Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 10EK: 19RP: 9S: 3 MS: 19D: 1ED: 39
Players online: 5230 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Czarna Cebula (*) (T) Verlana 147 EK 170:15 96:00 38:30 0:00 8:00 24:00 6:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
2 Betth Bollette (*) (T) Thera 321 MS 153:45 145:45 43:45 0:30 11:00 24:00 8:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
3 Talis Lithearoe (*) (T) Danera 51 K 0:30 88:30 29:00 0:00 2:45 24:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
4 Noxamene (*) (T) Belobra 95 EK 151:30 128:15 40:15 0:00 14:45 24:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
5 Kimbo Fury (*) (T) Shivera 104 EK 0:00 128:30 48:15 0:00 6:30 24:00 0:00 0:00 5:45 12:00
6 Bawa Zelan (*) (T) Rowana 50 K 0:00 133:45 59:30 0:00 16:15 24:00 19:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
7 Fobrix The Living (*) (T) Harmonia 46 K 0:00 78:15 46:45 0:00 8:30 24:00 1:15 0:00 12:30 0:30
8 Magmabulee (*) (T) Bellona 184 RP 0:00 56:45 26:45 0:00 0:00 24:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
9 Xiusha (*) (T) Nika 187 ED 0:00 57:30 32:15 0:00 1:00 24:00 2:00 0:00 0:15 5:00
10 Djonga do jonga (*) (T) Ferobra 135 ED 0:00 110:30 45:30 0:15 1:00 23:45 5:15 0:15 3:15 11:45
11 Flecha Maldita (*) (T) Zeluna 59 P 0:00 72:15 33:30 0:00 5:30 23:45 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
12 Vitally Bansfield (*) (T) Refugia 34 S 0:00 70:30 69:15 8:30 8:15 23:45 5:15 9:30 5:15 8:45
13 Skancit (*) (T) Ferobra 143 EK 172:00 78:00 34:45 0:45 2:30 23:45 5:00 0:30 0:45 1:30
14 Charchob (*) (T) Verlana 152 K 192:15 94:00 37:00 0:00 4:00 23:45 7:45 0:00 0:00 1:30
15 Arkshadrin Anne (*) (T) Kenora 215 EK 236:15 139:15 52:30 9:30 8:00 23:45 7:30 3:15 0:15 0:15
16 Tasmona Dart (*) (T) Yanara 322 MS 164:45 87:15 30:00 0:30 3:30 23:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
17 Riivv (*) (T) Antica 478 MS 203:30 173:30 56:15 5:00 5:30 23:45 1:00 1:00 10:15 9:45
18 Miloszyna (*) (T) Morta 258 EK 180:00 80:45 33:15 0:00 4:15 23:45 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
19 Sakuraforces (*) (T) Calvera 341 RP 133:30 104:45 39:30 0:00 2:15 23:45 13:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
20 Marantel (*) (T) Harmonia 58 D 0:00 345:15 138:30 19:30 17:30 23:45 22:15 22:30 21:15 11:45
21 Patreezzy (*) (T) Garnera 292 RP 123:30 33:00 30:15 0:00 5:45 23:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00
22 Knight Askbaan (*) (T) Ferobra 122 K 153:15 120:45 28:30 0:00 0:45 23:45 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
23 Miwin Gesa (*) (T) Mortera 49 K 27:15 74:15 31:45 0:00 2:45 23:45 5:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
24 Kruszynator (*) (T) Aurora 536 MS 12:30 58:15 33:45 0:00 0:30 23:45 3:30 1:30 2:45 1:45
25 Blender Kanaite (*) (T) Ferobra 106 K 139:15 119:45 29:45 0:00 0:30 23:45 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
26 Kinadoneto (*) (T) Laudera 148 K 59:15 141:15 47:15 0:00 3:15 23:30 0:00 0:00 8:30 12:00
27 Eleth Yahooiw (*) (T) Veludera 88 K 105:15 82:15 31:30 0:00 5:15 23:30 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
28 Javorasd (*) (T) Tavara 112 K 173:15 100:00 23:45 0:00 0:15 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
29 Renektonks (*) (T) Verlana 87 K 95:00 53:15 23:45 0:00 0:15 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Shoyor Deville (*) (T) Secura 37 K 0:00 48:15 34:45 0:00 0:00 23:30 11:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
31 King Manu (*) (T) Pythera 38 K 0:00 39:45 27:15 0:00 0:00 23:30 2:30 1:00 0:15 0:00
32 Mixed Martial Bart (*) (T) Bellona 151 EK 0:15 58:45 25:45 0:00 0:00 23:30 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Kari Fadora (*) (T) Laudera 42 K 0:00 77:30 26:45 0:00 3:15 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
34 Rawnor Almin (*) (T) Serdebra 59 K 0:00 122:45 37:15 0:00 3:00 23:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 10:45
35 Knight du Hue (*) (T) Ferobra 104 K 0:00 50:15 34:30 0:00 5:30 23:30 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
36 Mad Kobe (*) (T) Ferobra 52 K 74:00 89:00 28:30 0:00 3:45 23:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
37 Malis Nager (*) (T) Serdebra 160 EK 161:00 109:30 31:45 0:15 2:45 23:15 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Mikander (*) (T) Tavara 145 EK 144:00 114:00 51:15 0:00 3:45 23:15 0:00 0:00 13:15 11:00
39 Meiyi Celesta (*) (T) Celesta 42 K 0:00 92:30 43:45 0:00 0:15 23:15 19:00 0:30 0:45 0:00
40 Alogax (*) (T) Tavara 94 K 0:00 73:00 23:45 0:00 0:15 23:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
41 Tath Zeganfin (*) (T) Veludera 144 K 176:30 100:15 31:00 0:00 3:45 23:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Sata Sehes (*) (T) Secura 626 EK 159:15 158:00 53:15 2:15 4:15 23:15 8:15 1:15 13:00 1:00
43 Subiczek (*) (T) Morta 135 EK 155:45 76:45 23:30 0:00 0:15 23:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
44 Aqui Elas (*) (T) Xylana 339 MS 179:30 109:00 37:00 0:00 5:00 23:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 9:00
45 Lighlo Meltigar (*) (T) Beneva 64 K 119:45 106:00 48:45 0:00 0:00 23:00 10:30 0:00 3:30 11:45
46 Mangekhyou (*) (T) Xylana 31 P 0:00 26:15 23:30 0:00 0:15 23:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
47 Sokoy Talliak (*) (T) Mortera 35 D 0:00 36:00 29:00 0:00 0:00 23:00 6:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Taylamenne Eriano (*) (T) Mortera 44 D 0:00 73:00 36:45 0:00 0:00 23:00 5:45 0:00 0:00 8:00
49 Aphilion Bihorrona (*) (T) Olympa 53 K 0:00 125:15 46:15 0:00 9:30 23:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 11:45
50 Than Terdulon (*) (T) Serdebra 54 K 0:00 30:45 30:15 0:00 2:00 23:00 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
51 Verdeludera (*) (T) Veludera 49 P 0:00 75:45 28:00 0:00 3:30 23:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Voulucrar evocenao (*) (T) Ferobra 45 K 0:00 98:15 33:00 9:30 0:00 23:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
53 Virek Arhairamu (*) (T) Ferobra 124 EK 109:30 97:30 30:00 0:00 1:15 23:00 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
54 Crea Tor (*) (T) Tavara 125 EK 165:45 149:30 41:45 4:45 0:30 23:00 8:00 1:30 4:00 0:00
55 Arteri Seph (*) (T) Veludera 78 K 113:30 112:45 26:30 0:00 0:00 23:00 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
56 Evelanes (*) (T) Verlana 171 EK 184:45 153:00 49:45 0:00 3:30 23:00 0:00 0:00 13:30 9:45
57 Marvarsca (*) (T) Verlana 160 EK 172:45 113:30 48:15 0:00 4:00 23:00 0:00 0:00 13:15 8:00
58 Magrinha Crossfit (*) (T) Ferobra 150 K 147:15 91:30 23:00 0:00 0:00 22:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
59 Deathwizzh (*) (T) Julera 291 RP 163:00 100:00 30:00 0:00 0:45 22:45 5:30 0:15 0:45 0:00
60 Sesquipet (*) (T) Xylana 190 RP 171:30 110:00 36:15 0:00 3:45 22:45 2:45 0:00 6:30 0:30
61 Ekzera Do Para (*) (T) Eldera 198 EK 76:00 37:00 37:00 0:00 0:15 22:45 0:00 1:45 6:45 5:30
62 Lucky Draw (*) (T) Morta 300 EK 127:15 40:45 40:45 0:00 0:00 22:45 1:15 6:00 9:45 1:00
63 Denn Maru (*) (T) Ferobra 59 K 0:00 101:15 40:45 0:00 1:00 22:45 0:00 0:00 5:00 12:00
64 Light Daniels (*) (T) Aurera 105 EK 0:00 40:00 40:00 0:00 0:00 22:45 2:15 0:00 15:00 0:00
65 Auriris Gedria (*) (T) Harmonia 45 K 0:00 43:15 43:15 0:00 2:15 22:30 0:00 6:15 12:15 0:00
66 Alasi John (*) (T) Luminera 48 MS 0:00 119:45 88:45 15:45 20:30 22:30 12:15 7:45 3:45 6:15
67 Juddas Do Futuro (*) (T) Eldera 239 EK 183:15 107:45 48:45 4:00 17:30 22:30 2:00 2:30 0:15 0:00
68 Death of niight (*) (T) Xantera 261 RP 106:30 114:45 47:45 0:00 2:15 22:30 13:30 9:30 0:00 0:00
69 Siriius Archer (*) (T) Laudera 43 P 1:00 37:45 37:30 0:00 0:00 22:30 1:00 2:00 12:00 0:00
70 Sagoragian (*) (T) Tavara 120 RP 15:45 157:00 49:30 5:30 0:00 22:30 4:30 0:00 17:00 0:00
71 Asminazpira (*) (T) Astera 50 K 0:00 100:00 33:30 0:00 0:00 22:30 11:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Gatinha Letal (*) (T) Xantera 61 K 61:45 113:00 29:45 0:00 7:15 22:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
73 Jarin Thing (*) (T) Kenora 108 MS 47:30 152:45 49:00 0:00 3:30 22:30 0:15 4:15 18:30 0:00
74 Seredos Flozethor (*) (T) Guardia 61 K 34:45 159:15 41:30 0:00 0:00 22:30 1:30 0:00 13:30 4:00
75 Darmaxzz (*) (T) Umera 248 RP 122:15 108:30 33:15 0:45 2:00 22:30 0:30 7:30 0:00 0:00
76 Shynza (*) (T) Morta 266 RP 174:00 119:00 31:15 0:00 0:15 22:15 0:00 8:45 0:00 0:00
77 Cade Boss Sio (*) (T) Calvera 231 ED 139:00 115:00 36:30 0:30 0:00 22:15 13:00 0:15 0:30 0:00
78 Khaol Sankoy (*) (T) Danera 190 K 212:00 103:15 43:00 0:00 2:15 22:15 6:15 0:00 0:15 12:00
79 Pepirod Sagun (*) (T) Hydera 128 K 140:45 65:45 28:45 0:15 6:00 22:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Luciatsha (*) (T) Magera 157 RP 155:30 127:30 39:00 0:00 2:15 22:15 0:00 0:00 2:30 12:00
81 Farfan Dorgado (*) (T) Belobra 48 K 0:00 76:30 41:15 0:00 6:15 22:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 12:00
82 Black Snoop (*) (T) Belobra 46 K 0:00 75:30 41:30 0:00 6:15 22:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 12:00
83 Iseus Malik (*) (T) Belobra 47 K 0:00 72:30 41:00 0:00 6:15 22:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 12:00
84 Dragaum Delite (*) (T) Calmera 44 K 0:00 64:15 29:15 0:00 0:00 22:15 7:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Tio Balaz (*) (T) Fidera 50 K 0:00 79:15 34:45 0:00 0:00 22:15 12:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Quytryky (*) (T) Calmera 41 K 0:00 45:00 34:45 0:00 0:00 22:15 12:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Bruttal Slayer (*) (T) Mortera 68 EK 0:00 109:30 39:30 0:00 7:45 22:15 9:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Gulix Fankal (*) (T) Ferobra 51 K 0:00 68:15 26:00 0:00 0:00 22:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 3:15
89 Rychu The Sharpshooter (*) (T) Verlana 266 RP 248:15 169:15 40:00 0:00 2:15 22:15 0:00 3:45 11:45 0:00
90 Maly Antoni Banderas (*) (T) Antica 88 RP 74:45 148:15 26:15 2:30 0:30 22:15 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
91 Korphil Leellardon (*) (T) Secura 38 K 0:00 45:00 33:45 0:00 0:00 22:00 11:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Meloxicam (*) (T) Ferobra 43 P 0:00 30:30 30:30 0:00 2:00 22:00 4:30 0:00 0:00 2:00
93 Atryun Brennon (*) (T) Fortera 419 EK 161:30 168:00 44:00 5:45 6:15 22:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Kinnaa De Papel (*) (T) Mortera 142 EK 62:30 122:15 51:30 0:00 7:15 22:00 1:00 11:30 4:15 5:30
95 Valon Loiban (*) (T) Laudera 167 RP 181:00 130:15 30:45 0:00 8:15 22:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
96 Sharothe (*) (T) Refugia 175 RP 173:45 129:00 38:45 0:00 2:15 22:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 12:00
97 Gunarthroz (*) (T) Olympa 176 P 147:00 129:30 38:45 0:00 2:15 22:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 12:00
98 Tharynatas (*) (T) Guardia 171 RP 177:30 119:45 39:15 0:00 2:30 22:00 0:00 0:00 2:45 12:00
99 Brazylijskie uderzenie (*) (T) Morta 136 K 91:45 61:15 57:15 9:00 4:15 22:00 0:45 0:00 9:15 12:00
100 So Pancadaoo (*) (T) Fortera 91 EK 95:45 101:30 30:45 0:00 5:30 22:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 3:00