Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter

World

Top 100 online
K: 8EK: 24P: 2RP: 13S: 5 MS: 20D: 2ED: 26
Players online: 9257 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Sir Kotr (*) (T) Pacera 338 RP 123:30 131:45 50:30 13:15 0:00 1:00 24:00 3:30 0:00 8:45
2 Thygas (*) (T) Thera 329 MS 131:30 97:15 45:15 10:00 6:30 0:45 24:00 4:00 0:00 0:00
3 Abadingea Gebra (*) (T) Nerana 165 EK 166:15 107:15 42:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 24:00 2:45 3:00 10:30
4 Bloka Akali (*) (T) Thera 125 K 165:00 146:30 54:30 14:00 0:00 0:30 24:00 12:15 0:00 3:45
5 Tryka (*) (T) Osera 282 EK 101:00 104:15 36:00 2:00 6:30 1:45 24:00 1:45 0:00 0:00
6 Dolgon (*) (T) Morta 170 RP 165:30 119:45 52:15 22:30 3:30 1:15 24:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
7 Datorzpelare (*) (T) Nika 162 EK 75:15 91:45 25:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 1:30 0:00 0:00
8 Gath Artushir (*) (T) Laudera 61 K 50:30 41:15 41:00 0:00 0:00 8:45 24:00 8:15 0:00 0:00
9 Abin Olado (*) (T) Nerana 98 K 123:30 48:00 48:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 24:00 10:15 1:15 11:15
10 Sharothe (*) (T) Refugia 125 RP 171:45 102:15 28:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 24:00 3:30 0:00 0:00
11 Valaded (*) (T) Belobra 89 K 159:00 96:30 24:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
12 Lapros Tata (*) (T) Mortera 93 EK 125:45 90:30 34:15 0:00 2:45 7:15 24:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
13 Knia Phor (*) (T) Tavara 95 K 197:15 149:30 53:30 3:15 0:00 13:00 24:00 13:15 0:00 0:00
14 Zol Mo (*) (T) Honera 45 K 22:30 48:15 48:15 0:00 0:00 3:00 24:00 21:15 0:00 0:00
15 Van Googhi (*) (T) Calvera 394 ED 46:45 101:00 53:00 16:30 0:00 2:15 24:00 5:45 0:00 4:30
16 Merikin Alassed (*) (T) Calvera 46 K 0:00 59:15 32:30 0:00 0:00 6:15 24:00 2:15 0:00 0:00
17 Tanngi (*) (T) Belobra 51 K 0:00 55:00 34:30 0:00 3:00 4:45 24:00 2:45 0:00 0:00
18 Celtaxa (*) (T) Beneva 48 K 0:00 46:30 25:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 24:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
19 Aleon Kala (*) (T) Morta 241 RP 0:00 38:45 38:45 2:30 0:00 3:45 24:00 1:00 0:00 7:30
20 Aril Yuye (*) (T) Morta 259 RP 0:00 40:45 40:45 2:30 0:15 3:15 24:00 1:30 1:15 8:00
21 Dopt (*) (T) Laudera 106 P 122:00 96:00 27:30 0:00 0:00 2:00 24:00 1:30 0:00 0:00
22 Adankrius Nydiheus (*) (T) Nerana 129 K 137:30 47:00 47:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 24:00 14:45 1:45 5:00
23 Paojantac Kiya (*) (T) Celesta 120 K 116:45 46:15 46:15 0:00 0:00 1:15 24:00 2:30 1:15 17:15
24 Tharynatas (*) (T) Guardia 137 RP 161:30 100:45 38:45 7:30 6:30 0:30 24:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
25 Smadron Wulorynix (*) (T) Celesta 144 K 191:15 120:15 47:00 8:00 0:00 1:30 24:00 4:30 5:15 3:45
26 Prutten Var Svart (*) (T) Nika 147 ED 51:45 92:15 25:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 1:30 0:00 0:00
27 Goxz Rushando (*) (T) Serdebra 86 EK 179:30 100:00 37:00 1:00 6:30 1:30 24:00 3:45 0:00 0:15
28 Shanks Mizukki (*) (T) Laudera 84 K 138:30 99:15 30:15 0:00 0:00 5:30 24:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
29 Falmo Saia (*) (T) Nerana 106 K 146:45 48:45 48:45 0:00 0:00 1:15 24:00 4:45 1:30 17:15
30 Ellienris Rashmos (*) (T) Celesta 95 K 154:30 35:15 35:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 24:00 10:15 0:00 0:00
31 Kirkehtan (*) (T) Pacera 129 RP 183:15 108:15 42:45 16:00 0:00 0:30 24:00 1:00 0:00 1:15
32 Rali Elvarek (*) (T) Efidia 80 RP 76:15 117:45 44:30 17:30 0:00 1:15 24:00 0:45 0:00 1:00
33 Witcher of Rivia (*) (T) Morta 59 EK 0:45 78:45 39:15 1:15 0:00 8:00 24:00 4:45 0:45 0:30
34 Sore Halis (*) (T) Eldera 56 K 13:00 121:15 32:15 0:00 0:00 4:30 23:45 3:30 0:30 0:00
35 Alvenda (*) (T) Belobra 66 K 30:30 114:00 33:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 23:45 8:45 1:00 0:00
36 Mngerim Gagom (*) (T) Kenora 63 K 0:00 96:15 51:30 0:45 0:00 3:45 23:45 6:00 0:00 17:15
37 Waspixx (*) (T) Mortera 33 K 0:00 40:00 38:00 0:00 0:00 13:15 23:45 1:00 0:00 0:00
38 Chain Nikito (*) (T) Neptera 146 EK 0:00 57:00 40:30 0:00 6:30 10:15 23:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
39 Sakuraforces (*) (T) Calvera 332 RP 91:15 105:15 33:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 23:45 10:00 0:00 0:00
40 Endal Jack (*) (T) Zeluna 159 K 127:15 67:00 28:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 23:45 3:30 0:00 0:00
41 Sachiko Yagamii (*) (T) Premia 246 RP 172:30 109:45 32:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 23:45 8:15 0:00 0:00
42 Howard Knight (*) (T) Eldera 192 EK 32:30 124:00 34:15 6:45 0:00 0:00 23:45 3:45 0:00 0:00
43 Kimondorra Hekien (*) (T) Zeluna 162 P 132:30 65:45 28:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 23:45 3:15 0:00 0:00
44 Sarrada Nohar (*) (T) Danera 102 K 112:15 59:00 30:00 0:00 0:00 5:00 23:45 1:15 0:00 0:00
45 Orthros (*) (T) Premia 351 ED 61:00 100:15 46:00 8:15 6:30 4:45 23:45 2:45 0:00 0:00
46 Magic Adham (*) (T) Irmada 402 MS 50:15 51:00 42:15 12:15 0:30 3:00 23:45 0:15 0:15 2:15
47 Danz Osoredop (*) (T) Veludera 305 EK 212:00 125:45 44:15 13:15 0:00 0:30 23:45 0:15 0:00 6:30
48 Dracule Mihaw (*) (T) Fortera 468 EK 213:30 147:45 34:00 2:00 2:15 1:45 23:45 4:15 0:00 0:00
49 Isesard (*) (T) Belobra 109 K 142:00 82:00 23:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 23:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Tioplas Laplas (*) (T) Verlana 105 K 205:00 98:00 27:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 23:45 4:00 0:00 0:00
51 Thor Sovar (*) (T) Thera 90 K 166:00 143:15 51:15 17:30 6:00 1:00 23:45 3:00 0:00 0:00
52 Azebotloth (*) (T) Astera 98 RP 136:15 96:15 38:00 7:15 6:00 0:00 23:45 1:00 0:00 0:00
53 Toon Tovol (*) (T) Thera 55 P 104:30 123:00 55:15 0:00 3:15 0:30 23:45 23:30 4:15 0:00
54 Saresa Arkwany (*) (T) Serdebra 85 K 149:15 130:15 56:00 20:15 5:15 6:30 23:45 0:00 0:00 0:15
55 Larkathon Anghtranna (*) (T) Inferna 87 EK 83:15 134:30 47:30 6:00 6:30 4:45 23:45 6:30 0:00 0:00
56 Powerhade (*) (T) Ferobra 109 EK 172:30 79:30 53:00 11:45 6:30 5:30 23:45 0:15 0:00 5:15
57 Terdo Pegar (*) (T) Bellona 156 EK 56:45 76:00 23:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 23:30 0:15 0:00 0:00
58 Xurraxuraxurao (*) (T) Ferobra 161 MS 167:45 62:45 50:00 11:45 0:00 1:15 23:30 3:15 0:00 10:15
59 Galenkrigare (*) (T) Efidia 213 EK 82:00 94:15 30:15 0:00 0:00 4:45 23:30 2:00 0:00 0:00
60 Demonio of Troche (*) (T) Xantera 280 RP 174:15 142:00 46:00 16:00 0:00 1:45 23:30 0:30 0:00 4:15
61 Knajt Fury (*) (T) Irmada 242 EK 0:45 75:30 51:00 9:30 0:15 4:15 23:30 1:00 0:15 12:15
62 Glok Dorlous (*) (T) Calva 52 D 0:00 74:15 46:15 9:15 6:30 1:00 23:30 6:00 0:00 0:00
63 Boroc (*) (T) Antica 229 RP 0:00 94:30 45:30 11:00 6:30 0:45 23:30 3:45 0:00 0:00
64 Kaman Dozette (*) (T) Garnera 92 K 103:30 86:00 27:30 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Chaack Nurriz (*) (T) Xantera 290 MS 163:15 135:00 50:30 4:15 6:30 2:30 23:30 13:45 0:00 0:00
66 Kain Plup (*) (T) Garnera 108 K 133:30 96:45 28:45 0:00 0:00 5:15 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Sade Damazezah (*) (T) Zeluna 149 K 128:15 69:00 28:15 0:00 0:00 2:00 23:30 2:45 0:00 0:00
68 Bloka Ahri (*) (T) Thera 64 K 65:45 124:45 52:45 9:30 0:00 0:30 23:30 10:45 0:00 8:30
69 Mith Araka (*) (T) Garnera 72 K 94:00 57:30 27:30 0:00 0:00 4:00 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Kenosox (*) (T) Belobra 111 EK 157:00 53:45 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Lorekios (*) (T) Eldera 42 D 122:00 163:30 91:45 4:15 0:00 18:45 23:30 23:30 14:15 7:30
72 Bolado Dominando (*) (T) Rowana 167 EK 6:30 42:15 34:45 10:00 0:00 0:30 23:15 1:00 0:00 0:00
73 Mini Burrito (*) (T) Secura 256 EK 21:00 106:45 44:45 4:45 6:30 10:15 23:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Tpe Damassa (*) (T) Kronera 60 ED 0:00 105:45 50:15 5:00 5:00 6:15 23:15 0:45 7:00 3:00
75 Noku Ardy (*) (T) Calmera 46 K 0:00 33:30 33:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 23:15 10:15 0:00 0:00
76 Carabao (*) (T) Antica 343 EK 19:00 57:15 28:45 0:00 0:00 5:00 23:15 0:30 0:00 0:00
77 Damski Boxer (*) (T) Verlana 86 MS 129:15 114:15 50:45 1:30 0:00 1:15 23:15 10:15 0:00 14:30
78 Rzeski (*) (T) Bellona 118 K 0:00 32:45 30:30 0:00 0:00 7:15 23:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Hussin Spisy (*) (T) Rowana 308 MS 2:00 55:30 53:15 12:30 6:30 1:45 23:15 2:15 0:45 6:15
80 Sanctis Shooter (*) (T) Serdebra 42 P 9:00 33:00 31:30 1:45 0:00 4:00 23:15 2:30 0:00 0:00
81 Naei (*) (T) Nerana 283 ED 78:30 123:00 46:30 19:00 0:00 0:15 23:15 0:15 0:00 3:45
82 Bolzos (*) (T) Antica 305 ED 109:30 61:45 38:30 0:00 0:15 5:15 23:15 0:00 8:30 1:15
83 Mathews Dragon Welki (*) (T) Hydera 134 MS 44:45 128:00 44:45 9:45 0:00 2:45 23:00 0:00 0:00 9:15
84 Atirador De Paulito (*) (T) Laudera 55 P 5:00 100:45 29:15 0:00 1:30 4:45 23:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Temalus Ulod (*) (T) Honera 31 K 0:00 39:30 39:30 0:00 3:15 13:00 23:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
86 Fugiro Cabaike (*) (T) Garnera 288 EK 119:30 118:15 36:15 0:00 0:00 13:15 23:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Digaokrowiek (*) (T) Zeluna 90 RP 9:00 66:45 29:00 0:00 0:00 6:00 23:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Relic Aldebaran (*) (T) Serdebra 85 EK 179:15 80:00 28:00 0:00 2:00 0:15 23:00 2:45 0:00 0:00
89 Farbror Melkorf (*) (T) Antica 341 MS 21:00 102:00 47:45 0:00 0:00 5:15 23:00 0:15 9:00 10:15
90 Gex Nemiroff (*) (T) Iona 279 ED 103:15 136:30 53:15 19:45 0:00 0:00 23:00 7:15 0:15 3:00
91 Cronnah (*) (T) Morta 116 RP 183:45 109:00 25:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 23:00 2:00 0:00 0:15
92 Requiem Moonfall (*) (T) Morta 79 K 149:00 80:45 31:30 0:00 2:15 4:15 23:00 2:00 0:00 0:00
93 Zabi jak (*) (T) Chrona 27 S 60:45 317:00 95:00 17:00 0:00 5:30 23:00 23:15 7:00 19:15
94 Dakulsan (*) (T) Umera 194 ED 96:00 113:00 40:45 0:30 1:15 1:30 23:00 0:45 0:30 13:15
95 Legans (*) (T) Xantera 362 RP 155:45 114:45 40:00 4:30 6:00 5:45 23:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
96 Faelk Blokador (*) (T) Belobra 70 K 44:00 64:30 25:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 23:00 0:15 0:15 1:00
97 Careca Baiano (*) (T) Amera 259 EK 165:15 250:15 127:15 20:45 0:00 23:30 22:45 17:15 22:45 20:15
98 Zipzupper (*) (T) Ferobra 46 K 0:00 108:30 46:00 12:15 6:30 4:30 22:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Atirador The Palito (*) (T) Laudera 56 P 6:00 95:00 33:00 0:00 1:15 4:45 22:45 4:15 0:00 0:00
100 Spooky Druid (*) (T) Harmonia 65 ED 0:00 46:30 40:30 0:00 0:00 5:15 22:45 12:30 0:00 0:00