Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 5EK: 13RP: 7 MS: 31D: 1ED: 43
Players online: 11854 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Samurai Ardiloso (*) (T) Relembra 114 MS 0:00 81:15 81:15 4:00 19:00 24:00 16:15 10:00 1:15 6:45
2 Tizto Ae (*) (T) Laudera 370 ED 20:00 126:00 126:00 20:30 7:00 23:30 23:45 23:15 14:45 13:15
3 Sir Acuaman (*) (T) Laudera 186 ED 143:00 142:30 142:30 20:30 15:00 23:30 23:45 23:45 14:45 21:15
4 Mau Supremo (*) (T) Laudera 211 ED 347:15 134:15 134:15 20:00 15:00 23:15 23:30 22:30 9:45 20:15
5 Riccke (*) (T) Laudera 196 MS 317:30 135:45 135:45 20:15 15:00 23:15 23:45 22:30 9:45 21:15
6 Lorde Umabel (*) (T) Laudera 357 ED 223:45 139:30 139:30 20:15 15:00 23:15 21:15 23:45 14:45 21:15
7 Sir Gera (*) (T) Laudera 223 ED 339:45 131:30 131:30 20:00 5:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 14:45 21:15
8 Jerphyn Tarkst (*) (T) Laudera 119 S 16:45 49:30 49:30 10:15 4:45 23:15 10:15 0:00 0:00 1:00
9 Mikov (*) (T) Neptera 267 S 19:15 69:15 69:15 10:15 4:30 23:15 10:15 0:00 9:45 11:15
10 Elmah Canon (*) (T) Neptera 456 EK 12:15 137:00 137:00 20:30 15:00 23:15 24:00 21:45 11:15 21:15
11 Zargot (*) (T) Neptera 326 P 43:45 49:30 49:30 10:30 4:30 23:15 10:15 0:00 0:00 1:00
12 Slades Koucor (*) (T) Laudera 171 K 105:30 49:30 49:30 10:15 4:45 23:15 10:15 0:00 0:00 1:00
13 Bruniinhazs (*) (T) Laudera 287 ED 329:30 112:45 112:45 11:45 15:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 7:30 8:00
14 Kraytuz (*) (T) Laudera 328 MS 353:45 141:45 141:45 20:15 15:00 23:15 23:45 23:45 14:45 21:00
15 Bruuniinha (*) (T) Laudera 138 ED 352:30 133:00 133:00 20:15 15:00 23:00 16:00 23:15 14:45 20:45
16 Rellxx (*) (T) Relembra 234 MS 219:30 89:30 89:30 8:15 13:45 22:30 11:00 21:30 9:15 3:15
17 Xenaris Kuroya (*) (T) Antica 270 EK 166:30 44:00 44:00 0:30 1:30 22:15 9:15 7:45 1:15 1:30
18 Jonasz Czlowiek Skos (*) (T) Irmada 383 RP 66:00 125:45 125:45 22:00 21:00 22:00 23:45 14:00 9:30 13:30
19 Matt Ann Solux (*) (T) Kenora 460 MS 0:00 140:30 140:30 20:15 20:45 22:00 23:45 20:45 13:00 20:00
20 Senpai Algandi (*) (T) Rowana 371 MS 472:15 130:30 130:30 20:15 20:15 22:00 23:00 20:45 13:15 11:00
21 Mah Sio (*) (T) Belobra 140 ED 84:45 67:45 67:45 8:15 9:30 22:00 5:00 6:30 8:30 8:00
22 Sita Della (*) (T) Bellona 381 MS 23:45 81:30 81:30 0:00 10:15 21:45 23:45 20:45 5:00 0:00
23 Mesto Volpi Truz (*) (T) Rowana 310 MS 190:00 91:00 91:00 19:30 9:15 21:45 5:45 19:15 4:00 11:30
24 Orieentall (*) (T) Antica 265 MS 10:15 32:30 32:30 0:00 4:00 21:30 1:00 5:30 0:15 0:15
25 Dash Gaskett (*) (T) Olympa 957 ED 111:45 36:45 36:45 1:30 2:45 21:30 2:00 2:45 2:45 3:30
26 Ami Yami (*) (T) Zeluna 104 K 19:30 39:30 39:30 0:00 7:45 21:30 10:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
27 Rush Pesadao (*) (T) Relembra 65 ED 0:00 50:45 50:45 7:15 4:45 21:30 10:15 2:15 4:45 0:00
28 Abominator Arkira (*) (T) Astera 88 K 0:30 38:00 38:00 0:00 8:15 21:15 8:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
29 Argho Man (*) (T) Unitera 70 K 1:30 37:00 37:00 0:00 7:30 21:15 8:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Alka Aradan (*) (T) Laudera 80 K 0:45 40:00 40:00 0:00 8:00 21:00 11:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
31 Ravvie (*) (T) Laudera 252 MS 0:00 68:00 68:00 10:30 8:00 21:00 10:30 16:15 0:00 1:45
32 Khetrood (*) (T) Shivera 234 ED 0:45 109:00 109:00 20:00 8:15 21:00 17:15 16:00 10:15 16:15
33 Jajcarzowe Jajco (*) (T) Bellona 253 ED 0:45 101:15 101:15 20:00 8:15 21:00 17:30 16:45 6:15 11:30
34 Anielska Andzia (*) (T) Nerana 486 ED 37:00 74:30 74:30 9:30 7:00 21:00 10:30 10:45 7:00 8:45
35 Iguanita Cinquentao (*) (T) Laudera 184 ED 194:45 107:45 107:45 21:15 18:15 21:00 10:45 10:15 9:45 16:30
36 Bhenno (*) (T) Luminera 85 K 0:00 37:15 37:15 0:00 7:00 20:45 9:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
37 Mage Flyingin (*) (T) Garnera 336 ED 14:45 101:00 101:00 23:15 17:15 20:45 21:00 3:00 1:15 14:30
38 Jhowz in (*) (T) Relembra 288 MS 67:00 56:00 56:00 0:30 10:15 20:45 14:30 9:45 0:15 0:00
39 Kechugtx (*) (T) Laudera 426 ED 8:30 124:15 124:15 14:15 15:15 20:30 22:45 16:30 13:45 21:15
40 Montblanc Kuppo (*) (T) Calmera 48 K 0:00 65:30 65:30 6:30 13:00 20:30 11:45 4:45 3:15 5:45
41 Biel Valsarian (*) (T) Osera 87 K 0:30 35:45 35:45 0:00 7:00 20:15 8:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Don Bagre (*) (T) Laudera 372 MS 6:30 108:45 108:45 17:30 9:30 20:15 18:00 19:00 9:45 14:45
43 Elite Scythe (*) (T) Morta 220 EK 47:15 36:15 36:15 3:00 2:00 20:00 6:45 0:00 0:30 4:00
44 Ostra Redukcja Dokiedy (*) (T) Eldera 65 K 128:30 34:30 34:30 0:00 11:15 20:00 1:00 0:00 2:15 0:00
45 Black Farmazon (*) (T) Yanara 123 K 24:30 32:45 32:45 0:00 11:15 20:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00
46 Sir Elminster (*) (T) Menera 539 MS 23:15 48:30 48:30 0:00 6:45 19:30 21:00 1:00 0:00 0:15
47 Binho Descolado (*) (T) Laudera 301 S 240:15 57:30 57:30 10:15 8:00 19:15 10:15 0:00 0:00 9:45
48 Rapha Yorron (*) (T) Belobra 51 MS 0:00 41:45 41:45 0:30 4:00 19:15 17:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
49 Danniel Cryx (*) (T) Fortera 193 MS 5:00 36:30 36:30 0:00 0:15 19:00 2:00 4:30 10:45 0:00
50 Daker Alen (*) (T) Laudera 227 K 14:45 57:45 57:45 10:15 8:00 19:00 10:15 0:00 0:30 9:45
51 Ikarol (*) (T) Laudera 196 K 34:15 57:15 57:15 10:15 8:00 19:00 10:15 0:00 0:00 9:45
52 Tandix (*) (T) Relembra 195 ED 242:30 65:15 65:15 5:30 8:30 19:00 10:00 5:30 1:00 15:45
53 Wynzin (*) (T) Mortera 92 ED 56:00 34:30 34:30 2:45 12:30 19:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
54 Senpai Patryk (*) (T) Irmada 506 ED 379:30 81:15 81:15 19:00 4:00 18:45 4:15 4:15 8:15 22:45
55 Rosdav (*) (T) Noctera 209 RP 203:15 54:00 54:00 10:00 14:45 18:45 5:30 0:00 0:00 5:00
56 Consu Huesero (*) (T) Osera 193 EK 0:00 29:30 29:30 0:00 2:45 18:45 1:30 1:30 5:00 0:00
57 Stekofan Eldeki (*) (T) Zanera 197 EK 0:00 29:00 29:00 0:00 2:30 18:45 1:30 1:15 5:00 0:00
58 Okana Fresh (*) (T) Silvera 299 RP 19:00 27:45 27:45 0:00 7:30 18:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
59 Shevaneorn (*) (T) Bellona 359 ED 516:15 131:15 131:15 20:30 20:45 18:45 13:45 20:45 13:15 23:30
60 Jack Ziro (*) (T) Neptera 117 EK 99:00 29:00 29:00 0:15 9:45 18:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
61 Wiony (*) (T) Eldera 99 K 167:45 25:45 25:45 0:00 0:00 18:30 7:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Miss Pikeey (*) (T) Verlana 221 MS 168:15 39:00 39:00 16:45 0:00 18:30 2:45 0:15 0:30 0:15
63 Fyrra (*) (T) Bellona 338 ED 170:15 30:45 30:45 0:00 1:45 18:30 10:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
64 Seda Fina (*) (T) Osera 268 EK 145:30 29:45 29:45 0:00 0:30 18:30 10:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Aphera Fael (*) (T) Eldera 87 K 143:30 32:30 32:30 0:00 0:00 18:30 14:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
66 Seahawks (*) (T) Premia 155 ED 223:00 72:30 72:30 15:00 9:15 18:15 6:45 4:30 4:30 14:15
67 Tai Bo (*) (T) Quilia 309 ED 132:15 27:45 27:45 0:00 2:15 18:15 7:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Romildo Dollynho (*) (T) Osera 66 P 0:30 33:45 33:45 0:00 8:45 18:15 6:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Rualdox Leod (*) (T) Secura 71 K 474:45 130:00 130:00 18:45 19:00 18:15 22:45 19:15 12:15 19:45
70 Smitty Werben Manjensen (*) (T) Shivera 115 ED 82:00 79:30 79:30 0:45 15:45 18:15 0:15 11:45 12:15 20:30
71 Eddoizs (*) (T) Julera 406 EK 0:00 46:15 46:15 0:00 15:00 18:15 11:45 0:00 1:15 0:00
72 Willys Korv (*) (T) Antica 96 ED 0:00 45:45 45:45 0:00 3:45 18:15 17:45 6:00 0:00 0:00
73 Loky Cie Dopadnie (*) (T) Yanara 147 RP 0:00 35:00 35:00 0:00 0:15 18:15 10:15 0:00 0:00 6:15
74 Sheik Maca (*) (T) Mortera 289 RP 173:15 30:45 30:45 0:00 6:45 18:15 3:30 0:00 2:15 0:00
75 Zbrojarz Chmielu (*) (T) Bellona 362 RP 182:15 53:15 53:15 0:00 1:30 18:15 1:30 10:15 10:45 11:00
76 Harohn Flothum (*) (T) Beneva 147 K 181:30 32:45 32:45 0:00 6:45 18:15 1:30 0:00 6:15 0:00
77 Elwi Jercen (*) (T) Harmonia 143 K 183:45 33:45 33:45 0:00 6:45 18:15 2:30 0:00 6:15 0:00
78 Quisa Endoxy (*) (T) Candia 142 K 184:00 32:45 32:45 0:00 6:45 18:15 1:45 0:00 6:00 0:00
79 Gilxz Acustumado (*) (T) Osera 179 K 198:30 43:15 43:15 0:00 8:15 18:15 0:00 0:00 15:45 1:00
80 Ramistip Eldon (*) (T) Calmera 144 K 182:00 34:00 34:00 0:00 6:45 18:15 2:30 0:00 6:30 0:00
81 Pelochazwiwer (*) (T) Xantera 453 EK 197:15 44:30 44:30 0:15 5:15 18:15 7:45 9:45 3:15 0:00
82 Myrax Aramu (*) (T) Secura 146 K 183:15 33:30 33:30 0:00 6:45 18:15 2:00 0:00 6:30 0:00
83 Elarcas Fafisie (*) (T) Nika 137 MS 44:30 30:30 30:30 0:00 11:00 18:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
84 Ailinn Kohanyll (*) (T) Shivera 66 EK 27:45 34:30 34:30 0:00 0:45 18:15 13:45 0:00 1:45 0:00
85 Ariel De Van (*) (T) Refugia 101 ED 0:30 36:00 36:00 1:00 6:30 18:15 8:00 1:00 0:00 1:15
86 Bryans Peru Pqno (*) (T) Laudera 39 K 0:15 36:15 36:15 0:00 3:30 18:15 14:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
87 Furlaga Arlexenero (*) (T) Olympa 140 K 181:30 33:15 33:15 0:00 6:45 18:15 2:00 0:00 6:15 0:00
88 Rush Hardcori (*) (T) Osera 282 ED 163:30 43:15 43:15 0:30 0:30 18:15 13:30 6:15 4:00 0:15
89 Wishya Zirik (*) (T) Luminera 137 K 180:45 33:00 33:00 0:00 6:45 18:15 1:45 0:00 6:15 0:00
90 Claignar Danor (*) (T) Veludera 140 K 182:45 33:30 33:30 0:00 6:45 18:15 2:00 0:00 6:30 0:00
91 Ligho Tayok (*) (T) Menera 142 K 178:15 33:00 33:00 0:00 6:45 18:15 1:45 0:00 6:15 0:00
92 Tredo Zanitha (*) (T) Nerana 142 K 181:00 32:45 32:45 0:00 6:45 18:15 1:45 0:00 6:00 0:00
93 Nataryn Wuekan (*) (T) Astera 140 K 182:15 33:45 33:45 0:00 6:45 18:15 2:30 0:00 6:15 0:00
94 Aradja Deger (*) (T) Pacera 140 K 183:00 34:00 34:00 0:00 6:45 18:15 2:30 0:00 6:30 0:00
95 Delhom Melen (*) (T) Magera 136 K 172:30 34:00 34:00 0:00 6:45 18:15 2:30 0:00 6:30 0:00
96 Zepi Zazorth (*) (T) Celesta 139 K 181:30 33:45 33:45 0:00 6:45 18:15 2:15 0:00 6:30 0:00
97 Dalessa Eleib (*) (T) Fidera 140 K 182:45 33:30 33:30 0:00 6:30 18:00 2:30 0:00 6:30 0:00
98 Fena Mion (*) (T) Refugia 139 K 182:15 32:45 32:45 0:00 6:30 18:00 2:00 0:00 6:15 0:00
99 Edow Arus (*) (T) Umera 108 EK 0:15 28:30 28:30 0:00 1:15 18:00 9:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Pladask (*) (T) Antica 365 EK 97:00 41:30 41:30 2:30 0:15 18:00 1:45 0:00 0:45 18:15