Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 9EK: 22RP: 19S: 3 MS: 15ED: 32
Players online: 7703 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Dydirotera Xavax (*) (T) Iona 262 RP 187:30 150:15 53:00 8:30 0:15 0:00 23:45 2:45 2:30 15:15
2 Bera Ledart (*) (T) Pythera 275 ED 158:45 165:15 38:30 0:00 9:45 2:15 23:45 2:45 0:00 0:00
3 Succesfulz (*) (T) Ferobra 138 EK 136:15 179:30 55:00 21:45 3:45 1:30 23:45 4:15 0:00 0:00
4 Elonayrit (*) (T) Ferobra 125 EK 134:30 182:15 52:45 21:45 2:15 1:15 23:45 3:45 0:00 0:00
5 Jadir Fean (*) (T) Magera 132 K 142:45 130:15 49:15 21:00 0:00 1:30 23:45 1:00 0:00 2:00
6 Lanzrs (*) (T) Magera 130 K 145:30 143:45 50:45 22:15 2:15 1:30 23:45 1:00 0:00 0:00
7 Eljakson (*) (T) Magera 76 K 100:15 110:00 49:45 21:45 0:00 1:15 23:45 1:00 0:00 2:00
8 Alvendus Dien (*) (T) Harmonia 140 MS 76:30 132:15 31:30 1:15 0:00 3:45 23:45 1:00 1:45 0:00
9 Kaya Paladin (*) (T) Morta 46 RP 4:00 34:00 32:00 0:00 0:00 6:15 23:45 2:00 0:00 0:00
10 Holith Keya (*) (T) Tavara 140 EK 134:30 179:30 52:15 21:30 2:15 1:00 23:45 3:45 0:00 0:00
11 Mocny Cache (*) (T) Iona 204 RP 181:30 181:00 57:30 2:45 17:00 11:00 23:45 3:00 0:00 0:00
12 Sangetsuu (*) (T) Magera 87 P 178:00 108:30 41:45 0:00 12:15 0:30 23:45 5:00 0:15 0:00
13 Yosa Thing (*) (T) Zeluna 139 MS 25:45 169:00 52:15 7:30 0:00 4:45 23:45 3:30 0:00 12:45
14 Giwavin Seph (*) (T) Belobra 67 K 0:00 146:45 53:45 21:30 3:15 1:00 23:45 4:15 0:00 0:00
15 Miron Warmonster (*) (T) Inferna 69 EK 0:00 118:15 49:45 0:00 0:00 12:00 23:45 14:00 0:00 0:00
16 Valexis Faxy (*) (T) Refugia 216 EK 170:30 201:00 56:00 3:45 0:00 14:30 23:30 7:30 0:00 6:45
17 Lord Kirada (*) (T) Nerana 348 RP 192:30 189:30 56:30 21:30 4:30 5:00 23:30 2:00 0:00 0:00
18 Nanny Goat (*) (T) Osera 177 EK 128:45 136:00 36:15 0:00 6:15 2:45 23:30 3:45 0:00 0:00
19 Nightstallkeer (*) (T) Pythera 281 RP 166:00 164:00 39:15 0:00 7:30 5:00 23:30 2:45 0:00 0:30
20 Elen Dart (*) (T) Julera 106 K 0:00 50:30 27:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 23:30 2:45 0:00 0:00
21 Fiuzalooko (*) (T) Pythera 162 K 0:00 29:15 29:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 23:30 5:45 0:00 0:00
22 Zydigan (*) (T) Guardia 320 RP 153:15 183:00 59:30 22:30 8:30 4:45 23:30 0:15 0:00 0:00
23 Ricaria De Pythera (*) (T) Pythera 171 K 159:00 104:45 30:15 0:00 0:00 2:45 23:30 4:00 0:00 0:00
24 Abdub Mahali (*) (T) Pythera 131 K 140:00 146:30 37:45 0:00 8:30 2:00 23:30 3:30 0:15 0:00
25 Exor Unah (*) (T) Serdebra 106 EK 140:15 180:15 56:15 21:45 5:15 1:15 23:30 4:30 0:00 0:00
26 Eshamup Ervest (*) (T) Serdebra 126 EK 135:00 159:15 53:00 21:45 2:30 1:15 23:30 4:00 0:00 0:00
27 Ten Typ Dymeczek (*) (T) Secura 59 EK 0:00 143:30 56:45 1:00 15:45 3:30 23:30 3:30 9:30 0:00
28 Carin Rayoz (*) (T) Belobra 125 EK 128:45 169:45 53:30 21:45 2:30 1:15 23:30 4:30 0:00 0:00
29 Edward Rajada (*) (T) Pythera 130 K 161:00 130:00 37:30 0:00 8:30 2:00 23:30 3:30 0:00 0:00
30 Niel Chavin (*) (T) Julera 94 K 0:00 51:00 27:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 23:15 3:00 0:00 0:00
31 Thyrius Pyne (*) (T) Pythera 44 K 0:00 53:00 52:45 1:00 17:30 8:15 23:15 2:45 0:00 0:00
32 Jegus Shin (*) (T) Harmonia 247 EK 160:45 162:00 48:00 10:45 0:00 4:00 23:15 0:00 0:00 10:00
33 Pepirod Sagun (*) (T) Hydera 122 K 72:45 118:00 35:15 1:15 5:15 4:30 23:15 1:00 0:00 0:00
34 Smith Silver (*) (T) Astera 57 K 100:15 116:15 26:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 23:15 2:45 0:00 0:00
35 Gravis est Sagitta (*) (T) Secura 222 RP 53:00 183:45 55:15 13:15 5:15 5:00 23:15 8:30 0:00 0:00
36 Charlova Xinix (*) (T) Verlana 320 EK 213:15 211:30 48:45 3:15 0:00 2:30 23:15 0:15 0:00 19:30
37 Vipall (*) (T) Astera 130 K 70:30 129:45 26:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 23:00 3:45 0:00 0:00
38 Pedro Knightero (*) (T) Antica 169 EK 102:15 89:15 35:00 0:00 0:00 9:45 23:00 2:00 0:00 0:15
39 Arteiron Wymok (*) (T) Menera 69 K 123:00 125:15 32:30 0:00 5:45 1:00 23:00 2:45 0:00 0:00
40 Roupa Macia (*) (T) Danera 28 K 0:00 251:15 129:30 15:00 0:00 22:15 23:00 24:00 23:15 22:00
41 Towtozo Marq (*) (T) Astera 127 K 71:00 129:00 26:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 23:00 3:45 0:00 0:00
42 Akrobat Knight (*) (T) Verlana 115 EK 180:00 151:00 36:15 0:00 0:00 3:15 23:00 2:15 7:45 0:00
43 Evvson (*) (T) Verlana 64 K 104:15 48:00 30:15 0:00 0:00 5:00 23:00 2:15 0:00 0:00
44 Hexenshiky Teot (*) (T) Danera 57 K 77:15 116:45 43:15 0:00 15:15 3:45 23:00 1:15 0:00 0:00
45 Ziggfridy Mito (*) (T) Pythera 492 ED 188:45 150:30 39:30 0:30 7:15 1:30 23:00 1:15 4:00 2:00
46 Arkofex (*) (T) Solera 207 ED 24:00 52:45 40:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 23:00 10:15 3:30 1:00
47 Mendingoo (*) (T) Pacera 285 RP 170:15 179:15 57:00 10:00 16:45 7:00 23:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
48 Surphyre (*) (T) Olympa 341 RP 158:15 183:45 57:30 22:15 7:15 5:00 23:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
49 Gingbino (*) (T) Morta 211 RP 150:30 171:15 49:45 20:00 3:45 3:15 22:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Factoryy (*) (T) Eldera 164 EK 52:00 103:00 52:30 0:00 0:00 19:30 22:45 10:15 0:00 0:00
51 Valaneskin (*) (T) Tavara 86 P 0:00 109:00 62:00 24:00 6:00 8:30 22:45 0:00 0:00 0:45
52 Paquiito el chato (*) (T) Hydera 181 MS 29:45 74:15 56:00 10:30 16:45 6:00 22:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
53 Koperek Wysmienity (*) (T) Verlana 136 K 71:15 160:30 35:30 0:00 0:00 4:00 22:45 8:45 0:00 0:00
54 Mex Kerist (*) (T) Shivera 259 RP 130:45 182:45 55:45 16:15 10:00 2:15 22:30 3:15 1:30 0:00
55 Sven Svensson Beritberget (*) (T) Antica 69 K 146:15 123:45 39:45 5:00 3:15 4:00 22:30 5:00 0:00 0:00
56 Manolito ito (*) (T) Menera 127 K 144:15 145:45 41:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 22:30 0:00 0:00 17:30
57 Puka Elperro (*) (T) Magera 120 K 168:15 133:00 50:15 13:30 12:45 1:30 22:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
58 Kaorom Kavan (*) (T) Menera 145 K 138:45 152:00 40:45 0:00 0:00 1:00 22:15 0:00 0:00 17:30
59 Jujan Leva (*) (T) Shivera 190 EK 159:30 188:00 54:45 17:00 0:00 2:45 22:15 11:15 0:45 0:45
60 Nekogami (*) (T) Antica 105 EK 0:00 224:00 72:45 14:00 8:00 12:45 22:15 7:30 5:00 3:15
61 Federon Mooris (*) (T) Danera 80 K 125:15 115:15 26:15 0:00 1:45 0:00 22:15 2:15 0:00 0:00
62 Khoth Loranner (*) (T) Menera 107 K 150:30 145:00 40:45 0:00 0:00 1:00 22:15 0:00 0:00 17:30
63 Thiovick (*) (T) Pythera 264 MS 59:45 95:15 42:45 0:00 17:45 2:45 22:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
64 Kly Thompson (*) (T) Pythera 272 RP 94:00 166:45 37:30 2:15 8:00 1:30 22:15 3:30 0:00 0:00
65 Santiago Restotared (*) (T) Eldera 272 ED 54:45 120:15 49:30 0:15 0:00 19:30 22:15 6:45 0:00 0:45
66 Lax Panna (*) (T) Verlana 305 RP 263:45 250:45 59:45 4:45 6:30 7:00 22:00 10:15 2:45 6:30
67 Nokeg (*) (T) Morta 96 K 146:30 130:00 28:00 0:00 0:00 6:00 22:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Toniekk (*) (T) Bellona 157 EK 18:15 131:15 38:30 5:45 1:00 2:30 22:00 6:30 0:00 0:45
69 Lost Samurai (*) (T) Refugia 339 EK 112:15 174:45 52:00 16:45 0:00 3:45 21:45 0:00 0:00 9:45
70 Elpeqe (*) (T) Mortera 53 ED 0:00 47:15 47:15 2:15 1:15 1:30 21:45 7:45 0:00 12:45
71 Thuverow Fila (*) (T) Zeluna 49 K 0:00 92:15 28:15 0:00 0:00 6:30 21:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Iskya Rama (*) (T) Celesta 301 RP 158:45 171:00 58:15 22:30 8:15 5:30 21:45 0:15 0:00 0:00
73 Cansei Depk (*) (T) Beneva 154 EK 170:30 193:00 55:00 0:00 0:00 13:30 21:30 0:00 2:45 17:15
74 Thrata Fyfis (*) (T) Bellona 46 K 0:00 30:00 21:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 21:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
75 Druidzitows (*) (T) Irmada 270 ED 74:00 148:15 48:30 4:30 1:45 12:15 21:30 4:00 1:00 3:30
76 Bgnuyan (*) (T) Tavara 107 K 157:15 151:15 26:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 21:30 4:00 0:00 0:00
77 Rizathi (*) (T) Verlana 109 K 159:45 123:30 26:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 21:30 3:45 0:00 0:00
78 Camila Toledo (*) (T) Antica 65 EK 0:00 156:30 48:00 7:15 1:15 0:00 21:30 9:00 0:30 8:30
79 Arkwis Ihspyk (*) (T) Candia 53 K 0:00 41:45 41:30 1:45 0:00 6:00 21:30 0:00 0:00 12:15
80 Shaba Drear (*) (T) Antica 77 K 32:00 143:30 43:15 18:15 2:15 0:45 21:30 0:00 0:00 0:30
81 Travking (*) (T) Tavara 82 P 26:00 141:30 26:45 0:00 0:00 1:45 21:30 3:30 0:00 0:00
82 Amolix Frea (*) (T) Danera 30 K 14:00 127:00 127:00 23:45 12:00 0:00 21:30 24:00 23:45 22:00
83 Shan Dydana (*) (T) Honera 262 EK 96:30 96:00 35:45 0:00 0:00 3:00 21:30 5:30 5:45 0:00
84 Insufisiente (*) (T) Olympa 280 RP 175:15 186:45 51:00 15:15 9:45 3:00 21:30 0:15 0:00 1:15
85 Amigodo Odycledson (*) (T) Irmada 161 K 114:45 147:00 28:15 0:00 0:00 4:45 21:15 1:15 1:00 0:00
86 Vinicin (*) (T) Zeluna 387 EK 154:00 153:30 26:00 0:00 0:00 4:45 21:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Pilvx (*) (T) Kronera 47 RP 0:00 47:00 47:00 13:15 10:45 0:00 21:15 1:45 0:00 0:00
88 Kharbul (*) (T) Eldera 168 EK 131:45 127:00 24:30 0:00 0:00 2:00 21:15 1:15 0:00 0:00
89 Kadrion Alucy (*) (T) Serdebra 56 K 0:00 93:15 53:45 14:30 11:30 0:00 21:15 6:30 0:00 0:00
90 Syoxi (*) (T) Tavara 61 K 0:00 89:30 50:00 0:00 11:15 0:15 21:00 0:30 14:45 2:15
91 Dona Nersa (*) (T) Zeluna 62 P 0:30 62:45 27:45 0:00 0:00 6:45 21:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Cyris Imra (*) (T) Laudera 74 K 76:30 89:45 29:30 0:15 0:00 8:15 21:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
93 Supreme Charles (*) (T) Zeluna 89 K 0:15 140:00 28:30 0:00 0:00 6:30 21:00 0:30 0:00 0:30
94 Yools (*) (T) Refugia 388 RP 189:45 177:00 56:00 22:15 7:30 5:15 21:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Warrior An Dre (*) (T) Danera 70 P 33:00 56:00 23:45 0:00 0:00 2:45 21:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Alcon Uno (*) (T) Hydera 71 K 74:30 33:00 33:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 20:45 10:45 0:00 0:00
97 Swamp Little (*) (T) Mortera 104 EK 136:45 140:30 29:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 20:45 8:45 0:00 0:00
98 Eben Hane (*) (T) Antica 275 ED 1:15 67:15 28:00 0:00 3:30 3:30 20:45 0:00 0:15 0:00
99 Delta Pall (*) (T) Harmonia 320 RP 216:00 151:15 49:45 6:30 10:15 0:00 20:45 5:15 0:45 6:15
100 Sir Diabolous (*) (T) Serdebra 144 ED 159:45 180:15 41:30 2:15 0:00 0:00 20:45 0:15 0:45 17:30