Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 2EK: 3RP: 2 MS: 67D: 1ED: 25
Players online: 4070 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Tiaguinho El Patron (*) (T) Solera 315 ED 98:00 133:15 77:45 11:30 3:15 4:15 12:45 11:30 10:30 24:00
2 Doradca Handlowy (*) (T) Tortura 60 ED 364:45 153:15 97:15 23:45 1:15 24:00 10:00 0:00 14:15 24:00
3 Skusalesel (*) (T) Tortura 123 MS 284:00 296:30 136:00 14:00 6:30 23:45 23:30 22:30 21:45 24:00
4 Angry Dominik (*) (T) Tortura 66 ED 98:30 79:00 59:30 13:45 3:30 3:00 2:45 6:30 6:00 24:00
5 Fioletowy Ranger (*) (T) Tortura 83 MS 183:00 298:30 140:00 21:15 6:30 23:45 23:15 19:30 21:45 24:00
6 Awymie Meliantha (*) (T) Calvera 42 K 0:00 103:00 57:45 7:15 0:00 12:30 8:00 0:00 6:00 24:00
7 Axores (*) (T) Unitera 28 K 0:00 268:45 119:45 20:00 6:30 9:30 18:30 19:30 21:45 24:00
8 Robiem Sobietak (*) (T) Tortura 59 MS 0:00 192:45 125:00 21:15 6:30 22:00 18:45 15:30 17:00 24:00
9 Silox Adren (*) (T) Noctera 51 MS 0:00 113:30 72:45 14:15 0:00 14:45 1:15 11:45 6:45 24:00
10 Asaburike Morikon (*) (T) Aurora 36 K 0:00 89:00 53:45 6:00 0:00 12:15 8:15 0:00 3:30 23:45
11 Asaball Akli (*) (T) Aurera 35 K 0:00 50:00 50:00 6:00 0:00 9:00 7:15 0:00 4:00 23:45
12 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 236 ED 567:15 293:45 135:15 22:45 6:30 22:00 19:00 22:30 18:45 23:45
13 Rayaz (*) (T) Antica 124 ED 190:45 84:45 55:00 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:30 21:00 23:45
14 Twentyone Savages (*) (T) Helera 147 MS 46:15 164:00 123:30 24:00 6:00 9:30 22:30 22:45 15:00 23:45
15 Aenyalf Sesea (*) (T) Aurera 44 K 16:30 62:30 33:30 6:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45 23:45
16 Skcunk Monkey (*) (T) Helera 61 MS 45:45 214:45 86:00 11:30 3:45 3:30 18:00 13:00 12:45 23:30
17 Smiskines (*) (T) Tortura 54 MS 66:30 217:15 92:00 12:30 4:15 12:15 11:45 7:15 20:30 23:30
18 Korczitv (*) (T) Tortura 98 MS 548:00 173:00 120:15 14:30 6:30 23:45 19:45 18:30 13:45 23:30
19 Black Shabbath (*) (T) Ferobra 223 ED 201:30 135:30 90:15 11:30 2:00 6:45 13:15 13:00 20:30 23:15
20 Aara Tandrin (*) (T) Calvera 52 K 10:15 84:15 49:30 0:00 0:00 12:30 8:15 0:00 5:30 23:15
21 Luth Mage (*) (T) Belobra 87 MS 38:45 129:45 105:00 9:00 5:15 11:45 16:30 22:45 16:30 23:15
22 Wanheda Ironside (*) (T) Ferobra 273 ED 322:30 152:45 69:15 10:00 0:15 2:15 1:45 12:45 19:15 23:00
23 Nortoos (*) (T) Tortura 96 MS 569:45 293:45 136:00 22:45 6:30 20:30 21:45 20:45 20:45 23:00
24 Vagner of Honbra (*) (T) Honbra 118 MS 445:15 241:15 107:00 17:30 6:30 14:45 13:15 17:15 14:45 23:00
25 Neffera (*) (T) Relembra 130 MS 255:00 254:45 123:15 20:15 5:15 23:15 20:00 10:15 21:30 22:45
26 Chaldan Mavenal (*) (T) Helera 156 MS 238:45 122:00 58:30 6:30 1:45 11:00 3:30 9:30 3:30 22:45
27 Nemecio Alv (*) (T) Helera 90 MS 178:15 150:30 84:15 20:15 5:00 11:00 15:30 9:15 0:30 22:45
28 Koksse Paral (*) (T) Tortura 82 ED 254:00 154:30 73:30 23:45 6:30 4:00 4:00 5:00 7:30 22:45
29 Hagen Niszczy (*) (T) Tortura 90 MS 135:15 191:00 73:00 16:45 6:30 1:00 0:15 5:30 20:15 22:45
30 Rick Lanches (*) (T) Honbra 76 ED 0:00 125:00 114:30 17:15 6:30 11:45 16:45 23:30 16:00 22:45
31 Orikylphra Shantyx (*) (T) Tortura 203 MS 383:30 272:30 131:45 22:30 6:30 14:00 23:45 21:45 20:30 22:45
32 Huno Denek (*) (T) Ferobra 315 MS 132:45 112:00 72:15 10:45 3:45 0:00 4:00 15:15 15:45 22:45
33 Dusz (*) (T) Ferobra 100 MS 120:00 102:00 71:30 10:00 0:00 4:30 5:30 10:45 18:15 22:30
34 Smutne Pepee (*) (T) Candia 124 ED 109:30 137:45 83:00 10:00 1:15 11:45 13:45 11:00 12:45 22:30
35 Bruninhooh (*) (T) Relembra 112 MS 169:30 148:30 129:30 22:15 4:15 20:30 17:45 21:15 21:00 22:30
36 Farion Nevis (*) (T) Secura 133 MS 74:45 233:30 125:30 23:45 6:30 22:00 14:00 17:45 19:00 22:30
37 Clestonn (*) (T) Belobra 53 ED 0:00 107:15 94:15 0:45 0:00 15:30 16:00 21:00 18:30 22:30
38 Mago Pingussu (*) (T) Belobra 55 MS 0:00 63:30 52:45 11:45 5:30 5:00 0:15 3:30 4:30 22:15
39 Fivagi (*) (T) Tortura 56 MS 0:00 292:30 135:00 22:30 6:30 16:15 22:45 23:15 21:30 22:15
40 Mage Pekeey (*) (T) Tortura 80 MS 273:15 280:30 121:30 14:00 0:00 18:30 23:30 22:00 21:15 22:15
41 Foenix (*) (T) Helera 132 MS 292:30 235:15 100:30 18:45 5:00 8:45 20:00 17:15 8:30 22:15
42 Pehnomanek (*) (T) Tortura 30 MS 39:30 312:15 138:00 22:30 6:30 23:30 19:15 23:15 20:45 22:15
43 Lirren (*) (T) Tortura 166 MS 0:00 48:45 48:45 12:30 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 8:00 22:00
44 Fazilon (*) (T) Irmada 312 ED 135:45 115:45 40:30 0:15 0:00 11:45 4:00 2:30 0:00 22:00
45 Rondelli King (*) (T) Ferobra 236 ED 85:30 116:15 79:00 17:00 2:00 2:15 12:00 8:30 15:15 22:00
46 Mynameis jeff (*) (T) Tortura 57 ED 33:45 161:15 96:45 2:45 0:00 18:00 21:00 19:45 13:15 22:00
47 Drowsy Swagger (*) (T) Helera 121 MS 328:00 98:30 51:00 17:45 3:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 7:30 22:00
48 Gyth Mord (*) (T) Tortura 57 MS 207:15 203:15 62:30 2:30 0:15 4:30 6:45 12:30 14:00 22:00
49 Ownnz (*) (T) Ferobra 274 MS 232:00 139:45 74:00 11:15 0:15 7:30 7:00 12:30 13:45 21:45
50 Jogfight (*) (T) Tortura 160 MS 236:45 249:45 110:30 14:45 5:30 19:45 23:15 21:30 4:00 21:45
51 Matiaz Lux (*) (T) Ferobra 97 EK 72:30 194:15 97:15 12:45 1:15 17:30 10:45 15:00 18:15 21:45
52 Gordo Dhuy (*) (T) Serdebra 34 EK 0:00 73:15 73:15 10:45 0:00 0:00 10:30 15:45 14:30 21:45
53 Activist Noyau Dur (*) (T) Helera 166 MS 243:30 160:15 65:45 9:30 4:30 0:30 0:15 8:00 21:15 21:45
54 Pistoleiro de Relembra (*) (T) Relembra 80 MS 69:30 85:30 49:30 7:15 0:00 5:45 3:00 3:00 8:45 21:45
55 Scythz (*) (T) Helera 99 MS 17:30 165:15 107:30 10:30 5:30 17:15 15:00 18:15 19:30 21:30
56 Aminongerah Ethara (*) (T) Calvera 53 K 12:45 83:00 48:45 0:00 0:00 12:30 8:00 0:00 6:45 21:30
57 Arovor Chaenna (*) (T) Aurera 52 K 11:45 83:15 48:15 0:00 0:00 12:30 7:45 0:00 6:30 21:30
58 Nazjatar (*) (T) Ferobra 148 ED 296:45 212:30 115:00 20:15 0:00 22:45 7:30 21:30 21:30 21:30
59 Seboex (*) (T) Nika 317 MS 25:00 141:15 90:45 20:30 6:30 10:15 10:15 9:00 12:45 21:30
60 Frozen Brubss (*) (T) Umera 251 ED 23:00 183:15 93:15 11:00 0:00 9:45 19:30 15:30 16:00 21:30
61 Guthrie Guvan (*) (T) Umera 346 MS 276:30 189:30 92:45 10:15 0:00 9:45 19:30 15:30 16:15 21:30
62 Botto (*) (T) Macabra 111 MS 593:30 256:30 107:30 19:15 5:30 13:15 17:00 16:15 14:45 21:30
63 Shalin (*) (T) Tortura 91 MS 173:45 276:30 105:00 18:30 6:30 24:00 17:45 6:45 10:00 21:30
64 Nortfromdp (*) (T) Tortura 45 MS 0:00 118:30 95:00 15:30 6:00 11:00 10:15 21:00 9:45 21:30
65 Brave Paralyzer (*) (T) Tortura 79 ED 0:00 152:15 110:45 16:30 0:00 14:30 19:45 18:30 20:00 21:30
66 Esteeban Rush (*) (T) Helera 146 EK 0:00 30:45 30:45 3:30 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 21:15
67 Edu Boss (*) (T) Garnera 361 ED 216:00 308:30 123:30 18:45 4:30 21:45 15:30 21:45 20:00 21:15
68 Boznikov (*) (T) Helera 154 MS 374:15 237:45 98:45 14:30 4:30 20:45 5:15 17:00 15:30 21:15
69 Rullarunt (*) (T) Tortura 114 MS 130:45 176:30 123:00 18:45 4:45 22:30 18:30 15:30 21:45 21:15
70 Monidraw (*) (T) Belobra 235 MS 153:30 117:45 51:00 0:30 4:15 4:45 4:45 5:00 10:30 21:15
71 Keep Alive (*) (T) Umera 324 ED 244:30 183:45 94:00 10:15 0:00 10:00 19:45 16:30 16:15 21:15
72 Thothwo (*) (T) Danera 282 MS 63:00 131:30 109:15 21:30 4:00 12:15 19:30 14:00 16:45 21:15
73 Angel Prodhip (*) (T) Laudera 202 ED 290:30 253:15 123:00 23:30 6:30 19:45 20:45 14:30 16:45 21:15
74 Luanzera Zika (*) (T) Danera 287 ED 278:15 196:00 95:45 11:00 0:00 10:00 19:45 17:00 16:45 21:15
75 Angel of Blackout (*) (T) Thera 436 RP 192:30 132:15 65:00 8:00 3:30 7:45 1:15 9:00 14:15 21:15
76 Endrigo Pianista (*) (T) Umera 245 ED 51:15 184:00 93:15 10:45 0:00 10:15 19:30 15:45 16:00 21:00
77 Zika Domasfrigo (*) (T) Umera 317 ED 247:00 189:15 93:30 11:15 0:00 9:45 19:30 16:15 15:45 21:00
78 Xtuto Bacon (*) (T) Umera 358 MS 211:45 183:00 93:00 10:15 0:00 10:00 19:30 16:00 16:15 21:00
79 Maniaco do Sio (*) (T) Macabra 124 ED 197:00 207:00 111:00 20:00 5:00 12:15 17:30 21:15 14:00 21:00
80 Adravenima Kajus (*) (T) Aurera 47 K 0:00 102:15 48:45 0:00 0:00 12:45 8:00 0:00 7:00 21:00
81 Lady Yrel (*) (T) Tortura 42 MS 87:30 124:45 79:45 20:45 6:15 16:30 6:45 0:00 8:30 21:00
82 Kodens (*) (T) Tortura 105 MS 95:15 273:00 131:00 22:15 6:30 15:30 22:00 22:30 21:15 21:00
83 Meneer Kaas (*) (T) Tortura 137 MS 177:00 233:30 106:30 16:30 6:15 19:00 10:15 18:30 15:15 20:45
84 Assassina Fraca (*) (T) Laudera 178 RP 111:30 53:15 42:00 10:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 11:00 20:45
85 King Danx (*) (T) Garnera 249 ED 14:45 77:15 73:15 16:15 0:30 0:15 10:00 4:30 21:00 20:45
86 Merliuz (*) (T) Ferobra 190 MS 85:15 84:00 61:30 8:15 3:30 6:15 4:15 11:15 7:15 20:45
87 Tyleno (*) (T) Ferobra 236 MS 187:30 192:45 112:15 21:15 3:45 14:15 16:15 14:15 21:45 20:45
88 Voyozo (*) (T) Tortura 81 MS 170:30 274:15 116:45 20:15 6:30 19:00 10:45 20:15 19:15 20:45
89 Daenerys of Fire (*) (T) Tortura 89 MS 316:15 194:15 117:00 11:45 6:30 21:45 20:45 13:45 21:45 20:45
90 Relentless Sku Neth (*) (T) Tortura 139 MS 215:00 234:45 112:45 14:45 0:00 17:30 17:00 21:45 21:15 20:30
91 Szogun Fant (*) (T) Tortura 70 MS 77:15 274:30 122:00 21:00 6:30 21:45 19:15 15:30 17:30 20:30
92 Mago Yakut (*) (T) Ferobra 262 MS 160:45 98:15 67:45 12:00 0:00 1:00 2:15 11:00 21:00 20:30
93 Kinzilla (*) (T) Helera 118 MS 225:00 123:30 46:00 10:45 2:15 7:00 0:30 1:00 4:00 20:30
94 Czarusiek (*) (T) Tortura 154 MS 648:45 168:45 92:30 11:30 2:00 11:15 17:30 16:00 14:00 20:15
95 Seylood (*) (T) Laudera 110 MS 68:00 131:15 85:30 23:30 2:30 8:15 19:15 2:30 9:15 20:15
96 Alkoholowy Djin (*) (T) Tortura 62 MS 27:15 84:15 47:45 11:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45 13:15 20:15
97 Vabum bei (*) (T) Premia 146 ED 20:15 111:00 95:45 20:30 6:30 9:00 19:45 5:00 14:45 20:15
98 Darkness De Hell (*) (T) Ferobra 183 EK 257:45 171:30 93:00 19:00 2:30 10:00 12:30 13:30 15:30 20:00
99 Otaku Nutella (*) (T) Ferobra 261 ED 163:15 109:15 78:45 10:30 2:00 4:00 13:15 12:15 16:45 20:00
100 Kietix Killer (*) (T) Tortura 61 MS 0:00 108:30 61:45 14:30 6:30 5:00 4:00 0:00 11:45 20:00