Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 9EK: 21RP: 9S: 3 MS: 19D: 2ED: 37
Players online: 9132 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Deloo Rip (*) (T) Ferobra 86 EK 23:00 415:15 96:15 5:15 20:45 15:45 15:15 12:45 14:15 12:15
2 Marantel (*) (T) Harmonia 58 D 0:00 366:45 140:30 10:30 17:30 23:45 22:15 22:30 21:15 22:45
3 Rahilson Mata Rindo (*) (T) Danera 336 ED 391:30 357:15 87:15 3:45 15:00 17:45 16:45 17:45 10:15 6:00
4 Bruniinha modotanker (*) (T) Thera 402 ED 130:00 352:00 112:00 7:15 18:00 19:30 18:15 17:45 17:00 14:15
5 Dgzerah Redline (*) (T) Neptera 423 ED 265:15 344:15 77:30 5:45 13:00 13:15 11:00 16:00 9:00 9:30
6 Fael Ostentation (*) (T) Danera 340 ED 163:00 343:00 78:15 11:15 11:00 20:15 5:30 6:00 5:30 18:45
7 Mariana Fireway (*) (T) Laudera 379 ED 212:30 338:15 101:00 10:00 19:15 18:45 6:30 15:00 17:00 14:30
8 Zenodrox (*) (T) Umera 532 ED 169:15 325:00 107:45 11:45 17:15 19:15 18:15 17:15 12:30 11:30
9 Karyx Cabechirio (*) (T) Guardia 28 K 18:30 322:00 84:45 10:45 17:45 11:45 12:15 12:30 10:00 9:45
10 Bruniinhazs (*) (T) Laudera 288 ED 85:30 319:45 113:00 13:45 18:00 19:30 18:15 18:30 8:00 17:00
11 Thucidd Onondeus (*) (T) Olympa 46 S 83:45 316:30 96:30 10:15 15:00 13:45 14:15 13:45 16:30 13:00
12 Sisterna de Antioquia (*) (T) Silvera 30 K 281:15 311:15 103:15 11:00 15:45 14:45 16:00 17:00 15:00 13:45
13 Ovnis (*) (T) Garnera 336 ED 144:15 308:15 18:15 2:00 2:30 10:15 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
14 Soldier of Armageddon (*) (T) Honera 94 MS 335:30 303:30 84:45 17:00 8:15 9:45 10:00 11:15 14:15 14:15
15 Novnha Quirion (*) (T) Ferobra 84 ED 116:15 301:15 118:15 10:15 19:45 13:45 21:00 20:15 19:15 14:00
16 Skan Tanker (*) (T) Silvera 431 EK 307:15 294:30 87:15 7:45 6:15 19:45 3:30 13:30 20:00 16:30
17 Paii Biel (*) (T) Garnera 224 ED 243:15 291:00 124:45 18:45 12:30 17:00 16:30 18:00 22:45 19:15
18 Edu Boss (*) (T) Julera 371 ED 86:30 285:00 39:30 10:15 6:00 8:45 3:30 2:30 0:00 8:30
19 Sabio Tiih (*) (T) Zeluna 327 MS 298:30 285:00 67:15 6:15 16:30 9:30 5:00 6:15 8:30 15:15
20 Binho Descolado (*) (T) Laudera 301 MS 75:45 283:15 102:15 3:15 19:00 19:15 18:15 15:45 16:15 10:30
21 Pulchny (*) (T) Harmonia 197 S 330:45 281:30 82:45 11:15 13:45 9:15 12:30 11:15 11:30 13:15
22 Lukao Charlovah (*) (T) Irmada 430 MS 245:00 280:30 65:15 0:00 17:00 15:45 11:45 12:00 7:45 1:00
23 Tebercito (*) (T) Kenora 251 ED 114:45 280:15 65:45 5:15 0:00 10:45 17:30 10:45 13:15 8:15
24 Ferrinki (*) (T) Luminera 30 K 223:15 279:45 73:30 11:00 11:00 4:30 15:30 17:30 10:45 3:15
25 Bizantina Escatamacia (*) (T) Calvera 356 ED 247:00 276:45 77:45 2:30 7:00 14:45 8:00 19:00 13:00 13:30
26 Orage (*) (T) Xantera 81 EK 354:00 274:30 78:30 7:30 12:45 11:15 12:15 12:00 12:30 10:15
27 Skoll Beatt (*) (T) Pythera 279 ED 164:00 274:15 60:30 10:15 0:00 8:15 6:45 21:45 10:15 3:15
28 Kisame Maiden (*) (T) Pythera 400 RP 180:00 267:30 60:15 0:00 18:00 17:30 15:45 9:00 0:00 0:00
29 Bybek (*) (T) Celesta 54 K 280:15 265:45 84:30 7:00 11:00 12:45 13:00 13:00 13:15 14:30
30 Bry Ans (*) (T) Laudera 505 ED 0:00 264:45 72:15 5:45 14:15 10:00 18:15 15:15 7:00 1:45
31 Ender Hegemon (*) (T) Beneva 77 K 178:15 259:30 71:00 7:45 13:30 3:15 11:15 15:00 9:00 11:15
32 Bruuniinha (*) (T) Laudera 141 ED 54:45 258:15 86:00 12:45 18:15 19:30 18:15 10:15 1:45 5:15
33 King Soulja Boy (*) (T) Laudera 309 MS 125:30 256:30 67:30 5:30 9:45 6:45 10:00 9:15 7:00 19:15
34 Ted modotanker (*) (T) Laudera 467 MS 258:00 256:30 64:45 10:15 10:45 10:30 10:45 1:30 9:15 11:45
35 Indio Dos Mares (*) (T) Pythera 273 ED 205:30 256:00 54:45 7:45 14:30 5:15 1:00 8:00 13:15 5:00
36 Brufox Mage (*) (T) Belobra 157 MS 276:15 255:15 59:00 7:15 9:15 11:00 6:45 4:30 10:30 9:45
37 Pistiadoor (*) (T) Zanera 330 ED 170:45 255:15 97:30 16:30 16:45 19:15 18:15 9:30 3:15 14:00
38 Kughv (*) (T) Luminera 148 MS 298:30 254:15 75:00 11:15 8:15 8:00 6:30 16:00 15:15 9:45
39 Kiver Pariath (*) (T) Fidera 90 RP 325:30 253:00 80:00 11:00 11:00 12:15 10:45 11:00 13:15 10:45
40 Sir Misterios (*) (T) Laudera 282 MS 268:30 252:45 56:45 10:15 5:00 9:15 13:15 10:30 3:00 5:30
41 Parient Stark (*) (T) Calmera 351 ED 173:30 252:00 72:00 7:15 11:00 10:30 15:30 9:15 13:30 5:00
42 Styx Elrain (*) (T) Belobra 213 EK 250:45 251:30 67:00 6:00 5:00 6:45 13:30 10:15 18:30 7:00
43 Galadriel Sage (*) (T) Pacera 102 RP 321:30 250:15 70:15 7:45 11:15 10:45 11:30 13:00 2:00 14:00
44 Seijiknight (*) (T) Belobra 121 EK 269:00 249:30 60:45 3:45 10:00 8:00 8:30 12:15 6:30 11:45
45 Chessus Luz (*) (T) Belobra 205 RP 302:00 249:30 70:15 6:45 13:15 9:00 11:30 7:45 6:30 15:30
46 Sir Chapatin (*) (T) Osera 271 ED 307:00 249:15 91:15 11:30 16:15 11:15 13:30 15:15 13:45 9:45
47 Amolix Frea (*) (T) Danera 29 K 162:00 248:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45
48 Hephaestus Pax (*) (T) Calmera 87 EK 308:00 248:00 81:15 6:30 11:15 7:00 9:45 14:30 16:45 15:30
49 Sky Rage Paladin (*) (T) Justera 470 ED 74:00 247:15 116:45 9:15 21:00 18:30 10:15 20:15 15:45 21:45
50 Do Hat (*) (T) Refugia 521 ED 331:30 246:45 68:00 6:45 8:00 10:30 8:15 10:30 12:15 11:45
51 Axfox (*) (T) Julera 300 MS 219:45 246:15 69:45 10:15 12:45 20:00 8:15 3:15 5:00 10:15
52 Mastalag (*) (T) Belobra 210 EK 50:15 246:00 66:15 5:30 6:15 6:30 11:30 11:15 14:15 11:00
53 Zezinho Matafull (*) (T) Calva 316 ED 240:30 244:30 82:00 1:45 6:15 13:00 10:00 14:45 19:30 16:45
54 Arthosz (*) (T) Julera 398 S 29:45 244:30 35:45 0:15 14:15 10:15 5:00 6:00 0:00 0:00
55 Marty Mith (*) (T) Belobra 163 EK 267:45 244:30 67:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 13:00 7:45 7:15 6:00
56 Brunna Marquezine (*) (T) Chrona 222 ED 247:00 244:00 64:30 4:15 17:45 8:45 5:15 10:00 6:45 11:45
57 Soujasz (*) (T) Danera 555 ED 144:15 243:30 65:15 6:45 10:00 10:15 12:45 9:45 8:45 7:00
58 Collossus the king (*) (T) Belobra 85 EK 250:00 243:15 39:15 2:15 2:15 5:00 2:30 12:00 8:15 7:00
59 Berinjela Axer (*) (T) Menera 146 EK 351:00 243:15 48:15 8:15 4:15 0:15 9:00 12:30 3:00 11:00
60 Dejairzin (*) (T) Ferobra 260 ED 299:45 242:45 77:45 7:30 10:15 13:15 11:30 12:00 11:30 11:45
61 Ryuch Neverlight (*) (T) Irmada 144 K 62:00 241:00 64:15 5:00 7:30 16:30 4:15 0:00 13:00 18:00
62 Agnika (*) (T) Belobra 288 RP 266:00 240:45 63:45 0:00 8:00 4:30 6:45 14:45 12:30 17:15
63 Magnoroth (*) (T) Belobra 100 MS 94:30 240:15 61:15 4:15 6:30 4:15 9:15 16:15 11:15 9:30
64 Sharptooth (*) (T) Belobra 106 EK 334:00 239:45 73:45 7:45 10:45 13:15 9:00 12:45 7:45 12:30
65 Wxi (*) (T) Justera 444 EK 164:15 239:45 62:30 0:45 12:15 10:30 1:45 10:45 12:30 14:00
66 Touro Mestre (*) (T) Belobra 131 ED 263:45 239:15 65:45 7:30 5:00 6:30 18:00 11:45 14:15 2:45
67 Siick Diesel (*) (T) Osera 301 EK 270:00 239:15 56:45 0:15 20:45 4:45 1:15 8:15 11:30 10:00
68 Taraza (*) (T) Antica 46 S 35:30 238:45 71:00 5:45 10:15 11:30 9:15 8:15 12:15 13:45
69 Felipe Starfighter (*) (T) Danera 327 ED 200:15 237:00 47:00 0:00 4:30 9:45 1:45 13:00 11:45 6:15
70 Dah khapi (*) (T) Fortera 289 D 24:00 236:45 23:45 0:00 7:15 12:15 3:45 0:30 0:00 0:00
71 Monsters Hunter (*) (T) Secura 595 RP 288:45 236:30 65:30 6:30 8:30 8:15 12:00 10:30 13:00 6:45
72 Druzendir (*) (T) Veludera 74 ED 0:00 236:15 88:15 12:45 11:45 12:30 10:45 12:30 14:30 13:30
73 Kod Deff (*) (T) Zeluna 539 RP 221:15 236:00 70:00 8:45 14:15 11:15 13:00 7:00 8:00 7:45
74 Wisze Convict (*) (T) Ferobra 101 ED 99:45 235:00 79:30 6:00 9:45 9:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 13:45
75 Royaloku (*) (T) Ferobra 167 MS 263:30 234:00 65:30 8:15 13:15 12:45 5:00 9:30 9:45 7:00
76 Nobk (*) (T) Refugia 376 MS 251:15 234:00 70:15 6:45 10:00 9:45 13:45 10:30 9:30 10:00
77 Niewidoczna Druidka (*) (T) Irmada 200 ED 219:15 233:45 63:15 7:15 7:45 7:15 8:15 7:00 13:30 12:15
78 Old Mikito (*) (T) Ferobra 237 EK 253:15 232:30 70:45 8:45 14:30 9:45 11:15 10:00 9:45 6:45
79 Silo Baris (*) (T) Unitera 521 EK 202:45 232:15 69:15 9:30 8:45 5:15 7:30 8:00 13:30 16:45
80 Kallenzera (*) (T) Julera 214 ED 148:00 231:45 23:45 0:15 12:45 7:45 1:00 1:30 0:15 0:15
81 Stromeka (*) (T) Belobra 58 ED 222:15 231:45 81:15 7:15 13:15 11:45 14:15 9:30 11:15 14:00
82 Oswaldinhu (*) (T) Laudera 244 D 190:30 231:45 4:45 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
83 Sad Magical Girl (*) (T) Unitera 172 ED 65:00 231:15 44:00 6:30 6:45 5:45 4:00 6:30 8:30 6:00
84 Lord Zhephard (*) (T) Astera 37 K 0:00 230:30 83:00 9:15 8:30 12:00 14:45 15:15 12:30 10:45
85 Sanelim (*) (T) Belobra 200 RP 285:15 230:15 67:30 7:30 11:00 7:45 8:00 10:00 9:45 13:30
86 Thiagolindo (*) (T) Pacera 226 MS 286:45 230:00 65:15 6:15 12:15 9:45 11:30 9:45 6:00 9:45
87 Zed ice (*) (T) Kenora 222 ED 92:45 230:00 34:00 10:15 1:45 7:30 2:15 3:00 0:45 8:30
88 Tarra La Patita (*) (T) Astera 386 RP 272:30 229:15 29:00 1:15 9:00 5:00 8:00 3:45 0:15 1:45
89 Wose (*) (T) Antica 46 S 218:00 228:45 59:30 6:45 10:00 11:30 9:15 2:15 5:45 14:00
90 Daishiry (*) (T) Julera 228 MS 141:45 228:45 50:00 8:15 12:00 4:45 13:15 5:45 0:15 5:45
91 Biel Joga Facil (*) (T) Laudera 382 ED 258:45 227:30 56:15 3:45 15:45 10:00 9:30 5:00 10:00 2:15
92 Laxy Hardcori (*) (T) Osera 156 MS 252:30 227:00 66:00 6:15 2:45 11:00 10:00 10:00 11:45 14:15
93 Pata (*) (T) Belobra 244 RP 307:00 226:45 60:45 0:45 5:30 7:15 17:15 10:00 7:00 13:00
94 Storm Arrow (*) (T) Ferobra 114 RP 224:15 226:30 55:00 1:30 9:45 10:00 4:00 11:30 6:45 11:30
95 Mixeine (*) (T) Olympa 257 MS 229:00 226:30 67:30 10:30 5:15 11:00 10:15 17:00 10:00 3:30
96 Taldo Frontyer (*) (T) Serdebra 286 MS 279:45 226:15 60:30 7:15 4:45 9:30 8:45 7:30 17:15 5:30
97 Manni Dictador (*) (T) Danera 275 RP 160:45 226:15 85:15 14:45 3:45 6:30 9:30 19:30 15:45 15:30
98 Argentinan Knight (*) (T) Pacera 322 EK 135:30 225:15 70:30 8:15 4:00 13:15 6:45 14:00 15:30 8:45
99 Diihsy (*) (T) Xantera 180 EK 132:45 225:15 64:00 5:45 13:45 9:00 7:15 10:30 11:00 6:45
100 Najwyzszy Cud (*) (T) Inferna 379 ED 102:30 224:30 72:30 16:15 12:15 6:45 9:45 10:00 6:30 11:00