Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 14EK: 17RP: 15S: 2 MS: 24D: 2ED: 26
Players online: 8813 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Rookslayer From Polsza (*) (T) Verlana 31 - 0:00 30:30 30:30 14:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 15:45
2 Rookguardian Paladin (*) (T) Solera 37 - 0:00 77:00 47:30 14:15 4:45 0:00 16:00 1:30 0:00 11:00
3 Bombata (*) (T) Candia 40 - 0:00 65:00 23:15 12:45 3:15 2:45 2:30 2:00 0:00 0:00
4 Ryukis (*) (T) Fortera 96 - 36:45 130:15 26:15 11:15 3:30 0:45 1:15 0:00 0:15 9:15
5 Verhaj (*) (T) Verlana 36 - 4:00 88:15 9:30 9:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
6 Moderook (*) (T) Fidera 42 - 116:15 112:00 11:00 8:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:45
7 Kacepe Rook (*) (T) Fidera 67 - 135:45 118:45 16:45 8:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 8:00
8 Daras on Rookgaard (*) (T) Belobra 32 - 13:30 45:15 21:00 7:45 6:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:45
9 Sor Pedro Galvao (*) (T) Calmera 31 - 0:15 13:00 12:30 7:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:15
10 Soloq Pink Vrau (*) (T) Luminera 29 - 0:00 28:00 25:15 6:45 7:15 3:45 5:45 1:45 0:00 0:00
11 Gren of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 53 - 14:00 54:45 20:00 6:30 2:45 5:00 4:15 0:00 0:00 1:30
12 Zorn Irekeron (*) (T) Thera 28 - 0:00 20:15 11:00 6:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15
13 Fion Almakus (*) (T) Laudera 72 - 131:30 153:00 33:45 6:15 5:30 4:30 5:15 0:30 0:00 11:45
14 Ferobra Rookgaard (*) (T) Ferobra 31 - 0:00 29:30 18:30 6:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 8:15
15 Xayeek (*) (T) Kenora 82 - 0:00 119:00 26:00 5:45 5:15 3:45 1:00 5:45 0:00 4:30
16 Zalina Amra (*) (T) Thera 30 - 0:00 29:30 12:15 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:30
17 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Efidia 101 - 160:00 162:45 37:45 5:30 4:45 2:00 10:15 9:00 3:00 3:15
18 Geber Dall (*) (T) Thera 29 - 0:00 15:45 10:30 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:30
19 Lobis Rokstayer (*) (T) Fidera 81 - 9:30 55:30 23:00 4:30 8:45 3:15 3:15 0:15 0:00 3:00
20 Stinky Smeagol (*) (T) Iona 71 - 60:15 67:30 13:30 4:15 2:45 2:00 2:15 1:00 0:00 1:15
21 Drakus Rookmaster (*) (T) Yanara 76 - 7:00 60:30 17:00 4:00 0:30 3:00 3:15 2:30 0:15 3:30
22 Pexote (*) (T) Laudera 55 - 0:00 6:45 6:45 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45
23 Hunter of Eggs (*) (T) Celesta 86 - 3:45 9:00 5:15 3:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
24 Nalia Oririon (*) (T) Amera 98 - 14:30 51:15 16:45 3:15 3:30 4:00 2:30 1:30 0:00 2:00
25 Pontas Aluado (*) (T) Magera 29 - 15:00 64:15 20:15 3:00 4:00 4:30 3:45 2:45 0:15 2:00
26 Orian Zagon (*) (T) Iona 62 - 0:00 23:30 9:15 3:00 0:00 2:30 2:00 0:00 0:00 1:45
27 Mvix (*) (T) Harmonia 27 - 0:00 7:00 7:00 3:00 2:15 0:30 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
28 Ma Vu (*) (T) Justera 110 - 0:15 22:45 10:00 2:45 0:30 0:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 5:30
29 Aron from Antica (*) (T) Antica 36 - 0:00 28:15 11:15 2:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:00
30 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 166 - 156:00 146:45 37:30 2:30 7:00 8:15 3:30 8:00 0:00 8:15
31 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 86 - 89:45 60:15 17:45 2:30 3:45 4:45 4:30 0:30 0:45 1:00
32 Vald Arekashan (*) (T) Thera 26 - 0:00 3:00 3:00 2:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 135 - 60:30 51:30 11:45 2:15 2:00 1:45 1:30 2:15 0:00 2:00
34 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 105 - 54:00 42:00 13:15 2:15 1:15 3:15 1:45 1:30 0:45 2:30
35 Herr Asics (*) (T) Magera 99 - 51:30 45:00 9:00 2:15 1:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 0:00 0:45
36 Doray (*) (T) Pacera 65 - 9:15 58:15 16:00 2:15 2:30 2:30 3:00 2:15 1:00 2:30
37 Enesdia (*) (T) Antica 41 - 49:45 47:15 13:00 2:15 2:00 2:15 1:45 2:45 0:00 2:00
38 Aare Erios (*) (T) Luminera 45 - 0:00 16:00 7:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:30
39 Todinho Sorcerer (*) (T) Astera 33 - 0:00 2:30 2:30 2:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Jakub Suchyman (*) (T) Rowana 90 - 43:30 19:00 3:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15
41 Par Levi (*) (T) Kronera 101 - 7:00 75:30 23:00 2:00 3:30 2:45 4:30 7:00 0:15 3:00
42 Untrained (*) (T) Celesta 51 - 106:15 93:15 7:45 2:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:30
43 Ellen Henceforth (*) (T) Umera 32 - 2:15 20:30 3:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
44 Everton Bloker (*) (T) Unitera 30 - 0:00 15:45 2:30 2:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
45 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) Yanara 122 - 10:00 30:00 8:00 1:45 0:00 0:30 4:15 0:00 0:00 1:30
46 Arni-Rook (*) (T) Rowana 89 - 4:15 36:15 3:00 1:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
47 Kaczor Of Rook (*) (T) Nerana 37 - 2:15 19:00 8:00 1:45 2:15 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 2:30
48 Tidus Fantasy (*) (T) Premia 42 - 4:30 35:30 8:30 1:45 0:15 1:15 1:15 3:45 0:00 0:15
49 Lurtex The Rookstayer (*) (T) Nika 31 - 1:00 22:15 5:00 1:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 1:15 0:00 1:30
50 Troy Silver (*) (T) Luminera 39 - 0:00 26:15 14:30 1:45 1:45 1:45 2:00 3:45 0:00 3:30
51 Earthcake (*) (T) Justera 27 - 0:00 10:30 2:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Leon Lanos (*) (T) Yanara 45 - 0:00 3:30 3:00 1:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
53 Galveros (*) (T) Antica 30 - 0:00 30:45 20:00 1:45 3:45 3:15 1:45 5:15 0:00 4:15
54 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 119 - 23:45 17:00 4:15 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 2:00
55 Fabian of Galana (*) (T) Efidia 45 - 20:30 11:45 8:30 1:30 0:00 2:45 0:30 2:30 0:00 1:15
56 Rook (*) (T) Antica 48 - 5:45 10:15 2:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Mati Lind (*) (T) Nerana 37 - 4:00 6:00 3:00 1:30 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15
58 Ranir (*) (T) Refugia 31 - 2:30 35:45 9:15 1:30 0:45 1:30 0:00 2:30 0:00 3:00
59 Amos Javis (*) (T) Julera 68 - 31:00 62:15 12:45 1:30 2:45 4:30 2:45 1:15 0:00 0:00
60 Sahin (*) (T) Bellona 39 - 30:45 29:15 13:15 1:30 0:45 6:00 1:15 1:00 0:00 2:45
61 Sykorox (*) (T) Aurora 73 - 72:15 48:30 11:30 1:30 1:30 2:45 0:30 4:45 0:00 0:30
62 Solitary Voyager (*) (T) Thera 47 - 28:00 52:45 7:45 1:30 2:15 0:30 1:00 1:15 0:00 1:15
63 Ladyariadna (*) (T) Amera 67 - 0:00 15:30 9:30 1:30 1:30 0:30 4:00 0:00 0:00 2:00
64 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 19:45 22:30 9:00 1:15 1:45 2:15 1:15 1:00 0:15 1:15
65 Alpha Goblins (*) (T) Refugia 32 - 24:30 55:00 11:30 1:15 2:30 1:30 2:00 1:30 0:00 2:45
66 Vigoslav (*) (T) Celesta 48 - 6:15 24:30 10:00 1:15 1:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 0:15 4:30
67 Venomcio Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 45 - 17:15 64:15 9:45 1:15 3:15 1:00 2:15 0:30 0:00 1:30
68 Aege Iseren (*) (T) Thera 26 - 0:00 1:15 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Azudacus Oxz (*) (T) Bellona 51 - 0:00 1:15 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Xixique of Rook (*) (T) Calmera 43 - 15:00 6:00 3:45 1:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
71 Rezekh (*) (T) Candia 95 - 4:45 31:45 6:00 1:00 0:30 0:30 3:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
72 Lord-Emiq (*) (T) Nerana 52 - 18:15 34:00 7:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 5:45
73 Ver Rook (*) (T) Verlana 47 - 39:00 123:15 8:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 7:15
74 Morth Zyker (*) (T) Laudera 28 - 0:00 4:00 3:00 1:00 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
75 Tiran Kran (*) (T) Zeluna 31 - 0:00 5:45 5:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 2:30
76 Bella Cachimbeira (*) (T) Justera 36 - 0:00 3:30 3:30 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:45
77 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Pythera 100 - 5:30 21:15 2:30 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 1:00
78 Skelig on Rook (*) (T) Iona 35 - 8:30 5:45 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Invectiver (*) (T) Aurora 55 - 0:15 4:15 3:30 0:45 0:30 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45
80 Surnuz (*) (T) Pythera 70 - 4:30 17:15 4:00 0:45 0:45 0:15 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:30
81 Legendary Sunrise (*) (T) Antica 59 - 83:00 35:30 8:45 0:45 1:45 2:15 2:30 1:30 0:00 0:00
82 Insane Rookstar (*) (T) Zeluna 38 - 0:15 7:30 6:45 0:45 2:00 0:45 1:45 0:15 0:00 1:15
83 Narruto Shippuden (*) (T) Pythera 30 - 3:30 9:30 2:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:45
84 Old evil Eye (*) (T) Secura 40 - 31:30 28:00 4:30 0:45 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45
85 Miguelito Vallerius (*) (T) Nerana 49 - 6:00 3:15 1:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Devils Scary Soul (*) (T) Fidera 48 - 1:45 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Zenason (*) (T) Antica 38 - 0:00 1:15 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Zelda the Second (*) (T) Irmada 39 - 8:00 7:30 3:30 0:30 0:45 1:15 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00
89 Blade Rooker (*) (T) Nerana 37 - 5:00 5:00 1:45 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
90 Michal Sawyer (*) (T) Zeluna 74 - 1:30 7:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Oribec (*) (T) Garnera 55 - 5:15 4:30 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
92 Lord Lee Ninja (*) (T) Fidera 80 - 6:30 11:30 5:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 2:00 3:00 0:00 0:00
93 Xirise (*) (T) Dolera 69 - 1:00 3:30 3:30 0:30 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45
94 Syster Stor (*) (T) Aurera 41 - 6:30 2:30 1:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
95 Wreck Nub (*) (T) Calmera 39 - 22:30 19:45 2:00 0:30 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Kolton Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 46 - 4:45 5:15 3:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:00
97 Wasz Mentor (*) (T) Yanara 52 - 2:30 1:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
98 Belmarduk Shamash (*) (T) Fidera 29 - 0:30 5:45 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30
99 Halina Antyczna (*) (T) Antica 32 - 59:30 6:00 1:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15
100 Barolomeo Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 33 - 27:45 16:30 7:30 0:30 2:30 2:30 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00