Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 3EK: 2 MS: 77ED: 18
Players online: 4032 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Efidia 108 - 199:00 105:15 51:00 8:30 6:00 2:45 8:15 7:45 8:00 9:45
2 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 177 - 189:00 111:30 37:15 5:45 1:45 1:00 8:30 5:00 8:00 7:15
3 Lady Smal (*) (T) Dolera 40 - 166:45 57:30 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:15
4 Neto on Laudera (*) (T) Laudera 55 - 138:30 39:45 10:15 10:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
5 Payton (*) (T) Antica 94 - 136:15 60:30 22:00 2:30 6:00 1:45 4:15 0:30 5:30 1:30
6 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 52 - 129:00 55:15 22:00 1:15 4:00 1:45 1:45 5:45 4:15 3:15
7 Aeralie (*) (T) Belobra 41 - 119:15 23:15 6:15 3:15 1:15 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:30 0:00
8 Redael Mistrz (*) (T) Yanara 46 - 113:00 62:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
9 Jii Li (*) (T) Antica 31 - 110:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
10 Redael Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 40 - 98:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
11 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 143 - 97:00 73:45 22:15 4:30 3:00 1:45 3:15 3:00 3:45 3:00
12 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Laudera 63 - 93:45 12:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00
13 Harinja (*) (T) Morta 58 - 88:30 51:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
14 Pan Siepacz (*) (T) Tortura 41 - 86:00 12:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
15 Sweet Zombie (*) (T) Calmera 70 - 82:30 42:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:00 0:15 0:00
16 Geehz Rookstayer (*) (T) Laudera 42 - 81:30 25:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
17 Big Bob Brazilian (*) (T) Osera 44 - 79:00 15:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
18 Yoshek Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 41 - 77:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
19 Saila Jeroth (*) (T) Antica 29 - 76:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
20 True Veccy (*) (T) Irmada 53 - 76:30 5:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
21 Wai lk (*) (T) Antica 51 - 72:15 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
22 Fabian of Galana (*) (T) Efidia 47 - 71:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
23 Ciemna Strefa (*) (T) Antica 33 - 69:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
24 Mystic Light Ninja (*) (T) Yanara 44 - 68:30 55:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
25 Olan Levo (*) (T) Garnera 37 - 64:00 27:00 6:45 2:15 1:30 0:30 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:30
26 Tea Greywood (*) (T) Antica 33 - 63:45 79:30 6:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 5:15 0:45 0:15 0:00
27 Grovin (*) (T) Calmera 35 - 63:30 10:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
28 Sahin (*) (T) Bellona 54 - 61:45 9:30 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30
29 Degenerate Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 37 - 59:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 74 - 58:45 35:15 11:30 1:30 1:15 1:15 2:15 2:00 0:30 2:45
31 Kaczor Of Rook (*) (T) Nerana 52 - 54:00 6:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
32 Renato em Calva (*) (T) Calva 36 - 53:45 21:30 9:15 3:45 2:30 1:15 0:00 1:15 0:30 0:00
33 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) Yanara 124 - 53:30 34:00 11:30 0:15 0:00 2:30 1:30 0:15 3:30 3:30
34 Tom Valis (*) (T) Laudera 47 - 52:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
35 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 90 - 51:00 13:30 4:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15 2:30 0:00
36 Xe ar (*) (T) Secura 36 - 47:00 2:30 2:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30
37 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 110 - 45:45 25:15 10:45 3:00 0:45 2:00 0:30 1:15 2:15 1:00
38 Lith Kosah (*) (T) Garnera 32 - 45:15 2:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
39 Wudoha (*) (T) Honera 57 - 44:30 7:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00
40 Lizard of Rookgaard (*) (T) Menera 49 - 44:00 14:30 8:00 2:00 2:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:30
41 Luco Serie (*) (T) Refugia 34 - 43:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Cherris (*) (T) Quilia 32 - 43:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
43 General Hiden Skull (*) (T) Pythera 53 - 43:00 31:45 10:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 2:45 2:45 2:45 2:15
44 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) Yanara 35 - 42:45 15:45 3:15 1:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:30
45 Venomcio Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 49 - 42:15 46:30 3:45 2:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15
46 Blok Zeif (*) (T) Astera 37 - 41:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Korzepa (*) (T) Tortura 33 - 41:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Janmax (*) (T) Bellona 49 - 41:00 29:00 9:45 1:15 0:00 4:15 0:00 1:15 0:15 2:45
49 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 83 - 40:45 20:45 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Irmao de Kratos (*) (T) Silvera 105 - 38:45 15:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
51 Thos Chlenkapo (*) (T) Nika 51 - 38:15 21:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Quasi Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 35 - 38:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
53 Fuftyng (*) (T) Yanara 33 - 36:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
54 Blazz Toizz (*) (T) Kenora 38 - 35:15 6:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00
55 Ahmina (*) (T) Silvera 37 - 35:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
56 His Holiness (*) (T) Antica 33 - 34:30 21:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Zabaro Jarvia (*) (T) Antica 47 - 34:00 16:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Choe Ruk (*) (T) Antica 30 - 33:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
59 Kenalim Mana (*) (T) Secura 47 - 33:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Maly Pluszowy Mis (*) (T) Bellona 87 - 31:30 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
61 Muri Azien (*) (T) Solera 38 - 31:00 10:45 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 4:30 0:45 0:00
62 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 35 - 30:00 5:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
63 Herr Asics (*) (T) Magera 109 - 29:45 25:15 11:45 2:00 2:15 1:30 2:15 2:30 0:45 0:30
64 Estemo (*) (T) Candia 35 - 29:30 31:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Mogos Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 48 - 28:30 17:00 9:45 4:00 2:45 1:45 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00
66 Wujek Kaleson (*) (T) Celesta 29 - 27:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Rookyoro (*) (T) Belobra 30 - 26:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Adriano Cedrim Rook (*) (T) Honera 41 - 26:30 2:30 0:45 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Maloqueiro de Chimera (*) (T) Justera 32 - 26:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Shang Tsung Rookgaard (*) (T) Luminera 97 - 25:45 19:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Cavaleiro of Menera (*) (T) Menera 78 - 25:30 16:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
72 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Zeluna 27 - 25:30 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
73 Alpha Goblins (*) (T) Refugia 38 - 25:15 4:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:15
74 Alyssa Anlifforia (*) (T) Efidia 28 - 24:45 6:15 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:15
75 Renut (*) (T) Calva 33 - 24:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
76 Fazeriko (*) (T) Zeluna 31 - 24:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Pinot de Honera (*) (T) Honera 50 - 24:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 Nalia Sheusory (*) (T) Eldera 34 - 23:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Lightin (*) (T) Efidia 47 - 23:45 14:45 4:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:45 1:00
80 Aleth Vadinchi (*) (T) Iona 33 - 23:30 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Lobo guardiao (*) (T) Unitera 46 - 23:15 18:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 23:00 16:15 5:15 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:45 1:00
83 Fegzordy Dario (*) (T) Nika 44 - 22:45 27:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Maestro de Nayar (*) (T) Neptera 38 - 22:15 33:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Sir James Eckert (*) (T) Antica 61 - 22:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Brus Skul (*) (T) Celesta 32 - 21:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Mniszek Pospolity (*) (T) Antica 32 - 21:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Razebaet Tedragana (*) (T) Laudera 30 - 20:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Flipius On Rook (*) (T) Kenora 31 - 20:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 Saviiot (*) (T) Secura 34 - 20:45 15:30 5:00 2:00 2:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
91 Pacz Nato (*) (T) Nerana 30 - 20:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Kampie Snajki (*) (T) Antica 45 - 20:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
93 Doray (*) (T) Pacera 67 - 19:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Kate of the Secura (*) (T) Secura 46 - 19:15 5:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Chrislarook (*) (T) Luminera 40 - 19:00 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Dark Boy Master (*) (T) Calmera 38 - 18:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Drakus Rookmaster (*) (T) Yanara 80 - 18:45 14:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
98 Mateo Slayer (*) (T) Antica 26 - 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Rookie Tanker (*) (T) Antica 36 - 18:00 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:15
100 Holy The Rook (*) (T) Kronera 29 - 17:45 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00