Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 5EK: 1P: 3RP: 4S: 4 MS: 36D: 2ED: 45
Players online: 13189 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Orbi Emir Rookgaard (*) (T) Pyra 30 - 0:00 21:45 21:45 6:30 7:45 7:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
2 Nevixxa (*) (T) Pyra 28 - 0:00 10:30 10:30 5:15 3:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
3 Zedun (*) (T) Epoca 35 - 11:15 18:00 18:00 5:15 1:15 4:15 0:00 0:30 2:30 4:15
4 Eowzin (*) (T) Helera 37 - 50:00 21:00 11:15 5:15 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 5:00 0:15
5 Trathos (*) (T) Estela 162 - 163:00 72:30 28:15 5:00 5:00 3:15 0:00 5:00 4:45 5:15
6 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 196 - 167:45 89:45 30:15 4:30 3:45 4:45 0:00 5:15 6:45 5:15
7 Tom Valis Rook (*) (T) Pacera 35 - 0:00 70:30 35:00 3:30 10:30 0:00 0:00 5:15 8:00 7:45
8 Payton (*) (T) Antica 114 - 66:30 26:45 9:45 3:30 0:00 1:15 1:00 1:30 0:45 1:45
9 Masochist of Rookgaard (*) (T) Peloria 55 - 52:30 73:00 26:15 3:15 6:00 3:00 0:00 7:00 4:00 3:00
10 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 132 - 169:00 64:45 15:00 3:00 4:00 2:00 0:00 0:45 2:45 2:30
11 Yhb (*) (T) Serdebra 40 - 25:00 23:15 13:00 2:45 1:30 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:30 6:15
12 Xayeek (*) (T) Kenora 98 - 23:45 52:45 16:15 2:45 2:45 2:45 0:00 2:45 2:30 2:45
13 Knightware Lorewaster (*) (T) Luminera 65 - 0:00 6:30 6:30 2:15 3:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
14 Varego (*) (T) Lobera 32 - 15:45 3:00 2:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
15 Evoryum (*) (T) Nefera 31 - 1:30 10:45 7:30 2:15 1:15 3:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15
16 Bellona Garkin (*) (T) Calmera 33 - 3:15 31:15 12:15 2:00 5:30 2:30 0:00 0:30 1:15 0:30
17 Muddy Styx (*) (T) Luminera 42 - 0:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
18 Nameless Pharaoh (*) (T) Harmonia 46 - 4:00 30:00 11:15 2:00 2:15 0:15 0:00 1:30 2:30 2:45
19 Spin of Rook (*) (T) Monza 29 - 0:00 23:45 15:15 2:00 3:30 3:00 0:00 1:00 3:15 2:30
20 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 27:30 12:00 5:00 1:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 1:15 0:45 0:30
21 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 117 - 45:00 17:00 6:45 1:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 1:15 1:00 1:45
22 Kronnos Rookslayer (*) (T) Talera 100 - 0:00 18:30 15:45 1:45 3:00 1:00 0:30 3:45 4:30 1:15
23 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 70 - 10:15 13:30 5:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 1:45 0:00
24 Wis Rookstayer (*) (T) Monza 145 - 0:00 1:45 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
25 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 92 - 48:30 27:30 12:15 1:45 0:30 2:15 0:00 2:30 3:15 2:00
26 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) Vunira 129 - 6:45 23:00 5:15 1:45 1:15 0:30 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:00
27 Par Levi (*) (T) Impera 101 - 5:30 13:45 5:00 1:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
28 Hunter of Eggs (*) (T) Celesta 89 - 38:00 16:15 3:00 1:30 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
29 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 58 - 34:45 30:15 14:45 1:30 3:00 3:15 0:00 2:45 1:30 2:45
30 Pheebo (*) (T) Belobra 27 - 0:00 10:15 5:45 1:30 0:30 2:00 0:00 0:15 1:30 0:00
31 Rook Ravos Nitrous (*) (T) Talera 39 - 15:15 19:00 2:30 1:30 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
32 Drao Chapeludo (*) (T) Lobera 36 - 0:00 1:15 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Dabros knight (*) (T) Bona 50 - 1:30 4:30 4:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:30
34 Rockaleta Dark (*) (T) Wintera 35 - 4:45 6:15 6:15 1:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 2:15 1:30 0:15
35 Elite Yodao (*) (T) Calmera 38 - 6:00 8:15 1:45 1:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
36 Lobo guardiao (*) (T) Nefera 47 - 0:00 16:15 8:30 1:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 2:15 1:00 2:00
37 Assassin Summers (*) (T) Quintera 61 - 0:00 3:00 1:30 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Femu (*) (T) Astera 46 - 0:30 1:30 1:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
39 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) Vunira 51 - 15:15 6:15 3:45 1:00 0:15 1:15 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:15
40 Daniel Rookgaardian (*) (T) Ferobra 41 - 38:45 14:15 6:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 3:30 1:30
41 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Vunira 28 - 20:45 8:30 3:45 0:45 0:30 0:45 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:30
42 Eres Gueres (*) (T) Talera 81 - 15:45 15:15 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
43 Meobrookstayer (*) (T) Estela 28 - 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
44 Nightre Mage (*) (T) Estela 63 - 2:30 5:15 5:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 4:15
45 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 55 - 0:00 7:30 4:15 0:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:15
46 Diaba dos Infernus (*) (T) Lobera 59 - 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
47 Herr Asics (*) (T) Gladera 115 - 6:30 12:00 2:15 0:45 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Shajah (*) (T) Secura 36 - 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
49 Jack de shanera (*) (T) Garnera 36 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Stig the beerdrinker (*) (T) Vunira 36 - 2:45 2:15 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
51 Souljity (*) (T) Peloria 37 - 9:00 1:15 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
52 Hyerin (*) (T) Calmera 28 - 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
53 Dreams Of Life (*) (T) Helera 26 - 1:00 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
54 Gron Vert (*) (T) Macabra 34 - 17:45 46:15 22:00 0:30 0:00 5:30 0:00 0:00 8:45 7:15
55 Redael Mistrz (*) (T) Vunira 46 - 0:00 1:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00
56 Sack Chrac (*) (T) Harmonia 30 - 5:30 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Leon Blend (*) (T) Descubra 45 - 42:45 12:30 5:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 2:00 2:00
58 Jigglypuff (*) (T) Estela 34 - 0:00 1:15 1:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
59 Bagge (*) (T) Astera 46 - 1:15 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Zetka Vunira (*) (T) Vunira 26 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Miguelito Vallerius (*) (T) Bona 52 - 10:15 7:00 6:00 0:30 2:00 0:30 0:00 2:45 0:00 0:15
62 Lagos maluco (*) (T) Garnera 26 - 0:30 0:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
63 Howard Mighty Midget (*) (T) Zunera 28 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
64 Deus da Harmonia (*) (T) Harmonia 93 - 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Galveros (*) (T) Antica 64 - 4:00 6:00 2:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:00 0:00
66 Lunatic Dreamer (*) (T) Lobera 109 - 0:00 5:00 2:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:15 0:00
67 Rookguardian Zeld (*) (T) Garnera 26 - 0:00 3:00 3:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:00
68 Betooantigo (*) (T) Wintera 29 - 1:15 2:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Best Undead (*) (T) Luminera 34 - 17:45 9:45 3:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:45
70 Fabreq (*) (T) Monza 108 - 5:15 12:00 6:15 0:30 1:00 1:15 0:00 0:45 1:45 1:00
71 Loremazter (*) (T) Luminera 63 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Carbe (*) (T) Astera 50 - 36:15 15:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
73 Stonetitus (*) (T) Vunira 45 - 15:00 17:30 3:30 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:00 1:45 0:15 0:15
74 Hopley Slayer (*) (T) Antica 27 - 1:00 1:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
75 Lera Tiker (*) (T) Vunira 33 - 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
76 Awoa'Macaco (*) (T) Vunira 36 - 2:15 1:45 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
77 Clever Chicken (*) (T) Secura 31 - 44:45 15:30 8:00 0:30 3:30 0:45 0:00 3:15 0:00 0:00
78 Cara Cicatriz (*) (T) Impera 37 - 3:00 17:30 6:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 1:30 2:15
79 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 121 - 4:30 3:15 2:00 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
80 Metil-Meteno (*) (T) Talera 35 - 1:30 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 92 - 66:00 9:45 3:45 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 2:30
82 Rookufod (*) (T) Calmera 39 - 14:30 1:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Don Tuerto (*) (T) Impera 45 - 5:45 2:45 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00
84 Arma on Rook (*) (T) Calmera 28 - 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Macz (*) (T) Vunira 38 - 0:00 1:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Rookstayer Nuflon (*) (T) Vunira 85 - 3:30 2:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
87 Pipenwwy (*) (T) Wintera 47 - 0:00 1:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Syga Rookstayer (*) (T) Peloria 68 - 7:45 2:30 1:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
89 Yumy Takashi (*) (T) Lobera 31 - 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 Pincelli Rojao (*) (T) Lobera 43 - 0:45 1:15 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00
91 Renato em Calva (*) (T) Zuna 37 - 0:15 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
92 One Without Weapon (*) (T) Monza 29 - 0:15 1:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
93 Rhezat (*) (T) Estela 41 - 5:45 5:30 2:45 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 1:15
94 Nevoka (*) (T) Calmera 80 - 0:45 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Vaciczek Rook (*) (T) Faluna 30 - 0:45 1:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Tabaluga of Ziom (*) (T) Kenora 38 - 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Nalia Sheusory (*) (T) Firmera 34 - 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
98 Prophet Drago (*) (T) Secura 27 - 0:45 2:15 2:00 0:15 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Shynsz (*) (T) Peloria 42 - 1:45 1:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Psidox (*) (T) Lobera 98 - 2:00 1:00 1:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00