Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter

World

Top 100 online
K: 26EK: 28P: 4RP: 19S: 2 MS: 15D: 1ED: 5
Players online: 14079 Rookstayers
Search guild or character






# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Rhaedart (*) (T) Harmonia 364 EK 156:45 113:00 34:00 0:30 19:45 6:00 0:00 7:45 0:00 0:00
2 Leox Hauria (*) (T) Refugia 216 EK 147:45 86:00 20:30 0:30 19:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
3 Marvela (*) (T) Luminera 305 EK 185:00 105:00 26:15 0:30 19:45 6:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
4 Murimor (*) (T) Rowana 165 K 164:00 109:30 25:00 0:30 19:45 0:00 1:30 3:15 0:00 0:00
5 Chlopak from Jachety (*) (T) Morta 113 K 192:00 111:45 25:30 0:30 19:45 3:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
6 Sjuejsq (*) (T) Morta 171 EK 178:45 108:45 32:30 0:30 19:45 6:30 0:15 5:30 0:00 0:00
7 Sqyr (*) (T) Calva 50 MS 4:45 227:30 52:30 0:30 19:45 7:45 1:30 16:00 6:00 1:00
8 Dail Bloker (*) (T) Serdebra 62 K 136:45 71:00 21:45 0:30 19:45 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
9 Shady Ehleatoril (*) (T) Tavara 52 K 0:00 79:15 31:15 0:30 19:45 0:00 0:00 11:00 0:00 0:00
10 Megazzor (*) (T) Aurera 389 RP 0:00 55:45 26:15 0:30 19:45 6:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
11 Cill Ultorha (*) (T) Ferobra 57 K 16:45 87:15 24:15 0:30 19:45 0:00 1:30 2:30 0:00 0:00
12 Mamutthy (*) (T) Belobra 60 EK 0:00 102:30 33:45 0:30 19:45 1:45 0:00 11:45 0:00 0:00
13 Saotos Winstone Two (*) (T) Veludera 45 K 0:00 77:45 38:00 0:30 19:30 0:00 1:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
14 Beatriz Silva (*) (T) Veludera 43 K 0:00 74:00 38:00 0:30 19:30 0:00 1:00 17:00 0:00 0:00
15 Lari Salavoska (*) (T) Veludera 39 K 0:00 66:15 31:15 0:30 19:30 0:00 0:45 10:30 0:00 0:00
16 Coronel Vlok (*) (T) Ferobra 67 K 64:30 87:45 27:15 0:30 19:30 0:00 0:00 7:15 0:00 0:00
17 Tanker Lidera (*) (T) Aurera 426 EK 62:30 94:30 28:30 0:30 19:30 0:15 0:00 8:15 0:00 0:00
18 Gerwinuss (*) (T) Belobra 68 K 43:00 96:45 24:00 0:30 19:30 2:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
19 Boltadora Atrapalhada (*) (T) Veludera 39 P 15:15 97:45 37:00 0:30 19:30 0:00 0:45 16:15 0:00 0:00
20 Rekestads (*) (T) Verlana 167 RP 185:15 95:30 23:15 0:30 19:30 0:00 1:30 1:45 0:00 0:00
21 Jarundowor Dorgarania (*) (T) Ferobra 57 K 60:30 42:00 20:00 0:30 19:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
22 Crazybodo (*) (T) Ferobra 97 EK 206:30 106:45 22:30 0:30 19:30 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:00 0:00
23 Shanna Firon (*) (T) Bellona 203 RP 147:15 117:00 30:45 0:30 19:30 0:00 0:00 10:45 0:00 0:00
24 Emigos Nera (*) (T) Serdebra 88 MS 194:30 99:30 22:45 0:30 19:30 0:00 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00
25 Temiek Thra (*) (T) Zeluna 366 MS 48:30 53:15 20:00 0:30 19:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
26 Perfidia Musculosa (*) (T) Zeluna 255 RP 197:30 98:15 20:15 0:30 19:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
27 Luiv Celdic (*) (T) Chrona 45 D 102:45 85:00 31:45 0:15 19:30 2:30 0:00 9:30 0:00 0:00
28 Archil Amos (*) (T) Morta 35 K 0:00 41:15 26:15 0:30 19:30 0:00 0:00 6:15 0:00 0:00
29 Ritumirat Attone (*) (T) Morta 44 K 0:00 26:15 20:15 0:30 19:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
30 Pork Piggs (*) (T) Pacera 65 K 76:15 77:30 21:00 0:30 19:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
31 Uka Uka Uka (*) (T) Veludera 62 K 78:30 97:15 36:15 0:30 19:30 0:00 1:30 14:45 0:00 0:00
32 Sous Andor (*) (T) Belobra 76 K 84:00 69:15 20:00 0:00 19:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
33 Kama Lama Man (*) (T) Veludera 51 K 54:30 98:00 36:45 0:30 19:30 0:00 1:15 15:30 0:00 0:00
34 Kivarakx (*) (T) Belobra 79 EK 84:15 94:00 29:00 0:30 19:30 9:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
35 Zamarish (*) (T) Belobra 77 K 64:15 91:00 23:45 0:30 19:30 2:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
36 Aleris Sakiras (*) (T) Celesta 102 K 182:45 83:45 36:15 0:30 19:30 0:00 1:30 14:45 0:00 0:00
37 Dreimonio (*) (T) Xylana 73 K 140:45 54:15 25:45 0:30 19:15 4:15 1:30 0:00 0:15 0:00
38 Lady chaous (*) (T) Kenora 229 RP 159:30 75:45 23:15 0:30 19:15 2:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
39 Corona Lidera (*) (T) Aurera 97 K 88:15 82:00 29:30 0:30 19:15 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00
40 Asterix Gamon (*) (T) Celesta 43 K 0:15 45:00 22:00 0:30 19:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:00
41 Szytzka (*) (T) Belobra 59 RP 0:00 108:30 23:30 0:30 19:15 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Maromax (*) (T) Tavara 97 EK 55:00 105:15 22:45 0:30 19:15 1:15 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00
43 Slimm The Deathness (*) (T) Serdebra 106 MS 32:15 130:30 27:45 0:30 19:15 1:15 0:00 5:45 0:00 1:00
44 Druiid Warlord (*) (T) Aurera 330 ED 57:00 109:30 28:45 0:30 19:15 7:30 0:00 0:15 0:15 1:00
45 Hollara (*) (T) Unitera 317 EK 206:45 133:30 34:15 0:30 19:15 6:00 1:30 7:00 0:00 0:00
46 Mystack Mindyro (*) (T) Verlana 90 EK 185:45 99:30 23:00 0:30 19:15 0:00 1:30 1:45 0:00 0:00
47 Hithujaka Aristox (*) (T) Verlana 79 MS 188:45 113:30 33:45 0:30 19:15 0:00 0:00 14:00 0:00 0:00
48 Artoom (*) (T) Serdebra 90 EK 124:45 118:15 28:45 0:30 19:15 8:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
49 Frostzera (*) (T) Premia 227 EK 109:00 133:45 30:00 0:30 19:15 0:00 1:30 8:45 0:00 0:00
50 Ral Yei (*) (T) Ferobra 75 K 76:30 31:00 24:45 0:00 19:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:30 0:00
51 Kryzjer (*) (T) Serdebra 68 K 110:15 99:00 30:45 0:30 19:15 0:00 1:30 9:30 0:00 0:00
52 Douce (*) (T) Laudera 53 RP 0:00 54:30 35:00 0:30 19:15 0:00 0:00 15:15 0:00 0:00
53 Voltyz (*) (T) Eldera 330 ED 0:00 83:15 25:30 0:30 19:15 1:00 0:00 1:30 3:15 0:00
54 Letorndra Juvien (*) (T) Verlana 45 K 0:00 70:45 34:15 0:15 19:15 9:45 1:30 3:30 0:00 0:00
55 Aquanon Zeriok (*) (T) Ferobra 38 K 0:00 37:45 22:30 0:30 19:15 0:00 0:15 2:30 0:00 0:00
56 Namorado do Macgyver (*) (T) Ferobra 45 K 0:00 36:00 21:00 0:30 19:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Kain the Great (*) (T) Aurera 476 EK 138:15 89:00 21:00 0:30 19:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00
58 Erub Kniight (*) (T) Chrona 172 K 111:15 109:30 29:00 0:30 19:00 8:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
59 Waleczny Wuja (*) (T) Iona 357 EK 198:45 123:30 29:15 0:15 19:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 6:00 1:00
60 Rotwormjacek (*) (T) Celesta 52 K 2:00 19:30 19:00 0:00 19:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Taldo Garowk (*) (T) Premia 289 RP 152:00 90:30 23:15 0:30 19:00 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Edina Ligo (*) (T) Beneva 163 EK 132:45 35:15 20:00 0:30 19:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
63 Magezor Lidera (*) (T) Aurera 97 MS 0:00 88:00 26:00 0:30 19:00 1:45 1:15 3:30 0:00 0:00
64 Mlyn Edyszyn (*) (T) Nika 99 RP 42:00 94:15 22:15 0:30 19:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Spktata (*) (T) Ferobra 52 P 28:00 98:00 24:00 0:30 19:00 0:00 0:00 3:00 1:30 0:00
66 Shenna Angell (*) (T) Ferobra 67 ED 0:00 99:45 31:15 0:30 19:00 4:00 0:00 7:45 0:00 0:00
67 Zuzuque Avenger (*) (T) Danera 73 K 70:45 84:00 24:15 0:30 19:00 3:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Mirelaru Nudong (*) (T) Serdebra 109 ED 185:45 89:15 27:15 0:30 19:00 2:00 0:00 5:45 0:00 0:00
69 Charlova Oszalalem (*) (T) Verlana 81 K 192:15 107:00 29:30 0:30 19:00 7:45 0:00 0:30 1:45 0:00
70 Stealyn Dard (*) (T) Serdebra 114 EK 199:15 106:45 28:45 0:00 19:00 0:00 1:30 7:00 1:15 0:00
71 King Marotow (*) (T) Serdebra 53 K 36:30 68:45 27:00 0:00 19:00 8:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Elren Shir (*) (T) Belobra 55 K 34:00 58:00 19:15 0:30 18:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
73 Tulipan Kalibabka (*) (T) Celesta 47 K 0:30 18:45 18:45 0:00 18:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Winro Astos (*) (T) Aurera 447 ED 95:00 85:00 19:30 0:30 18:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
75 Volsus (*) (T) Xylana 217 RP 200:45 108:45 23:15 0:30 18:45 0:00 1:30 2:30 0:00 0:00
76 Kortan Serasa (*) (T) Guardia 36 K 0:00 28:30 18:45 0:00 18:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Marillia mendonssa (*) (T) Ferobra 39 K 0:00 44:45 19:15 0:30 18:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 Cayr Rain (*) (T) Morta 40 K 0:00 42:45 19:15 0:30 18:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Griniga Gustav (*) (T) Verlana 43 K 0:00 61:30 19:00 0:15 18:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Drap Luldia (*) (T) Verlana 63 P 44:45 94:00 21:00 0:30 18:45 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Eleri Aivan (*) (T) Calva 50 P 44:45 37:45 19:15 0:30 18:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Pokie Owl (*) (T) Belobra 68 K 0:00 110:15 25:00 0:15 18:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 6:00 0:00
83 Stygne (*) (T) Tavara 62 EK 5:30 75:30 20:30 0:30 18:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Kakashi Raider (*) (T) Laudera 66 P 42:00 58:00 19:00 0:30 18:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Rizathi (*) (T) Verlana 77 K 108:15 98:15 28:15 0:30 18:30 9:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Drink Bez Wodki (*) (T) Morta 131 K 204:15 109:15 33:30 0:30 18:30 4:00 0:15 10:15 0:00 0:00
87 Mendinga (*) (T) Pacera 169 EK 0:00 23:00 20:45 0:30 18:30 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00
88 Xilini (*) (T) Serdebra 48 K 0:00 70:30 20:30 0:30 18:30 0:00 0:15 1:15 0:00 0:00
89 Azka Moor (*) (T) Serdebra 53 K 0:00 74:45 23:45 0:30 18:30 3:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 Franksz Electwardogsk Reveale (*) (T) Julera 355 ED 100:30 95:15 34:30 0:30 18:30 0:00 0:00 15:30 0:00 0:00
91 Biellzera (*) (T) Serdebra 120 EK 257:00 129:15 27:45 0:30 18:30 0:00 0:00 8:45 0:00 0:00
92 Three Gordss (*) (T) Unitera 91 RP 56:30 31:30 22:00 0:00 18:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:30 0:00
93 Raven Cruel (*) (T) Danera 122 K 103:30 104:15 22:15 0:00 18:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:00
94 Dumbledore Raider (*) (T) Laudera 47 D 56:00 80:15 19:00 0:30 18:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Anya Cadra (*) (T) Secura 130 P 153:45 112:45 26:45 0:30 18:15 0:00 0:00 6:00 2:00 0:00
96 Ariataoja (*) (T) Tavara 67 K 40:00 116:15 28:15 0:30 18:15 2:15 0:00 7:15 0:00 0:00
97 Shan Thightsh (*) (T) Candia 65 K 71:30 80:00 28:45 0:30 18:15 0:00 1:30 8:30 0:00 0:00
98 Maly Tankuje (*) (T) Bellona 232 EK 206:15 89:45 26:15 0:30 18:15 0:15 0:00 0:30 6:00 0:45
99 Ryan Stormrage (*) (T) Ferobra 177 MS 176:30 90:30 34:30 0:30 18:15 9:45 0:00 5:30 0:30 0:00
100 Shoing Loing (*) (T) Ferobra 79 EK 61:45 101:00 22:30 0:30 18:15 3:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00