Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 4EK: 3RP: 4S: 2 MS: 43ED: 44
Players online: 13281 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Wodigs (*) (T) Efidia 173 RP 95:45 117:45 24:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
2 Magico Macabru (*) (T) Calvera 371 MS 79:00 149:15 50:00 19:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 6:00 24:00
3 Deejay Jean (*) (T) Unitera 127 MS 55:45 216:00 115:30 17:30 23:00 23:45 2:00 16:30 8:45 24:00
4 Atruroth Menera (*) (T) Menera 37 K 14:45 28:15 28:15 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 24:00
5 Angt Alandyn (*) (T) Kenora 27 S 35:00 248:15 134:15 22:30 18:30 23:45 3:30 21:45 20:15 24:00
6 Tamudmo Darcus (*) (T) Bellona 59 K 77:45 99:30 38:00 0:00 0:00 6:30 3:30 0:00 4:00 24:00
7 Coral Ate (*) (T) Umera 141 RP 86:30 93:15 41:00 2:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 3:30 10:30 24:00
8 Jason Menera (*) (T) Menera 54 K 81:00 84:30 27:45 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 24:00
9 Furaceta (*) (T) Laudera 45 S 19:00 67:00 31:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:30 24:00
10 Leoona supp (*) (T) Unitera 85 K 1:15 33:00 32:45 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:30 24:00
11 Venorsala (*) (T) Calmera 71 K 103:15 125:45 57:00 12:30 0:00 4:15 3:30 2:45 10:00 24:00
12 Buballu (*) (T) Neptera 290 EK 0:00 106:15 29:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 24:00
13 Monstro do Martelo (*) (T) Astera 64 K 0:00 77:30 29:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 24:00
14 Jadir Fean (*) (T) Magera 145 K 0:00 72:45 33:15 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 24:00
15 Yassuo top (*) (T) Astera 103 K 0:00 64:45 32:45 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:30 24:00
16 Tankk Hardcori (*) (T) Osera 40 K 0:00 49:30 29:00 4:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00
17 Xede Rhuvus (*) (T) Umera 238 RP 0:00 69:45 40:45 0:15 7:30 6:15 0:00 0:00 2:45 24:00
18 Czar Pohwn (*) (T) Julera 243 EK 0:00 59:30 34:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 9:00 24:00
19 Scout Tranzeta (*) (T) Veludera 38 K 0:00 26:45 26:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 24:00
20 Sastanzordi (*) (T) Macabra 90 MS 0:00 66:30 59:00 7:15 6:00 4:30 1:15 7:00 9:00 24:00
21 Rossete Zalking Dead (*) (T) Magera 39 K 0:00 26:30 26:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 24:00
22 Relentless Dalle (*) (T) Tortura 90 ED 0:00 82:00 73:15 15:45 6:45 6:30 0:30 6:30 13:30 23:45
23 Tapete Molhado (*) (T) Honbra 27 MS 0:00 103:00 102:00 21:00 22:00 20:15 3:30 0:00 11:30 23:45
24 Yo Ha Retrohard (*) (T) Helera 94 MS 0:00 116:15 97:00 17:15 13:15 5:45 0:00 15:15 21:45 23:45
25 Myrax Aramu (*) (T) Secura 155 K 87:45 119:45 30:30 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 23:45
26 Harohn Flothum (*) (T) Beneva 157 K 84:30 119:30 30:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 23:45
27 Elwi Jercen (*) (T) Harmonia 154 K 86:30 119:15 29:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 23:45
28 Quisa Endoxy (*) (T) Candia 152 K 85:00 119:30 29:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 23:45
29 Wishya Zirik (*) (T) Luminera 146 K 86:30 120:00 29:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 23:45
30 Dalessa Eleib (*) (T) Fidera 150 K 86:00 119:30 30:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 23:45
31 Ligho Tayok (*) (T) Menera 152 K 85:30 119:30 30:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 23:45
32 Tredo Zanitha (*) (T) Nerana 154 K 86:15 119:15 29:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 23:45
33 Nataryn Wuekan (*) (T) Astera 149 K 85:45 118:30 29:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 23:45
34 Fena Mion (*) (T) Refugia 149 K 87:15 118:15 29:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 23:45
35 Aradja Deger (*) (T) Pacera 151 K 89:00 118:45 29:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 23:45
36 Delhom Melen (*) (T) Magera 148 K 88:00 120:15 29:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 23:45
37 Zepi Zazorth (*) (T) Celesta 149 K 86:00 119:00 29:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 23:45
38 Odranoel Arierep (*) (T) Thera 354 EK 21:45 112:00 28:45 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 23:45
39 Cheideaico (*) (T) Umera 322 MS 38:45 116:15 30:30 6:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 23:45
40 Dotec (*) (T) Julera 275 MS 40:00 131:45 42:00 5:00 4:15 1:45 0:00 1:00 6:15 23:45
41 Zowins (*) (T) Irmada 300 MS 72:00 121:45 31:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 7:30 23:45
42 Kaboom (*) (T) Morta 212 MS 92:15 111:45 29:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:15 23:45
43 Anar Naimeth (*) (T) Candia 102 K 82:15 114:00 28:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:45
44 Ortix Amarca (*) (T) Harmonia 104 K 82:30 114:15 28:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:45
45 Wolfrion Luciron (*) (T) Celesta 100 K 78:15 116:15 28:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:45
46 Malath Oram (*) (T) Refugia 100 K 84:00 114:45 28:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:45
47 Colan Othireh (*) (T) Nerana 104 K 84:00 115:15 28:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:45
48 Zath Emdian (*) (T) Magera 100 K 84:00 114:30 28:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:45
49 Zion Lori (*) (T) Astera 99 K 83:00 114:15 28:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:45
50 Malda Kion (*) (T) Menera 101 K 83:45 115:15 28:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:45
51 Arhek Galan (*) (T) Veludera 100 K 84:15 114:45 28:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:45
52 Napol Degas (*) (T) Unitera 96 K 85:30 113:15 28:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:45
53 Inspyk (*) (T) Morta 309 RP 107:15 124:15 26:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 23:45
54 Brutal Moose (*) (T) Bellona 274 EK 25:00 132:00 39:45 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 11:00 23:45
55 Serairlana Kaal (*) (T) Magera 54 K 11:00 112:45 28:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:45
56 Mardar Aeph (*) (T) Harmonia 53 K 9:45 115:00 28:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:45
57 Aquo Sath (*) (T) Pacera 53 K 10:00 108:45 28:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:45
58 Thorgata Sath (*) (T) Fidera 51 K 0:30 113:45 28:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:45
59 Vada Remet (*) (T) Beneva 54 K 0:30 114:30 28:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:45
60 Rumbadon tres (*) (T) Bellona 49 P 5:00 61:00 29:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:00 23:45
61 Clan Kert (*) (T) Candia 54 K 0:00 114:15 29:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:45
62 Tamovon Jeri (*) (T) Celesta 51 K 0:00 114:15 28:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:45
63 Tukar Doul (*) (T) Luminera 54 K 0:00 109:45 30:30 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:45
64 Alin Adas (*) (T) Menera 48 K 0:00 112:45 28:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:45
65 Tukethasy Neth (*) (T) Calmera 51 K 0:00 113:00 28:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:45
66 Crovan Altarka (*) (T) Olympa 56 K 0:00 112:30 28:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:45
67 Arte Sore (*) (T) Nerana 54 K 0:00 113:30 28:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:45
68 Rhan Iris (*) (T) Astera 51 K 0:00 110:45 28:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:45
69 Royal Oxy (*) (T) Julera 288 RP 0:00 106:00 41:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 9:30 7:15 23:45
70 Serius Maximus (*) (T) Bellona 205 RP 0:00 115:15 31:45 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:30 23:45
71 Horeoo (*) (T) Magera 145 K 0:00 68:00 33:15 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:45
72 Kedrex Zuan (*) (T) Refugia 47 K 0:00 109:30 29:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:45
73 Rona Enya (*) (T) Veludera 55 K 0:00 107:30 28:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:45
74 Trion Geod (*) (T) Secura 51 K 0:00 106:45 28:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:45
75 Drama Voon (*) (T) Unitera 53 K 0:00 99:45 27:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:45
76 Atern Heph (*) (T) Bellona 60 K 75:15 99:45 38:00 0:00 0:00 6:30 3:30 0:00 4:15 23:45
77 Adyn Ybillawi (*) (T) Bellona 75 K 100:00 103:30 38:15 0:00 0:00 6:30 3:30 0:00 4:30 23:45
78 Gigter (*) (T) Bellona 113 P 89:30 174:00 47:45 6:00 0:00 9:45 3:30 0:00 4:45 23:45
79 Therig Zorn (*) (T) Shivera 229 RP 46:30 133:15 38:00 3:00 0:00 5:30 3:30 0:00 2:15 23:45
80 Clark Town (*) (T) Osera 147 ED 98:30 121:45 26:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:30 23:45
81 Mesakesia Ardan (*) (T) Yanara 106 K 117:45 133:30 42:30 1:45 0:00 13:15 0:00 0:00 3:45 23:45
82 Angeel Fullparalyzer (*) (T) Osera 80 D 78:00 112:45 27:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 23:45
83 Wizper (*) (T) Yanara 97 K 121:00 122:45 30:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:45 23:45
84 Kendan Nanda (*) (T) Secura 99 K 83:30 114:45 27:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:30
85 Mithor Abril (*) (T) Luminera 96 K 83:45 111:45 27:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:30
86 Mowm Zeteri (*) (T) Pacera 100 K 85:30 113:30 27:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 23:30
87 Vepeeci (*) (T) Osera 265 RP 88:15 93:15 31:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:15 23:30
88 Ascaro Killer (*) (T) Tortura 55 MS 0:00 178:00 143:45 22:15 23:00 24:00 3:30 24:00 23:30 23:30
89 Zwynandx (*) (T) Macabra 111 ED 0:00 161:45 127:00 21:15 20:15 16:30 3:15 19:30 22:45 23:30
90 Carnifex Kenray (*) (T) Helera 111 ED 0:00 104:45 77:15 15:45 15:00 4:45 0:00 8:00 10:15 23:30
91 Furious Head Hunter (*) (T) Efidia 240 RP 107:15 107:00 29:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:45 23:30
92 Oblivion Kitan (*) (T) Umera 306 RP 65:45 120:45 30:00 6:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 23:30
93 Lavaf Dalukielda (*) (T) Bellona 56 K 72:00 99:00 37:45 0:00 0:00 6:30 3:30 0:00 4:15 23:30
94 Cawale Pephia (*) (T) Bellona 58 K 70:45 99:00 37:45 0:00 0:00 6:30 3:30 0:00 4:15 23:30
95 Silent Assassan (*) (T) Olympa 74 K 24:00 113:45 25:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 23:30
96 Ayous Magna (*) (T) Bellona 41 K 0:00 40:45 28:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:00 23:30
97 Sicaron (*) (T) Amera 72 ED 0:00 222:15 130:30 23:15 22:30 19:30 2:15 15:30 24:00 23:30
98 Panda Crusher (*) (T) Justera 67 ED 0:00 90:30 42:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 0:15 7:30 7:00 23:15
99 Don Quang (*) (T) Tortura 116 MS 0:00 98:00 86:30 11:45 6:30 10:15 0:00 13:00 21:45 23:15
100 Naomi Caspeli (*) (T) Relembra 147 ED 138:15 217:45 98:00 15:30 13:00 7:30 3:00 12:00 23:45 23:15