Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 9EK: 22RP: 19S: 3 MS: 15ED: 32
Players online: 7703 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Hinufurin Koula (*) (T) Beneva 153 K 139:45 134:45 47:15 24:00 1:45 0:00 20:00 1:00 0:00 0:30
2 Renele Kienin (*) (T) Beneva 129 K 143:00 139:00 51:00 24:00 5:30 0:00 19:45 1:00 0:15 0:30
3 Toronia Icelforlan (*) (T) Menera 146 K 146:45 151:00 28:45 24:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00
4 Horeoo (*) (T) Magera 134 K 173:00 123:45 28:45 24:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00
5 Kizob Vanarus (*) (T) Menera 137 K 145:15 141:15 28:15 24:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45
6 Shas Lazex (*) (T) Menera 67 K 88:30 108:00 30:00 24:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45
7 Proch Pionki (*) (T) Antica 67 EK 111:00 94:15 55:45 24:00 3:30 0:00 4:00 3:45 8:45 11:45
8 Erinupio Lazhun (*) (T) Danera 58 K 85:45 153:00 36:45 24:00 2:15 8:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00
9 Grondalf (*) (T) Rowana 53 K 32:00 32:15 32:15 24:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:15
10 Gakelanaki Wilaja (*) (T) Menera 116 K 148:00 103:00 28:30 24:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:30
11 Edus Prawdziwy (*) (T) Tavara 114 MS 195:45 157:30 56:45 24:00 1:45 19:00 9:00 0:00 0:00 3:00
12 Clea Pracowity (*) (T) Tavara 109 EK 184:15 155:15 54:00 24:00 0:00 19:00 7:45 0:00 0:00 3:15
13 Anonatuda Sprawiedliwy (*) (T) Tavara 101 MS 185:15 147:45 54:30 24:00 0:00 19:00 8:15 0:00 0:00 3:15
14 Sniper Sassin (*) (T) Calva 217 RP 0:00 151:45 48:30 24:00 1:00 11:45 5:30 0:00 0:00 6:15
15 Valaneskin (*) (T) Tavara 86 P 0:00 109:00 62:00 24:00 6:00 8:30 22:45 0:00 0:00 0:45
16 Amante do Blender (*) (T) Ferobra 43 K 0:00 33:00 28:30 23:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30
17 Takelius (*) (T) Yanara 275 RP 191:00 169:45 35:15 23:45 1:15 0:15 0:30 2:45 0:45 6:00
18 Mikospi Trok (*) (T) Verlana 85 EK 167:15 154:00 54:00 23:45 0:00 19:00 7:45 0:00 0:00 3:30
19 Kykyne Merin (*) (T) Verlana 89 EK 150:00 147:15 54:00 23:45 0:00 19:00 7:45 0:00 0:00 3:30
20 Diego Cessar (*) (T) Pythera 249 RP 0:45 142:30 36:45 23:45 4:45 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 7:30
21 Claire Holt (*) (T) Premia 333 RP 143:15 145:15 35:30 23:45 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:15
22 Kyoukai (*) (T) Xantera 225 RP 93:30 153:00 33:15 23:45 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:15
23 Kaos Selow (*) (T) Xantera 301 MS 114:15 135:45 37:00 23:45 12:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
24 Redok Prawilny (*) (T) Verlana 105 EK 174:00 152:15 54:30 23:45 0:15 19:00 7:45 0:00 0:00 3:45
25 Vacaum Jacquin Tomperro (*) (T) Danera 398 ED 305:15 261:45 79:00 23:45 5:00 12:00 15:15 9:15 11:30 2:15
26 Erion Ziom (*) (T) Verlana 135 MS 189:30 169:00 57:30 23:45 0:45 19:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 4:15
27 Efris Ziomek (*) (T) Verlana 128 MS 193:15 146:30 51:30 23:45 0:00 19:00 4:45 0:00 0:00 4:00
28 Dart Xandus (*) (T) Laudera 101 K 154:00 173:00 49:00 23:45 0:00 0:00 17:45 4:30 0:00 3:00
29 Ulmid (*) (T) Secura 190 EK 6:15 161:15 45:45 23:45 3:30 0:00 0:00 18:00 0:00 0:30
30 Logicncake (*) (T) Beneva 162 EK 173:15 138:30 39:30 23:45 15:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
31 Magnaturiuso (*) (T) Tavara 139 EK 152:45 97:30 34:00 23:45 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:45
32 Malfelele (*) (T) Yanara 232 RP 190:45 186:45 64:00 23:45 11:15 21:15 4:15 0:00 0:00 3:30
33 Amolix Frea (*) (T) Danera 30 K 14:00 127:00 127:00 23:45 12:00 0:00 21:30 24:00 23:45 22:00
34 Olivan Migonfi (*) (T) Secura 142 K 151:15 85:45 25:30 23:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
35 Bondline (*) (T) Calmera 70 EK 9:45 32:45 27:30 23:30 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 2:00
36 Arcius Meli (*) (T) Secura 54 K 65:00 47:00 25:15 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45
37 Vacaum (*) (T) Danera 426 RP 70:00 215:00 52:45 23:30 5:45 3:30 10:00 6:30 1:00 2:30
38 Futraeron Porebo (*) (T) Celesta 45 K 0:45 25:00 25:00 23:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
39 Etteronek (*) (T) Yanara 52 RP 0:00 97:00 52:30 23:15 8:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 20:30
40 Mistrz Kosiasz (*) (T) Beneva 71 K 0:00 23:45 23:45 23:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
41 Stunna (*) (T) Zeluna 279 RP 181:00 156:15 30:00 23:15 2:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 4:30
42 Ricaardo (*) (T) Ferobra 286 ED 239:00 188:45 45:15 23:15 4:00 0:00 7:15 5:15 3:00 2:30
43 Nokif Fevor (*) (T) Serdebra 110 MS 178:45 187:15 46:30 23:15 0:00 0:30 13:00 8:45 0:00 1:00
44 Requiem Moonfall (*) (T) Morta 103 K 134:45 158:30 53:45 23:15 0:00 21:00 6:00 0:00 0:00 3:30
45 Jang Pogromca (*) (T) Verlana 100 EK 149:00 148:30 54:00 23:15 0:00 19:00 8:00 0:00 0:00 3:45
46 Silorib Eyeromala (*) (T) Verlana 127 EK 183:00 150:45 54:45 23:00 0:00 19:15 7:30 0:00 0:00 5:00
47 Perfect hands (*) (T) Zeluna 101 MS 0:00 161:30 33:30 23:00 6:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 3:30
48 Cal Alrus (*) (T) Calmera 62 K 85:15 136:15 51:45 23:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:30 22:15
49 Tshow (*) (T) Ferobra 123 RP 144:00 96:45 42:15 23:00 2:00 2:15 2:45 2:30 0:15 9:30
50 Alius Qeenikus (*) (T) Secura 68 K 140:00 135:15 51:15 23:00 0:45 9:00 18:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
51 Yassuo top (*) (T) Astera 84 K 114:30 64:00 36:30 23:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:30 10:00
52 Arthuvia Peath (*) (T) Verlana 142 MS 200:45 159:00 56:00 23:00 0:00 16:00 12:45 0:00 0:00 4:15
53 Calum (*) (T) Antica 188 EK 128:15 190:45 50:15 23:00 5:30 8:30 0:30 12:00 0:15 0:30
54 Ferii (*) (T) Refugia 188 RP 152:15 147:00 27:00 23:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 3:30
55 Vitao vidaloka (*) (T) Irmada 331 EK 195:15 203:30 49:45 23:00 15:00 4:15 2:00 0:45 0:15 4:30
56 Rioko Chang (*) (T) Zeluna 338 EK 90:15 94:45 25:30 22:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Arhe Wakip (*) (T) Veludera 152 EK 151:15 126:00 47:30 22:45 3:45 0:00 20:00 0:45 0:00 0:15
58 Rampage Lorenso (*) (T) Pythera 226 EK 125:00 186:30 49:30 22:45 5:45 0:30 15:15 5:15 0:00 0:00
59 Minino Podi (*) (T) Fortera 27 D 0:15 38:15 38:15 22:45 15:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Advogado do demon (*) (T) Ferobra 72 RP 0:00 137:45 26:45 22:45 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Abin Sycen (*) (T) Nerana 38 K 0:00 48:00 48:00 22:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 3:00 22:00
62 Matsumoto Yasashi (*) (T) Menera 46 EK 0:00 44:15 39:15 22:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 13:00
63 Argon Zaga (*) (T) Verlana 94 MS 167:00 151:15 56:00 22:45 0:45 19:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 3:30
64 Litek Tyfatim (*) (T) Olympa 90 K 71:45 114:45 37:45 22:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 13:45 0:00 1:15
65 Seron Thex (*) (T) Morta 176 EK 1:15 133:00 26:30 22:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45 1:00
66 Bermundo Seniorita (*) (T) Iona 316 RP 173:00 174:15 44:15 22:30 0:00 1:00 10:15 0:00 8:30 2:00
67 Tajsmanic (*) (T) Harmonia 332 RP 205:15 186:45 53:30 22:30 8:00 4:15 18:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Zydigan (*) (T) Guardia 320 RP 153:15 183:00 59:30 22:30 8:30 4:45 23:30 0:15 0:00 0:00
69 Iskya Rama (*) (T) Celesta 301 RP 158:45 171:00 58:15 22:30 8:15 5:30 21:45 0:15 0:00 0:00
70 Smietanek (*) (T) Inferna 164 EK 200:15 145:45 56:00 22:30 0:00 0:45 16:45 10:15 0:00 5:45
71 Alguem conta Tres (*) (T) Julera 91 MS 0:00 153:30 32:30 22:30 6:15 1:15 1:00 0:00 1:00 0:30
72 Minhocoo (*) (T) Secura 66 P 43:15 60:30 24:30 22:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
73 Julera Voltei Dominei (*) (T) Julera 87 MS 19:30 145:45 33:00 22:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:45 9:45
74 Merestrae (*) (T) Antica 128 RP 194:45 206:15 53:30 22:15 0:15 11:45 0:00 5:15 14:00 0:00
75 Armel Pessia (*) (T) Efidia 84 K 114:00 67:45 24:30 22:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15
76 Tindaroma Celesta (*) (T) Celesta 46 K 0:00 126:30 51:15 22:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:45 22:15
77 Shamuri Gothaemak (*) (T) Pythera 239 RP 131:45 101:00 29:45 22:15 7:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
78 Lanzrs (*) (T) Magera 130 K 145:30 143:45 50:45 22:15 2:15 1:30 23:45 1:00 0:00 0:00
79 Itadaki Kplam (*) (T) Verlana 124 K 169:30 137:30 27:30 22:15 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Yools (*) (T) Refugia 388 RP 189:45 177:00 56:00 22:15 7:30 5:15 21:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Bugeyed Bandit (*) (T) Olympa 66 MS 0:00 62:45 35:00 22:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 8:00
82 Surphyre (*) (T) Olympa 341 RP 158:15 183:45 57:30 22:15 7:15 5:00 23:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Syl Wix (*) (T) Morta 272 RP 175:30 127:30 30:30 22:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 2:00 2:00 2:45
84 Pits-ryu (*) (T) Fortera 290 EK 1:45 103:45 32:45 22:00 9:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
85 Jeanzito Ozz (*) (T) Ferobra 101 ED 25:30 150:30 57:45 22:00 6:45 7:15 7:30 5:00 5:00 4:15
86 Krominho Recolectador (*) (T) Calva 37 K 0:00 24:30 24:30 22:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30
87 Kairmonek (*) (T) Yanara 55 RP 0:00 128:00 50:00 22:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:00 0:00 21:00
88 Micus Dair (*) (T) Hydera 114 K 113:30 145:15 28:45 22:00 6:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Lekzz (*) (T) Yanara 242 RP 187:00 164:45 43:15 22:00 0:00 4:30 14:45 0:00 0:00 2:00
90 Gabizerasz (*) (T) Ferobra 141 EK 123:15 170:45 37:45 22:00 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 9:45
91 Motol (*) (T) Serdebra 130 EK 191:45 169:15 34:00 22:00 1:45 2:30 0:45 0:45 3:00 3:15
92 Deviley Knight (*) (T) Ferobra 105 EK 130:45 173:30 51:30 21:45 6:15 1:15 17:45 4:30 0:00 0:00
93 Exor Unah (*) (T) Serdebra 106 EK 140:15 180:15 56:15 21:45 5:15 1:15 23:30 4:30 0:00 0:00
94 Eshamup Ervest (*) (T) Serdebra 126 EK 135:00 159:15 53:00 21:45 2:30 1:15 23:30 4:00 0:00 0:00
95 Elonayrit (*) (T) Ferobra 125 EK 134:30 182:15 52:45 21:45 2:15 1:15 23:45 3:45 0:00 0:00
96 Atarusu Stas (*) (T) Verlana 130 EK 186:15 150:15 53:15 21:45 0:00 19:15 7:00 0:00 0:00 5:15
97 Succesfulz (*) (T) Ferobra 138 EK 136:15 179:30 55:00 21:45 3:45 1:30 23:45 4:15 0:00 0:00
98 Keidca (*) (T) Refugia 211 EK 109:30 95:15 53:30 21:45 5:45 7:45 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
99 Rahmando (*) (T) Olympa 52 K 55:45 55:30 25:15 21:45 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Eljakson (*) (T) Magera 76 K 100:15 110:00 49:45 21:45 0:00 1:15 23:45 1:00 0:00 2:00