Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 4EK: 2RP: 2S: 2 MS: 45ED: 45
Players online: 13218 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 175 - 85:30 131:30 37:30 10:15 4:00 0:45 6:30 5:30 3:15 7:15
2 Maly Pluszowy Mis (*) (T) Bellona 87 - 13:15 30:30 10:15 2:15 1:45 0:45 1:45 2:15 1:30 0:00
3 Payton (*) (T) Antica 92 - 85:00 96:45 35:00 4:15 8:45 0:45 6:15 5:45 6:00 3:15
4 Venomcio Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 45 - 0:15 13:30 11:15 3:00 4:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:45
5 Raul cabra da peste (*) (T) Laudera 31 - 3:00 6:30 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
6 Lady Smal (*) (T) Dolera 37 - 100:30 106:00 36:00 8:15 7:30 0:45 9:30 0:45 4:30 4:45
7 Blazz Toizz (*) (T) Kenora 36 - 1:00 30:30 5:00 0:00 1:00 0:45 2:15 0:00 0:30 0:30
8 Ciemna Strefa (*) (T) Antica 30 - 0:00 34:45 12:45 7:45 4:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
9 Krer (*) (T) Efidia 38 - 0:00 3:45 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
10 Geehz Rookstayer (*) (T) Laudera 32 - 0:00 29:15 25:30 5:45 9:00 0:45 0:15 0:15 2:00 7:30
11 Tom Valis (*) (T) Laudera 47 - 56:00 52:45 4:45 1:30 0:45 0:30 0:00 2:00 0:00 0:00
12 Don Rookxz (*) (T) Unitera 27 - 3:15 4:30 4:15 0:00 2:00 0:30 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:30
13 Mystic Light Ninja (*) (T) Yanara 32 - 0:00 21:45 21:30 0:00 11:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 9:15 0:00
14 Little Bard (*) (T) Luminera 46 - 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
15 Ranir (*) (T) Refugia 31 - 1:30 10:30 4:15 1:45 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15
16 Mogos Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 46 - 12:45 24:00 4:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 1:00 1:15 0:45 0:30
17 Deejay chaos (*) (T) Yanara 51 - 2:00 1:30 1:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
18 Obi Rook (*) (T) Justera 29 - 2:00 11:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
19 Renato em Calva (*) (T) Calva 36 - 13:00 39:45 5:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:15 1:15 1:15 1:45
20 Guaze Nada (*) (T) Thera 30 - 4:45 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00
21 Yoshek Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 41 - 98:00 76:30 14:30 3:00 1:45 0:15 4:00 3:00 2:00 0:30
22 Kacepe Rook (*) (T) Fidera 64 - 1:45 6:00 5:15 1:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 3:00
23 Maton Kolp (*) (T) Zeluna 45 - 0:00 2:30 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
24 Vadim Rookstayer (*) (T) Pacera 41 - 1:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
25 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 141 - 41:00 66:15 21:00 4:00 3:45 0:00 3:00 3:00 4:15 3:00
26 Fire Fox Fire (*) (T) Guardia 66 - 2:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
27 Cobruda (*) (T) Calmera 57 - 1:00 2:45 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30
28 Crisne de Rookgaard (*) (T) Magera 75 - 1:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
29 Ashmunrah de Rookgaard (*) (T) Zanera 76 - 1:30 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
30 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 120 - 3:00 6:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:30
31 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 14:15 13:30 3:45 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:30
32 Royall of Ata (*) (T) Kenora 70 - 7:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Pythera 100 - 13:45 10:45 3:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:15 1:15 0:15 1:15
34 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 109 - 24:15 29:30 6:15 1:45 1:15 0:00 1:45 0:00 1:00 0:30
35 Tami Elys (*) (T) Refugia 29 - 1:15 9:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15
36 Skelig on Rook (*) (T) Iona 35 - 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
37 Cornelius Barkenstrong (*) (T) Dolera 74 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Efidia 107 - 94:45 141:30 35:45 6:30 3:45 0:00 7:00 8:00 4:00 6:30
39 Hunter of Eggs (*) (T) Celesta 87 - 4:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Jakub Suchyman (*) (T) Rowana 92 - 9:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
41 Vampyre Louis (*) (T) Laudera 100 - 9:15 7:45 6:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 2:45
42 Don Takson (*) (T) Luminera 69 - 1:15 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
43 Suranig Rookslayer (*) (T) Zeluna 48 - 4:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
44 Czesia (*) (T) Harmonia 75 - 2:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
45 Cheia de Addons (*) (T) Unitera 35 - 1:30 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00
46 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 82 - 73:15 36:00 5:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 3:00 0:15 0:15 0:00
47 Tribute Devil Rooker (*) (T) Julera 76 - 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Divad lord (*) (T) Iona 50 - 1:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
49 Daze'Ann (*) (T) Iona 37 - 2:00 1:30 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
50 Surnuz (*) (T) Pythera 70 - 3:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
51 Kentoniarz (*) (T) Zeluna 41 - 3:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Blade Rooker (*) (T) Nerana 38 - 3:15 5:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:15
53 Batraz (*) (T) Pacera 63 - 0:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
54 Xixique of Rook (*) (T) Calmera 43 - 2:45 2:00 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
55 Michal Sawyer (*) (T) Zeluna 74 - 0:45 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
56 Oribec (*) (T) Garnera 56 - 2:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Zyz Apprentice Sheng (*) (T) Efidia 38 - 11:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Tomaszszo Rookgard (*) (T) Kenora 77 - 2:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
59 Energiczny Rookstayer (*) (T) Nika 44 - 0:15 2:30 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
60 Herr Asics (*) (T) Magera 108 - 20:30 23:45 3:30 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00
61 Eternall Rooker (*) (T) Nerana 30 - 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 90 - 43:45 38:15 6:30 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:30 2:00 2:45
63 Elrond Rook (*) (T) Nerana 50 - 4:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
64 Stinky Smeagol (*) (T) Iona 77 - 8:30 7:45 2:45 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:45
65 Wudoha (*) (T) Honera 56 - 17:15 37:30 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 3:30 0:00
66 Strzyga on Thoria (*) (T) Kenora 58 - 2:15 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Lizard of Rookgaard (*) (T) Menera 47 - 47:15 32:30 3:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 2:00 0:30
68 Matusalem on Rook (*) (T) Antica 60 - 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Myto Dhan (*) (T) Garnera 53 - 1:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Doray (*) (T) Pacera 67 - 0:15 9:00 2:00 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
71 Fabian of Galana (*) (T) Efidia 48 - 7:15 57:45 38:30 8:30 0:15 0:00 8:45 7:30 5:00 8:30
72 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Zeluna 27 - 7:15 15:00 4:30 0:00 2:45 0:00 0:15 1:15 0:15 0:00
73 Rook Spirit (*) (T) Olympa 63 - 2:45 2:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
74 Rookero de'Master (*) (T) Nika 121 - 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
75 Lisek Rooku (*) (T) Nika 46 - 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
76 Lharyah (*) (T) Shivera 32 - 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Frez Fito (*) (T) Refugia 48 - 1:00 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
78 Nalia Oririon (*) (T) Amera 102 - 1:00 14:45 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Jazinhuh (*) (T) Luminera 40 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Xardok (*) (T) Pacera 70 - 4:30 5:45 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Xeso Rook Slayer (*) (T) Antica 62 - 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Cainhn (*) (T) Zeluna 44 - 2:30 2:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30
83 Rookstayer Nuflon (*) (T) Nika 82 - 1:45 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
84 Awalsinats Elaw (*) (T) Harmonia 36 - 0:45 1:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15
85 Arni-Rook (*) (T) Rowana 90 - 0:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Aragorn Taylor (*) (T) Unitera 64 - 4:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Algos Seyletrel (*) (T) Solera 63 - 1:30 1:45 1:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00
88 Daisy Dee (*) (T) Zeluna 68 - 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Mati Lind (*) (T) Nerana 39 - 0:45 1:45 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00
90 Gren of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 55 - 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 47 - 83:45 117:15 33:15 6:30 7:45 0:00 5:45 9:00 3:00 1:15
92 Mojorcus Aston (*) (T) Candia 68 - 4:00 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
93 Xirise (*) (T) Dolera 69 - 0:15 1:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Syster Stor (*) (T) Aurera 42 - 1:15 1:30 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
95 Karon Moon (*) (T) Efidia 34 - 1:30 5:00 2:30 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
96 Narruto Shippuden (*) (T) Pythera 30 - 0:15 3:15 2:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:30 0:00
97 Old evil Eye (*) (T) Secura 47 - 4:00 7:15 3:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:30 1:00
98 Polna Rusalka (*) (T) Bellona 51 - 1:15 7:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Wreck Nub (*) (T) Calmera 40 - 1:45 2:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Kolton Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 47 - 0:45 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00