Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter

World

Top 100 online
K: 26EK: 27P: 4RP: 19S: 2 MS: 16D: 1ED: 5
Players online: 13860 Rookstayers
Search guild or character






# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Merari (*) (T) Laudera 503 ED 146:45 71:15 11:00 0:00 3:30 1:30 1:30 4:30 0:00 0:00
2 Badcolosso (*) (T) Danera 274 RP 106:00 59:45 11:45 0:00 3:15 3:00 1:30 4:00 0:00 0:00
3 Vizoto Knight (*) (T) Harmonia 359 EK 85:45 49:45 3:15 0:15 1:15 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
4 Angel Moon (*) (T) Magera 163 ED 58:45 59:15 14:00 0:00 5:00 0:00 1:30 1:15 5:45 0:30
5 Linkmupi (*) (T) Menera 207 EK 110:00 145:30 18:45 0:30 8:15 0:45 1:30 5:15 1:30 1:00
6 Hensh (*) (T) Luminera 844 EK 194:15 104:15 16:15 0:15 5:15 1:45 1:30 4:45 1:45 1:00
7 Inorie (*) (T) Luminera 224 ED 73:15 63:00 16:45 0:00 4:30 5:30 1:30 3:15 2:00 0:00
8 Satan Red (*) (T) Guardia 525 RP 283:30 170:15 28:15 0:15 6:00 7:15 1:30 6:15 6:00 1:00
9 Lord Falbala (*) (T) Astera 340 ED 51:15 101:30 17:00 0:30 8:15 2:45 1:30 3:00 0:00 1:00
10 Evil Forceman (*) (T) Antica 331 MS 58:45 84:30 19:15 0:15 4:30 6:45 1:30 5:15 0:00 1:00
11 Danan the shihan (*) (T) Umera 636 EK 166:45 64:45 11:15 0:00 3:30 2:30 1:30 3:45 0:00 0:00
12 Tigre Mcqueen (*) (T) Honera 376 EK 118:15 117:45 21:30 0:30 11:30 0:45 1:30 3:15 4:00 0:00
13 Joshua Aion (*) (T) Fidera 376 ED 221:45 99:00 18:15 0:00 0:00 8:15 1:30 5:15 3:15 0:00
14 Aryanox (*) (T) Irmada 409 EK 41:30 40:15 13:45 0:00 5:45 2:15 1:30 4:15 0:00 0:00
15 Narioss (*) (T) Harmonia 385 RP 203:15 124:00 28:45 0:00 5:15 7:45 1:30 10:45 3:30 0:00
16 Fallen Katrin (*) (T) Yanara 515 RP 324:00 205:00 30:15 0:00 7:45 7:15 1:30 9:00 4:15 0:30
17 Eduemo (*) (T) Pacera 327 EK 66:00 63:30 12:15 0:30 4:45 2:30 1:30 3:00 0:00 0:00
18 Hera Chan (*) (T) Nika 286 RP 17:15 63:00 14:30 0:15 2:30 3:45 1:30 5:00 0:30 1:00
19 Assasiin crazy (*) (T) Iona 350 RP 103:00 104:15 15:45 0:00 5:15 1:45 1:30 4:45 2:30 0:00
20 Nekrus (*) (T) Guardia 464 ED 168:00 38:00 6:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 1:30 4:45 0:00 0:00
21 Neena Tael (*) (T) Zanera 133 EK 10:00 9:00 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:15 0:45 0:00
22 Conde de Roquefort (*) (T) Secura 176 ED 57:00 35:15 10:15 0:00 3:30 2:45 1:30 2:30 0:00 0:00
23 Marmer (*) (T) Nerana 182 MS 73:15 38:30 7:45 0:00 1:15 1:30 1:30 1:30 2:00 0:00
24 Archangel Sylca (*) (T) Unitera 323 EK 131:15 91:30 18:45 0:15 3:45 4:00 1:30 7:30 1:30 0:15
25 Germanoisz (*) (T) Danera 292 ED 33:15 68:30 13:45 0:00 1:45 3:15 1:30 7:00 0:15 0:00
26 Fox tox (*) (T) Fortera 310 RP 181:15 101:30 21:15 0:15 2:00 7:30 1:30 4:15 4:45 1:00
27 Mattuc (*) (T) Antica 184 RP 178:00 100:00 17:15 0:30 0:00 8:00 1:30 2:15 4:15 0:45
28 Lorinka (*) (T) Unitera 280 EK 62:00 35:45 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:45 1:15 0:00
29 Lesen (*) (T) Candia 598 EK 241:15 125:30 20:00 0:30 7:15 4:00 1:30 5:45 0:00 1:00
30 Druid of Aqueronte (*) (T) Pacera 259 ED 24:15 60:00 11:00 0:30 2:45 1:00 1:30 3:15 2:00 0:00
31 Aaron of Darkness (*) (T) Nika 452 RP 142:00 51:00 4:30 0:00 0:00 3:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
32 Saro Saroh (*) (T) Menera 308 EK 53:45 29:30 6:30 0:00 0:15 1:15 1:30 2:00 1:30 0:00
33 Lady Kihhara (*) (T) Honera 236 EK 124:30 101:15 18:30 0:30 4:30 2:15 1:30 5:45 3:30 0:30
34 Margarius (*) (T) Rowana 541 MS 234:45 90:30 16:15 0:30 4:15 2:15 1:30 5:15 1:30 1:00
35 Shyrla (*) (T) Silvera 622 ED 166:45 78:45 10:15 0:00 0:15 3:30 1:30 3:45 1:15 0:00
36 Henrisen (*) (T) Secura 778 EK 155:00 35:30 5:45 0:15 0:00 2:00 1:30 2:00 0:00 0:00
37 Arbo Donaga (*) (T) Nerana 363 ED 51:00 46:45 7:00 0:00 0:15 3:15 1:30 2:00 0:00 0:00
38 Sata Sehes (*) (T) Secura 594 EK 119:30 97:45 14:15 0:00 4:30 0:00 1:30 3:30 3:45 1:00
39 Dunus Wicas (*) (T) Secura 531 RP 64:30 40:15 9:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 1:30 2:00 3:45 1:00
40 Lost Prince (*) (T) Secura 591 RP 177:00 104:45 22:15 0:00 7:15 6:45 1:30 3:15 2:30 1:00
41 Barbarian Hunter (*) (T) Astera 331 EK 37:15 16:30 5:15 0:30 0:45 2:00 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:00
42 Larizsa (*) (T) Thera 401 ED 33:45 11:45 4:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:30 1:45 1:00 0:00
43 Koeli (*) (T) Nerana 638 ED 39:00 10:30 4:30 0:00 0:00 2:30 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:00
44 Knight Havick (*) (T) Honera 265 EK 108:45 51:45 4:15 0:30 0:45 0:00 1:30 0:30 0:00 1:00
45 Laleczka Czukii (*) (T) Efidia 400 EK 29:15 35:15 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:30 1:15 1:15 0:00
46 Vinpall (*) (T) Celesta 280 RP 69:30 83:15 21:00 0:00 4:30 2:15 1:30 10:30 2:15 0:00
47 True Keys Wielder (*) (T) Amera 240 MS 6:30 17:30 6:15 0:15 0:45 1:30 1:30 2:15 0:00 0:00
48 Bodzio spoko (*) (T) Olympa 564 EK 113:15 58:30 14:45 0:00 1:30 4:30 1:30 3:30 3:45 0:00
49 Nilia Shil (*) (T) Candia 475 EK 113:15 78:00 15:30 0:00 1:00 2:30 1:30 7:00 3:30 0:00
50 Norelli (*) (T) Rowana 473 MS 146:15 94:00 6:45 0:00 0:15 2:15 1:30 0:15 2:30 0:00
51 Xenge Katsuu (*) (T) Refugia 462 EK 105:30 118:00 14:30 0:15 0:00 2:45 1:30 6:45 2:45 0:30
52 Willianxs (*) (T) Shivera 499 RP 174:00 91:00 25:15 0:00 9:30 5:45 1:30 5:15 3:15 0:00
53 Lonas Guilonas Kyo (*) (T) Unitera 518 MS 91:45 43:30 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 2:45 0:00 1:00
54 Greversh (*) (T) Secura 436 RP 80:00 72:15 8:00 0:30 3:30 0:45 1:30 1:45 0:00 0:00
55 Darklord Lucifer (*) (T) Olympa 344 MS 9:30 15:30 8:00 0:00 0:45 3:30 1:30 0:45 1:00 0:30
56 Chra Matia (*) (T) Candia 537 RP 238:00 137:00 19:00 0:30 6:00 3:15 1:30 4:30 2:45 0:30
57 Adios Tiver (*) (T) Celesta 424 RP 73:45 65:30 8:15 0:00 1:15 2:15 1:30 2:30 0:00 0:45
58 Terrizmon Hand (*) (T) Yanara 294 EK 168:45 40:00 6:00 0:30 1:00 0:00 1:30 3:00 0:00 0:00
59 Lady Brand (*) (T) Julera 115 MS 116:45 7:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Kana Crystalheart (*) (T) Rowana 244 MS 53:30 67:00 15:30 0:00 0:00 3:15 1:30 5:30 4:45 0:30
61 Kaisser (*) (T) Antica 455 ED 119:15 52:00 11:45 0:30 3:30 1:15 1:30 3:45 0:30 0:45
62 Langory (*) (T) Fidera 399 ED 112:00 80:00 7:45 0:15 3:30 0:45 1:30 0:45 0:30 0:30
63 Azer Nabo (*) (T) Astera 403 EK 7:45 18:15 3:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:30 1:00 0:30 0:00
64 Dreezy (*) (T) Umera 372 MS 56:30 30:45 9:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 1:30 2:45 2:15 0:00
65 Magmorta (*) (T) Danera 264 EK 13:15 25:30 12:00 0:00 4:15 2:45 1:30 3:00 0:30 0:00
66 Jack Harkness (*) (T) Harmonia 307 ED 162:15 95:45 16:45 0:00 0:45 4:45 1:30 4:45 4:00 1:00
67 Syana Yerliana (*) (T) Silvera 475 ED 163:45 56:30 8:30 0:00 0:30 3:15 1:30 1:45 0:30 1:00
68 Girolino (*) (T) Magera 600 EK 157:00 71:15 12:15 0:30 0:15 1:30 1:30 3:00 5:30 0:00
69 Guardian Furiouss (*) (T) Shivera 246 RP 185:15 101:00 7:15 0:00 1:15 0:00 1:30 3:15 0:15 1:00
70 Rhana Kyra (*) (T) Menera 378 MS 45:30 64:45 5:00 0:30 1:30 0:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 1:00
71 Gasper bad (*) (T) Luminera 313 RP 60:45 45:15 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00
72 Anndi Kiu (*) (T) Neptera 521 ED 99:15 64:00 8:00 0:00 2:30 3:00 1:30 0:00 1:00 0:00
73 Jow Pepe (*) (T) Fidera 403 EK 97:45 87:30 17:00 0:15 3:45 5:30 1:30 1:45 3:30 0:45
74 Cyprix (*) (T) Amera 533 RP 41:00 77:15 12:30 0:00 0:00 2:30 1:30 3:30 4:15 0:45
75 Guerreira Elemental (*) (T) Luminera 237 EK 118:30 71:45 12:30 0:30 2:00 2:00 1:30 3:00 2:30 1:00
76 Lordz Felix (*) (T) Pacera 318 ED 82:15 86:00 12:00 0:15 3:45 0:45 1:30 5:45 0:00 0:00
77 Undead Mallachay (*) (T) Calmera 585 RP 244:15 131:00 19:00 0:30 3:45 7:00 1:30 6:00 0:15 0:00
78 Baio Da Tanker (*) (T) Xantera 477 EK 107:15 76:30 11:00 0:30 2:15 2:00 1:30 1:15 2:30 1:00
79 Eowin Lena (*) (T) Astera 350 ED 118:30 85:15 11:15 0:30 5:00 0:45 1:30 2:00 0:30 1:00
80 Ali eltaip (*) (T) Antica 259 EK 87:30 64:00 7:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 1:30 2:15 2:45 0:00
81 Skull Khan (*) (T) Luminera 248 EK 25:15 50:00 6:00 0:30 1:15 0:00 1:30 0:45 2:00 0:00
82 Anjokyru (*) (T) Harmonia 173 EK 108:15 69:45 9:30 0:30 1:00 1:00 1:30 1:45 3:30 0:15
83 Amor Kaizer (*) (T) Bellona 307 EK 19:30 143:45 20:15 0:30 4:30 4:30 1:30 3:15 5:00 1:00
84 Mayrella (*) (T) Kronera 371 RP 166:30 60:15 5:30 0:30 2:30 0:00 1:30 0:00 1:00 0:00
85 Skrillerzxita (*) (T) Laudera 306 EK 200:45 131:15 16:00 0:30 1:00 2:30 1:30 6:30 3:00 1:00
86 Venom Soldier of hell (*) (T) Calmera 342 EK 79:45 31:15 12:15 0:00 1:30 4:30 1:30 4:45 0:00 0:00
87 Xaya Brikane (*) (T) Xantera 310 RP 23:30 99:15 19:30 0:30 11:15 2:30 1:30 3:45 0:00 0:00
88 Ithsu Verth (*) (T) Honera 239 ED 115:00 40:15 8:15 0:00 2:45 0:00 1:30 2:15 1:45 0:00
89 Xuva Omnipotens (*) (T) Solera 361 RP 87:30 101:15 16:00 0:00 2:45 1:45 1:30 5:30 4:30 0:00
90 Singularis Aequus (*) (T) Candia 324 EK 94:00 82:45 8:30 0:00 0:00 3:45 1:30 3:15 0:00 0:00
91 Tommy Rawr (*) (T) Astera 319 EK 25:45 43:45 2:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Awwx (*) (T) Menera 374 ED 82:30 86:15 9:15 0:00 2:30 1:15 1:30 1:15 1:45 1:00
93 Caquito Tirapiedra (*) (T) Pacera 211 EK 19:30 18:00 5:30 0:00 0:45 0:00 1:30 2:15 1:00 0:00
94 Dondeus (*) (T) Rowana 491 ED 312:30 139:30 18:30 0:00 6:15 5:00 1:30 4:15 1:30 0:00
95 Lysu (*) (T) Celesta 251 ED 162:00 114:30 26:00 0:15 7:15 5:30 1:30 10:30 1:00 0:00
96 Antooni (*) (T) Silvera 317 EK 46:00 61:00 15:00 0:00 1:00 5:45 1:30 5:00 1:15 0:30
97 Dargos Narus (*) (T) Zeluna 350 EK 163:00 83:30 18:45 0:00 2:30 5:15 1:30 8:00 1:00 0:30
98 Fox smartly (*) (T) Laudera 309 P 26:30 3:45 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 1:00 0:00
99 Carnotaurus (*) (T) Olympa 488 EK 45:45 26:30 3:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Elemental da Amazonia (*) (T) Celesta 308 RP 84:30 92:30 8:00 0:00 2:15 0:45 1:30 0:45 2:45 0:00