Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 1EK: 3S: 5 MS: 45D: 6ED: 40
Players online: 5221 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Gregory Sous (*) (T) Refugia 323 MS 393:45 210:45 121:15 21:15 19:30 18:15 0:00 23:15 15:15 23:45
2 Woferix (*) (T) Refugia 185 MS 273:45 126:45 125:30 20:45 21:15 16:15 6:45 13:30 23:15 23:45
3 Yusuf Ruzgari (*) (T) Antica 39 MS 79:00 87:30 83:45 13:45 9:15 5:00 7:15 5:15 20:00 23:15
4 Julia Crestfall (*) (T) Vita 104 ED 291:45 134:45 49:45 4:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 7:15 14:00 23:15
5 Tuurecool (*) (T) Beneva 94 MS 77:30 204:45 71:45 11:30 11:00 0:00 0:00 13:45 12:15 23:15
6 Tusi Tarake (*) (T) Laudera 422 MS 160:45 118:30 68:00 19:30 10:30 0:00 0:00 10:15 4:45 23:00
7 Pusher of life (*) (T) Vunira 122 RP 111:00 68:30 49:30 12:45 2:30 5:15 0:00 0:00 6:00 23:00
8 Juliette Hunter (*) (T) Belobra 170 MS 319:30 139:15 81:45 12:30 6:00 11:45 5:15 9:45 13:30 23:00
9 Hagen Niszczy (*) (T) Tortura 149 MS 396:30 118:45 55:30 5:45 4:30 7:45 7:15 0:00 7:15 23:00
10 Rezodondon (*) (T) Secura 123 P 189:15 210:15 96:00 10:45 10:15 20:45 1:15 14:45 15:15 23:00
11 Ogbini Saint (*) (T) Laudera 169 ED 278:00 190:45 111:30 23:45 20:15 0:00 0:00 22:30 22:15 22:45
12 Jax Kreighton (*) (T) Vunira 320 ED 159:15 206:45 116:00 23:45 19:15 0:15 6:15 20:30 23:15 22:45
13 Brankoc (*) (T) Honera 151 MS 309:15 151:30 82:15 9:45 5:00 8:30 2:45 10:45 22:45 22:45
14 Faelyssam Thobildras (*) (T) Impera 153 MS 37:00 120:15 101:45 13:00 12:15 23:00 7:15 10:15 13:15 22:45
15 Vojozo (*) (T) Tortura 139 MS 419:30 206:00 100:45 21:00 22:00 20:00 2:30 11:45 0:45 22:45
16 Damon Zalvatore (*) (T) Tortura 142 MS 607:45 246:45 125:30 22:00 21:15 19:00 7:15 13:30 19:45 22:45
17 Leve (*) (T) Laudera 327 ED 251:30 225:45 122:15 23:45 22:00 10:15 0:00 22:30 21:15 22:30
18 Princess Healer (*) (T) Ferobra 111 ED 169:00 214:15 131:30 22:15 20:45 22:45 6:15 13:30 23:30 22:30
19 Gubernator Arek (*) (T) Impera 288 ED 29:30 205:00 119:00 15:15 12:45 19:15 7:15 21:30 20:30 22:30
20 Mist Frock (*) (T) Laudera 170 MS 306:45 201:30 122:15 23:30 21:45 10:15 0:00 22:15 22:00 22:30
21 Quinarix (*) (T) Umera 158 RP 120:45 65:30 40:15 3:45 0:00 2:15 0:00 2:15 9:30 22:30
22 Esfenoide (*) (T) Belobra 136 ED 379:00 144:15 95:15 14:15 16:15 14:15 7:00 12:45 8:30 22:15
23 Lorik (*) (T) Tortura 134 MS 125:00 72:15 72:15 18:30 7:15 16:30 6:30 0:00 1:15 22:15
24 Paws Labs (*) (T) Celesta 364 ED 262:45 130:15 81:30 9:45 14:15 10:30 6:45 13:00 5:00 22:15
25 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 180 ED 399:15 189:30 103:00 14:15 10:30 13:00 7:15 12:15 23:45 22:00
26 Churumis khan (*) (T) Relembra 184 MS 337:30 193:30 97:00 12:45 5:30 16:15 2:30 22:45 15:15 22:00
27 Han Satan (*) (T) Guardia 63 MS 0:00 80:45 61:00 7:15 7:45 4:45 0:00 10:00 9:15 22:00
28 Drowsy Swagger (*) (T) Helera 133 MS 208:30 128:15 65:15 11:45 8:15 0:45 0:00 12:00 10:30 22:00
29 Hyuga Sakura (*) (T) Magera 51 MS 267:45 273:30 137:15 21:45 19:15 20:45 6:45 23:30 23:30 21:45
30 Jene Das Paralyse (*) (T) Umera 313 ED 139:30 162:30 96:15 15:00 7:45 20:45 7:15 11:45 12:00 21:45
31 Codil Karotero (*) (T) Tortura 156 ED 494:30 208:00 104:45 16:15 12:30 15:00 7:15 14:15 17:45 21:45
32 Slakk (*) (T) Premia 268 EK 94:00 63:00 38:15 0:00 0:00 3:00 0:00 4:15 9:15 21:45
33 Lord Ferberus (*) (T) Helera 114 ED 210:15 178:30 104:45 22:45 22:15 16:45 2:00 7:00 12:15 21:45
34 Primee (*) (T) Garnera 328 ED 213:30 165:00 86:15 18:15 4:45 1:45 0:30 22:15 17:00 21:45
35 Eme Dimorto (*) (T) Relembra 100 ED 442:45 185:45 69:15 3:45 2:15 0:15 0:00 18:30 22:45 21:45
36 Alfiko (*) (T) Tortura 148 MS 433:00 198:00 84:30 18:30 0:15 0:15 0:30 22:15 21:00 21:45
37 Frozen Tepikin (*) (T) Helera 167 MS 0:00 87:15 87:15 18:30 12:45 8:15 4:45 4:30 16:45 21:45
38 Sir Artur Mage (*) (T) Thera 100 MS 362:30 244:15 145:45 23:15 22:45 23:45 7:15 23:45 23:30 21:30
39 Markus Darksoul (*) (T) Vunira 343 RP 11:45 221:30 92:45 10:15 2:45 15:30 7:15 12:15 23:30 21:15
40 Extremophile Elite (*) (T) Pacera 267 EK 134:00 116:00 99:30 9:30 13:45 16:00 5:00 24:00 10:00 21:15
41 Apyscole Anembo (*) (T) Secura 210 P 302:00 181:00 79:30 7:00 10:15 22:00 1:15 7:30 10:15 21:15
42 Bosy Antek (*) (T) Tortura 82 ED 41:45 104:45 35:45 2:30 0:15 0:45 2:00 7:15 2:00 21:00
43 Mutant Vampire (*) (T) Guardia 53 MS 121:00 182:00 91:30 13:15 17:15 4:15 0:00 21:15 14:30 21:00
44 Jawslyn (*) (T) Helera 126 MS 11:00 187:45 111:30 21:15 7:15 15:15 6:00 19:45 21:00 21:00
45 Suripanto (*) (T) Relembra 46 ED 27:30 178:45 82:30 16:00 13:00 0:15 0:15 19:00 13:00 21:00
46 Elearicol (*) (T) Helera 148 MS 209:45 207:30 103:00 13:00 20:15 14:45 0:30 17:45 16:00 20:45
47 Akaa Arni (*) (T) Secura 92 EK 55:30 67:15 48:00 0:30 2:30 1:30 1:30 5:00 16:15 20:45
48 Melivuz (*) (T) Honbra 202 MS 406:30 185:00 94:30 19:30 14:45 6:00 0:00 16:00 17:30 20:45
49 Frozen Alfonso (*) (T) Helera 153 MS 0:00 75:00 75:00 6:45 22:45 6:30 2:45 2:15 13:15 20:45
50 Uchiha Illusionist (*) (T) Serdebra 46 MS 19:30 185:45 110:15 7:45 13:45 21:00 5:15 20:30 21:15 20:45
51 Pall Gall (*) (T) Morta 267 RP 2:15 58:30 51:30 13:30 0:30 10:30 3:30 0:00 2:45 20:45
52 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 240 ED 684:15 278:45 144:15 24:00 23:00 23:30 7:15 23:45 22:15 20:30
53 Mister Maumau (*) (T) Serdebra 193 MS 556:00 248:00 131:30 18:00 22:00 19:45 5:15 22:00 24:00 20:30
54 Mistyy Waterflower (*) (T) Helera 50 MS 0:45 163:30 82:30 2:30 2:45 15:30 6:45 15:45 19:00 20:15
55 Spiworek Highlights (*) (T) Antica 168 RP 53:45 54:30 40:00 0:15 9:00 3:45 0:00 0:00 6:45 20:15
56 Alexx The Beast (*) (T) Helera 153 ED 92:00 91:15 60:30 22:15 2:45 1:15 2:45 2:00 9:15 20:15
57 Shard Voodo (*) (T) Secura 372 ED 166:30 114:00 82:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 3:15 13:00 14:30 20:15
58 Ogait ox (*) (T) Laudera 330 ED 281:15 150:45 83:15 20:15 10:30 0:30 0:15 10:30 21:15 20:00
59 Royal Chuckie (*) (T) Vunira 269 RP 0:00 72:45 68:00 10:15 13:45 3:30 6:00 2:30 12:00 20:00
60 Ryuron (*) (T) Celesta 140 RP 20:45 50:45 33:45 1:00 4:15 0:00 0:00 3:15 5:15 20:00
61 Don Kiszott (*) (T) Olympa 44 EK 208:45 121:30 59:30 5:45 5:45 2:45 0:00 12:15 13:00 20:00
62 Bolhinha Saliente (*) (T) Relembra 138 MS 286:15 159:45 97:15 20:45 10:45 18:00 3:30 10:00 14:30 19:45
63 King Zezas (*) (T) Solera 392 ED 242:15 250:30 138:30 22:45 23:00 23:30 7:15 21:30 20:45 19:45
64 Crys Seloko (*) (T) Julera 207 ED 186:30 82:30 66:30 21:30 12:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 12:30 19:45
65 Mobov (*) (T) Impera 513 ED 245:15 106:00 67:00 20:30 12:15 4:15 0:15 2:45 7:15 19:45
66 Flowz del Chaos (*) (T) Helera 138 ED 239:30 97:00 73:30 19:45 15:45 1:00 0:00 0:15 17:00 19:45
67 Aikaws (*) (T) Laudera 199 ED 29:00 192:45 110:30 20:45 21:15 8:30 1:15 21:45 17:15 19:45
68 Knight of Dragonz (*) (T) Laudera 307 EK 143:30 86:45 51:00 1:45 2:30 2:15 4:00 14:00 6:45 19:45
69 Sunwave (*) (T) Laudera 197 MS 260:15 173:30 90:30 20:45 10:45 0:00 0:00 22:00 17:15 19:45
70 Andyiiho (*) (T) Pacera 45 MS 0:00 104:00 95:15 12:00 18:30 12:45 7:15 11:00 14:00 19:45
71 Conde Moskito (*) (T) Julera 206 ED 459:15 214:15 127:30 22:45 23:00 23:30 7:15 15:00 16:15 19:45
72 Lendario Vegetto (*) (T) Belobra 45 MS 0:00 61:45 41:15 0:00 11:30 0:00 0:00 6:15 4:00 19:30
73 Gorim coco (*) (T) Ferobra 113 EK 379:30 127:00 92:00 15:00 9:45 17:00 7:15 16:45 6:45 19:30
74 Lyrito (*) (T) Tavara 326 ED 228:15 163:15 77:00 8:30 6:45 9:00 6:15 15:00 12:00 19:30
75 Flaz (*) (T) Relembra 105 RP 33:00 85:15 45:00 2:45 2:15 7:45 0:00 7:45 5:00 19:30
76 Tayn Back (*) (T) Secura 301 RP 103:00 48:00 47:45 13:30 3:45 9:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 19:30
77 Ghandora (*) (T) Tortura 87 MS 101:15 172:30 103:15 22:00 17:00 21:30 7:15 5:45 10:15 19:30
78 Scarlett Johansson (*) (T) Macabra 102 MS 255:00 123:30 75:30 5:45 9:30 22:00 6:45 3:00 9:00 19:30
79 Alina Uzagiellen (*) (T) Impera 369 ED 179:15 186:45 88:00 19:00 9:45 4:45 0:00 18:30 16:45 19:15
80 Korratz (*) (T) Shivera 148 EK 88:45 92:00 70:45 11:45 0:45 9:00 4:45 8:15 17:00 19:15
81 Goba Alne (*) (T) Vita 164 RP 10:00 53:15 35:45 3:15 2:45 5:15 0:30 2:30 2:15 19:15
82 Dudu Durem (*) (T) Quintera 223 MS 142:45 91:00 33:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 12:15 19:15
83 Harry Potar (*) (T) Ferobra 30 S 87:00 234:00 126:00 23:00 12:45 20:00 7:15 20:30 23:15 19:15
84 Pretencioso (*) (T) Helera 141 MS 251:30 129:15 77:15 5:00 8:45 7:45 1:45 17:45 17:00 19:15
85 Fernando Dominante (*) (T) Ferobra 223 RP 0:00 60:45 60:45 11:15 5:30 2:30 5:30 5:00 12:00 19:00
86 Colgatexs (*) (T) Shivera 126 RP 89:15 82:30 45:15 0:00 8:00 4:45 0:45 10:00 2:45 19:00
87 Floryane (*) (T) Laudera 263 D 256:45 194:15 108:30 13:15 21:45 10:15 0:00 22:45 21:30 19:00
88 Shannon Uhkos (*) (T) Impera 282 ED 376:30 228:15 110:00 23:15 14:30 5:45 7:15 21:45 18:30 19:00
89 Yasuo Madara (*) (T) Zanera 261 RP 126:15 58:45 43:30 3:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 9:00 12:00 19:00
90 Pulgoso Druid (*) (T) Fortera 330 ED 1:00 181:45 122:15 12:30 19:00 17:30 7:00 23:45 23:30 19:00
91 Peach Frozen Yogurt (*) (T) Laudera 229 D 259:15 209:00 108:30 13:15 21:45 10:15 0:00 22:45 21:30 19:00
92 Myth Nadabom (*) (T) Shivera 227 D 232:30 180:30 87:00 13:30 10:15 0:00 0:00 22:45 21:30 19:00
93 Ty Ler (*) (T) Impera 297 ED 311:30 132:30 94:30 18:30 8:30 15:00 3:00 12:00 18:30 19:00
94 Mad Drulle (*) (T) Laudera 241 D 244:45 211:00 109:30 14:00 21:30 10:15 0:00 23:00 21:45 19:00
95 Lord Jawif (*) (T) Quintera 261 S 270:30 209:45 108:45 13:30 21:45 10:15 0:00 22:45 21:30 19:00
96 Dandarax (*) (T) Impera 346 ED 148:30 221:15 111:00 18:30 16:00 12:15 7:15 20:30 17:30 19:00
97 Branqueloo (*) (T) Honbra 246 ED 319:15 81:30 51:30 13:45 1:30 0:15 3:15 12:45 1:00 19:00
98 Jajcarzowe Jajco (*) (T) Estela 248 D 253:30 198:30 109:45 14:00 21:45 10:15 0:00 23:00 21:45 19:00
99 Khetrood (*) (T) Shivera 231 D 245:45 196:00 109:15 13:45 21:45 10:15 0:00 22:45 21:45 19:00
100 Loganz El Guapo (*) (T) Fortera 353 ED 82:30 82:45 62:30 6:30 8:00 12:45 1:30 9:00 5:45 19:00