Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter

World

Top 100 online
K: 18EK: 18P: 4RP: 18S: 1 MS: 17D: 2ED: 22
Players online: 5554 Rookstayers
Search guild or character






# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Yanalix Legend (*) (T) Mortera 80 - 0:15 13:15 13:15 4:45 8:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
2 Magnolia Bezerra (*) (T) Magera 42 - 0:00 148:15 25:00 0:00 7:45 4:30 0:15 0:00 11:00 1:30
3 Chipsu Rookslayer (*) (T) Harmonia 69 - 72:45 65:45 24:30 14:45 7:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:00
4 Psidox (*) (T) Thera 94 - 37:00 85:15 29:30 7:45 6:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 13:00 2:00
5 Kotokos (*) (T) Danera 73 - 66:15 8:15 6:30 0:15 4:15 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
6 Ted Clubberlang (*) (T) Laudera 83 - 0:00 112:00 25:00 3:15 3:00 2:15 0:00 5:30 5:00 6:00
7 Vokul (*) (T) Menera 113 - 68:45 14:00 4:00 0:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:30
8 Motowzinho De Rookgaard (*) (T) Irmada 53 - 18:15 44:15 12:00 2:30 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:30 6:30 0:00
9 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 162 - 178:30 125:30 18:45 2:00 1:45 1:45 2:45 0:15 5:45 4:30
10 Vuruck (*) (T) Fidera 28 - 1:00 9:45 2:15 0:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
11 Palli Parklygang (*) (T) Luminera 71 - 0:00 9:00 3:30 1:15 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
12 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 83 - 111:30 42:30 7:45 1:45 1:30 2:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 1:00
13 Guii Roodrigues (*) (T) Xantera 52 - 78:45 85:45 13:15 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 8:30 3:15 0:00
14 Aurora Freyja (*) (T) Luminera 49 - 12:15 5:45 3:45 1:30 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
15 Taeo (*) (T) Menera 74 - 30:15 9:00 2:00 0:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
16 Angel del Apocalypsis (*) (T) Kronera 35 - 9:15 13:00 5:45 3:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
17 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 133 - 67:30 47:45 11:00 2:30 1:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 2:15
18 Rookstayer Imortal (*) (T) Zeluna 114 - 37:45 86:00 24:45 4:30 1:00 0:00 2:45 6:45 7:00 2:45
19 Nalia Oririon (*) (T) Amera 95 - 108:45 55:00 10:00 3:15 1:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 3:30
20 Krer (*) (T) Efidia 35 - 0:45 6:45 6:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 2:30
21 Norenxina (*) (T) Zeluna 41 - 0:00 43:30 24:45 2:30 1:00 0:00 2:45 7:00 6:30 5:00
22 Vampyre Louis (*) (T) Laudera 99 - 8:45 5:15 1:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
23 Arty Sidox (*) (T) Justera 34 - 0:15 4:45 3:15 0:15 0:45 2:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
24 Sahin (*) (T) Bellona 38 - 80:00 38:45 5:15 3:15 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
25 Aknox (*) (T) Aurera 147 - 40:30 53:00 7:30 3:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 2:00
26 Paladinuh (*) (T) Rowana 32 - 0:00 2:30 2:30 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
27 Alemeos (*) (T) Astera 26 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
28 Crisne de Rookgaard (*) (T) Magera 74 - 7:45 25:00 1:45 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
29 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 119 - 40:15 34:00 5:45 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:15 1:00 2:00
30 Frez Fito (*) (T) Refugia 47 - 17:00 14:15 3:00 0:15 0:30 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
31 Best Undead (*) (T) Luminera 33 - 6:00 7:15 1:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
32 Rzeznik Boomek (*) (T) Refugia 38 - 0:15 4:15 3:00 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:00
33 Halina Kiepska (*) (T) Rowana 55 - 9:30 47:00 4:30 0:15 0:30 2:30 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:00
34 Figueraman (*) (T) Kronera 37 - 0:00 37:30 9:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 2:15 3:30 2:45
35 Varun of rook (*) (T) Amera 27 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
36 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Amera 78 - 20:30 42:00 6:15 0:00 0:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00
37 Surnuz (*) (T) Pythera 70 - 10:15 11:45 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
38 Doutor Cana (*) (T) Pacera 52 - 1:45 3:00 2:00 0:00 0:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
39 Mick the Guard (*) (T) Honera 61 - 11:00 4:45 1:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Stinky Smeagol (*) (T) Iona 67 - 50:30 31:00 6:00 2:00 0:15 1:15 0:45 0:15 0:30 1:00
41 Rook Amazon (*) (T) Luminera 40 - 10:30 5:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
42 Thomas Rookslayer (*) (T) Harmonia 46 - 8:45 4:30 1:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
43 Maly Pluszowy Mis (*) (T) Bellona 85 - 1:30 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
44 Seventh Roocker (*) (T) Luminera 28 - 2:00 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
45 Francisnaldo (*) (T) Menera 51 - 3:45 3:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
46 Rooker Pala Juleriano (*) (T) Julera 49 - 2:00 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00
47 Rooker Slayer (*) (T) Guardia 38 - 0:45 1:30 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Rael Dalanus (*) (T) Iona 62 - 27:30 3:45 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
49 Pandorja Rukmastach (*) (T) Yanara 57 - 5:30 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Dean wiinchester (*) (T) Pythera 82 - 3:00 14:15 5:00 0:30 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:45 2:15 0:30
51 Valrus Merek (*) (T) Honera 58 - 1:45 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Sero Sucan (*) (T) Garnera 33 - 9:15 12:00 2:30 0:45 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
53 Nitob (*) (T) Bellona 31 - 20:00 5:45 3:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 1:00 0:00 1:00 0:15
54 Popozuda do funk (*) (T) Irmada 30 - 0:00 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
55 Almighty Makaroff (*) (T) Antica 52 - 0:00 2:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
56 Uwz (*) (T) Irmada 29 - 0:00 13:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
57 Cisticercose (*) (T) Pacera 32 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Vadim Rookstayer (*) (T) Pacera 41 - 1:45 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
59 Fire Fox Fire (*) (T) Guardia 66 - 4:45 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Cobruda (*) (T) Calmera 55 - 29:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Darkbones (*) (T) Antica 39 - 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Ashmunrah de Rookgaard (*) (T) Zanera 75 - 7:30 5:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
63 Imir (*) (T) Kenora 66 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
64 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 16:45 11:15 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:00 1:15 1:00
65 Cavaleiro of Menera (*) (T) Menera 77 - 41:30 9:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
66 Royall of Ata (*) (T) Kenora 70 - 0:45 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Warlock Magic (*) (T) Garnera 82 - 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Pythera 100 - 17:15 7:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 104 - 63:15 35:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Mistic Gregor (*) (T) Nika 81 - 1:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Tami Elys (*) (T) Refugia 29 - 10:15 12:15 4:45 1:30 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 2:15
72 Skelig on Rook (*) (T) Iona 34 - 5:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
73 Cornelius Barkenstrong (*) (T) Dolera 75 - 15:30 9:30 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00
74 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Efidia 98 - 180:15 104:45 35:45 9:15 0:00 5:00 4:15 4:30 12:00 0:45
75 Hunter of Eggs (*) (T) Celesta 84 - 3:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
76 Jakub Suchyman (*) (T) Rowana 88 - 31:15 21:00 3:30 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
77 Zelda the Second (*) (T) Irmada 39 - 5:30 6:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:30
78 Don Takson (*) (T) Luminera 69 - 2:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
79 Mort Eldon (*) (T) Zeluna 65 - 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Suranig Rookslayer (*) (T) Zeluna 45 - 0:45 2:30 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15
81 Czesia (*) (T) Harmonia 74 - 6:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Mepi Samoonnhem (*) (T) Kronera 97 - 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Cheia de Addons (*) (T) Unitera 35 - 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 69 - 58:00 19:00 4:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 2:45 0:00
85 Snoop pig (*) (T) Olympa 117 - 77:00 82:30 5:00 0:00 0:00 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Tribute Devil Rooker (*) (T) Julera 75 - 2:15 4:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
87 Ingrim (*) (T) Aurora 34 - 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Invectiver (*) (T) Aurora 55 - 11:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Divad lord (*) (T) Iona 50 - 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 Daze'Ann (*) (T) Iona 37 - 8:45 5:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:15
91 Kentoniarz (*) (T) Zeluna 41 - 0:45 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
92 Forest Striker (*) (T) Amera 56 - 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
93 Blade Rooker (*) (T) Nerana 37 - 3:45 4:45 2:00 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
94 Ryu Nirra (*) (T) Iona 63 - 3:15 13:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30
95 Batraz (*) (T) Pacera 62 - 0:15 5:00 3:30 0:00 0:00 2:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Bartuc On Rook (*) (T) Justera 57 - 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Miominmio (*) (T) Pythera 38 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
98 Xixique of Rook (*) (T) Calmera 42 - 2:00 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
99 Zicer (*) (T) Yanara 44 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Michal Sawyer (*) (T) Zeluna 73 - 5:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00