Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 5EK: 11RP: 4S: 1 MS: 36ED: 43
Players online: 11381 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Danz Osoredop (*) (T) Veludera 345 EK 77:30 122:45 40:15 0:00 0:00 3:15 0:15 1:00 16:45 19:00
2 Ladorq (*) (T) Umera 378 RP 76:15 109:15 27:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:00 16:45 4:15
3 Sveron Xalim (*) (T) Celesta 267 ED 83:30 94:30 40:45 15:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 16:45 7:00
4 Dark Onws (*) (T) Thera 362 RP 41:15 110:00 53:45 14:45 15:30 0:45 2:30 3:00 16:45 0:30
5 Kizob Vanarus (*) (T) Menera 204 K 27:00 91:45 38:15 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 16:45 14:30
6 Oliustar Olia (*) (T) Menera 185 K 27:15 89:45 38:00 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 16:45 14:30
7 Full Exp (*) (T) Xantera 246 RP 86:00 104:45 25:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 5:45 16:45 2:45
8 Jebefuhe (*) (T) Nika 195 MS 96:15 115:30 49:15 9:15 14:00 0:45 3:00 4:45 16:45 0:45
9 Dearad (*) (T) Secura 307 ED 81:30 117:45 34:15 13:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45 16:45 1:15
10 Gakelanaki Wilaja (*) (T) Menera 176 K 27:00 83:15 38:00 6:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 16:45 14:15
11 Sheik Mariah (*) (T) Laudera 119 EK 52:30 58:15 24:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 7:00 16:45 0:00
12 Karimija (*) (T) Justera 86 K 44:30 81:00 57:00 10:45 14:45 0:00 0:15 7:15 16:45 7:15
13 Lennoxzhera (*) (T) Julera 302 RP 48:15 124:15 44:00 12:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 5:15 16:45 0:00
14 Luvex Pala (*) (T) Laudera 246 RP 90:15 117:15 53:15 23:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 5:45 16:45 7:15
15 Wino Izano (*) (T) Veludera 207 K 73:45 125:00 44:15 0:00 8:45 6:00 0:00 1:00 16:45 11:45
16 Torarth (*) (T) Laudera 272 RP 110:45 101:00 54:00 9:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 8:45 16:45 19:15
17 Venanciin Joga Leve (*) (T) Umera 324 ED 64:15 94:45 33:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:00 16:45 10:30
18 Knall Kanin (*) (T) Bellona 128 EK 39:15 94:00 44:00 0:00 22:00 3:00 0:00 2:15 16:45 0:00
19 Asope Santh (*) (T) Astera 167 P 107:00 133:45 49:45 0:00 9:30 9:00 0:00 5:00 16:45 9:30
20 Fyon Holi (*) (T) Menera 133 K 26:45 89:45 38:00 6:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 16:45 14:15
21 Meirelinho (*) (T) Menera 306 RP 70:45 132:00 44:00 4:45 18:15 1:30 0:00 2:45 16:45 0:00
22 Gatus Halio (*) (T) Menera 124 K 27:15 87:15 37:45 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 16:45 14:15
23 Nikuthe (*) (T) Nika 250 EK 82:15 104:45 49:45 21:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 7:30 16:45 2:30
24 Leod Haldi (*) (T) Fidera 174 RP 95:00 88:45 33:15 0:00 4:15 10:15 0:00 1:45 16:45 0:15
25 Szyszak (*) (T) Refugia 109 EK 103:30 100:15 52:45 21:15 8:00 0:00 1:30 5:00 16:45 0:15
26 Knight Martelo (*) (T) Astera 114 EK 39:00 113:30 42:30 3:15 4:30 10:00 0:00 8:00 16:45 0:00
27 Stonka Bulwu Zre (*) (T) Nika 183 RP 87:30 104:30 42:15 4:30 19:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 16:45 0:00
28 Sketn (*) (T) Nika 241 ED 79:00 82:15 45:15 13:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 16:45 14:30
29 Tygankya (*) (T) Irmada 108 P 89:30 112:00 51:30 0:00 7:45 10:15 0:00 6:30 16:45 10:15
30 Violent Flow (*) (T) Kronera 264 EK 89:30 115:45 49:15 12:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 16:45 18:15
31 Fratrorn (*) (T) Danera 177 RP 105:30 146:15 57:45 3:45 12:15 0:45 0:45 10:15 16:45 13:15
32 Gocha Meliniara (*) (T) Nika 150 RP 82:15 121:30 58:15 14:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:45 16:45 22:15
33 Dalas Tuteris (*) (T) Bellona 60 K 73:45 116:45 45:30 0:30 23:45 0:00 0:00 4:30 16:45 0:00
34 Rogand Fendil (*) (T) Bellona 65 K 74:45 117:15 45:30 0:30 23:45 0:00 0:00 4:30 16:45 0:00
35 Runakato Nalus (*) (T) Bellona 63 K 73:45 117:00 45:30 0:30 23:45 0:00 0:00 4:30 16:45 0:00
36 Venon Irox (*) (T) Bellona 57 K 74:45 117:15 45:30 0:30 23:45 0:00 0:00 4:30 16:45 0:00
37 Skas Lazihry (*) (T) Bellona 59 K 73:00 117:00 45:30 0:30 23:45 0:00 0:00 4:30 16:45 0:00
38 Bivok pagaap (*) (T) Irmada 107 P 87:15 111:00 51:15 0:00 7:45 10:15 0:00 6:15 16:45 10:15
39 Cecius Ekori (*) (T) Thera 114 K 81:00 102:15 21:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:00 16:45 0:00
40 Caran Sencius (*) (T) Candia 159 K 7:15 25:15 24:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:15 2:00 16:45 0:00
41 Jabie Elix (*) (T) Secura 50 K 31:30 107:15 67:45 0:00 8:30 3:45 9:45 12:00 16:45 17:00
42 Ricky Bestafera (*) (T) Thera 352 MS 31:45 112:15 44:00 0:00 11:15 10:15 0:00 2:15 16:45 3:30
43 Siilent Assassan (*) (T) Olympa 76 K 0:00 124:15 47:45 23:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 7:30 16:45 0:00
44 Madorand (*) (T) Hydera 211 EK 0:00 109:30 48:15 2:45 23:45 1:30 0:00 3:30 16:45 0:00
45 Hami Vaktar Orten (*) (T) Verlana 60 EK 0:00 60:15 34:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:30 11:45 16:45 0:00
46 Jukurearin (*) (T) Olympa 67 P 0:00 82:00 42:00 13:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 16:45 9:30
47 Ahmed Chawki (*) (T) Efidia 43 K 0:00 138:00 72:30 9:45 12:45 10:15 0:00 9:45 16:45 13:15
48 Katho Zidic (*) (T) Shivera 53 K 0:00 21:00 20:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 16:45 0:00
49 Grand Hell (*) (T) Neptera 314 EK 72:00 70:00 30:00 11:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:15 16:45 0:00
50 Abthrica Erian (*) (T) Fidera 90 K 66:00 88:15 41:30 0:00 9:15 10:30 0:00 5:00 16:45 0:00
51 Halan Xemorefre (*) (T) Astera 55 K 73:30 54:30 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 16:45 0:00
52 Sharin Paladin (*) (T) Laudera 75 P 25:45 92:00 36:00 9:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:00 16:45 4:15
53 Raizeen (*) (T) Shivera 131 RP 9:45 96:15 35:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 15:30 16:45 3:00
54 Elomcal (*) (T) Olympa 94 EK 92:00 114:15 51:15 22:45 6:30 0:00 0:00 5:15 16:45 0:00
55 Meront (*) (T) Harmonia 108 EK 97:30 109:00 51:00 22:45 6:00 0:15 0:00 5:15 16:45 0:00
56 Czernixa (*) (T) Celesta 88 EK 94:15 110:30 51:30 22:45 6:45 0:00 0:00 5:15 16:45 0:00
57 Brzozos (*) (T) Secura 89 EK 92:30 111:15 52:00 22:45 6:15 0:00 0:00 6:15 16:45 0:00
58 Marsupial do agreste (*) (T) Irmada 97 P 96:15 112:00 51:30 0:00 8:00 10:15 0:00 6:15 16:45 10:15
59 Wyin Zulthavar (*) (T) Astera 69 K 97:15 94:00 26:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 9:30 16:45 0:00
60 Foxers (*) (T) Candia 93 EK 91:00 109:45 50:45 22:45 6:15 0:00 0:00 5:00 16:45 0:00
61 Mouse Brutal (*) (T) Calvera 53 K 22:15 51:30 51:15 10:30 10:30 0:00 0:00 3:45 16:45 9:45
62 Dolaoren Jefera (*) (T) Bellona 74 K 81:15 127:45 45:30 0:45 23:15 0:00 0:00 4:45 16:45 0:00
63 Ster Tovi (*) (T) Bellona 74 K 79:30 123:30 44:30 0:30 23:15 0:00 0:00 4:00 16:45 0:00
64 Caa Nabiis (*) (T) Thera 109 K 102:45 104:15 37:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:45 16:45 15:15
65 Allowsto Lagomona (*) (T) Magera 75 K 93:30 99:15 48:00 12:30 13:45 0:00 0:00 5:00 16:45 0:00
66 Lylith Fenix (*) (T) Irmada 168 EK 155:00 167:45 59:15 0:45 10:00 10:15 6:15 2:00 16:45 13:15
67 Mumiik (*) (T) Nerana 95 EK 91:45 118:30 54:45 22:45 10:00 0:00 0:00 5:15 16:45 0:00
68 Pyzus (*) (T) Calmera 96 EK 104:00 108:45 51:30 22:45 6:45 0:00 0:00 5:15 16:45 0:00
69 Kromson (*) (T) Fidera 87 EK 91:00 111:45 51:15 22:45 6:15 0:00 0:00 5:15 16:45 0:15
70 Holveres (*) (T) Beneva 88 EK 94:00 111:45 51:00 22:45 6:15 0:00 0:00 5:15 16:45 0:00
71 Wielmozna Arystokratka (*) (T) Nika 322 EK 109:30 109:45 53:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 8:00 16:45 18:15
72 Turokil Sarde (*) (T) Celesta 58 K 51:45 114:45 47:30 13:15 10:30 0:00 0:30 6:30 16:45 0:00
73 Enitaros (*) (T) Nika 173 RP 102:45 100:00 46:30 7:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:45 16:45 17:30
74 Indio Aloprado (*) (T) Pacera 50 K 0:00 90:00 46:15 4:30 20:00 0:00 0:00 5:00 16:45 0:00
75 Sicaron (*) (T) Amera 49 ED 0:00 124:00 115:15 16:15 15:45 14:30 16:00 15:30 16:45 20:30
76 Than Weraybro (*) (T) Nerana 49 K 0:00 54:00 35:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:45 16:45 14:15
77 Agraefrum (*) (T) Fidera 58 P 0:00 60:45 41:45 2:30 20:00 0:15 0:00 2:15 16:45 0:00
78 Kara Thervar (*) (T) Olympa 48 K 0:00 53:15 41:30 0:00 9:45 10:15 0:00 4:45 16:45 0:00
79 Halyn Zerthicine (*) (T) Shivera 53 RP 0:00 58:15 51:45 5:15 14:00 0:00 14:45 1:00 16:45 0:00
80 Fabiol Wicked (*) (T) Antica 58 MS 0:00 56:30 56:30 8:30 0:00 0:15 11:45 7:45 16:45 11:30
81 Niick Droll (*) (T) Xantera 33 K 0:00 39:00 39:00 20:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 16:45 0:00
82 Drak Conux (*) (T) Veludera 41 K 0:00 29:15 29:15 8:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 16:45 0:00
83 Thiron Esharturd (*) (T) Astera 42 K 0:00 35:15 35:15 0:00 13:15 0:00 0:00 5:15 16:45 0:00
84 Shyn Ceth (*) (T) Premia 34 K 0:00 32:45 32:45 0:00 5:30 0:00 0:30 10:00 16:45 0:00
85 Elaan Abok (*) (T) Tortura 72 ED 0:00 45:00 45:00 0:00 0:00 5:30 9:00 13:45 16:45 0:00
86 Conmigo Noh (*) (T) Hydera 40 EK 0:00 32:15 32:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 15:30 16:45 0:00
87 Javio (*) (T) Antica 98 RP 0:00 21:45 21:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:00 16:45 0:00
88 Vitono (*) (T) Verlana 218 RP 0:00 21:00 21:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 16:45 0:00
89 Pedro Knightero (*) (T) Antica 190 EK 0:00 19:30 19:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45 16:45 0:00
90 Mala Aga (*) (T) Morta 88 RP 0:00 17:45 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 16:45 0:00
91 Nathyzitaah (*) (T) Thera 34 P 0:00 26:45 26:45 0:00 3:45 1:00 0:00 5:30 16:30 0:00
92 Bruninha Maclaud (*) (T) Thera 38 K 0:00 35:15 35:15 0:00 11:45 4:30 0:00 2:30 16:30 0:00
93 Tia terezinhaa (*) (T) Macabra 81 MS 0:00 45:30 45:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 13:45 14:15 16:30 0:00
94 Xublai morrerindo (*) (T) Macabra 58 MS 0:00 66:00 66:00 0:00 0:00 8:00 18:45 22:45 16:30 0:00
95 Piripaki Gatinha (*) (T) Kenora 51 K 33:45 54:45 16:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 16:30 0:00
96 Fafos Juvunarib (*) (T) Magera 52 K 25:45 71:00 20:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:30 16:30 0:00
97 Zande Migoreey (*) (T) Astera 57 K 39:45 74:15 21:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45 16:30 1:15
98 Argerthiel Denrow (*) (T) Olympa 42 K 24:30 43:45 21:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 16:30 0:00
99 Gimurair (*) (T) Calmera 51 EK 21:00 18:15 18:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 16:30 0:00
100 Denek Forsakien (*) (T) Olympa 106 K 78:45 107:15 48:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 9:00 16:30 20:45