Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 1EK: 2RP: 1S: 4 MS: 39D: 6ED: 47
Players online: 12492 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Mister Maumau (*) (T) Serdebra 191 MS 556:00 226:00 128:45 18:00 22:00 3:00 19:15 22:00 24:00 20:30
2 Speedy Morales (*) (T) Morta 133 MS 235:45 100:45 65:45 8:30 4:45 1:30 6:45 14:45 23:45 5:45
3 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 179 ED 399:15 172:00 99:15 14:15 10:30 2:45 13:45 12:15 23:45 22:00
4 Markus Darksoul (*) (T) Vunira 343 RP 11:45 201:45 83:15 10:15 2:45 3:00 10:15 12:15 23:30 21:15
5 Proteus Paredao (*) (T) Ferobra 132 EK 354:45 140:00 91:15 7:00 10:00 0:00 21:30 21:15 23:30 8:00
6 Sir Artur Mage (*) (T) Thera 100 MS 362:30 216:15 124:00 23:15 22:45 3:00 6:15 23:45 23:30 21:30
7 Princess Healer (*) (T) Ferobra 109 ED 169:00 188:15 114:00 22:15 20:45 3:00 8:30 13:30 23:30 22:30
8 Hyuga Sakura (*) (T) Magera 51 MS 267:45 249:00 136:00 21:45 19:15 3:00 23:15 23:30 23:30 21:45
9 Awesome Zuczek (*) (T) Antica 122 RP 0:00 36:15 36:15 1:00 5:45 0:00 0:00 1:30 23:30 4:30
10 Pulgoso Druid (*) (T) Fortera 330 ED 1:00 160:15 122:45 12:30 19:00 3:00 22:00 23:45 23:30 19:00
11 King Adrianomin (*) (T) Nerana 155 ED 178:00 165:15 89:00 14:30 14:45 3:00 13:00 13:30 23:30 6:45
12 Harry Potar (*) (T) Ferobra 30 S 87:00 206:45 111:15 23:00 12:45 0:00 12:30 20:30 23:15 19:15
13 Woferix (*) (T) Refugia 183 MS 273:45 104:15 103:00 20:45 21:15 0:30 0:00 13:30 23:15 23:45
14 Soh Bolado (*) (T) Macabra 140 MS 502:15 199:45 124:15 23:00 19:15 3:00 21:00 17:30 23:15 17:15
15 Quecholli (*) (T) Fortera 98 MS 279:00 173:00 96:45 20:45 17:30 0:45 4:30 13:00 23:15 17:00
16 Jax Kreighton (*) (T) Vunira 320 ED 159:15 200:15 120:00 23:45 19:15 0:00 10:30 20:30 23:15 22:45
17 King da quebrada (*) (T) Macabra 75 ED 32:00 160:45 104:45 19:15 14:00 1:15 9:30 21:15 23:15 16:15
18 Eletricxx (*) (T) Impera 291 ED 201:00 173:00 113:00 22:00 15:45 0:45 22:30 18:00 23:00 11:00
19 Igzicarus (*) (T) Fidera 101 MS 194:00 128:45 77:00 8:30 7:30 1:30 15:00 11:30 23:00 10:00
20 Abdullah Brahim (*) (T) Impera 294 ED 375:30 190:45 127:00 22:15 21:15 3:00 22:45 18:00 23:00 16:45
21 Warrior Yumo (*) (T) Impera 250 ED 476:00 215:15 126:00 22:00 21:00 3:00 22:15 18:00 23:00 16:45
22 Mura Orio (*) (T) Julera 268 ED 430:00 165:45 79:15 18:00 11:15 3:00 6:15 8:15 22:45 9:45
23 Mage maccabro (*) (T) Xantera 254 MS 444:00 209:45 111:45 12:30 20:45 3:00 22:00 17:45 22:45 13:00
24 Eme Dimorto (*) (T) Relembra 100 ED 442:45 185:30 92:15 3:45 2:15 0:00 23:15 18:30 22:45 21:45
25 Blindaneusio (*) (T) Relembra 139 MS 313:15 168:15 81:30 8:45 8:00 2:30 5:45 23:30 22:45 10:15
26 Brankoc (*) (T) Honera 149 MS 309:15 140:15 79:45 9:45 5:00 0:00 8:45 10:45 22:45 22:45
27 Zeziinho (*) (T) Julera 321 ED 354:15 193:00 121:00 21:30 20:30 3:00 22:15 17:45 22:45 13:15
28 Arkfell Arkanus (*) (T) Impera 204 ED 137:00 200:15 110:45 20:45 12:00 3:00 21:30 17:30 22:30 13:30
29 Jade Blon (*) (T) Honbra 207 ED 460:15 223:45 127:30 21:45 22:00 2:15 19:00 21:30 22:30 18:30
30 Zezinho Talkformy (*) (T) Impera 225 MS 469:45 178:30 95:00 12:15 8:45 0:15 20:45 17:30 22:30 13:00
31 Soka Kibaudon (*) (T) Impera 193 ED 303:45 195:30 112:00 15:30 20:30 3:00 20:15 17:45 22:30 12:30
32 Talyta Wicked (*) (T) Zuna 260 ED 415:45 174:30 96:45 17:15 15:00 1:45 11:30 17:30 22:30 11:15
33 Jayhawk (*) (T) Menera 85 K 207:15 138:15 91:45 17:45 18:30 0:00 14:00 12:00 22:30 7:00
34 Liberdade Provisoria (*) (T) Xantera 268 ED 463:45 194:00 106:45 10:30 16:15 3:00 21:30 17:30 22:15 15:45
35 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 240 ED 684:15 251:00 134:45 24:00 23:00 3:00 18:15 23:45 22:15 20:30
36 Hunteer pink (*) (T) Impera 262 EK 85:30 199:15 115:45 20:00 19:15 0:00 20:45 17:15 22:15 16:15
37 Balzeron (*) (T) Impera 266 ED 433:45 178:30 108:30 17:30 10:15 2:45 21:45 17:30 22:15 16:30
38 Ogbini Saint (*) (T) Laudera 169 ED 278:00 190:45 124:30 23:45 20:15 0:00 13:00 22:30 22:15 22:45
39 Moove (*) (T) Impera 251 ED 286:15 161:30 103:15 10:00 20:00 3:00 21:15 17:15 22:15 9:30
40 Mist Frock (*) (T) Laudera 170 MS 306:45 194:15 136:30 23:30 21:45 3:00 21:30 22:15 22:00 22:30
41 Bruniinhazs (*) (T) Laudera 281 ED 258:00 180:30 121:45 14:15 22:15 3:00 21:15 22:30 22:00 16:30
42 Pogromka Zwiatla (*) (T) Macabra 106 MS 363:15 131:30 65:45 0:15 0:45 1:00 17:00 12:30 22:00 12:15
43 Alariell (*) (T) Ferobra 26 D 92:45 60:00 48:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 12:00 14:00 22:00 0:45
44 Jash Galec (*) (T) Celesta 108 RP 166:45 116:45 51:45 6:45 3:15 0:00 1:00 5:30 22:00 13:15
45 Ravvie (*) (T) Laudera 252 S 263:45 203:45 119:00 13:45 21:45 3:00 16:45 23:00 21:45 19:00
46 Mad Drulle (*) (T) Laudera 241 D 244:45 203:45 119:00 14:00 21:30 3:00 16:45 23:00 21:45 19:00
47 Khetrood (*) (T) Shivera 231 D 245:45 188:45 117:00 13:45 21:45 3:00 15:00 22:45 21:45 19:00
48 Pistiadoor (*) (T) Laudera 330 ED 241:45 215:45 133:30 23:45 22:45 2:15 21:45 22:45 21:45 18:30
49 Svartamambann (*) (T) Tortura 279 ED 240:15 103:15 78:00 12:00 12:30 3:00 6:15 4:00 21:45 18:30
50 Krzysztofr (*) (T) Kenora 325 RP 99:00 145:15 108:00 23:15 20:15 0:00 15:30 10:15 21:45 17:00
51 Jajcarzowe Jajco (*) (T) Estela 248 D 253:30 191:15 113:30 14:00 21:45 3:00 11:00 23:00 21:45 19:00
52 Letho Oblivion (*) (T) Shivera 287 S 257:30 160:45 90:15 3:30 21:45 3:00 8:15 14:00 21:45 18:00
53 Pajaroloco (*) (T) Helera 63 MS 41:00 107:45 79:45 20:00 9:45 3:00 4:15 10:00 21:45 11:00
54 Magrinhu Boladu (*) (T) Laudera 227 ED 209:00 210:30 126:45 23:00 21:00 3:00 16:45 22:45 21:30 18:45
55 Floryane (*) (T) Laudera 263 D 256:45 187:00 117:00 13:15 21:45 3:00 15:45 22:45 21:30 19:00
56 Trigz (*) (T) Shivera 247 MS 262:00 172:45 88:30 10:15 0:00 0:00 15:15 22:45 21:30 18:45
57 Myth Nadabom (*) (T) Shivera 227 D 232:30 180:30 108:30 13:30 10:15 0:00 21:30 22:45 21:30 19:00
58 Heimerdinger delos Cielos (*) (T) Helera 110 MS 114:00 126:30 98:00 7:15 20:00 3:00 15:15 21:30 21:30 9:30
59 Kortz Poderoso (*) (T) Laudera 366 MS 239:00 217:45 126:30 23:00 21:00 3:00 16:30 22:45 21:30 18:45
60 Lord Jawif (*) (T) Quintera 261 S 270:30 202:30 117:30 13:30 21:45 3:00 16:00 22:45 21:30 19:00
61 Mizzuni Zarothor (*) (T) Macabra 113 MS 159:00 88:45 68:15 2:00 2:30 3:00 4:00 19:45 21:30 15:30
62 Frozen Senpai (*) (T) Laudera 252 MS 247:15 178:45 89:15 10:15 0:00 0:00 16:00 22:45 21:30 18:45
63 Milkos (*) (T) Belobra 134 MS 457:00 170:00 91:45 14:15 13:00 0:45 18:45 15:45 21:30 7:45
64 Kyubei (*) (T) Laudera 265 ED 152:30 205:45 132:15 23:00 22:15 3:00 21:00 22:45 21:30 18:45
65 Peach Frozen Yogurt (*) (T) Laudera 229 D 259:15 201:45 117:15 13:15 21:45 3:00 16:00 22:45 21:30 19:00
66 Vel Omni Daxes (*) (T) Peloria 61 RP 0:00 68:00 55:30 8:45 9:45 0:00 5:15 3:00 21:30 7:15
67 Uchiha Illusionist (*) (T) Serdebra 46 MS 19:30 160:15 95:00 7:45 13:45 0:45 10:15 20:30 21:15 20:45
68 Envencible Redline (*) (T) Quintera 299 MS 232:30 162:45 112:15 23:15 22:30 2:30 16:45 9:00 21:15 17:00
69 Ogait ox (*) (T) Laudera 330 ED 281:15 150:00 88:15 20:15 10:30 0:00 5:45 10:30 21:15 20:00
70 Izza The Druid (*) (T) Antica 56 ED 0:00 45:30 45:30 1:15 4:45 0:00 0:00 10:00 21:15 8:15
71 Anaksunamun Neverlight (*) (T) Estela 321 ED 418:15 159:45 98:45 19:00 14:15 0:30 13:30 15:15 21:15 15:00
72 Leve (*) (T) Laudera 327 ED 251:30 218:30 136:30 23:45 22:00 3:00 21:30 22:30 21:15 22:30
73 Zezinho Matafull (*) (T) Zuna 358 ED 411:15 183:15 106:45 19:30 8:30 0:45 21:30 18:45 21:00 16:45
74 Jawslyn (*) (T) Helera 122 MS 11:00 167:45 97:30 21:15 7:15 1:15 6:00 19:45 21:00 21:00
75 Alfiko (*) (T) Tortura 148 MS 433:00 197:30 98:45 18:30 0:15 0:15 14:45 22:15 21:00 21:45
76 Rasgo (*) (T) Belobra 133 MS 89:30 141:30 86:15 14:15 14:30 2:30 15:30 1:00 21:00 17:30
77 Popper Tarake (*) (T) Laudera 289 ED 154:15 143:15 103:15 13:15 21:30 0:45 15:30 22:15 21:00 9:00
78 Pawelek Highlights (*) (T) Antica 194 ED 158:45 78:30 48:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 8:45 9:30 21:00 9:15
79 Temos Histine (*) (T) Tortura 50 ED 2:00 41:00 39:30 8:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 20:45 9:45
80 Vlking (*) (T) Laudera 402 EK 334:15 146:45 87:45 16:00 21:30 3:00 7:00 12:15 20:45 7:15
81 King Zezas (*) (T) Solera 392 ED 242:15 222:45 132:45 22:45 23:00 3:00 22:00 21:30 20:45 19:45
82 Jalla Kom (*) (T) Antica 363 RP 192:15 112:00 79:45 12:30 8:00 0:15 18:00 11:00 20:45 9:15
83 Heron Banana (*) (T) Zanera 278 MS 55:45 91:45 65:00 12:45 11:00 0:00 7:45 3:30 20:45 9:15
84 Stayz (*) (T) Estela 321 ED 30:45 194:00 99:30 8:00 13:00 2:45 19:00 21:15 20:30 15:00
85 King Nightshade (*) (T) Helera 125 MS 286:45 168:45 82:00 11:45 13:00 2:30 4:30 16:15 20:30 13:30
86 Liquid Eternal (*) (T) Tortura 88 MS 333:45 200:45 116:00 22:45 15:45 3:00 19:00 21:15 20:30 13:45
87 Gubernator Arek (*) (T) Impera 289 ED 29:30 181:30 107:15 15:15 12:45 3:00 11:45 21:30 20:30 22:30
88 Puff The Kief (*) (T) Tortura 201 ED 370:45 170:30 96:00 17:15 15:30 0:00 17:15 17:45 20:15 8:00
89 Yapepe (*) (T) Estela 378 ED 129:30 88:45 62:15 9:15 7:15 0:15 8:45 8:30 20:00 8:15
90 Vittin da Essedeh (*) (T) Ferobra 100 MS 194:15 153:00 111:30 18:45 19:45 3:00 13:15 19:00 20:00 17:45
91 Kinght Creed (*) (T) Justera 309 EK 224:15 143:00 67:45 6:00 4:15 0:30 13:30 11:15 20:00 12:15
92 Ag roki (*) (T) Candia 616 MS 103:15 114:15 76:15 7:30 9:45 0:00 8:00 17:45 20:00 13:15
93 Yusuf Ruzgari (*) (T) Antica 39 MS 79:00 75:15 74:00 13:45 9:15 0:00 2:30 5:15 20:00 23:15
94 Nexzi (*) (T) Serdebra 214 MS 145:45 60:15 58:00 9:15 5:45 1:30 0:15 9:30 19:45 12:00
95 Diku (*) (T) Kenora 235 MS 382:00 135:00 58:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 18:15 11:00 19:45 9:30
96 Tough Day (*) (T) Helera 121 MS 213:45 117:15 51:00 2:45 10:30 2:45 6:30 1:00 19:45 7:45
97 Damon Zalvatore (*) (T) Tortura 142 MS 607:45 223:30 122:30 22:00 21:15 3:00 20:15 13:30 19:45 22:45
98 Zezinho de novo (*) (T) Zunera 317 ED 407:00 135:30 61:15 3:15 1:30 0:15 20:00 11:15 19:45 5:15
99 Royalz Mega (*) (T) Kenora 86 RP 151:30 101:45 67:15 7:30 12:30 1:30 16:00 3:30 19:45 6:30
100 Mathiyus (*) (T) Zunera 330 MS 69:45 70:00 38:15 0:00 4:00 0:15 7:00 5:30 19:45 1:45