Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 9EK: 22RP: 19S: 3 MS: 15ED: 32
Players online: 7703 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Bloody Luciferr (*) (T) Morta 311 EK 157:45 157:30 40:00 5:45 18:00 9:30 6:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
2 Selvoo (*) (T) Irmada 404 EK 202:15 152:15 52:30 5:45 18:00 1:45 2:15 6:00 13:30 5:15
3 Berylinho Man (*) (T) Irmada 267 RP 111:15 217:15 39:00 1:45 18:00 0:00 3:00 16:15 0:00 0:00
4 Warlike Kuna (*) (T) Morta 297 ED 177:45 86:30 22:15 4:15 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
5 Skyset (*) (T) Antica 246 RP 18:15 132:15 50:30 2:45 18:00 0:00 6:00 23:30 0:15 0:00
6 Wenceo (*) (T) Magera 123 K 96:30 49:15 49:15 7:00 18:00 17:45 6:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
7 Snomin (*) (T) Magera 130 K 88:00 48:15 48:15 7:00 18:00 18:00 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
8 Sarojei (*) (T) Magera 120 EK 81:30 24:30 24:30 6:15 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
9 Stefast (*) (T) Magera 127 K 82:45 42:30 42:30 6:30 18:00 7:45 10:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
10 Zydiun (*) (T) Magera 120 K 81:00 50:45 50:45 6:30 18:00 17:30 8:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
11 Selau (*) (T) Osera 118 K 103:30 50:45 50:30 6:30 18:00 17:45 8:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
12 Nuggetis (*) (T) Magera 119 K 80:45 42:45 42:45 6:30 18:00 7:45 10:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
13 Maphion (*) (T) Osera 121 K 84:15 51:00 50:45 6:15 18:00 17:30 9:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
14 Thobras (*) (T) Magera 125 K 78:15 51:00 51:00 6:45 18:00 18:00 8:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
15 Oriano Amawahed (*) (T) Morta 273 RP 128:00 145:00 37:15 6:15 18:00 1:45 10:30 0:15 0:15 0:15
16 Lotote (*) (T) Osera 116 K 75:00 51:30 51:15 6:30 18:00 17:45 9:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
17 Cade Boss Sio (*) (T) Calvera 213 ED 110:00 132:00 23:15 5:00 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
18 Amaniran Raigon (*) (T) Antica 270 EK 178:30 186:15 42:00 1:15 18:00 3:30 2:30 14:45 0:00 2:00
19 Lipe drall (*) (T) Premia 203 RP 120:30 138:00 19:30 1:30 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
20 Subiczek (*) (T) Morta 125 EK 145:45 139:30 36:30 1:15 18:00 11:45 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
21 Sannad (*) (T) Candia 48 K 4:15 21:45 21:45 3:15 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
22 Moldark Ash (*) (T) Morta 97 K 154:15 134:00 21:30 1:45 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45
23 Cwiprix (*) (T) Morta 114 K 164:45 121:15 47:45 1:30 18:00 0:00 17:45 10:30 0:00 0:00
24 Sunshard (*) (T) Morta 103 K 170:15 135:30 47:00 0:45 18:00 0:00 17:45 10:30 0:00 0:00
25 Tyro Mika (*) (T) Antica 112 K 87:00 30:30 30:30 12:15 18:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
26 Maria da Vila (*) (T) Kronera 190 RP 150:15 157:15 39:45 1:45 18:00 0:00 6:30 0:00 13:15 0:15
27 Emigos Nera (*) (T) Serdebra 110 MS 181:45 208:00 54:15 0:45 18:00 0:00 0:00 15:00 20:30 0:00
28 Valon Loiban (*) (T) Laudera 152 RP 146:00 165:15 54:45 6:45 18:00 0:00 11:45 18:15 0:00 0:00
29 Anrichi (*) (T) Belobra 82 K 85:00 148:15 47:00 2:15 18:00 7:15 19:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Lord Aluffen (*) (T) Morta 105 EK 186:00 114:30 31:30 6:00 18:00 2:00 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
31 Brack Wina (*) (T) Efidia 38 P 0:00 38:30 38:30 1:00 18:00 3:15 16:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
32 Ithardon Niran (*) (T) Candia 41 K 0:00 45:00 45:00 6:15 18:00 0:00 16:30 0:30 0:00 3:45
33 Biel Tacapalito (*) (T) Serdebra 44 P 0:00 42:30 42:30 6:30 18:00 0:00 0:00 17:45 0:15 0:00
34 Asadailor Rabana (*) (T) Antica 124 MS 144:00 169:30 48:15 4:15 18:00 3:45 0:00 22:00 0:15 0:00
35 Boroc (*) (T) Antica 244 RP 154:15 116:00 23:00 5:00 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
36 Holi Dezierisil (*) (T) Menera 65 P 109:00 138:15 41:45 5:30 18:00 1:00 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
37 Aillmin Lorisous (*) (T) Secura 63 K 59:30 95:30 18:30 0:30 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Cal Geviss (*) (T) Calmera 61 K 38:30 133:15 18:30 0:30 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
39 Kivarakx (*) (T) Belobra 127 EK 138:15 123:45 26:15 8:15 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Gilxz Vacilando (*) (T) Osera 129 K 163:15 151:30 46:30 1:30 18:00 0:00 8:00 19:00 0:00 0:00
41 Gilxz Cazakistao (*) (T) Osera 104 K 114:30 146:30 42:00 1:15 18:00 0:00 8:00 14:45 0:00 0:00
42 Gilxz Ostra (*) (T) Osera 97 K 129:00 152:00 46:15 1:15 18:00 0:00 8:00 19:00 0:00 0:00
43 Gilxz Zxlig (*) (T) Osera 82 K 94:45 133:45 46:00 1:15 18:00 0:00 7:45 19:00 0:00 0:00
44 Gilxz Jezz (*) (T) Osera 90 K 65:45 151:15 46:00 1:15 18:00 0:00 7:45 19:00 0:00 0:00
45 Gilxz Myband (*) (T) Osera 90 K 102:15 127:00 46:00 1:15 18:00 0:00 7:45 19:00 0:00 0:00
46 Gilxz Seeumatei Lootehmeu (*) (T) Osera 89 K 79:15 148:00 46:00 1:15 18:00 0:00 7:45 19:00 0:00 0:00
47 Cola Ragon (*) (T) Menera 78 P 148:30 65:30 23:45 5:45 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Ediris Dianian (*) (T) Efidia 107 RP 142:15 160:45 41:15 1:00 18:00 0:00 9:00 13:15 0:00 0:00
49 Obiu (*) (T) Belobra 71 K 57:30 146:45 33:00 3:30 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 11:30
50 Famo Keia (*) (T) Belobra 70 P 13:45 160:00 39:00 3:30 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 16:45
51 Mandrilhadora Industrial (*) (T) Pythera 104 K 0:00 118:45 21:00 3:00 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Prod Pakito (*) (T) Celesta 82 P 0:00 169:30 40:30 2:30 18:00 0:00 0:00 6:30 13:30 0:00
53 Azeros Satoz (*) (T) Guardia 89 P 0:00 164:45 41:00 2:30 18:00 0:00 0:00 7:00 13:30 0:00
54 Verian Celesta (*) (T) Celesta 47 K 0:00 90:00 18:30 0:30 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
55 Amarianard Quilder (*) (T) Guardia 41 K 0:00 47:30 32:45 0:30 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 14:00
56 Gani Vandaime (*) (T) Olympa 121 K 0:00 47:15 47:15 5:45 17:45 0:00 0:00 23:45 0:00 0:00
57 Verethnaga (*) (T) Unitera 35 D 0:00 49:45 38:00 13:15 17:45 7:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Cedairah Talip (*) (T) Secura 40 K 0:00 31:15 31:15 1:30 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 12:00 0:00
59 Mrontan Kolam (*) (T) Verlana 112 K 166:30 144:15 22:00 4:15 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Spid Up (*) (T) Pacera 105 K 81:15 86:45 22:15 4:30 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Slas Holdryx (*) (T) Pacera 110 K 98:15 118:45 44:15 4:30 17:45 0:00 0:00 7:30 14:15 0:15
62 Mikastan Swor (*) (T) Xylana 215 RP 207:15 154:30 35:00 15:30 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45
63 Valakledo (*) (T) Honera 169 RP 166:45 154:30 49:30 4:30 17:45 7:30 19:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
64 Charlova Rey (*) (T) Verlana 339 ED 228:30 211:15 34:45 11:15 17:45 1:15 1:45 2:15 0:30 0:00
65 Tiola Trepadora (*) (T) Verlana 146 EK 181:15 137:45 22:15 4:30 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
66 Szpindal (*) (T) Olympa 195 RP 141:00 178:00 45:45 3:45 17:45 0:00 5:00 19:15 0:00 0:00
67 Gala Rewyrow (*) (T) Pacera 122 K 107:30 159:15 44:00 4:45 17:45 0:00 0:00 7:30 14:00 0:00
68 Zunarline (*) (T) Morta 234 EK 166:45 150:30 53:45 6:15 17:45 12:45 17:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Hasdrubal The Terrivel (*) (T) Eldera 141 K 153:30 152:30 22:30 4:15 17:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Thiovick (*) (T) Pythera 264 MS 59:45 95:15 42:45 0:00 17:45 2:45 22:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Kelthzam (*) (T) Thera 212 EK 167:15 141:45 17:45 0:00 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Babarubaza (*) (T) Thera 91 K 117:00 51:30 22:00 4:15 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
73 Sawifoko (*) (T) Osera 175 K 99:15 101:00 19:00 1:15 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Fentrin (*) (T) Veludera 123 K 105:00 50:45 50:15 6:15 17:45 17:45 8:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
75 Stonyador (*) (T) Veludera 117 K 99:00 54:30 54:00 6:15 17:45 17:45 12:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
76 Shalath (*) (T) Veludera 126 K 101:15 51:00 50:30 6:15 17:45 18:00 8:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Juniozera (*) (T) Irmada 38 K 1:00 22:45 22:30 4:45 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 Liim Rabei (*) (T) Chrona 81 K 134:30 81:45 19:45 2:00 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Bezimienny Kox (*) (T) Guardia 279 EK 159:30 172:45 46:30 3:45 17:45 0:15 5:15 19:30 0:00 0:00
80 Backwinuk Uzakito (*) (T) Yanara 68 K 29:45 121:15 51:30 10:00 17:45 20:45 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Vikenn (*) (T) Verlana 215 MS 189:15 199:30 57:30 8:15 17:45 0:45 9:15 18:15 1:30 1:45
82 Eldecehea (*) (T) Calmera 138 RP 141:30 155:00 48:45 4:15 17:45 0:00 4:15 22:30 0:00 0:00
83 Maebh (*) (T) Secura 361 MS 264:15 188:15 40:30 2:45 17:45 3:15 8:00 5:00 3:15 0:30
84 Javorasd (*) (T) Tavara 108 K 129:45 168:30 52:00 1:30 17:45 12:15 20:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Iwonka Iwonicz (*) (T) Verlana 60 K 76:15 36:30 36:15 18:30 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Lewerius Prana (*) (T) Yanara 106 RP 136:45 100:15 19:00 1:15 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Zena Vatin (*) (T) Tavara 108 S 185:00 155:15 55:30 6:30 17:45 0:00 8:30 22:45 0:00 0:00
88 Catarina Mascolina (*) (T) Solera 47 K 50:45 64:45 40:00 4:45 17:45 0:00 5:00 0:00 7:15 5:15
89 Sharothe (*) (T) Refugia 160 RP 149:30 168:45 52:45 8:15 17:30 7:00 19:45 0:15 0:00 0:00
90 Marcus Hellraiser Juniorek (*) (T) Tavara 196 RP 42:15 169:00 29:00 11:15 17:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Mick Flyan (*) (T) Laudera 101 EK 172:00 89:45 28:30 0:00 17:30 10:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00
92 Magikxs (*) (T) Yanara 127 RP 148:30 170:30 51:15 1:15 17:30 0:00 0:30 23:30 8:30 0:00
93 Artroxur (*) (T) Verlana 115 K 155:30 135:45 47:00 1:00 17:30 11:45 16:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Katerumona Skylas (*) (T) Thera 132 K 150:00 101:00 21:45 4:15 17:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Spark of light (*) (T) Zeluna 263 EK 172:00 169:45 44:00 5:00 17:30 4:15 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Sesquipet (*) (T) Xylana 182 RP 197:15 161:30 52:45 4:45 17:30 13:30 16:45 0:00 0:15 0:00
97 Furam Agna (*) (T) Astera 54 K 0:00 25:00 25:00 7:15 17:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
98 Thyrius Pyne (*) (T) Pythera 44 K 0:00 53:00 52:45 1:00 17:30 8:15 23:15 2:45 0:00 0:00
99 Karoma Kaymisetyr (*) (T) Belobra 41 EK 0:00 37:00 37:00 1:15 17:30 6:00 12:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Xina Arwen (*) (T) Tavara 50 K 0:00 58:45 28:45 11:15 17:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00