Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 4EK: 8RP: 7S: 2 MS: 41ED: 38
Players online: 10895 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 175 - 85:30 97:00 34:30 3:00 0:45 7:45 3:00 10:30 6:00 3:30
2 Lady Smal (*) (T) Dolera 35 - 100:30 75:00 31:15 5:00 0:00 11:00 5:00 10:15 0:00 0:00
3 Chrislarook (*) (T) Luminera 40 - 0:15 17:15 17:15 1:15 0:45 5:15 0:15 9:15 0:00 0:30
4 Aeralie (*) (T) Belobra 35 - 12:15 94:00 27:15 2:30 1:15 2:30 1:15 8:15 6:15 5:15
5 Saila Jeroth (*) (T) Antica 27 - 2:30 38:30 27:30 0:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 7:00 6:15 4:00
6 Renato em Calva (*) (T) Calva 36 - 13:00 34:30 11:00 0:45 0:30 1:15 0:00 6:45 1:00 0:45
7 Jii Li (*) (T) Antica 38 - 3:00 105:45 43:30 9:15 5:00 1:00 2:45 6:15 12:15 7:00
8 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Efidia 107 - 94:45 108:45 38:30 7:15 4:45 6:30 3:00 6:00 6:00 5:00
9 Alyssa Anlifforia (*) (T) Efidia 28 - 0:00 23:15 23:15 0:00 4:45 3:45 1:00 6:00 5:45 2:00
10 Ciemna Strefa (*) (T) Antica 29 - 0:00 22:00 16:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:45 5:15 4:00
11 Dragos The Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 30 - 15:00 6:15 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 0:15 0:00
12 Luco Serie (*) (T) Refugia 33 - 0:00 37:30 37:30 7:00 7:15 2:00 0:00 4:00 11:45 5:30
13 Wai lk (*) (T) Antica 51 - 12:30 32:00 14:00 2:15 2:00 2:45 0:00 3:45 0:45 2:30
14 Alpha Goblins (*) (T) Refugia 37 - 13:15 15:15 6:00 0:00 1:30 1:00 0:00 3:30 0:00 0:00
15 Zakamoco (*) (T) Pacera 32 - 1:15 14:15 8:00 0:45 1:30 1:00 0:15 3:30 0:45 0:15
16 General Hiden Skull (*) (T) Pythera 51 - 12:30 29:00 10:00 2:00 0:15 0:45 0:15 3:30 2:00 1:15
17 Tarja Swordfury (*) (T) Solera 29 - 4:30 11:45 9:30 0:00 4:15 0:00 0:00 3:30 0:00 1:45
18 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 46 - 83:45 84:00 15:45 4:45 2:00 0:00 0:00 3:15 1:45 4:00
19 Blazz Toizz (*) (T) Kenora 36 - 1:00 25:30 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:15 2:00 0:00
20 Holy The Rook (*) (T) Kronera 29 - 0:00 17:00 6:30 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:15 0:00 1:15
21 Sir James Eckert (*) (T) Antica 61 - 1:30 22:15 12:00 0:00 4:30 0:45 0:00 3:00 3:45 0:00
22 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 141 - 41:00 45:15 20:00 3:45 3:45 3:45 0:00 2:45 3:00 3:00
23 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Laudera 62 - 56:45 60:00 19:30 6:30 4:15 1:15 0:45 2:45 1:00 3:00
24 Trevizani (*) (T) Astera 28 - 0:00 7:15 7:15 3:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 2:45 0:00 0:30
25 Fabian of Galana (*) (T) Efidia 47 - 7:15 19:15 15:00 1:30 3:15 7:15 0:00 2:30 0:00 0:30
26 Janmax (*) (T) Bellona 45 - 33:45 28:45 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:00 0:30
27 Tom Valis (*) (T) Laudera 47 - 56:00 48:00 12:45 5:45 2:30 2:15 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:00
28 Blok Zeif (*) (T) Astera 36 - 14:30 33:00 17:15 8:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 2:15 6:15 0:15
29 Java Gidoti (*) (T) Iona 36 - 0:30 3:45 2:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:00
30 Wudoha (*) (T) Honera 56 - 17:15 31:45 17:45 5:30 0:30 3:15 0:00 2:00 3:30 3:00
31 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) Yanara 123 - 23:00 41:00 13:45 0:15 1:30 2:30 1:15 2:00 3:15 3:00
32 Maly Pluszowy Mis (*) (T) Bellona 86 - 13:15 20:15 11:15 2:00 1:30 2:30 0:00 1:45 1:15 2:15
33 Adriano Cedrim Rook (*) (T) Honera 41 - 23:15 23:15 5:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:45 1:45 1:45
34 Neto on Laudera (*) (T) Laudera 47 - 90:30 56:30 9:00 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:45 6:30 0:00
35 Holder for Nudd (*) (T) Premia 61 - 0:30 2:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00
36 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 34 - 4:30 29:15 7:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:45 3:15 1:30
37 Olan Levo (*) (T) Garnera 30 - 0:00 32:45 13:00 2:45 4:15 1:30 0:00 1:45 1:00 1:45
38 Lith Kosah (*) (T) Garnera 32 - 0:00 45:15 17:30 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 6:30 4:45
39 Herr Asics (*) (T) Magera 108 - 20:30 20:15 6:15 1:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:15
40 Polna Rusalka (*) (T) Bellona 51 - 1:15 7:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:15
41 Obi Rook (*) (T) Justera 29 - 2:00 11:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00
42 Nalia Sheusory (*) (T) Eldera 33 - 24:45 17:00 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:30 1:00 0:00
43 Kaique on rook (*) (T) Laudera 33 - 0:00 6:45 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:30 0:00
44 Wujek Kaleson (*) (T) Celesta 28 - 0:00 18:30 10:30 2:45 2:00 2:30 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:15
45 Warlock Magic (*) (T) Garnera 82 - 0:00 9:45 6:30 1:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 1:30 2:30 0:15
46 Lizard of Rookgaard (*) (T) Menera 46 - 47:15 29:00 4:00 0:15 0:15 0:45 0:00 1:15 1:15 0:15
47 Kolton Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 47 - 0:45 3:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:00 0:00
48 Payton (*) (T) Antica 91 - 85:00 67:15 32:45 3:00 7:00 2:30 5:30 1:15 8:45 4:45
49 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 71 - 24:00 26:30 8:15 1:00 0:30 2:15 0:00 1:15 2:00 1:15
50 Bartex of Pandoria (*) (T) Yanara 55 - 1:15 12:30 2:45 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 1:15 0:15 0:15
51 Pinot de Honera (*) (T) Honera 50 - 1:45 22:00 15:15 3:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 1:15 5:30 4:15
52 Fedrix (*) (T) Efidia 57 - 0:00 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00
53 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 14:15 9:45 1:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
54 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Pythera 100 - 13:45 7:15 2:15 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:15
55 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 109 - 24:15 23:15 10:45 1:15 0:45 3:00 0:00 1:00 2:15 2:30
56 Grynder (*) (T) Olympa 41 - 15:00 4:30 3:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:00
57 Mogos Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 46 - 12:45 20:00 6:15 0:15 0:00 1:30 0:00 1:00 2:00 1:30
58 Astan Sagos (*) (T) Garnera 48 - 2:00 17:00 2:45 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:15
59 Zky Rookstayer (*) (T) Zeluna 49 - 1:30 3:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:30
60 Lava Rookstayer (*) (T) Nika 27 - 0:15 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
61 Rookie Tanker (*) (T) Antica 36 - 0:15 17:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:00
62 Ahmina (*) (T) Silvera 37 - 51:15 34:30 2:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:15
63 Mniszek Pospolity (*) (T) Antica 32 - 9:00 17:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
64 Milvermer-tele (*) (T) Laudera 38 - 0:00 4:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
65 Sloowlly (*) (T) Noctera 28 - 0:00 7:30 6:30 0:00 1:45 0:30 0:00 1:00 1:45 1:30
66 Ninja de newbi (*) (T) Rowana 63 - 0:00 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15 0:00
67 Ranir (*) (T) Refugia 31 - 1:30 6:15 4:30 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:45
68 Ykaru (*) (T) Antica 36 - 7:15 1:45 1:45 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
69 Mago de Rookgaard (*) (T) Honera 50 - 1:30 5:00 4:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 3:00 0:00
70 Mort Eldon (*) (T) Zeluna 66 - 3:00 3:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00
71 Last Cammel (*) (T) Pythera 30 - 3:45 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
72 Shik Vurt (*) (T) Astera 35 - 0:15 10:30 5:00 2:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:00 1:30
73 Elite Yodao (*) (T) Calmera 34 - 3:30 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
74 Nameless Pharaoh (*) (T) Harmonia 29 - 1:15 3:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
75 Dafydd ap Hywel (*) (T) Amera 28 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
76 Royall of Ata (*) (T) Kenora 70 - 7:30 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:15
77 Mati Lind (*) (T) Nerana 39 - 0:45 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:15
78 Sahin (*) (T) Bellona 54 - 54:00 56:15 17:45 7:30 1:30 1:00 0:00 0:30 6:30 0:45
79 Kaczor Of Rook (*) (T) Nerana 50 - 43:45 24:45 5:15 1:30 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:30 1:00 0:15
80 Maloqueiro de Chimera (*) (T) Justera 32 - 2:00 16:00 5:00 0:45 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:30 1:15 1:15
81 Miominmio (*) (T) Pythera 38 - 0:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
82 Seba Rookguard (*) (T) Refugia 48 - 4:30 2:15 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
83 Mystyc Angel (*) (T) Zanera 42 - 27:00 7:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
84 Deinho (*) (T) Magera 28 - 0:30 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
85 Rebevaxtor Athara (*) (T) Yanara 36 - 3:00 2:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00
86 Misty (*) (T) Antica 40 - 0:15 4:00 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00
87 Evans Rookslayer (*) (T) Honera 36 - 0:00 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
88 Daniel Rookgaard (*) (T) Magera 36 - 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
89 Muleque Danado (*) (T) Kronera 28 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
90 Rookgaardian Hero (*) (T) Calmera 29 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
91 Magnolia Bezerra (*) (T) Magera 44 - 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
92 Rokowicz (*) (T) Astera 28 - 0:00 7:15 7:15 0:15 1:00 1:15 0:00 0:30 1:00 3:15
93 Otton Bonawentura (*) (T) Efidia 31 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
94 Albert Green Red (*) (T) Iona 31 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
95 Cardepo Pieszy (*) (T) Guardia 26 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
96 Java Vick (*) (T) Nerana 50 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00
97 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 82 - 73:15 31:00 6:15 0:30 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:15 3:45 0:00
98 Tribute Devil Rooker (*) (T) Julera 76 - 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
99 Lisek Rooku (*) (T) Nika 46 - 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
100 Xardok (*) (T) Pacera 70 - 4:30 5:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00