Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 8EK: 17P: 2RP: 7S: 3 MS: 28D: 1ED: 34
Players online: 8418 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Payton (*) (T) Antica 87 - 130:30 124:00 34:00 4:00 5:30 6:45 1:00 5:45 2:30 8:30
2 Eowemilver Zeca (*) (T) Kenora 40 - 64:15 44:30 18:45 3:15 4:15 0:00 0:00 1:15 2:45 7:15
3 True Veccy (*) (T) Irmada 46 - 57:00 142:15 30:30 7:15 3:45 4:00 4:15 5:00 1:00 5:15
4 Lord Mirius (*) (T) Bellona 30 - 0:00 4:00 4:00 0:15 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
5 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Laudera 53 - 0:00 48:30 22:30 0:30 3:30 6:30 1:00 4:00 3:15 3:45
6 Rayti in Rook (*) (T) Thera 41 - 2:45 44:45 16:15 0:15 3:15 0:00 4:45 3:15 4:45 0:00
7 Elite Yodao (*) (T) Calmera 33 - 0:00 22:15 17:15 0:15 2:45 5:30 3:30 2:00 2:00 1:15
8 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) Yanara 122 - 0:15 10:30 4:00 1:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
9 His Holiness (*) (T) Antica 29 - 0:00 64:30 18:15 0:00 2:30 2:45 2:45 0:00 1:15 9:00
10 Pirata de Rookgaard (*) (T) Relembra 30 - 0:00 27:30 24:00 5:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 12:00
11 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 67 - 65:15 81:30 24:00 3:45 2:15 6:00 2:00 4:45 1:45 3:30
12 Adriano Cedrim Rook (*) (T) Honera 40 - 63:15 52:45 16:00 2:45 2:00 2:30 3:00 0:45 1:30 3:30
13 Dran Dred (*) (T) Dolera 62 - 3:30 77:45 8:45 5:30 2:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
14 Draagoon (*) (T) Laudera 26 - 0:00 3:30 3:30 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
15 Gruving Kanix (*) (T) Unitera 49 - 0:00 3:00 3:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30
16 Kaba Miziel (*) (T) Iona 47 - 0:00 7:00 7:00 5:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
17 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 172 - 171:15 159:30 40:30 7:15 1:15 1:00 6:45 12:00 7:30 4:45
18 Zyz Apprentice Sheng (*) (T) Efidia 38 - 98:30 107:30 29:00 3:45 1:15 2:45 6:15 0:30 1:30 13:00
19 Herr Asics (*) (T) Magera 104 - 31:30 28:45 11:15 0:45 1:15 2:45 2:45 1:45 2:00 0:00
20 Wopht Rookgaard (*) (T) Luminera 28 - 2:15 1:30 1:15 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
21 Kwiatek Rooker (*) (T) Nerana 45 - 0:45 1:30 1:30 0:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
22 Laconic (*) (T) Luminera 38 - 15:45 20:30 10:45 1:45 1:15 0:45 2:30 1:00 3:15 0:15
23 Ice Outlaw (*) (T) Pacera 30 - 0:00 1:45 1:45 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
24 Deinho (*) (T) Magera 27 - 5:45 5:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
25 Fanfarra Rook (*) (T) Rowana 70 - 6:15 5:30 1:15 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
26 Depredador Rey de copas (*) (T) Efidia 30 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
27 Skull Rookei (*) (T) Laudera 40 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
28 Crisne de Rookgaard (*) (T) Magera 75 - 2:00 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
29 Royall of Ata (*) (T) Kenora 70 - 0:45 25:15 9:45 4:45 0:30 2:30 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:00
30 Juanabananita (*) (T) Fortera 49 - 2:15 16:15 1:45 0:00 0:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
31 Halina Kiepska (*) (T) Rowana 62 - 25:15 10:15 3:30 1:15 0:30 1:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
32 Kaczor Of Rook (*) (T) Nerana 44 - 33:15 31:45 6:15 0:30 0:30 0:45 1:30 1:00 1:15 0:45
33 Mogos Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 42 - 26:00 17:45 2:30 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00
34 Sabia Rookstyler (*) (T) Kenora 35 - 3:15 14:30 7:45 1:00 0:30 0:00 2:30 2:15 1:15 0:15
35 Zuz Kar (*) (T) Refugia 36 - 3:30 14:30 1:30 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
36 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 23:00 25:15 7:00 0:15 0:15 0:45 1:00 0:45 0:00 4:00
37 Czesia (*) (T) Harmonia 75 - 3:45 5:15 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
38 Oribec (*) (T) Garnera 56 - 0:30 11:30 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
39 Eternall Rooker (*) (T) Nerana 30 - 0:15 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
40 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 88 - 53:15 15:30 2:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45
41 Stinky Smeagol (*) (T) Iona 76 - 40:00 21:45 5:00 1:00 0:15 0:30 0:45 1:00 0:45 0:45
42 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Zeluna 27 - 32:00 14:45 1:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:00
43 Lharyah (*) (T) Shivera 32 - 3:30 2:45 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00
44 Cainhn (*) (T) Zeluna 44 - 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
45 Francisnaldo (*) (T) Menera 51 - 7:45 3:30 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
46 Richard Belmont de Rook (*) (T) Laudera 42 - 0:30 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Miguelito Vallerius (*) (T) Nerana 49 - 0:15 6:45 3:45 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:00 1:45
48 Schizoid Nihilist (*) (T) Nika 100 - 3:00 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
49 Sociable Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 43 - 53:00 10:30 3:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 2:30 0:15 0:00
50 Kampie Snajki (*) (T) Antica 41 - 3:30 2:15 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
51 Alexkuhl (*) (T) Nika 28 - 2:00 6:15 3:30 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 2:30
52 Muri Azien (*) (T) Solera 33 - 40:30 24:15 18:30 5:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 10:00 2:45 0:00
53 Nina Green (*) (T) Antica 34 - 6:15 4:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
54 Math Mand (*) (T) Laudera 30 - 0:30 5:00 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
55 Axoguevara (*) (T) Nika 65 - 0:00 57:00 15:15 2:00 0:15 2:15 4:15 1:30 2:30 2:30
56 Don Tuerto (*) (T) Kronera 43 - 0:00 6:00 3:30 1:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:00
57 Rozbrajacz Apprentice Shenga (*) (T) Irmada 29 - 0:00 7:30 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:45
58 Ajudante do bimbim (*) (T) Astera 27 - 0:00 7:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
59 Kinq Tat (*) (T) Amera 40 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Ultramarinovy Beret (*) (T) Refugia 33 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Brenin Da Trevas (*) (T) Neptera 30 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Rook Of Quilia (*) (T) Quilia 38 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
63 Hoggu (*) (T) Bellona 30 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
64 Diniz Rook (*) (T) Calmera 61 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Vadim Rookstayer (*) (T) Pacera 41 - 1:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
66 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 139 - 91:45 67:00 16:00 3:00 0:00 3:00 3:30 3:45 0:00 2:45
67 Fire Fox Fire (*) (T) Guardia 66 - 0:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Cobruda (*) (T) Calmera 57 - 1:15 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
69 Darkbones (*) (T) Antica 39 - 1:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
70 Ashmunrah de Rookgaard (*) (T) Zanera 76 - 4:15 4:45 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
71 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 120 - 11:30 8:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:15
72 Warlock Magic (*) (T) Garnera 82 - 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
73 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Pythera 100 - 18:15 24:00 8:00 1:45 0:00 1:30 1:45 1:00 0:45 1:15
74 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 108 - 51:45 34:00 4:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 1:30
75 Tami Elys (*) (T) Refugia 29 - 5:15 3:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
76 Skelig on Rook (*) (T) Iona 36 - 0:30 7:15 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 2:45 1:00
77 Cornelius Barkenstrong (*) (T) Dolera 74 - 3:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
78 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Efidia 105 - 156:30 166:30 32:30 8:15 0:00 7:15 7:45 0:45 8:30 0:00
79 Hunter of Eggs (*) (T) Celesta 87 - 5:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Jakub Suchyman (*) (T) Rowana 91 - 9:45 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Vampyre Louis (*) (T) Laudera 100 - 4:15 6:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Amera 78 - 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Zelda the Second (*) (T) Irmada 40 - 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Don Takson (*) (T) Luminera 69 - 1:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Suranig Rookslayer (*) (T) Zeluna 47 - 3:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00
86 Cheia de Addons (*) (T) Unitera 35 - 3:15 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 78 - 153:30 96:45 21:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 9:45 0:00 9:30 1:45
88 Tribute Devil Rooker (*) (T) Julera 76 - 0:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Invectiver (*) (T) Aurora 55 - 0:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
90 Divad lord (*) (T) Iona 50 - 1:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Daze'Ann (*) (T) Iona 37 - 3:15 1:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Surnuz (*) (T) Pythera 70 - 4:30 9:30 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:45 0:45
93 Kentoniarz (*) (T) Zeluna 41 - 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Vokul (*) (T) Menera 113 - 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Blade Rooker (*) (T) Nerana 38 - 6:30 4:00 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15
96 Batraz (*) (T) Pacera 62 - 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Xixique of Rook (*) (T) Calmera 43 - 6:30 3:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00
98 Michal Sawyer (*) (T) Zeluna 74 - 2:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
99 Tomaszszo Rookgard (*) (T) Kenora 75 - 5:15 5:00 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15
100 Energiczny Rookstayer (*) (T) Nika 44 - 3:15 3:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15