Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 3EK: 1P: 1RP: 2S: 6 MS: 42D: 1ED: 44
Players online: 4995 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Menininha Linda (*) (T) Lobera 50 - 255:30 41:00 9:15 0:00 5:30 2:00 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:15
2 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 127 - 182:00 122:15 32:15 3:45 3:30 3:00 2:30 5:30 2:15 11:45
3 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 193 - 177:45 129:45 41:30 6:30 7:45 5:15 8:00 6:00 1:15 6:45
4 Sebastian Krabba (*) (T) Antica 58 - 161:15 108:45 35:00 1:15 5:45 7:00 4:45 5:45 1:00 9:30
5 Hunter of Eggs (*) (T) Celesta 89 - 154:30 21:30 8:15 0:00 0:00 4:45 2:45 0:45 0:00 0:00
6 Trathos (*) (T) Estela 158 - 153:30 120:30 34:15 5:15 5:15 5:30 5:15 5:15 2:45 5:00
7 Aron Shoor (*) (T) Inabra 46 - 146:45 9:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
8 Yhb (*) (T) Serdebra 39 - 139:45 30:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
9 General Hiden Skull (*) (T) Impera 63 - 123:00 51:00 16:45 3:30 6:15 4:45 0:00 0:45 0:30 1:00
10 Night Folks (*) (T) Lobera 49 - 122:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
11 Kio Legend Rookgaard (*) (T) Gentebra 50 - 121:30 73:45 42:15 4:30 13:30 1:30 12:30 5:00 0:00 5:15
12 Prin Rejo (*) (T) Antica 63 - 115:30 66:45 17:00 1:00 1:00 3:00 2:45 9:15 0:00 0:00
13 Surnuz (*) (T) Impera 76 - 104:00 39:45 11:30 2:00 3:15 3:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 2:00
14 Livran Rookstayer (*) (T) Estela 45 - 101:30 29:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 0:00
15 Mayer Gambino (*) (T) Peloria 58 - 99:45 38:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
16 Rookgaard Aatus (*) (T) Vunira 41 - 99:30 7:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
17 Obidixi (*) (T) Relembra 40 - 89:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
18 Payton (*) (T) Antica 112 - 84:45 59:45 24:30 6:00 8:15 0:00 0:00 1:30 3:45 5:00
19 Okudoboi (*) (T) Belobra 35 - 79:15 47:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
20 Leon Blend (*) (T) Descubra 39 - 78:30 33:15 5:15 0:15 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:45 2:00 0:45
21 Boosin (*) (T) Faluna 45 - 75:45 12:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
22 Ravoran (*) (T) Harmonia 53 - 74:30 62:00 14:30 2:00 2:45 2:45 2:00 2:15 0:00 2:45
23 Poioso on Rookgaard (*) (T) Honbra 50 - 72:45 71:30 4:45 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00
24 Halina Kiepska (*) (T) Vunira 70 - 68:30 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
25 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 72 - 66:45 13:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
26 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 115 - 66:15 36:00 10:30 2:15 1:45 2:00 0:15 2:00 1:00 1:15
27 Blitzaussie (*) (T) Harmonia 27 - 63:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
28 Enjoei (*) (T) Gentebra 37 - 58:45 49:45 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30
29 Rezekh (*) (T) Monza 96 - 58:45 21:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Nolos Armagon (*) (T) Lobera 73 - 56:30 27:00 7:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 2:30 3:15 0:00 1:15
31 Nostalgic Rookgaard (*) (T) Serdebra 50 - 56:00 39:30 7:00 2:15 3:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:30
32 Atabake (*) (T) Descubra 43 - 54:00 1:30 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Mary Rookstayer (*) (T) Gentebra 35 - 54:00 33:15 4:45 1:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00
34 Rook Arrow (*) (T) Gentebra 43 - 53:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
35 Destinyy (*) (T) Vunira 38 - 52:15 61:00 19:00 2:45 3:00 1:30 3:15 4:15 0:45 3:30
36 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 68 - 52:15 10:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
37 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 90 - 51:30 32:15 11:15 2:45 0:30 4:00 1:00 0:45 0:00 2:15
38 Zapero (*) (T) Solidera 33 - 49:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
39 Lord Lee Ninja (*) (T) Gladera 88 - 48:30 16:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Fefe'Satox (*) (T) Lobera 37 - 45:00 16:45 4:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 1:30
41 Qeart Rooky (*) (T) Monza 39 - 41:45 27:30 3:45 0:00 1:45 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Ston Flin (*) (T) Zuna 91 - 41:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
43 Krzysiek of Rookgaard (*) (T) Harmonia 99 - 40:30 29:00 9:45 3:45 0:00 0:00 3:45 2:00 0:00 0:15
44 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Solidera 80 - 40:30 16:45 5:15 0:00 2:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15
45 Lesny buszmen (*) (T) Celesta 41 - 40:15 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
46 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Vunira 28 - 40:15 18:45 5:45 0:30 1:30 1:00 0:45 0:45 0:15 1:00
47 Skiro Goul (*) (T) Lobera 33 - 39:30 11:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Amatore rook (*) (T) Wintera 35 - 39:15 18:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
49 Masochist of Rookgaard (*) (T) Peloria 48 - 38:30 31:30 5:30 1:30 0:30 2:00 0:30 0:15 0:30 0:15
50 Felipe Kfoury (*) (T) Lobera 82 - 38:30 6:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
51 Doyle Mcgregor (*) (T) Vunira 42 - 38:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Patka of eternia (*) (T) Vunira 28 - 38:00 20:30 10:00 0:00 0:00 6:00 1:00 3:00 0:00 0:00
53 Shang Tsung Rookgaard (*) (T) Luminera 101 - 37:30 16:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
54 Fifi Kaneh (*) (T) Wintera 47 - 36:45 23:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
55 Fretis (*) (T) Lobera 41 - 36:45 20:15 5:45 0:30 2:15 0:30 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
56 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 89 - 36:15 16:45 2:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:30
57 Asuze (*) (T) Macabra 57 - 35:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Danilo Rookgaard (*) (T) Lobera 35 - 34:15 49:15 13:30 1:30 2:00 3:15 3:45 1:30 0:00 1:30
59 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 81 - 33:15 26:00 6:45 0:00 1:15 1:00 0:45 1:45 0:30 1:30
60 Lilith Devotee (*) (T) Macabra 31 - 32:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Daz Bournes on Rook (*) (T) Pacera 34 - 32:30 18:15 1:15 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
62 Devils Scary Soul (*) (T) Gladera 48 - 32:15 26:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
63 Saviiot (*) (T) Secura 57 - 30:45 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
64 Ryukis (*) (T) Talera 100 - 30:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) Vunira 128 - 30:30 14:15 1:30 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
66 Evoryum (*) (T) Nefera 30 - 30:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Wine Addams (*) (T) Calmera 34 - 29:15 4:45 1:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 70 - 29:00 6:15 1:30 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Biiel Rookslayer (*) (T) Ferobra 35 - 28:45 17:45 5:15 0:15 1:15 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 1:45
70 Herr Asics (*) (T) Gladera 114 - 28:15 7:00 3:15 0:15 2:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Rooker Onbra (*) (T) Honbra 45 - 27:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Arni-Rook (*) (T) Vunira 91 - 27:45 23:30 2:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:15
73 Gron Vert (*) (T) Macabra 27 - 27:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Noagas Iris Ferras (*) (T) Solidera 28 - 27:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
75 Destroyer of kaos (*) (T) Talera 56 - 27:00 73:15 4:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:15 2:30
76 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 27 - 26:30 25:00 8:00 1:15 2:00 1:15 1:45 0:30 0:30 0:45
77 Rookstayer Nuflon (*) (T) Vunira 85 - 25:00 8:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00
78 Barbiecue (*) (T) Astera 62 - 24:30 7:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Many Xix (*) (T) Solidera 31 - 23:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Sir James Eckert (*) (T) Antica 65 - 23:00 16:30 3:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:30 0:00
81 Miguelito Vallerius (*) (T) Bona 52 - 22:45 22:00 4:30 0:45 2:15 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:00
82 Roombra (*) (T) Ombra 30 - 22:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Tribute Devil Rooker (*) (T) Wintera 79 - 22:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Rookero de'Master (*) (T) Vunira 122 - 22:15 13:30 3:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:30 1:30
85 Joselito Aloprado (*) (T) Lobera 58 - 22:00 9:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Mogos Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 61 - 21:45 5:30 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Hugot Blayron (*) (T) Secura 67 - 21:15 28:00 8:30 0:00 0:15 4:30 2:15 0:15 0:00 1:15
88 Terra over (*) (T) Ferobra 31 - 21:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Elwyn Clegane (*) (T) Gentebra 42 - 21:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 Rosm Rook (*) (T) Antica 26 - 20:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Gutzera (*) (T) Honbra 35 - 20:45 3:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
92 Peludinho de Rook (*) (T) Impera 69 - 20:30 12:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
93 Va ni (*) (T) Faluna 38 - 20:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Leader Pedro (*) (T) Gentebra 31 - 20:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
95 Yaxio Rookstayer (*) (T) Secura 81 - 19:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Danny Quartz (*) (T) Belobra 56 - 18:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Zokora (*) (T) Gentebra 30 - 18:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
98 Varego (*) (T) Lobera 30 - 18:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Maxim Myran (*) (T) Harmonia 31 - 18:15 7:30 3:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 1:45
100 Ralez Awangardowy Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 47 - 18:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00