) (T) Honera 49 - 1:00 2:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
84 Barolomeo Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 33 - 0:00 10:30 3:45 0:45 1:00 0:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00
85 Kezu on Rook (*) (T) Refugia 35 - 0:00 2:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
86 Maestro de Nayar (*) (T) Neptera 31 - 0:00 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
87 Cid Orlandeau (*) (T) Calmera 27 - 0:00 4:15 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 3:15 0:00
88 Mosquito del centenario (*) (T) Julera 35 - 0:00 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
89 Kayhahiel Shana (*) (T) Shivera 43 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
90 Drax Mule (*) (T) Astera 27 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
91 Cobruda (*) (T) Calmera 57 - 1:15 1:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
92 Ashmunrah de Rookgaard (*) (T) Zanera 76 - 4:15 4:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
93 Cornelius Barkenstrong (*) (T) Dolera 74 - 3:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
94 Czesia (*) (T) Harmonia 75 - 3:45 4:45 1:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
95 Invectiver (*) (T) Aurora 55 - 0:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
96 Blade Rooker (*) (T) Nerana 38 - 6:30 3:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00
97 Xixique of Rook (*) (T) Calmera 43 - 6:30 3:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00
98 Michal Sawyer (*) (T) Zeluna 74 - 2:15 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
99 Oribec (*) (T) Garnera 56 - 0:30 11:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
100 Strzyga on Thoria (*) (T) Kenora 58 - 0:15 3:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00