Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter

World

Top 100 online
K: 8EK: 27P: 2RP: 11S: 4 MS: 19D: 3ED: 26
Players online: 6465 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Tofiq (*) (T) Olympa 81 - 79:00 97:00 56:00 7:00 4:00 10:15 20:30 2:00 9:00 3:15
2 Nifad (*) (T) Beneva 97 - 79:30 87:45 45:30 0:00 4:00 10:15 18:15 1:45 11:15 0:00
3 Harinja (*) (T) Morta 55 - 18:45 133:15 46:00 1:15 0:00 3:45 15:00 5:00 11:30 9:30
4 Moderook (*) (T) Fidera 38 - 1:45 77:15 18:30 0:00 0:00 2:00 13:45 2:00 0:30 0:15
5 Guii Roodrigues (*) (T) Xantera 55 - 109:30 103:30 50:45 0:00 0:00 15:30 11:30 0:00 15:15 8:30
6 Angolino Disturb (*) (T) Menera 54 - 34:30 110:00 33:45 0:00 0:15 10:30 11:00 12:00 0:00 0:00
7 Psidox (*) (T) Thera 96 - 121:45 99:15 50:00 4:45 0:00 9:45 9:30 7:00 3:45 15:15
8 Fion Almakus (*) (T) Laudera 65 - 61:00 99:00 17:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 9:15 6:00 0:00 0:00
9 Aryaxz (*) (T) Hydera 28 - 0:00 25:00 9:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 9:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
10 Yanalix Legend (*) (T) Mortera 83 - 49:30 71:45 25:45 0:00 0:00 1:15 6:30 7:45 10:15 0:00
11 Lilla Canazza (*) (T) Antica 67 - 18:30 16:45 10:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:15 3:45 0:15 0:00
12 Dran Dred (*) (T) Dolera 58 - 20:30 69:00 20:45 0:00 1:00 6:45 5:00 3:45 4:15 0:00
13 Camili Temus (*) (T) Calvera 38 - 0:00 21:45 13:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:00 8:30 0:00 0:00
14 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 164 - 181:30 99:30 31:45 1:15 3:00 4:30 4:45 8:15 6:45 3:15
15 Ted Clubberlang (*) (T) Laudera 85 - 145:30 50:00 24:15 3:00 0:00 0:15 4:45 8:15 5:00 3:00
16 Halina Antyczna (*) (T) Antica 30 - 0:00 46:15 11:30 6:15 0:00 0:30 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
17 Di Rooki (*) (T) Calvera 31 - 0:00 14:45 7:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 0:00 3:00 0:00
18 Bowling Alley (*) (T) Secura 30 - 1:30 16:30 15:15 0:00 3:30 4:30 3:45 0:45 2:45 0:00
19 Untrained (*) (T) Celesta 38 - 0:00 62:30 21:30 1:00 2:45 4:15 3:45 2:30 4:30 2:45
20 Herr Asics (*) (T) Magera 96 - 1:00 36:30 10:15 0:30 1:00 1:45 3:30 1:45 1:15 0:30
21 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 84 - 56:15 62:00 14:45 3:00 0:00 2:00 3:15 3:00 1:00 2:30
22 Legendary Sunrise (*) (T) Antica 54 - 32:00 63:30 17:15 0:00 4:15 1:15 3:15 3:45 1:45 3:00
23 Old evil Eye (*) (T) Secura 32 - 0:30 14:30 14:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:00 5:15 3:00 3:15
24 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 134 - 63:30 42:15 14:00 1:30 0:00 2:45 2:45 2:00 2:30 2:30
25 Sahin (*) (T) Bellona 39 - 45:00 21:45 13:00 1:00 0:15 0:30 2:45 2:00 3:00 3:30
26 Hit The Quan (*) (T) Antica 54 - 97:00 108:45 20:00 0:00 6:00 0:00 2:45 0:00 2:30 8:45
27 Farbror Tjafs (*) (T) Rowana 37 - 1:15 12:45 6:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 2:30 1:15 1:15 0:30
28 Arkairos Lotholaya (*) (T) Antica 37 - 0:00 66:30 18:45 0:00 5:45 0:00 2:15 0:00 4:00 6:45
29 Wurd (*) (T) Rowana 43 - 0:00 6:45 2:45 0:00 0:30 0:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Rook valix (*) (T) Unitera 42 - 0:00 5:15 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 2:00 1:00 0:15 1:45
31 Pipenwwy (*) (T) Xantera 46 - 0:00 2:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
32 Brutal Torture (*) (T) Unitera 31 - 13:00 19:45 15:45 1:15 0:00 0:30 1:45 5:45 3:00 3:30
33 Tyla dic (*) (T) Inferna 45 - 1:15 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
34 Jakub Suchyman (*) (T) Rowana 89 - 25:45 27:45 8:00 0:00 0:15 1:30 1:30 2:15 1:45 0:45
35 Kotokos (*) (T) Danera 75 - 46:15 55:45 9:00 0:00 1:00 6:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
36 Kolti on Azura (*) (T) Efidia 49 - 6:00 15:45 5:00 0:00 0:30 1:30 1:30 0:15 0:30 0:45
37 Nightre Mage (*) (T) Bellona 62 - 39:15 13:15 8:00 0:00 3:00 0:45 1:30 0:45 0:45 1:15
38 Karen Candy (*) (T) Iona 40 - 7:00 46:30 14:30 0:00 4:15 1:45 1:30 0:00 3:45 3:15
39 Rocky The Oblivion (*) (T) Antica 45 - 79:45 71:00 36:15 0:00 0:45 4:45 1:30 4:15 8:30 16:30
40 Enesdia (*) (T) Antica 32 - 0:00 32:15 12:00 0:30 1:00 2:00 1:30 2:15 2:00 2:45
41 Parh Gipa (*) (T) Thera 29 - 0:00 7:00 4:45 0:00 1:00 1:00 1:30 0:00 0:45 0:30
42 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Amera 79 - 49:30 5:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
43 Stinky Smeagol (*) (T) Iona 68 - 41:15 34:30 8:00 0:15 1:00 0:30 1:15 2:45 1:00 1:15
44 Felipe Kfoury (*) (T) Thera 76 - 2:45 8:45 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:15 0:00 1:00 0:00
45 Sero Sucan (*) (T) Garnera 35 - 22:30 48:15 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:15 3:15 0:00 0:45
46 Alrus Bevi (*) (T) Unitera 28 - 0:00 4:15 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:30
47 Sidartha Rooker (*) (T) Umera 29 - 3:00 3:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
48 Lun Lun (*) (T) Efidia 40 - 0:15 13:45 6:30 0:00 0:00 3:15 1:00 2:00 0:15 0:00
49 Maloqueiro de Chimera (*) (T) Justera 27 - 0:00 39:00 11:45 5:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 3:30 1:15 0:30
50 Dono do Sol (*) (T) Amera 31 - 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
51 Crisne de Rookgaard (*) (T) Magera 74 - 29:30 19:00 2:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:15
52 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 104 - 40:00 35:00 11:15 0:30 0:00 2:45 0:45 3:00 1:30 2:45
53 Tami Elys (*) (T) Refugia 29 - 18:45 20:15 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:45 1:15 1:30
54 Rook Spirit (*) (T) Olympa 61 - 0:30 4:00 2:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00
55 Little Bard (*) (T) Luminera 44 - 11:00 5:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00
56 Turiin Zaz (*) (T) Celesta 37 - 57:00 6:30 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Dark Raixanxaire (*) (T) Garnera 49 - 0:30 5:45 4:00 0:00 1:15 1:30 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00
58 Xirise (*) (T) Dolera 69 - 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
59 Votex (*) (T) Olympa 49 - 11:15 11:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Rufiz Dazy (*) (T) Irmada 54 - 4:45 2:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Milvermer-tele (*) (T) Laudera 36 - 7:45 2:45 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15
62 Marraia Sirania (*) (T) Inferna 30 - 0:15 3:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15
63 Ada Loko (*) (T) Laudera 41 - 0:00 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00
64 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 119 - 46:00 11:00 5:00 1:30 0:15 0:45 0:30 0:45 0:30 0:45
65 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 20:15 15:15 4:00 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:30 0:45 0:30 0:30
66 Zelda the Second (*) (T) Irmada 39 - 9:30 7:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:30
67 Khalik (*) (T) Fidera 50 - 7:30 3:30 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:30 1:15
68 Lharyah (*) (T) Shivera 31 - 6:00 4:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00
69 Frez Fito (*) (T) Refugia 47 - 17:15 8:00 3:00 0:00 1:00 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Rookstayer Nuflon (*) (T) Nika 80 - 1:45 8:30 4:00 0:00 0:30 1:00 0:30 0:45 0:30 0:45
71 Gidson Lucas (*) (T) Justera 57 - 1:15 2:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 1:15 0:00
72 Syster Stor (*) (T) Aurera 41 - 3:45 4:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00
73 Aurora Freyja (*) (T) Luminera 49 - 5:45 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Taeo (*) (T) Menera 74 - 10:00 14:30 4:30 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:30 1:45 0:30 0:45
75 Kolton Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 46 - 1:00 3:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30
76 Ykaru (*) (T) Antica 27 - 1:45 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Rael Dalanus (*) (T) Iona 63 - 4:00 6:45 4:30 0:00 0:45 1:15 0:30 0:15 0:45 1:00
78 Rzeznik Boomek (*) (T) Refugia 42 - 11:45 11:30 3:45 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:45 0:45 1:00
79 Halina Kiepska (*) (T) Rowana 57 - 58:30 29:45 5:30 2:30 0:30 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15
80 Almighty Makaroff (*) (T) Antica 52 - 4:15 4:45 2:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:45 0:15 0:00
81 Sir James Eckert (*) (T) Antica 60 - 3:15 4:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:00
82 Yoshiza (*) (T) Luminera 45 - 0:00 4:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00
83 Xutakema Kumba (*) (T) Pacera 28 - 0:00 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Hazer Of Adas (*) (T) Zeluna 42 - 0:00 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Trie on Rook (*) (T) Honera 30 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Podcieracz Second (*) (T) Kenora 38 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Chono tu (*) (T) Guardia 31 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Ashmunrah de Rookgaard (*) (T) Zanera 75 - 6:00 5:00 2:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:15 0:45
89 Warlock Magic (*) (T) Garnera 82 - 5:30 3:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
90 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Pythera 100 - 8:00 1:45 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Hunter of Eggs (*) (T) Celesta 85 - 9:15 2:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 69 - 19:30 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
93 Daze'Ann (*) (T) Iona 37 - 7:30 3:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:15
94 Blade Rooker (*) (T) Nerana 37 - 6:15 3:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00
95 Xixique of Rook (*) (T) Calmera 43 - 3:15 14:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Eternall Rooker (*) (T) Nerana 30 - 1:45 3:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Kalle Med Rullatorn (*) (T) Secura 53 - 1:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
98 Knight of Perun (*) (T) Secura 60 - 1:00 2:45 2:30 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00
99 Exploradora de Rook (*) (T) Kronera 36 - 1:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Lera Tiker (*) (T) Rowana 33 - 1:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00