Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 3EK: 3 MS: 73ED: 21
Players online: 10322 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Yamuah (*) (T) Tortura 145 MS 263:30 455:00 131:45 22:45 22:30 18:00 18:45 3:45 23:45 22:15
2 Rokanon Moriatoeja (*) (T) Tortura 45 MS 33:30 453:45 134:45 24:00 22:15 14:45 21:30 4:15 24:00 24:00
3 Arcanhus (*) (T) Tortura 137 MS 311:00 450:45 136:00 22:45 22:15 21:30 19:00 3:45 23:15 23:30
4 Czarusiek (*) (T) Tortura 125 MS 64:30 444:45 128:15 22:00 21:45 17:45 16:30 3:45 23:30 23:00
5 Socratix (*) (T) Tortura 73 MS 2:30 421:45 120:00 20:30 21:30 20:45 17:15 3:45 18:00 18:15
6 Hephaistoss (*) (T) Tortura 143 ED 86:15 419:00 129:30 22:30 22:00 14:15 20:30 4:15 23:45 22:15
7 Twoj Boss (*) (T) Yanara 420 K 276:30 410:45 100:30 23:45 21:45 10:15 0:00 0:00 21:45 23:00
8 Lord Imgur (*) (T) Tortura 133 MS 157:00 406:30 127:30 21:00 22:00 22:45 20:30 3:45 23:15 14:15
9 Pener Eliminuje (*) (T) Tortura 144 MS 217:45 406:00 125:00 20:30 17:45 18:00 19:00 3:45 24:00 22:00
10 Hero Horus (*) (T) Honbra 163 MS 560:00 404:15 102:45 21:00 22:15 20:00 19:00 4:15 16:00 0:15
11 Cerod Shara (*) (T) Tortura 30 MS 153:15 398:30 108:45 21:30 18:00 18:00 14:45 3:45 22:30 10:15
12 Zool Ryath (*) (T) Tortura 115 MS 124:30 397:00 112:00 22:15 21:30 19:15 17:45 3:45 18:30 9:00
13 Snurvlan Kontrolqju (*) (T) Tortura 128 ED 208:30 393:45 120:30 18:30 18:00 17:30 19:15 3:30 23:00 20:45
14 Rualdox Leod (*) (T) Secura 98 K 489:30 393:30 107:30 9:30 10:30 20:30 21:15 2:45 22:45 20:15
15 Ouzadu Makabro (*) (T) Macabra 143 MS 187:30 393:15 117:30 15:30 20:15 20:00 18:45 4:15 17:30 21:15
16 Saint Bruxus (*) (T) Macabra 111 MS 152:45 390:30 123:15 19:45 19:00 20:45 16:45 4:15 21:45 21:00
17 Nortoos (*) (T) Tortura 72 MS 32:00 384:30 116:00 18:45 19:45 20:45 18:00 3:00 18:00 17:45
18 Wilson Moreno (*) (T) Macabra 99 MS 286:00 383:30 120:15 22:30 16:15 21:15 20:45 4:15 16:45 18:30
19 Man Drake (*) (T) Belobra 118 MS 343:00 380:30 125:00 21:00 21:15 21:15 18:15 0:00 21:45 21:30
20 Wampa pandora mage (*) (T) Helera 116 MS 141:15 379:45 113:45 17:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 4:00 20:30 19:15
21 Botto (*) (T) Macabra 85 MS 62:30 378:45 126:15 21:45 22:30 22:00 9:30 4:15 24:00 22:15
22 Wiara Lecha (*) (T) Zeluna 417 MS 530:45 377:15 133:15 24:00 22:45 23:30 21:30 4:15 16:15 21:00
23 Joao Comendador (*) (T) Macabra 100 MS 221:30 376:15 122:00 20:15 20:30 20:15 19:00 3:30 22:45 15:45
24 Nake Tathorina (*) (T) Tortura 45 MS 66:15 374:30 100:00 21:30 18:00 17:45 8:00 1:45 22:45 10:15
25 Watevezz (*) (T) Macabra 139 MS 212:30 371:00 114:30 18:45 19:30 17:30 18:00 4:15 13:15 23:15
26 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 235 ED 473:15 368:00 103:00 14:30 19:30 21:30 6:30 0:45 20:15 20:00
27 Japah Hardmode (*) (T) Macabra 146 MS 227:45 363:30 108:45 6:45 21:15 21:15 16:15 4:15 23:45 15:15
28 Eme Erre Dablio (*) (T) Macabra 83 MS 38:30 362:45 120:45 23:45 20:00 17:30 18:45 0:00 18:45 22:00
29 Alx Devilish Esde (*) (T) Tortura 127 MS 253:15 360:30 117:30 19:45 14:45 20:15 18:15 3:15 17:45 23:30
30 Ruzky (*) (T) Silvera 210 ED 274:45 355:45 116:15 20:30 20:15 15:15 19:30 4:15 18:15 18:15
31 Mage Knott (*) (T) Candia 217 MS 434:45 355:30 110:15 19:00 16:30 17:30 13:00 4:00 20:00 20:15
32 Woferix (*) (T) Refugia 136 MS 235:00 354:45 106:30 20:30 16:30 17:45 14:30 3:45 13:15 20:15
33 Regaz (*) (T) Tortura 130 MS 207:30 350:00 121:30 22:15 22:00 19:15 18:00 0:30 17:00 22:30
34 Blokzie On Three (*) (T) Tortura 157 MS 199:15 347:15 114:45 20:00 22:15 19:15 18:45 3:45 10:15 20:30
35 Azrek Dena (*) (T) Honbra 176 ED 496:00 347:15 82:00 9:00 13:45 16:45 11:30 3:00 12:45 15:15
36 Korczitv (*) (T) Tortura 110 MS 239:45 346:45 137:45 23:00 22:00 21:45 20:45 3:45 24:00 22:30
37 Saiyok Pump (*) (T) Helera 100 MS 124:00 346:00 112:45 18:00 20:45 21:30 17:45 4:15 20:15 10:15
38 Pyromas (*) (T) Tortura 115 MS 222:30 344:45 55:30 3:00 6:30 6:30 10:45 0:30 15:15 13:00
39 Aurinek Magiczny (*) (T) Tortura 162 MS 289:15 344:00 81:30 13:00 9:30 18:15 16:15 3:45 12:00 8:45
40 Sir Acuaman (*) (T) Laudera 180 ED 231:30 342:00 104:30 18:15 19:00 17:45 16:45 4:15 16:00 12:30
41 Ninguemn (*) (T) Macabra 98 MS 129:15 341:30 90:30 18:00 22:15 22:00 10:15 3:15 7:00 7:45
42 Mesteer (*) (T) Tortura 106 MS 109:00 340:45 93:00 18:30 21:30 20:30 12:45 3:45 8:15 7:45
43 Sharil Alistlar (*) (T) Tortura 109 MS 138:15 339:15 112:30 17:00 16:45 17:15 16:15 0:00 23:30 21:45
44 Robitor (*) (T) Tortura 30 MS 0:00 338:30 105:30 20:45 16:00 17:00 15:00 3:45 22:30 10:30
45 Guardyan of Shadows (*) (T) Laudera 474 ED 263:45 338:00 114:15 13:30 17:30 20:45 17:30 4:15 23:45 17:00
46 Tereza Lisbon (*) (T) Silvera 373 MS 451:45 336:45 114:30 15:30 16:45 19:45 13:30 4:15 24:00 20:45
47 Kim Shadowalker (*) (T) Honbra 137 MS 355:30 335:45 76:30 14:30 15:30 22:15 19:45 4:15 0:15 0:00
48 Jarmiros Joaymil (*) (T) Tortura 123 MS 45:00 331:15 99:00 23:45 12:45 20:00 9:45 1:45 17:45 13:15
49 Attax Broccoli Makabryczny (*) (T) Macabra 171 MS 0:00 328:15 69:30 13:45 9:15 14:30 8:30 0:15 4:45 18:30
50 Zirak (*) (T) Duna 101 EK 338:15 327:45 107:15 15:00 17:30 19:30 14:45 3:45 23:00 13:45
51 Ankrahmoon (*) (T) Tortura 88 MS 45:15 327:15 35:30 3:45 4:45 6:15 3:00 0:00 5:15 12:30
52 Monk Najlepszy (*) (T) Macabra 103 MS 132:30 326:45 75:00 13:00 10:00 18:30 10:45 0:45 10:00 12:00
53 Lady Meredith (*) (T) Nerana 538 RP 333:45 325:45 92:15 14:00 14:00 14:30 9:15 2:15 23:30 14:45
54 Puguetis (*) (T) Belobra 223 ED 314:30 325:30 80:00 19:15 7:00 19:30 19:00 3:00 2:15 10:00
55 Tituffde Traitor (*) (T) Tortura 91 MS 171:30 325:15 94:30 17:45 15:00 16:45 6:45 3:15 19:45 15:15
56 Xendynnz (*) (T) Tortura 131 MS 139:30 325:15 121:00 22:45 19:45 20:45 16:15 3:15 20:30 17:45
57 Magic Dasherz (*) (T) Tortura 162 ED 15:15 324:30 112:30 20:45 22:45 19:15 11:00 3:45 15:15 19:45
58 Shevaneorn (*) (T) Bellona 361 ED 422:30 324:00 112:45 23:30 13:30 18:15 20:45 4:15 21:45 10:45
59 Wuazakacaz (*) (T) Helera 83 MS 184:30 323:30 80:30 15:15 14:30 5:30 0:00 0:00 21:30 23:45
60 Brankoc (*) (T) Honera 96 MS 416:00 322:15 106:30 23:30 14:00 11:00 14:45 3:15 22:15 17:45
61 Rip Mi Life (*) (T) Tortura 141 MS 260:15 321:45 105:15 15:00 16:45 16:00 15:45 3:00 21:15 17:30
62 Malaah Xustah (*) (T) Tortura 114 MS 153:00 319:00 72:15 13:15 15:00 5:15 4:00 2:00 16:00 16:45
63 Frigo Kastare (*) (T) Rowana 297 ED 171:00 318:30 140:15 23:30 22:15 23:30 21:15 4:15 22:30 23:00
64 Baba Dinmosh (*) (T) Tortura 155 MS 0:00 317:45 114:15 23:45 19:30 7:15 16:15 3:45 22:15 21:30
65 Vagner of Honbra (*) (T) Honbra 118 MS 447:30 317:15 99:00 18:15 17:45 16:15 14:00 4:15 7:30 21:00
66 Low Ping Hue (*) (T) Macabra 79 MS 134:45 317:00 102:45 20:30 20:45 19:15 12:30 2:15 16:00 11:30
67 Gugin Powalajnen (*) (T) Tortura 125 MS 154:30 314:30 65:30 0:00 22:00 17:00 18:30 3:15 4:15 0:30
68 Vimpra Fazerquest (*) (T) Macabra 78 ED 31:00 313:45 128:30 21:00 22:30 23:15 21:30 3:15 16:30 20:30
69 Mayconn Floripa (*) (T) Macabra 137 MS 311:45 312:30 53:45 11:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 23:45 17:00
70 Ascaro Killer (*) (T) Tortura 82 MS 321:45 312:15 130:15 19:30 21:30 22:45 21:00 3:45 21:45 20:00
71 Empalomador (*) (T) Helera 160 MS 226:15 312:00 83:15 13:45 11:45 14:15 13:15 2:45 13:45 13:45
72 Dweezi (*) (T) Macabra 81 MS 160:30 310:00 79:30 18:15 14:45 1:15 0:00 2:30 21:00 21:45
73 Destusia (*) (T) Nerana 615 ED 53:00 309:15 84:00 15:00 14:00 14:15 10:45 0:00 16:30 13:30
74 Thorin the Mountain (*) (T) Belobra 103 EK 287:45 309:00 78:30 7:45 7:00 16:30 12:15 2:45 17:00 15:15
75 Harmwell (*) (T) Kronera 411 ED 21:30 308:00 92:00 16:45 20:15 15:30 14:15 0:30 15:45 9:00
76 Creusnaudo (*) (T) Macabra 107 ED 137:15 307:45 103:30 18:45 20:45 11:30 13:00 2:45 22:30 14:15
77 Koriell (*) (T) Helera 58 MS 148:30 307:30 36:15 15:45 5:00 4:00 3:45 2:00 4:30 1:15
78 Taleandir (*) (T) Veludera 201 MS 447:15 306:00 87:15 13:00 14:30 14:30 13:15 3:15 12:30 16:15
79 Druzendir (*) (T) Veludera 122 ED 439:30 305:15 86:00 12:45 13:45 14:00 12:45 3:15 13:30 16:00
80 Shivix Lidera (*) (T) Secura 538 MS 411:45 304:30 86:00 17:30 14:15 12:45 11:30 4:15 13:00 12:45
81 Jonerys (*) (T) Macabra 91 MS 87:30 304:15 101:15 15:45 17:00 17:15 18:00 4:15 14:00 15:00
82 Szybka Kontra (*) (T) Tortura 93 ED 202:00 302:30 89:15 12:30 13:45 14:00 9:00 2:45 16:45 20:30
83 Yuto Tano (*) (T) Olympa 85 K 441:45 301:30 80:30 13:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 0:45 14:30 13:45
84 Swiatly Ryath (*) (T) Tortura 115 MS 86:00 301:00 85:30 14:30 14:30 16:30 12:15 3:45 18:45 5:15
85 Dreamkeeper (*) (T) Belobra 283 MS 283:45 301:00 53:15 10:15 9:15 7:30 7:30 0:00 18:45 0:00
86 Gatito Miinhaau (*) (T) Relembra 79 MS 59:30 300:15 91:15 15:45 18:15 13:15 13:30 4:15 10:30 15:45
87 Hyuga Sakura (*) (T) Magera 50 MS 0:00 299:45 80:30 19:30 10:45 4:45 8:45 0:00 21:45 15:00
88 Camargo Full Hands (*) (T) Macabra 91 MS 16:00 299:30 31:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:30 0:00 18:15 10:30
89 Wolski Pwy (*) (T) Antica 128 MS 644:00 299:30 135:45 23:30 19:15 23:45 21:15 3:45 20:30 23:45
90 Relentless Szpryca (*) (T) Tortura 182 ED 87:00 299:00 79:00 14:15 13:45 13:00 9:00 1:15 14:15 13:30
91 Bruniinhazs (*) (T) Laudera 285 ED 415:00 298:30 84:15 9:45 19:00 9:15 16:45 4:15 17:15 8:00
92 Ruivo Runador (*) (T) Relembra 161 MS 471:00 298:15 87:15 21:15 13:15 15:30 9:30 2:15 19:00 6:30
93 Pekno (*) (T) Belobra 71 ED 40:15 298:15 87:00 15:30 12:00 15:15 13:00 2:45 15:15 13:15
94 Luisnemesis (*) (T) Helera 130 MS 90:15 297:30 81:45 18:30 14:30 14:00 12:45 3:30 9:45 8:45
95 Fernanda Warking (*) (T) Macabra 136 MS 233:00 296:30 69:00 13:00 6:30 12:45 11:30 4:00 8:45 12:30
96 Matias Lux (*) (T) Ferobra 128 MS 38:45 296:15 89:15 19:45 17:00 20:45 13:15 2:00 5:30 11:00
97 Tatsi (*) (T) Belobra 275 ED 371:30 295:45 77:00 17:45 15:15 14:15 9:45 4:15 8:45 7:00
98 Dant Daria (*) (T) Belobra 160 MS 173:30 293:30 78:00 14:45 9:15 8:30 13:30 4:15 18:30 9:15
99 Bravezhyn (*) (T) Honbra 315 MS 360:30 290:30 73:30 12:00 12:45 13:15 11:00 4:00 9:45 10:45
100 Relentless Alex (*) (T) Tortura 120 MS 31:15 289:45 50:00 22:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 12:45 14:45