Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 4EK: 1P: 4RP: 1S: 4 MS: 49D: 3ED: 34
Players online: 12014 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Kenel (*) (T) Noctera 39 D 191:45 583:00 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
2 Flying Pickle (*) (T) Damora 53 MS 98:45 538:15 145:45 24:00 24:00 23:15 24:00 22:45 24:00 3:45
3 Keury Ganxter (*) (T) Helera 28 D 214:30 577:30 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
4 Battle boar (*) (T) Quintera 49 K 352:00 585:30 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
5 Bigago (*) (T) Nefera 34 P 347:45 585:15 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
6 Marduk Three (*) (T) Pacera 34 K 0:00 439:15 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
7 Indio da Floresta (*) (T) Belobra 71 RP 0:00 84:00 57:30 10:30 24:00 7:00 1:00 2:15 11:30 1:15
8 Wyrostek Robaczkowy (*) (T) Monza 209 RP 0:00 126:15 36:00 2:45 24:00 9:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
9 Magic Brutho (*) (T) Estela 47 S 636:30 574:45 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
10 Strongleet (*) (T) Monza 32 D 498:00 582:30 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
11 Vallor Retel (*) (T) Epoca 28 S 547:30 575:15 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
12 King Sarka (*) (T) Honbra 27 P 0:00 341:00 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
13 Victor Lee (*) (T) Lutabra 52 K 223:15 577:00 146:45 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 23:45 3:45
14 Wax man (*) (T) Gladera 39 P 347:45 577:30 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
15 Flementh (*) (T) Peloria 257 MS 599:30 520:15 135:00 18:15 24:00 21:45 20:15 23:15 23:45 3:45
16 Gorim coco (*) (T) Ferobra 266 EK 209:45 180:15 57:15 2:45 24:00 7:45 6:45 3:15 9:00 3:45
17 Log Majster (*) (T) Celesta 33 S 632:00 574:45 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
18 Hughtblak Fenos (*) (T) Pacera 162 MS 182:00 262:30 146:30 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
19 Reazicks (*) (T) Bona 45 S 487:30 574:45 147:00 24:00 24:00 23:45 24:00 23:30 24:00 3:45
20 Qeton of aurea (*) (T) Vunira 45 K 607:30 584:00 145:45 23:45 23:45 23:30 23:45 23:45 23:45 3:30
21 Su Noiiaa (*) (T) Lobera 244 ED 480:30 398:00 84:45 13:00 23:45 23:15 4:00 14:45 6:00 0:00
22 Tihealo (*) (T) Ombra 211 ED 209:15 467:45 130:30 23:45 23:45 23:00 23:45 14:15 18:15 3:45
23 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 228 ED 548:00 538:45 137:45 21:45 23:45 22:15 22:30 22:00 22:30 3:00
24 Dudinha Du Mau (*) (T) Impera 231 MS 28:00 299:15 127:15 13:00 23:45 23:30 17:00 23:00 23:15 3:45
25 Healing Vegetto (*) (T) Lobera 298 ED 83:00 224:30 128:30 19:15 23:45 15:00 23:15 20:00 23:30 3:45
26 Hellz Stark (*) (T) Quintera 269 ED 21:15 170:45 51:45 10:00 23:45 10:00 0:00 1:45 4:45 1:30
27 Zuanjemy (*) (T) Talera 185 MS 13:30 194:15 79:15 18:00 23:30 12:00 13:45 7:00 2:30 2:30
28 Totty Druid (*) (T) Nefera 270 ED 267:45 406:15 88:15 9:00 23:15 21:30 18:45 9:15 3:15 3:15
29 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 268 ED 565:15 502:45 135:00 21:15 23:15 23:15 18:30 21:45 23:15 3:45
30 Calduxon Atha (*) (T) Faluna 42 MS 0:00 288:15 117:00 5:45 23:15 22:00 15:45 23:15 23:15 3:45
31 Geogaa (*) (T) Ombra 112 ED 138:15 238:00 83:45 10:00 23:15 13:00 4:00 13:30 19:00 1:00
32 Naranjin (*) (T) Faluna 45 MS 104:15 477:15 141:15 22:45 23:15 23:30 23:00 23:15 21:45 3:45
33 Rezodondon (*) (T) Secura 123 P 552:30 400:45 110:30 20:45 23:15 20:30 19:45 9:30 13:45 3:00
34 Bic Jamaican (*) (T) Menera 51 MS 0:00 247:15 124:00 22:30 22:45 10:45 22:15 22:00 21:00 2:45
35 Shirayuki Mitsuko (*) (T) Lobera 256 ED 172:15 273:15 106:00 16:15 22:45 11:45 16:45 18:30 16:15 3:45
36 Sal Ipc (*) (T) Belobra 202 ED 340:00 429:00 113:45 19:30 22:30 19:15 16:15 12:45 19:45 3:45
37 Corinthiano Maloqueiro (*) (T) Pacera 220 MS 396:30 421:30 115:15 23:30 22:30 15:30 19:00 17:30 13:30 3:45
38 Old John (*) (T) Astera 244 MS 92:00 533:00 128:45 22:45 22:30 18:15 20:45 23:15 21:15 0:00
39 Godlike Looks Representa (*) (T) Impera 480 ED 378:15 262:15 63:45 18:45 22:30 19:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Caichero (*) (T) Ombra 126 MS 31:45 339:15 98:30 10:00 22:30 13:15 17:30 18:30 13:00 3:45
41 Brand Chefao (*) (T) Ombra 102 ED 0:00 322:45 93:30 12:15 22:30 21:45 22:15 7:00 7:45 0:00
42 Saa Dalben (*) (T) Ferobra 256 MS 171:15 352:00 127:45 23:30 22:30 18:30 16:30 21:00 22:15 3:30
43 Ullonz (*) (T) Lobera 121 MS 157:15 209:15 65:30 12:15 22:15 17:30 6:30 6:00 1:00 0:00
44 Hero Horus (*) (T) Honbra 243 MS 532:00 502:45 129:45 21:15 22:15 21:15 21:15 19:15 20:45 3:45
45 Malafaloka (*) (T) Ferobra 113 MS 477:45 362:45 136:00 22:00 22:15 21:30 23:30 22:30 22:00 2:15
46 Betrayed Wick (*) (T) Jonera 129 MS 0:00 207:30 114:45 22:45 22:00 17:15 13:00 15:30 20:30 3:45
47 Chora Malpaa (*) (T) Faluna 70 MS 0:00 235:30 117:15 23:15 22:00 15:45 20:45 8:30 24:00 3:00
48 Duran Aeducan (*) (T) Descubra 188 MS 112:30 225:30 109:30 15:30 22:00 23:45 22:30 13:15 12:30 0:00
49 Gabi Goldekz (*) (T) Ferobra 312 ED 252:30 233:45 100:45 6:00 22:00 23:45 23:45 9:30 12:00 3:45
50 Danovic (*) (T) Relembra 200 ED 461:15 485:45 134:45 22:15 22:00 23:00 23:00 17:15 23:30 3:45
51 Mike Doug Trespalmo (*) (T) Relembra 129 MS 53:00 334:15 112:30 1:30 21:45 21:15 23:30 20:45 20:00 3:45
52 Dawid Magic (*) (T) Faluna 122 ED 71:15 160:30 88:45 12:45 21:45 10:30 12:00 9:45 18:15 3:45
53 Besno Back (*) (T) Faluna 150 MS 98:00 325:30 112:00 21:45 21:45 20:30 21:30 8:15 14:30 3:45
54 Fairy Jack (*) (T) Talera 260 MS 4:30 188:30 85:15 18:00 21:30 13:00 16:00 7:00 6:00 3:45
55 Smurfette Roxinha (*) (T) Ombra 122 MS 161:15 430:45 103:45 11:00 21:30 20:15 17:00 17:15 13:00 3:45
56 Rihooko (*) (T) Wintera 244 ED 381:45 333:15 116:15 19:15 21:30 15:15 12:45 20:15 23:30 3:45
57 Suci Pula (*) (T) Vita 53 MS 0:00 108:30 30:15 2:45 21:30 3:30 0:00 2:30 0:00 0:00
58 Pabblo Vittaar (*) (T) Pacera 52 ED 24:30 306:45 106:30 21:45 21:15 15:00 13:45 14:15 16:45 3:45
59 Tagloth (*) (T) Faluna 115 ED 221:45 403:45 124:00 24:00 21:15 23:30 24:00 12:15 15:15 3:45
60 Paws Labs (*) (T) Celesta 406 ED 403:30 450:45 132:00 21:15 21:15 21:00 21:15 19:30 24:00 3:45
61 Capuu (*) (T) Lobera 291 ED 131:30 376:15 112:15 18:00 21:15 19:30 18:30 15:15 17:00 2:45
62 Oiie Zii (*) (T) Quintera 239 ED 49:00 208:45 85:00 14:45 21:15 13:00 14:00 5:30 13:00 3:30
63 Kuthigar (*) (T) Relembra 173 MS 213:15 312:15 115:30 20:00 21:15 20:45 22:00 12:15 18:45 0:30
64 Mosuna (*) (T) Jonera 153 MS 193:00 377:45 118:00 21:45 21:15 14:15 21:30 13:45 22:00 3:30
65 Pess Bomb (*) (T) Wintera 275 ED 11:30 184:30 68:15 15:15 21:15 4:30 13:30 7:15 2:45 3:45
66 Deadstorm (*) (T) Quelibra 151 MS 107:45 287:45 110:00 17:00 21:00 23:15 15:15 17:30 13:00 3:00
67 Er zoujasz (*) (T) Ombra 212 ED 226:15 374:45 83:15 8:30 21:00 4:30 23:15 8:30 17:30 0:00
68 Yutso Kora (*) (T) Monza 45 MS 1:15 254:00 92:00 21:30 21:00 22:15 23:00 4:15 0:00 0:00
69 Rexiiz (*) (T) Vunira 321 ED 98:15 303:00 123:30 18:15 20:45 23:30 21:15 20:30 15:30 3:45
70 Oolena (*) (T) Estela 122 MS 266:00 160:30 99:30 15:30 20:45 17:00 6:45 14:15 21:30 3:45
71 Raddelicious (*) (T) Epoca 303 ED 0:30 274:00 100:00 18:15 20:45 20:00 12:00 15:15 11:15 2:30
72 Ana nicolys (*) (T) Honbra 330 ED 233:15 371:15 91:30 16:15 20:45 9:00 8:00 17:30 16:45 3:15
73 Bcaa (*) (T) Faluna 107 MS 0:00 405:30 126:45 21:00 20:45 21:15 21:15 18:15 21:30 2:45
74 Pinadera (*) (T) Relembra 166 EK 174:15 303:15 99:30 21:15 20:45 11:00 14:30 16:15 12:00 3:45
75 Mariachi Lokko (*) (T) Jonera 123 MS 171:30 442:30 109:45 19:15 20:30 18:45 16:15 16:15 17:30 1:15
76 Refem da mulher (*) (T) Impera 153 MS 21:30 196:15 79:45 10:30 20:30 22:45 12:45 10:30 2:30 0:15
77 Daunfurion (*) (T) Peloria 269 ED 0:00 91:30 59:45 9:45 20:30 10:45 10:30 0:00 4:30 3:45
78 Dlego Leme (*) (T) Belobra 123 MS 224:15 137:15 103:00 3:00 20:30 17:30 21:45 15:45 20:45 3:45
79 Ranax Stark (*) (T) Talera 222 MS 377:30 390:00 128:30 23:45 20:15 22:30 18:45 22:45 20:00 0:30
80 Crossatron (*) (T) Ferobra 94 MS 467:00 461:45 116:30 18:45 20:15 21:00 21:15 16:15 19:00 0:00
81 Piekos (*) (T) Peloria 303 ED 1:00 281:15 110:30 18:15 20:15 23:30 18:30 10:45 15:30 3:45
82 Jowidraptor (*) (T) Jonera 108 MS 108:15 343:30 101:30 13:30 20:15 17:30 14:45 16:30 16:00 3:00
83 Bash Shell (*) (T) Antica 136 ED 488:15 397:30 106:30 17:45 20:15 20:15 10:15 18:15 16:00 3:45
84 Chomena Sinplayah (*) (T) Garnera 220 ED 394:00 371:30 130:45 23:45 20:00 21:45 18:30 21:15 22:30 3:00
85 Luck Arthemis (*) (T) Impera 205 ED 225:45 197:00 110:30 14:00 20:00 19:45 16:00 13:30 23:30 3:45
86 Ivan Bolado (*) (T) Ombra 128 MS 110:45 385:00 116:15 19:15 20:00 20:45 17:30 18:45 16:15 3:45
87 Inactive Bushyy (*) (T) Jonera 146 MS 42:00 322:45 76:30 21:45 20:00 14:45 3:00 4:45 11:45 0:30
88 Demmo Niaca (*) (T) Descubra 116 MS 161:00 395:30 102:30 14:30 19:45 21:00 10:45 19:30 14:15 2:45
89 Mique Litoris (*) (T) Honbra 77 EK 0:00 286:30 76:00 10:30 19:45 11:45 17:00 7:45 9:15 0:00
90 Max Zimmerman (*) (T) Descubra 29 K 0:00 369:00 100:45 22:45 19:45 19:00 11:45 7:15 18:15 2:00
91 Conklase (*) (T) Ferobra 68 MS 53:45 121:30 43:15 11:45 19:45 2:00 4:30 3:15 1:30 0:30
92 Pepe Ope (*) (T) Talera 240 MS 19:45 169:45 107:30 13:30 19:45 17:30 18:00 15:00 22:45 1:00
93 Zwariowana Wariatka (*) (T) Faluna 136 MS 142:30 345:15 85:45 23:00 19:45 4:30 6:45 16:45 11:15 3:45
94 Emma Sorcerer (*) (T) Talera 284 MS 30:15 236:00 116:15 20:00 19:45 22:30 8:00 19:00 23:15 3:45
95 Guiiszao (*) (T) Ombra 143 MS 110:30 477:30 117:00 9:45 19:30 21:45 21:45 20:15 20:30 3:30
96 Zuki Mage (*) (T) Serdebra 323 MS 324:30 408:30 107:45 16:00 19:30 17:45 15:00 12:30 23:30 3:30
97 King of Fishing (*) (T) Garnera 151 MS 21:15 274:00 114:30 10:30 19:30 22:15 18:15 17:45 22:30 3:45
98 Shotaro Moon (*) (T) Faluna 125 MS 162:00 496:00 119:45 15:15 19:30 19:00 19:30 19:00 23:45 3:45
99 Amaziing Rafex (*) (T) Garnera 278 ED 206:15 341:00 104:15 23:30 19:30 21:45 18:30 9:15 10:30 1:15
100 Faelux (*) (T) Lobera 316 EK 115:15 307:45 95:30 11:00 19:30 18:30 13:45 13:15 15:45 3:45