Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 4EK: 8RP: 7S: 2 MS: 41ED: 38
Players online: 10477 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Quasi Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 30 - 0:00 17:00 17:00 0:00 1:00 10:15 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
2 Payton (*) (T) Antica 91 - 85:00 67:15 32:45 3:00 7:00 2:30 5:30 1:15 8:45 4:45
3 Lady Smal (*) (T) Dolera 35 - 100:30 75:00 31:15 5:00 0:00 11:00 5:00 10:15 0:00 0:00
4 Degenerate Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 33 - 0:00 35:30 35:30 0:00 0:00 10:00 4:15 0:00 13:45 7:30
5 Fuftyng (*) (T) Yanara 33 - 0:00 36:30 36:00 0:00 0:00 10:15 4:00 0:00 11:00 10:45
6 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Efidia 107 - 94:45 108:45 38:30 7:15 4:45 6:30 3:00 6:00 6:00 5:00
7 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 175 - 85:30 97:00 34:30 3:00 0:45 7:45 3:00 10:30 6:00 3:30
8 Jii Li (*) (T) Antica 38 - 3:00 105:45 43:30 9:15 5:00 1:00 2:45 6:15 12:15 7:00
9 Nalia Sheusory (*) (T) Eldera 33 - 24:45 17:00 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:30 1:00 0:00
10 Rookstay (*) (T) Honera 34 - 0:00 1:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
11 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) Yanara 123 - 23:00 41:00 13:45 0:15 1:30 2:30 1:15 2:00 3:15 3:00
12 Aeralie (*) (T) Belobra 35 - 12:15 94:00 27:15 2:30 1:15 2:30 1:15 8:15 6:15 5:15
13 Irmao de Kratos (*) (T) Silvera 104 - 0:00 17:30 4:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 1:00 0:00
14 Alyssa Anlifforia (*) (T) Efidia 28 - 0:00 23:15 23:15 0:00 4:45 3:45 1:00 6:00 5:45 2:00
15 Narruto Shippuden (*) (T) Pythera 30 - 0:15 2:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00
16 Laconic (*) (T) Luminera 40 - 10:45 8:30 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:15 0:15 1:00
17 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Laudera 62 - 56:45 60:00 19:30 6:30 4:15 1:15 0:45 2:45 1:00 3:00
18 His Holiness (*) (T) Antica 34 - 30:45 22:15 2:45 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45
19 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 89 - 43:45 32:15 5:00 2:00 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:45
20 Pan Siepacz (*) (T) Tortura 30 - 0:00 7:30 7:30 0:00 0:00 7:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
21 Astro Nema (*) (T) Guardia 33 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
22 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 120 - 3:00 5:15 3:15 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:15 0:45
23 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 109 - 24:15 23:30 11:00 1:15 0:45 3:00 0:15 1:00 2:15 2:30
24 Energiczny Rookstayer (*) (T) Nika 44 - 0:15 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00
25 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Zeluna 27 - 7:15 10:30 3:00 0:00 1:45 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
26 Push De Tempo (*) (T) Celesta 31 - 1:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
27 Xikititinha (*) (T) Pythera 36 - 3:30 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
28 Belithans soul (*) (T) Secura 30 - 0:15 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:00
29 Alrus Bevi (*) (T) Unitera 28 - 0:45 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Maloqueiro de Chimera (*) (T) Justera 32 - 2:00 16:15 5:15 0:45 0:15 1:00 0:15 0:30 1:15 1:15
31 Doi Dinha (*) (T) Yanara 28 - 5:45 2:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:00
32 Suczkinns (*) (T) Aurora 32 - 0:45 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Guaze Nada (*) (T) Thera 30 - 4:45 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
34 True Veccy (*) (T) Irmada 50 - 3:15 35:45 29:45 5:45 11:15 12:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
35 Zakamoco (*) (T) Pacera 32 - 1:15 14:15 8:00 0:45 1:30 1:00 0:15 3:30 0:45 0:15
36 Rebevaxtor Athara (*) (T) Yanara 36 - 3:00 2:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00
37 Misty (*) (T) Antica 40 - 0:15 4:00 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00
38 Rozbrajacz Apprentice Shenga (*) (T) Irmada 29 - 1:15 3:00 1:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00
39 Chrislarook (*) (T) Luminera 40 - 0:15 17:15 17:15 1:15 0:45 5:15 0:15 9:15 0:00 0:30
40 Pegando Pekando (*) (T) Inferna 36 - 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
41 Royal of Ata (*) (T) Relembra 34 - 6:45 2:30 2:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:15
42 Cavaleiro of Menera (*) (T) Menera 78 - 23:00 7:15 3:30 2:00 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
43 Lethale on Rook (*) (T) Xantera 31 - 26:30 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
44 Saviiot (*) (T) Secura 29 - 3:00 11:15 4:15 0:30 2:45 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15
45 General Hiden Skull (*) (T) Pythera 51 - 12:30 29:00 10:00 2:00 0:15 0:45 0:15 3:30 2:00 1:15
46 Rook History (*) (T) Aurera 58 - 0:15 2:45 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Blok Zeif (*) (T) Astera 36 - 14:30 33:00 17:15 8:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 2:15 6:15 0:15
48 Rooklr (*) (T) Guardia 35 - 0:00 2:45 1:15 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
49 Redael Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 29 - 0:00 16:45 16:45 13:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 3:30
50 Geehz Rookstayer (*) (T) Laudera 27 - 0:00 4:00 4:00 0:00 0:00 3:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
51 Mokry Marti (*) (T) Inferna 26 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Zu-su (*) (T) Yanara 36 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
53 Eowon Human (*) (T) Luminera 26 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
54 Locke on Rook (*) (T) Kenora 32 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
55 Lord Horty (*) (T) Julera 30 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
56 Matreiro (*) (T) Premia 32 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Vadim Rookstayer (*) (T) Pacera 41 - 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 141 - 41:00 45:15 20:00 3:45 3:45 3:45 0:00 2:45 3:00 3:00
59 Fire Fox Fire (*) (T) Guardia 66 - 2:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
60 Cobruda (*) (T) Calmera 57 - 1:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Crisne de Rookgaard (*) (T) Magera 75 - 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Ashmunrah de Rookgaard (*) (T) Zanera 76 - 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
63 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 14:15 9:45 1:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
64 Royall of Ata (*) (T) Kenora 70 - 7:30 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:15
65 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Pythera 100 - 13:45 7:15 2:15 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:15
66 Tami Elys (*) (T) Refugia 29 - 1:15 7:00 1:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00
67 Skelig on Rook (*) (T) Iona 35 - 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Cornelius Barkenstrong (*) (T) Dolera 74 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Hunter of Eggs (*) (T) Celesta 87 - 4:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Jakub Suchyman (*) (T) Rowana 92 - 9:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Vampyre Louis (*) (T) Laudera 100 - 9:15 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00
72 Don Takson (*) (T) Luminera 69 - 1:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
73 Suranig Rookslayer (*) (T) Zeluna 48 - 4:45 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Czesia (*) (T) Harmonia 75 - 2:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
75 Cheia de Addons (*) (T) Unitera 35 - 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
76 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 82 - 73:15 31:00 6:15 0:30 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:15 3:45 0:00
77 Tribute Devil Rooker (*) (T) Julera 76 - 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
78 Divad lord (*) (T) Iona 50 - 1:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Daze'Ann (*) (T) Iona 37 - 2:00 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Surnuz (*) (T) Pythera 70 - 3:15 0:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Kentoniarz (*) (T) Zeluna 41 - 3:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Blade Rooker (*) (T) Nerana 38 - 3:15 4:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Batraz (*) (T) Pacera 63 - 0:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Xixique of Rook (*) (T) Calmera 43 - 2:45 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Michal Sawyer (*) (T) Zeluna 74 - 0:45 2:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Oribec (*) (T) Garnera 56 - 2:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Zyz Apprentice Sheng (*) (T) Efidia 38 - 11:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Tomaszszo Rookgard (*) (T) Kenora 77 - 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Herr Asics (*) (T) Magera 108 - 20:30 20:15 6:15 1:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:15
90 Eternall Rooker (*) (T) Nerana 30 - 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Elrond Rook (*) (T) Nerana 50 - 4:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Stinky Smeagol (*) (T) Iona 77 - 8:30 5:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
93 Wudoha (*) (T) Honera 56 - 17:15 31:45 17:45 5:30 0:30 3:15 0:00 2:00 3:30 3:00
94 Strzyga on Thoria (*) (T) Kenora 58 - 2:15 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
95 Lizard of Rookgaard (*) (T) Menera 46 - 47:15 29:00 4:00 0:15 0:15 0:45 0:00 1:15 1:15 0:15
96 Matusalem on Rook (*) (T) Antica 60 - 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Myto Dhan (*) (T) Garnera 53 - 1:00 1:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
98 Doray (*) (T) Pacera 67 - 0:15 7:00 3:30 0:15 1:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
99 Fabian of Galana (*) (T) Efidia 47 - 7:15 19:15 15:00 1:30 3:15 7:15 0:00 2:30 0:00 0:30
100 Rook Spirit (*) (T) Olympa 63 - 2:45 1:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15