Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 5EK: 6P: 4RP: 5S: 3 MS: 38D: 3ED: 36
Players online: 9236 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Wietrzny (*) (T) Bona 33 - 21:00 53:30 7:15 0:00 7:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
2 Half Dwarf (*) (T) Belobra 43 - 232:30 161:00 54:00 5:15 7:00 5:30 5:30 4:15 12:30 14:00
3 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 195 - 181:45 124:45 37:00 6:30 6:30 2:30 5:15 2:15 5:15 8:45
4 Sebastian Krabba (*) (T) Antica 64 - 141:00 130:30 28:15 2:30 6:15 3:00 9:30 2:45 0:30 3:45
5 Arnaxa (*) (T) Secura 37 - 0:00 38:45 31:15 2:30 6:00 5:00 2:00 1:00 7:15 7:30
6 Trathos (*) (T) Estela 160 - 168:00 121:30 37:45 5:45 5:45 4:30 6:00 5:30 5:00 5:15
7 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 92 - 52:00 57:30 14:00 0:00 5:15 2:45 0:15 0:15 0:15 5:15
8 Tom Valis (*) (T) Lobera 53 - 7:30 151:00 44:00 7:30 4:00 2:15 2:00 7:00 7:45 13:30
9 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 69 - 10:15 41:15 24:45 1:45 4:00 0:15 2:15 3:15 4:15 9:00
10 Klintson (*) (T) Monza 31 - 0:00 31:15 19:00 0:00 4:00 6:30 2:30 4:45 1:15 0:00
11 Slink Rookstayer (*) (T) Lobera 43 - 1:00 89:45 32:15 8:00 3:45 4:45 5:00 3:00 1:30 6:15
12 Nonearound (*) (T) Antica 44 - 45:45 34:45 16:45 0:00 3:15 2:45 0:00 2:00 6:00 2:45
13 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 130 - 183:15 125:15 39:00 0:15 3:00 3:00 5:00 4:15 12:45 10:45
14 Matusalem on Rook (*) (T) Antica 62 - 9:00 30:00 3:45 0:00 3:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00
15 Saky (*) (T) Relembra 39 - 43:15 56:45 15:00 0:00 2:45 3:15 3:00 1:30 2:00 2:30
16 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 116 - 55:00 35:00 9:45 0:45 2:30 0:45 2:45 1:15 0:30 1:15
17 Hunter of Eggs (*) (T) Celesta 89 - 47:30 19:45 10:45 1:30 2:30 3:45 1:30 1:15 0:15 0:00
18 Sir Brian Neville-Smythe (*) (T) Peloria 41 - 4:00 3:15 2:30 0:00 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
19 Shiraze Rookstayer (*) (T) Monza 31 - 0:00 23:00 4:30 0:00 2:30 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
20 Dythaen (*) (T) Bona 29 - 0:00 11:30 9:15 0:15 2:30 2:15 1:45 1:30 0:45 0:15
21 Ravoran (*) (T) Harmonia 59 - 84:00 56:30 15:45 1:00 2:30 2:15 2:00 2:15 3:15 2:30
22 Rezekh (*) (T) Monza 97 - 21:30 42:30 6:45 0:15 2:30 0:30 1:45 0:45 0:00 1:00
23 Leon Blend (*) (T) Descubra 44 - 46:45 33:45 10:30 3:15 2:15 0:15 0:30 0:30 1:00 2:45
24 Klusynek (*) (T) Vunira 38 - 11:45 17:30 3:30 0:00 2:15 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
25 Hugot Blayron (*) (T) Secura 69 - 31:30 32:00 8:00 1:45 2:15 0:15 2:15 0:30 1:00 0:00
26 Fazosu (*) (T) Relembra 44 - 1:30 54:15 11:15 2:15 2:15 2:15 2:15 2:00 0:15 0:00
27 Teto Rookstayer (*) (T) Gentebra 36 - 10:30 44:00 8:30 0:00 2:00 1:00 1:15 2:30 0:00 1:45
28 Matheus Cafa (*) (T) Menera 37 - 0:00 16:15 11:45 1:30 2:00 0:45 3:45 0:30 1:15 2:00
29 Rookker Soul (*) (T) Calmera 32 - 0:00 8:30 2:00 0:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Colin Fletcher (*) (T) Estela 116 - 47:30 43:15 13:15 1:15 1:45 1:15 0:45 3:00 2:30 2:45
31 Rookyng (*) (T) Gentebra 37 - 26:45 146:15 14:15 3:15 1:45 2:00 0:00 0:45 3:15 3:15
32 Flamengo Ouro (*) (T) Antica 43 - 81:00 48:45 13:30 2:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 5:45 2:15 1:00
33 Yhb (*) (T) Serdebra 40 - 32:30 14:00 3:30 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:00
34 Zerkk Rookguard (*) (T) Antica 39 - 1:30 9:15 3:30 0:45 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
35 Prin Rejo (*) (T) Antica 65 - 81:30 31:30 6:15 0:00 1:30 1:45 2:45 0:15 0:00 0:00
36 Pudern Vunira (*) (T) Vunira 35 - 22:45 44:30 16:30 3:30 1:15 0:15 0:15 4:00 4:00 3:15
37 Ama grana (*) (T) Descubra 27 - 0:00 5:30 5:30 1:45 1:15 0:00 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Lord the Rook (*) (T) Refugia 30 - 34:15 29:30 5:15 1:30 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:45
39 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 91 - 19:15 36:00 9:00 0:15 1:15 1:00 0:30 0:30 3:00 2:30
40 Biiel Rookslayer (*) (T) Ferobra 39 - 27:30 20:15 6:15 1:00 1:15 0:30 0:30 2:00 0:30 0:30
41 Futete (*) (T) Belobra 41 - 23:15 10:15 3:15 0:45 1:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45
42 Castro Macnasty (*) (T) Zunera 28 - 6:45 5:15 1:15 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
43 Rook Wave (*) (T) Antica 66 - 0:00 4:00 1:30 0:00 1:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
44 Elite Yodao (*) (T) Calmera 37 - 3:30 4:45 2:00 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
45 Fuxuh (*) (T) Antica 28 - 0:00 1:45 1:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
46 Survevivor (*) (T) Peloria 31 - 6:00 4:00 2:45 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:30 0:15
47 Anaa Rosaa (*) (T) Vunira 51 - 31:45 15:30 4:00 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:30 1:15
48 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Impera 100 - 5:00 6:30 2:15 0:45 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
49 Japarigu (*) (T) Menera 40 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Zu'Rookstayer (*) (T) Celesta 29 - 0:00 16:45 7:45 1:45 0:45 0:00 1:00 0:15 4:00 0:00
51 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Vunira 28 - 25:30 16:30 4:30 0:30 0:45 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:15 1:00
52 Gron Vert (*) (T) Macabra 29 - 0:15 9:00 3:00 0:00 0:45 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
53 Sir James Eckert (*) (T) Antica 65 - 22:30 14:45 2:45 0:00 0:45 0:30 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
54 Zielr on Rook (*) (T) Ferobra 27 - 0:00 4:00 2:15 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00
55 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) Vunira 51 - 2:00 12:00 4:15 0:00 0:45 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:30 1:30
56 Aron from Antica (*) (T) Antica 40 - 1:45 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Noagas Iris Ferras (*) (T) Solidera 28 - 0:15 3:00 2:30 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
58 Best Undead (*) (T) Luminera 34 - 6:00 15:30 2:30 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:00
59 Mort Eldon (*) (T) Vunira 66 - 1:15 3:15 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Vunira 94 - 0:30 2:45 1:00 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Asuze (*) (T) Macabra 59 - 0:00 25:30 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Zky Rookstayer (*) (T) Vunira 51 - 3:15 4:00 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
63 Rocky The Oblivion (*) (T) Antica 49 - 0:00 3:30 2:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 1:00
64 Narruto Shippuden (*) (T) Impera 30 - 2:30 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Sir Animal (*) (T) Lobera 47 - 3:00 6:30 4:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 3:15
66 Pan Jajeczniczka (*) (T) Secura 40 - 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Andius Oleali (*) (T) Monza 31 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Stary Brat (*) (T) Peloria 63 - 2:00 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Tarja Swordfury (*) (T) Wintera 48 - 13:15 29:30 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Sociable Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 45 - 6:30 6:00 1:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
71 Royal of Ata (*) (T) Relembra 52 - 6:15 13:00 2:15 0:00 0:30 0:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Olan Levo (*) (T) Garnera 47 - 8:15 6:15 2:15 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30
73 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 83 - 36:30 27:15 7:15 0:30 0:30 1:15 0:45 0:45 2:15 1:15
74 Maroulife The Magestic (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 2:30 2:15 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
75 Bonsai Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 54 - 13:00 11:15 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
76 Fall Ordeourion (*) (T) Estela 62 - 0:30 17:15 2:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30
77 Daz Bournes on Rook (*) (T) Pacera 36 - 20:45 19:00 2:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:30
78 Celestian Stayer (*) (T) Celesta 39 - 6:15 3:45 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Ferreira Rookstayer (*) (T) Gentebra 38 - 27:00 14:00 1:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
80 Patka of eternia (*) (T) Vunira 29 - 24:00 29:15 6:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 4:15 1:15
81 Fero wall Back (*) (T) Garnera 36 - 0:15 1:15 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Era'Nova (*) (T) Nefera 35 - 0:30 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Daniel Rookgaardian (*) (T) Ferobra 37 - 4:45 30:30 8:00 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:00 1:00 2:45 3:00
84 Lord Kuequinhaa (*) (T) Lobera 28 - 0:00 2:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
85 Sonbi (*) (T) Solidera 49 - 1:45 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Nerd do Bar (*) (T) Luminera 36 - 3:45 11:45 8:00 1:15 0:15 0:45 1:15 2:30 2:00 0:00
87 Rook Krizz (*) (T) Talera 36 - 3:00 1:15 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Tyaew of samera (*) (T) Lobera 45 - 0:30 2:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Ots'fire (*) (T) Luminera 26 - 1:15 2:30 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00
90 Kampie Snajki (*) (T) Antica 47 - 25:45 2:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Renato em Calva (*) (T) Zuna 37 - 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 56 - 0:00 33:30 1:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:45
93 Deceased Alive (*) (T) Bona 43 - 0:00 2:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Guardian Rookgard (*) (T) Vunira 33 - 8:00 3:45 1:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00
95 Boniek (*) (T) Garnera 53 - 7:15 21:15 3:30 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 1:00 1:45 0:15
96 Dealer Kapp (*) (T) Celesta 32 - 0:30 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
97 Sir Rams of Rook (*) (T) Secura 27 - 1:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
98 Stonetitus (*) (T) Vunira 43 - 7:15 13:45 1:45 0:00 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Soyra (*) (T) Secura 26 - 5:00 3:30 1:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
100 Ana Rosaa (*) (T) Astera 48 - 38:15 21:30 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15