Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter

World

Top 100 online
K: 26EK: 28P: 4RP: 19S: 2 MS: 15D: 1ED: 5
Players online: 14079 Rookstayers
Search guild or character






# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Cioccolato (*) (T) Astera 500 EK 244:15 121:15 25:30 0:00 1:30 9:45 1:30 12:45 0:00 0:00
2 Reyko Silverbolt (*) (T) Umera 195 RP 37:00 82:45 10:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
3 Woodruf (*) (T) Laudera 268 RP 57:00 107:00 18:45 0:00 3:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 6:00 0:00
4 Arkshadrin Anne (*) (T) Kenora 196 EK 126:15 62:30 20:00 0:00 1:30 9:45 0:00 5:00 3:45 0:00
5 Ares Lux (*) (T) Garnera 280 RP 20:30 41:30 18:00 0:00 2:45 9:45 0:15 3:45 1:30 0:00
6 Sir Canthos (*) (T) Amera 278 RP 101:45 77:30 10:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
7 Suljin (*) (T) Mortera 193 RP 94:00 37:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
8 Cria de Balestrini (*) (T) Justera 354 RP 177:00 98:30 11:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 1:00
9 Woncadas (*) (T) Pacera 253 RP 163:30 101:30 22:45 0:00 9:15 9:45 1:30 1:15 1:00 0:00
10 Namwermia Zela (*) (T) Nika 285 EK 133:00 90:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
11 Zytkaa (*) (T) Rowana 375 RP 176:15 107:15 12:45 0:30 1:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
12 Elmon Maxxi (*) (T) Irmada 390 EK 95:15 81:45 11:45 0:00 0:15 9:45 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00
13 Trazharm (*) (T) Neptera 292 EK 109:30 115:30 25:30 0:30 12:30 9:45 0:00 2:15 0:30 0:00
14 Royal Lifestyle (*) (T) Neptera 178 RP 124:15 119:00 24:45 0:30 5:00 9:45 0:00 2:30 6:00 1:00
15 Jiuka Leya (*) (T) Antica 291 RP 167:45 89:30 20:15 0:30 3:30 9:45 0:00 5:15 1:15 0:00
16 Zu Ba (*) (T) Irmada 416 RP 168:15 75:45 12:15 0:00 0:15 9:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 1:00
17 Strike Boladao (*) (T) Justera 198 RP 157:00 124:00 21:00 0:15 4:15 9:45 0:00 0:45 6:00 0:00
18 Nubilandia (*) (T) Pythera 166 RP 164:00 97:15 36:30 0:30 11:30 9:45 1:00 11:45 1:00 1:00
19 Lord Valeta (*) (T) Honera 833 MS 254:30 95:45 21:15 0:00 6:00 9:45 0:00 4:00 1:00 0:30
20 Adritrax (*) (T) Mortera 206 EK 29:00 101:45 17:15 0:30 0:30 9:45 1:30 0:45 3:15 1:00
21 Diogo Vasques Paladin (*) (T) Xantera 285 RP 190:15 77:30 17:30 0:00 7:45 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
22 Sniper de Bolt (*) (T) Justera 283 RP 128:45 66:00 11:30 0:00 0:15 9:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 1:00
23 Deahazern Kerian (*) (T) Nika 205 EK 176:45 68:30 10:00 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
24 Vansaa Qiix (*) (T) Mortera 192 RP 52:45 36:15 9:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
25 Zichy (*) (T) Justera 349 RP 162:00 71:00 11:30 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 1:00
26 Saffih (*) (T) Solera 260 ED 131:00 82:00 10:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
27 Rhires (*) (T) Justera 410 EK 113:30 92:30 11:00 0:00 0:15 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
28 Paladino Envenenado (*) (T) Justera 235 RP 164:15 106:15 11:15 0:00 0:15 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:00
29 Manakandi (*) (T) Rowana 356 RP 52:45 68:45 14:15 0:00 2:30 9:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:30
30 Joujandre (*) (T) Fortera 199 K 14:45 37:15 10:30 0:00 0:45 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
31 Vitin Hasta Axl (*) (T) Laudera 131 K 96:45 30:15 9:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
32 Lextat (*) (T) Silvera 331 RP 72:45 125:30 11:45 0:00 0:30 9:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 1:00
33 Vitais (*) (T) Pythera 244 EK 130:30 102:30 21:00 0:00 10:15 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
34 Sir Royal Flush (*) (T) Xantera 332 RP 10:30 50:45 16:45 0:00 5:00 9:45 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:00
35 Michel Legolas Oliveira (*) (T) Danera 249 RP 152:15 101:30 24:00 0:00 1:00 9:45 0:00 12:45 0:15 0:15
36 Megan Boone (*) (T) Veludera 160 K 198:00 104:30 14:15 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 3:30 1:00
37 Smigal on efida (*) (T) Efidia 268 EK 151:30 82:30 19:45 0:30 9:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Aphord (*) (T) Umera 212 RP 56:15 88:30 10:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
39 Ultan Lael (*) (T) Morta 228 RP 156:30 61:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Rovryttar Bengt (*) (T) Aurora 301 MS 36:45 114:00 31:00 0:00 7:15 9:45 0:00 11:00 2:00 1:00
41 Psicopata Paralizando (*) (T) Laudera 232 ED 143:15 89:45 11:00 0:30 0:45 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Scott Kalius (*) (T) Pythera 310 RP 4:30 62:45 14:00 0:30 2:45 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
43 Ape Inna Jungle (*) (T) Antica 201 RP 115:00 121:00 20:30 0:30 4:45 9:45 0:30 4:00 0:00 1:00
44 Royal Necroluckz (*) (T) Efidia 269 RP 136:00 24:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
45 Travster (*) (T) Honera 577 RP 174:15 75:45 26:15 0:30 5:45 9:45 0:00 10:15 0:00 0:00
46 Dorituzz (*) (T) Justera 200 EK 46:15 23:15 10:00 0:00 0:15 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Angannorha Luba (*) (T) Irmada 335 ED 71:15 98:15 11:00 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:00
48 Anargol Jack (*) (T) Beneva 136 K 157:00 101:30 12:45 0:30 1:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
49 Demolidor Sago (*) (T) Aurera 441 EK 171:45 96:30 22:45 0:30 9:45 9:45 0:00 0:00 2:45 0:00
50 Fin Glack (*) (T) Pythera 225 EK 212:30 93:15 15:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 6:00 0:00
51 Sewardz (*) (T) Mortera 255 EK 170:00 95:30 14:00 0:00 0:15 9:45 0:00 0:00 3:00 1:00
52 Moterar (*) (T) Mortera 257 RP 173:45 89:15 17:15 0:30 0:30 9:45 0:00 0:30 6:00 0:00
53 Teniah Theone (*) (T) Celesta 293 EK 62:00 100:00 22:45 0:30 8:30 9:45 0:00 3:45 0:15 0:00
54 Rubeem Santiago (*) (T) Premia 308 RP 137:45 88:00 16:15 0:30 5:45 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
55 Crous Derek (*) (T) Neptera 341 EK 173:00 95:00 13:45 0:30 2:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
56 Folco Luthor (*) (T) Silvera 350 RP 198:45 72:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Snow Evil White (*) (T) Pythera 150 MS 258:45 158:00 37:45 0:30 10:15 9:45 1:15 11:30 3:30 1:00
58 Sylar Ravrya (*) (T) Fortera 266 EK 127:30 93:45 13:45 0:00 3:45 9:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
59 Royal Elroy (*) (T) Garnera 254 RP 172:00 66:15 12:15 0:00 2:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Anana Monstah (*) (T) Justera 228 RP 79:00 93:15 20:15 0:30 9:30 9:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Troll Malefico (*) (T) Veludera 342 MS 170:00 88:45 17:00 0:30 6:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
62 Aclownkyller (*) (T) Laudera 370 D 147:00 80:30 10:15 0:00 0:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
63 Swordring (*) (T) Zanera 186 RP 142:00 79:15 26:15 0:00 0:15 9:45 0:00 13:30 1:45 1:00
64 Keltius (*) (T) Thera 340 EK 122:45 73:30 10:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
65 Vardoshoow (*) (T) Xantera 253 RP 170:00 74:15 23:45 0:30 13:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
66 Akus Sirus (*) (T) Yanara 303 RP 180:00 112:15 22:45 0:30 4:45 9:45 0:00 7:00 0:45 0:00
67 Eshylei (*) (T) Shivera 289 RP 158:00 110:15 21:15 0:00 11:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Alajan Tigas (*) (T) Justera 305 EK 152:00 70:15 9:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Archer Furius (*) (T) Laudera 252 RP 149:15 92:30 20:30 0:30 6:45 9:45 0:00 3:30 0:00 0:00
70 Haseng (*) (T) Kronera 227 RP 100:30 83:30 14:45 0:30 4:00 9:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
71 Sery Crout (*) (T) Neptera 265 RP 212:30 87:45 21:45 0:00 12:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Evis (*) (T) Harmonia 317 RP 147:45 95:15 21:45 0:00 8:00 9:45 0:00 1:00 3:00 0:00
73 Zarielida (*) (T) Julera 254 RP 168:00 72:15 16:15 0:00 6:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Huxy (*) (T) Harmonia 478 EK 193:45 148:15 36:00 0:30 7:15 9:45 1:15 11:30 5:45 0:00
75 Lunkovitch (*) (T) Morta 220 MS 163:45 100:45 20:00 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 7:15 3:00 0:00
76 Gennesis Innfo (*) (T) Dolera 173 RP 0:15 83:00 20:15 0:30 3:15 9:45 0:00 6:15 0:15 0:15
77 Sir Stergar (*) (T) Unitera 185 P 122:30 67:30 15:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 6:00 0:00
78 Wellwisher (*) (T) Xylana 191 K 20:15 69:45 9:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Monshy (*) (T) Silvera 285 ED 53:45 67:00 18:30 0:00 2:45 9:45 0:00 0:00 6:00 0:00
80 Ilukky (*) (T) Laudera 237 RP 141:15 108:45 10:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
81 Zatyh (*) (T) Osera 182 EK 175:00 96:30 19:45 0:30 8:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
82 Vevere Whisky (*) (T) Thera 139 K 113:15 117:15 26:45 0:30 16:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Black Varus (*) (T) Justera 274 RP 134:30 73:00 11:00 0:00 0:15 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
84 Palorangi Azul (*) (T) Thera 212 EK 165:15 67:15 19:15 0:00 8:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
85 Comandante Da Dlair (*) (T) Pythera 216 RP 174:45 119:30 22:30 0:15 11:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
86 Krenx (*) (T) Silvera 356 ED 138:45 76:30 10:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
87 Pevep Tchackflap (*) (T) Laudera 219 EK 160:15 85:45 13:45 0:30 1:00 9:45 0:00 2:30 0:00 0:00
88 Chaves Boladao (*) (T) Neptera 111 K 8:30 45:15 13:45 0:30 3:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Knigth out (*) (T) Veludera 141 K 141:00 92:00 12:30 0:30 1:15 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
90 Vigilnte (*) (T) Fidera 375 ED 122:00 64:15 10:00 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Machadinha Cortante (*) (T) Laudera 197 EK 100:30 89:15 20:00 0:30 7:00 9:45 0:00 2:45 0:00 0:00
92 Bony Gwin (*) (T) Julera 301 ED 183:00 91:15 15:15 0:00 4:00 9:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 1:00
93 Dundy Ramadia (*) (T) Justera 269 ED 154:45 95:30 21:45 0:00 1:30 9:45 1:30 9:00 0:00 0:00
94 Fefe Shevis (*) (T) Nika 219 EK 140:15 96:00 19:15 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:30 3:00 6:00 0:00
95 Sethinion Ironbeard (*) (T) Inferna 289 MS 69:15 66:30 10:15 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Sirak Insano (*) (T) Garnera 185 K 99:30 65:45 22:15 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 12:30 0:00 0:00
97 Trevor Stifler (*) (T) Thera 203 EK 213:30 137:30 11:15 0:00 0:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
98 Caloncho (*) (T) Fortera 293 MS 123:15 78:45 10:45 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
99 Brynia Chlytiel (*) (T) Xylana 279 MS 126:45 37:15 11:00 0:00 1:15 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Yena Irosearag (*) (T) Thera 123 EK 69:30 89:45 11:15 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 1:00