Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 16EK: 10P: 2RP: 11S: 1 MS: 24D: 5ED: 31
Players online: 6693 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 75 - 124:45 102:15 30:15 0:45 1:30 11:45 8:45 2:15 2:30 2:45
2 Old Bear (*) (T) Iona 39 - 12:30 28:00 13:00 0:30 0:00 8:45 3:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
3 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Efidia 104 - 188:45 130:15 42:00 7:00 1:30 7:45 5:45 6:00 8:15 5:45
4 Maron Crrat (*) (T) Julera 34 - 0:00 51:00 19:00 2:15 1:30 6:45 6:15 0:30 1:45 0:00
5 Belithans soul (*) (T) Secura 29 - 1:45 12:30 8:30 2:30 0:00 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
6 Valentine Rookslayer (*) (T) Magera 31 - 0:00 35:15 18:15 1:00 0:00 5:45 1:30 7:45 1:30 0:45
7 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 87 - 76:00 47:45 19:00 1:45 1:30 5:15 3:00 4:15 2:00 1:15
8 Lobo guardiao (*) (T) Unitera 41 - 36:45 40:00 12:45 3:15 0:00 4:45 2:15 1:45 0:00 0:45
9 Elite Explore (*) (T) Solera 39 - 0:00 82:15 39:15 4:45 5:00 4:45 2:15 8:00 6:00 8:30
10 Cassandra de Rook (*) (T) Solera 33 - 0:00 48:15 18:15 3:00 0:00 4:45 0:30 3:00 1:45 5:15
11 Lucky Fazi (*) (T) Refugia 41 - 0:00 11:45 11:45 0:00 0:00 3:45 2:00 6:00 0:00 0:00
12 Mepi Samoonnhem (*) (T) Kronera 97 - 4:15 36:45 13:15 0:00 0:00 3:30 7:45 0:00 1:00 1:00
13 Aries of Kembrow (*) (T) Solera 28 - 0:00 15:00 6:30 1:30 0:00 3:15 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00
14 Fox of Rook (*) (T) Luminera 28 - 0:00 16:30 6:30 0:15 0:00 3:15 0:15 1:30 0:30 0:45
15 Capacitador Primeiro (*) (T) Belobra 27 - 0:00 7:15 7:15 0:00 0:15 3:15 1:30 2:15 0:00 0:00
16 Felipe Kfoury (*) (T) Thera 79 - 10:45 69:45 20:30 4:00 2:45 3:00 4:00 2:45 0:15 3:45
17 Mobile Suit Rookgaard (*) (T) Astera 37 - 11:45 59:30 4:15 0:30 0:00 3:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
18 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 138 - 78:30 67:45 17:30 3:00 3:00 2:45 2:00 2:15 3:00 1:30
19 Kaczor Of Rook (*) (T) Nerana 40 - 30:00 23:30 12:00 1:45 0:00 2:45 1:15 3:30 2:00 0:45
20 Galveros (*) (T) Antica 47 - 89:15 65:00 14:00 2:30 0:00 2:45 1:15 1:15 3:00 3:15
21 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 170 - 168:15 126:45 33:45 3:45 4:00 2:30 5:00 3:45 7:30 7:15
22 Wudoha (*) (T) Honera 56 - 11:00 10:15 4:15 0:00 0:00 2:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
23 Sahin (*) (T) Bellona 45 - 45:45 44:00 7:15 1:30 0:00 2:15 2:45 0:00 0:15 0:30
24 Halina Kiepska (*) (T) Rowana 62 - 18:00 21:30 2:15 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
25 Muri Azien (*) (T) Solera 30 - 0:00 33:00 10:15 1:15 0:30 2:15 2:00 0:00 2:15 2:00
26 Stig the beerdrinker (*) (T) Zeluna 35 - 1:00 28:45 8:00 1:30 0:00 2:00 0:00 1:00 1:15 2:15
27 Norikho on Rookgaard (*) (T) Luminera 36 - 0:00 92:00 38:45 4:45 7:30 2:00 8:30 7:45 4:30 3:45
28 Xemo Rookstayer (*) (T) Luminera 40 - 0:00 16:00 8:00 0:30 0:00 2:00 1:30 2:45 1:15 0:00
29 Meacham (*) (T) Kronera 54 - 0:00 2:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Zeluna 27 - 17:30 20:15 9:15 2:00 1:45 1:45 1:30 0:30 0:30 1:15
31 Drack chandia (*) (T) Shivera 31 - 1:00 26:30 4:30 0:15 0:00 1:45 0:45 0:30 0:45 0:30
32 Oder Alverin (*) (T) Calmera 31 - 2:45 11:30 5:30 0:15 0:30 1:45 1:45 1:00 0:00 0:15
33 Rookydood (*) (T) Yanara 32 - 1:45 7:15 4:30 0:00 1:30 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00
34 Rookaholic (*) (T) Secura 27 - 0:30 2:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
35 Laconic (*) (T) Luminera 35 - 0:00 14:15 4:00 0:30 0:00 1:45 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:30
36 True Veccy (*) (T) Irmada 31 - 0:00 33:15 33:15 1:00 2:00 1:45 4:45 3:00 5:00 15:45
37 Nalia Oririon (*) (T) Amera 100 - 68:45 19:00 2:00 0:00 0:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Rookgaard Old School (*) (T) Solera 42 - 0:00 147:15 57:15 11:15 6:30 1:30 1:45 13:30 10:45 12:00
39 Farbror Tjafs (*) (T) Rowana 37 - 3:00 3:00 2:00 0:15 0:00 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Xicu on Rook (*) (T) Laudera 31 - 1:30 7:00 3:45 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:30 0:30 1:00 0:30
41 Seven Thel (*) (T) Julera 66 - 0:00 24:45 6:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:15 2:15 1:00 0:45
42 Nina Green (*) (T) Antica 33 - 0:00 3:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00
43 Jakub Suchyman (*) (T) Rowana 91 - 1:00 9:00 1:45 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
44 Solitary Voyager (*) (T) Thera 49 - 19:45 36:15 2:15 0:30 0:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
45 Adriano Cedrim Rook (*) (T) Honera 36 - 79:15 46:30 11:30 3:15 0:30 1:00 1:45 1:00 0:00 4:00
46 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 18:15 17:15 5:15 0:00 0:15 0:45 1:15 1:30 1:15 0:15
47 Herr Asics (*) (T) Magera 102 - 46:45 31:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Stinky Smeagol (*) (T) Iona 75 - 58:00 32:30 7:45 1:15 0:00 0:45 1:45 1:15 2:00 0:45
49 Marisco Sensual (*) (T) Fidera 34 - 0:45 3:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Pontas Aluado (*) (T) Magera 46 - 81:00 11:45 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:30 0:00 1:30 0:30
51 Troy Silver (*) (T) Luminera 39 - 2:30 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Eowemilver Zeca (*) (T) Kenora 39 - 30:30 41:00 17:45 3:15 1:00 0:45 2:00 0:30 4:15 6:00
53 Insomniac Master (*) (T) Olympa 59 - 1:00 3:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
54 Super Spansher (*) (T) Solera 31 - 7:30 3:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
55 Sabia Rookstyler (*) (T) Kenora 33 - 15:15 3:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
56 Eres Gueres (*) (T) Justera 80 - 0:00 4:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Joelho (*) (T) Pacera 30 - 0:00 6:00 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 1:30 0:15 0:30
58 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 120 - 23:15 8:15 3:30 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:30 0:30 1:30
59 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Pythera 100 - 18:45 12:30 6:00 1:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 2:00 2:00 0:00
60 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 107 - 55:15 36:45 8:00 1:30 1:15 0:30 1:15 0:45 0:00 2:45
61 Michal Sawyer (*) (T) Zeluna 74 - 3:15 2:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00
62 Mojorcus Aston (*) (T) Candia 68 - 0:30 1:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
63 Old evil Eye (*) (T) Secura 43 - 10:15 7:30 2:30 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:45
64 Xiao Skywalker (*) (T) Magera 29 - 4:45 9:15 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
65 Alpha Goblins (*) (T) Refugia 35 - 34:30 39:00 3:15 0:45 0:15 0:30 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:00
66 Mathias Nublar Bynens (*) (T) Xantera 26 - 1:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Rob Rookstayer (*) (T) Calmera 41 - 6:30 8:30 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Traco Alvers (*) (T) Refugia 27 - 1:15 8:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00
69 Sophia Walter (*) (T) Julera 36 - 1:30 12:45 7:45 1:00 2:15 0:30 0:45 2:00 0:15 1:00
70 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 61 - 4:45 50:15 15:15 3:30 0:00 0:30 3:45 2:30 1:15 3:45
71 Wopht Rookgaard (*) (T) Luminera 27 - 5:45 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00
72 Maldito Chapadasso (*) (T) Pythera 39 - 2:45 10:15 3:15 0:15 0:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:30
73 Samurai Hokuro (*) (T) Thera 46 - 43:15 3:15 2:15 1:15 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Zammhindon Yanix (*) (T) Fidera 30 - 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
75 Renato em Calva (*) (T) Calva 34 - 56:15 64:00 13:00 1:15 4:15 0:30 1:00 1:15 2:45 2:00
76 Lipa Audik (*) (T) Celesta 26 - 0:00 6:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Noija (*) (T) Bellona 38 - 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 Gozzollino (*) (T) Umera 32 - 0:00 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Gollvaethor Pointy Ears (*) (T) Solera 28 - 0:00 16:45 12:00 2:00 0:30 0:30 1:30 0:45 3:00 3:45
80 Mepi Pacera (*) (T) Pacera 41 - 0:00 5:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45
81 Alcapone Rook (*) (T) Solera 27 - 0:00 14:30 11:00 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 2:45 3:00 3:45
82 Lady Soul (*) (T) Luminera 27 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Pancho Pall The Legend (*) (T) Yanara 59 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Barney Suit (*) (T) Efidia 46 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Vadim Rookstayer (*) (T) Pacera 41 - 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
86 Cornelius Barkenstrong (*) (T) Dolera 74 - 3:00 3:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Suranig Rookslayer (*) (T) Zeluna 47 - 6:00 2:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00
88 Daze'Ann (*) (T) Iona 37 - 4:00 1:45 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
89 Blade Rooker (*) (T) Nerana 38 - 22:00 4:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
90 Zyz Apprentice Sheng (*) (T) Efidia 38 - 73:30 89:00 13:30 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:30 3:30 3:15 5:15
91 Doray (*) (T) Pacera 65 - 7:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Rook Spirit (*) (T) Olympa 62 - 13:30 4:45 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00
93 Abend (*) (T) Harmonia 28 - 1:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Lharyah (*) (T) Shivera 32 - 3:00 2:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Phe San (*) (T) Harmonia 36 - 0:30 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Turiin Zaz (*) (T) Celesta 38 - 0:30 5:45 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
97 Jazinhuh (*) (T) Luminera 40 - 2:15 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
98 Awalsinats Elaw (*) (T) Harmonia 36 - 4:00 3:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00
99 Arni-Rook (*) (T) Rowana 89 - 20:15 9:15 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15
100 Algos Seyletrel (*) (T) Solera 60 - 2:45 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15