Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 10EK: 19RP: 9S: 3 MS: 19D: 1ED: 39
Players online: 5230 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Delukk (*) (T) Thera 374 EK 144:00 127:45 56:00 24:00 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 19:00 10:00
2 Vic Pbi (*) (T) Eldera 102 K 84:30 121:15 55:00 24:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 19:00 11:15 0:00
3 Lord Deveraux (*) (T) Menera 368 RP 154:45 120:00 36:30 24:00 1:00 1:00 10:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
4 Crixio (*) (T) Shivera 178 EK 115:30 131:00 67:15 24:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 11:30 23:45 6:45
5 Gunythan Ulrib (*) (T) Unitera 67 K 63:15 100:00 31:45 24:00 7:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
6 Giwavin Seph (*) (T) Belobra 84 K 146:45 121:30 24:00 24:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
7 Desh Ziwak (*) (T) Guardia 55 K 86:30 65:00 24:00 24:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
8 Arinia Swin (*) (T) Guardia 61 K 58:30 84:15 24:00 24:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
9 Royal Lucikratos (*) (T) Pythera 97 P 199:15 137:00 53:15 24:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 17:15 11:30 0:00
10 Janina Bak (*) (T) Verlana 111 RP 133:45 60:45 28:00 24:00 3:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
11 Aphy Tefilian (*) (T) Laudera 105 P 182:45 125:45 55:45 24:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 18:45 10:15
12 Kaja Eterabara (*) (T) Irmada 57 P 60:45 36:00 27:00 24:00 2:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
13 Mora Taros (*) (T) Pacera 71 P 7:15 161:30 55:30 24:00 7:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 12:00 12:00
14 Pelenoth Alex (*) (T) Candia 56 K 16:30 102:15 41:00 24:00 0:15 16:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
15 Azak Ames (*) (T) Rowana 45 K 0:00 121:30 31:45 24:00 7:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
16 Cros Eowus (*) (T) Guardia 41 K 0:00 62:45 24:30 24:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
17 Ravian Mood (*) (T) Rowana 40 K 0:00 107:00 65:45 24:00 24:00 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
18 Galna Gusselyzer (*) (T) Bellona 60 RP 0:00 72:15 42:45 24:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:15 10:15
19 Dwarfen (*) (T) Morta 124 RP 0:00 61:00 53:45 24:00 16:30 0:00 2:45 10:30 0:00 0:00
20 Holith Keya (*) (T) Tavara 150 EK 179:30 115:45 23:45 23:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
21 Classeya (*) (T) Verlana 160 EK 177:45 105:00 52:15 23:45 2:30 0:00 0:00 16:15 9:45 0:00
22 Deviley Knight (*) (T) Ferobra 112 EK 173:30 95:30 23:45 23:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
23 Eshamup Ervest (*) (T) Serdebra 137 EK 159:15 116:45 23:45 23:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
24 Gwee Athuron (*) (T) Secura 57 K 60:45 103:00 23:45 23:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
25 Sjuejsq (*) (T) Morta 201 EK 178:30 92:30 38:00 23:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 11:45
26 Ark Enemy (*) (T) Pythera 174 RP 79:15 91:45 32:30 23:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 7:30 0:00 0:00
27 Miloszowy (*) (T) Morta 257 EK 179:00 102:00 65:30 23:45 16:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 13:30 11:45
28 Indimion (*) (T) Hydera 257 RP 144:15 139:30 49:00 23:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 22:00 3:15 0:00
29 Mondoriel Tenn (*) (T) Nerana 59 K 51:00 117:15 24:00 23:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Selkvielo Endan (*) (T) Candia 46 K 41:45 50:15 25:15 23:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
31 Anrichi (*) (T) Belobra 92 K 161:45 80:15 26:00 23:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
32 Kimondorra Hekien (*) (T) Zeluna 199 P 179:30 113:30 57:00 23:30 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 17:30 11:45
33 Awer Fast (*) (T) Candia 306 RP 210:15 144:00 52:00 23:30 3:30 0:00 1:00 23:00 1:00 0:00
34 Thor Wrath (*) (T) Pythera 245 RP 0:00 56:30 54:30 23:30 2:00 0:00 0:15 3:45 23:45 1:15
35 Tony Istark (*) (T) Menera 405 EK 0:00 42:00 41:00 23:30 4:30 2:45 9:00 0:15 1:00 0:00
36 Pepeta Faixas (*) (T) Pythera 85 ED 0:00 122:15 59:30 23:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 13:15 12:45 9:30
37 Delicinha Dopai (*) (T) Calmera 45 K 0:00 58:15 34:30 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 11:00
38 Alilad omaue (*) (T) Luminera 46 K 0:00 57:30 34:15 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 10:45
39 Xaya Bronsas (*) (T) Secura 64 K 93:30 79:15 23:30 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Tivyr Terous (*) (T) Secura 57 K 85:30 104:15 23:30 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
41 Denrion (*) (T) Belobra 95 K 156:45 106:15 47:15 23:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 10:45 12:00
42 Blab Phor (*) (T) Unitera 61 K 92:00 90:30 23:30 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
43 Exor Unah (*) (T) Serdebra 117 EK 180:15 116:00 23:30 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
44 Elonayrit (*) (T) Ferobra 134 EK 182:15 115:15 23:30 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
45 Xand Amon (*) (T) Menera 97 P 150:00 86:45 56:30 23:30 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 19:15 8:00
46 Carin Rayoz (*) (T) Belobra 137 EK 169:45 117:00 23:15 23:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Ryoma Zito (*) (T) Ferobra 197 EK 198:30 150:15 50:00 23:15 2:15 2:00 0:45 6:15 15:15 0:15
48 Bandam Aeli (*) (T) Danera 69 K 75:45 86:45 23:15 23:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
49 Arthuurzinhow (*) (T) Xantera 116 K 98:00 133:15 47:00 23:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 8:00 15:30 0:00
50 Buteko Teko (*) (T) Magera 42 K 0:00 45:15 23:30 23:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
51 Luck Vidarus (*) (T) Candia 51 K 0:00 48:00 43:45 23:15 0:00 0:00 10:15 10:15 0:00 0:00
52 Shiva Striker (*) (T) Zeluna 150 ED 0:00 76:30 24:00 23:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
53 Selat Wili (*) (T) Serdebra 107 K 148:45 140:00 43:30 23:15 1:30 0:00 7:45 11:00 0:00 0:00
54 Rui Brown (*) (T) Zeluna 274 RP 197:30 144:45 50:00 23:15 0:15 0:00 2:45 19:00 4:45 0:00
55 Knajtero (*) (T) Refugia 399 RP 194:00 144:15 57:15 23:15 5:30 0:00 0:00 9:00 18:30 1:00
56 Iserphi (*) (T) Ferobra 58 EK 0:00 117:30 49:45 23:15 8:45 0:15 12:45 4:45 0:00 0:00
57 Merugene Mani (*) (T) Candia 68 K 52:15 106:00 44:15 23:15 0:00 2:15 18:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Santiago Golpixta (*) (T) Eldera 309 ED 48:00 137:15 50:45 23:00 10:15 6:15 1:00 1:30 0:30 8:15
59 Alypaygara Nandy (*) (T) Shivera 71 K 50:15 27:45 27:00 23:00 3:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Strong Juztice (*) (T) Bellona 193 RP 158:45 121:00 41:45 23:00 1:00 0:00 7:00 10:45 0:00 0:00
61 Dawloki (*) (T) Serdebra 156 EK 168:30 145:30 52:45 23:00 7:00 0:45 2:30 19:30 0:00 0:00
62 Charlova Xinix (*) (T) Verlana 338 EK 237:15 149:15 44:15 23:00 2:45 0:00 1:45 16:15 0:30 0:00
63 Succesfulz (*) (T) Ferobra 146 EK 179:30 115:15 23:00 23:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
64 Cargona Phir (*) (T) Yanara 71 K 97:30 138:00 45:45 23:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 11:00 11:30 0:00
65 Witch Lussy (*) (T) Candia 102 MS 0:00 55:30 44:00 23:00 2:45 0:00 0:15 2:30 4:15 11:15
66 Kensha Fuvanyus (*) (T) Refugia 40 K 16:15 47:15 28:00 23:00 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Biceps Day (*) (T) Morta 197 EK 37:00 53:00 45:15 23:00 0:45 0:00 11:00 9:30 1:00 0:00
68 Masterkmi (*) (T) Laudera 306 MS 32:15 112:30 44:15 23:00 0:30 0:00 13:15 7:15 0:15 0:00
69 Clekwah (*) (T) Umera 373 RP 61:00 139:30 46:00 22:45 0:00 0:00 9:15 14:00 0:00 0:00
70 Pall ek (*) (T) Morta 222 RP 194:30 141:00 48:30 22:45 0:00 11:15 0:00 13:15 0:00 1:15
71 Zakladnik (*) (T) Olympa 446 RP 185:45 137:30 52:30 22:45 6:30 0:00 1:00 22:15 0:00 0:00
72 Vala Krioule (*) (T) Danera 91 K 103:45 95:15 53:15 22:45 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 15:30 10:15
73 Pepsopina (*) (T) Verlana 152 K 166:30 100:00 56:30 22:45 5:45 0:00 0:00 2:00 23:45 2:15
74 Losiaczeq (*) (T) Tavara 190 RP 46:45 128:30 54:45 22:45 2:00 0:00 7:45 16:45 5:30 0:00
75 Silva Sart (*) (T) Beneva 101 MS 102:15 121:30 56:15 22:45 2:30 0:00 1:00 5:45 23:30 0:45
76 Embestiado (*) (T) Belobra 98 EK 82:45 125:15 41:15 22:45 1:30 0:00 13:15 3:45 0:00 0:00
77 Ogood Rex (*) (T) Julera 42 K 0:00 74:30 41:45 22:45 3:45 0:00 11:30 3:45 0:00 0:00
78 Jachan Theod (*) (T) Olympa 45 K 0:00 80:45 26:15 22:45 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Valaneskin (*) (T) Tavara 167 RP 132:15 143:15 47:45 22:30 3:15 0:00 12:00 10:00 0:00 0:00
80 Kakashi Raider (*) (T) Laudera 88 P 110:45 79:15 32:00 22:30 7:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
81 Dark Chart (*) (T) Garnera 161 K 97:30 54:15 52:30 22:30 6:30 0:00 5:30 2:00 4:15 11:45
82 Vinny Mackerziin (*) (T) Garnera 165 K 98:15 79:00 77:15 22:30 5:45 0:00 11:15 22:15 15:15 0:15
83 Vinny Mackerzin (*) (T) Garnera 164 K 100:00 47:15 46:00 22:30 5:45 0:00 1:45 0:00 4:15 11:45
84 Xanellis (*) (T) Verlana 371 ED 256:15 153:30 53:45 22:30 9:15 0:00 1:15 9:15 10:45 0:45
85 Rhus Luli (*) (T) Olympa 84 K 43:00 72:00 48:45 22:30 0:00 0:00 4:15 22:00 0:00 0:00
86 Leos Bilv (*) (T) Guardia 54 K 33:00 113:45 22:30 22:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Kizutuo Damin (*) (T) Danera 104 K 135:15 129:00 54:45 22:30 2:45 0:00 0:00 1:00 23:45 4:45
88 Kariell Eowed (*) (T) Danera 59 K 90:45 80:15 31:15 22:30 8:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Szpindal (*) (T) Olympa 203 RP 186:00 114:45 44:00 22:30 0:00 0:00 3:15 18:15 0:00 0:00
90 Kazu Lamb Rowla (*) (T) Pythera 102 P 175:15 141:15 53:00 22:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 23:30 7:00 0:00
91 Pollehest (*) (T) Bellona 62 K 138:45 103:45 55:30 22:30 3:30 0:00 6:00 23:00 0:30 0:00
92 Jamor Malbaalius (*) (T) Secura 52 K 42:00 71:00 48:00 22:15 0:00 0:00 3:45 22:00 0:00 0:00
93 Ravonfir Raesiel (*) (T) Xantera 164 K 64:45 95:00 46:30 22:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 11:30 8:45
94 Ispasunavi (*) (T) Eldera 71 K 23:00 105:15 51:15 22:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:45 18:45 8:15
95 Vicara Celst (*) (T) Olympa 72 K 42:45 57:00 48:15 22:15 0:00 0:00 4:00 22:00 0:00 0:00
96 Nada Denthan (*) (T) Beneva 65 K 42:30 71:15 48:00 22:15 0:00 0:00 3:45 22:00 0:00 0:00
97 Kerilissa Aladrel (*) (T) Beneva 69 K 42:30 71:15 48:00 22:15 0:00 0:00 3:45 22:00 0:00 0:00
98 Skapper (*) (T) Justera 361 ED 58:00 110:30 73:45 22:15 10:30 5:00 9:30 17:00 6:15 3:15
99 Tarne Wundo (*) (T) Olympa 61 K 42:30 71:45 48:30 22:15 0:00 0:00 4:15 22:00 0:00 0:00
100 Setaran Drumos (*) (T) Secura 72 K 42:30 71:00 48:00 22:15 0:00 0:00 3:45 22:00 0:00 0:00