Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 8EK: 21P: 1RP: 13S: 6 MS: 14D: 2ED: 35
Players online: 11103 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Efidia 102 - 200:15 160:30 44:15 12:15 4:45 6:15 3:30 2:30 7:45 7:15
2 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 168 - 187:45 150:30 39:15 6:00 4:15 5:45 2:00 7:30 6:45 7:00
3 Ted Clubberlang (*) (T) Laudera 93 - 122:00 137:30 33:45 7:30 6:30 12:00 3:45 4:00 0:00 0:00
4 Garoto Rookgaard (*) (T) Solera 46 - 0:00 127:30 38:00 4:30 0:45 3:45 0:00 2:30 13:30 13:00
5 Payton (*) (T) Antica 80 - 168:15 115:45 25:45 0:15 4:45 4:15 1:30 6:00 3:45 5:15
6 Xayeek (*) (T) Kenora 88 - 151:00 114:00 29:00 5:30 3:00 3:15 0:00 6:00 5:15 6:00
7 Tyla dic (*) (T) Inferna 52 - 30:15 106:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
8 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 72 - 31:00 99:00 24:30 9:00 2:15 9:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 2:15
9 Aoore Rookslayer (*) (T) Candia 36 - 2:45 90:45 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00
10 Sir Makow (*) (T) Refugia 34 - 5:45 83:30 14:30 2:00 0:00 1:30 0:15 2:30 5:00 3:15
11 Hunter freedom (*) (T) Justera 38 - 0:00 82:45 35:15 6:15 3:15 0:15 0:00 3:15 12:00 10:15
12 Galveros (*) (T) Antica 41 - 53:15 78:15 12:45 1:15 0:00 1:30 0:00 1:30 1:15 7:15
13 Pontas Aluado (*) (T) Magera 45 - 81:15 69:00 21:00 1:15 3:45 2:15 1:00 1:00 11:45 0:00
14 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 86 - 77:00 68:30 21:30 3:15 2:00 2:00 1:30 5:15 3:45 3:45
15 Soloq Pink Vrau (*) (T) Luminera 31 - 32:30 68:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00
16 Enesdia (*) (T) Antica 46 - 59:45 67:45 10:45 2:15 2:30 2:00 0:00 0:45 0:45 2:30
17 Nalia Oririon (*) (T) Amera 100 - 72:30 65:15 11:15 4:45 1:00 2:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 2:45
18 Circo (*) (T) Unitera 27 - 4:30 63:15 22:00 4:00 0:45 2:15 1:30 4:00 4:45 4:45
19 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 136 - 67:30 62:00 17:00 2:45 3:15 2:45 0:00 2:30 2:45 3:00
20 Bearcleaver (*) (T) Candia 34 - 0:00 59:45 31:15 13:00 7:45 0:00 0:00 10:30 0:00 0:00
21 Zyz Apprentice Sheng (*) (T) Efidia 38 - 39:45 59:45 5:30 0:15 1:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
22 Stinky Smeagol (*) (T) Iona 73 - 70:30 56:00 8:15 1:00 1:30 2:15 0:00 1:45 1:00 0:45
23 Adriano Cedrim Rook (*) (T) Honera 29 - 0:00 53:15 26:00 4:15 2:00 3:45 0:30 3:30 4:15 7:45
24 Musilos (*) (T) Candia 33 - 0:00 53:00 15:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 11:00 4:00
25 Codius Daron (*) (T) Candia 33 - 0:00 50:00 25:45 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:15 4:15 11:15
26 Amos Javis (*) (T) Julera 68 - 83:00 47:45 3:45 0:00 1:00 0:15 1:45 0:00 0:45 0:00
27 Sykorox (*) (T) Aurora 75 - 63:45 47:00 10:30 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 1:30 4:15 2:30
28 Payol on Rookgaard (*) (T) Solera 29 - 0:00 45:30 45:30 12:45 10:15 10:45 0:00 0:00 10:30 1:15
29 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 106 - 54:30 44:45 13:00 2:00 1:30 2:30 0:00 2:30 1:45 2:45
30 Gren of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 54 - 79:45 43:45 8:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 1:00 3:15
31 Herr Asics (*) (T) Magera 101 - 53:00 42:30 14:00 5:45 1:00 0:30 0:00 3:30 3:15 0:00
32 Rookzenha (*) (T) Luminera 31 - 6:30 42:15 8:00 1:45 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 1:45 2:00
33 Samurai Hokuro (*) (T) Thera 46 - 0:00 41:15 9:30 5:30 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:30 2:00 0:00
34 Renato em Calva (*) (T) Calva 29 - 0:00 36:30 32:45 5:00 4:45 3:00 1:15 5:30 7:15 6:00
35 River Drider (*) (T) Nerana 87 - 0:00 35:15 7:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45 2:15 2:00
36 Vigoslav (*) (T) Celesta 52 - 36:15 34:30 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:00
37 Sahin (*) (T) Bellona 41 - 45:00 34:00 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:45 1:00 0:30
38 Jolix (*) (T) Neptera 30 - 9:45 33:45 11:45 0:00 7:00 0:00 0:00 4:45 0:00 0:00
39 Muddy Styx (*) (T) Luminera 42 - 46:00 32:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Rael Dalanus (*) (T) Iona 68 - 30:15 32:45 3:45 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00
41 Joerook (*) (T) Mortera 46 - 100:00 32:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Orian Zagon (*) (T) Iona 65 - 32:00 31:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00
43 Alpha Goblins (*) (T) Refugia 33 - 57:30 31:45 9:00 1:00 0:45 2:30 0:00 2:15 1:30 1:00
44 Bombata (*) (T) Candia 47 - 81:45 31:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
45 Lobo guardiao (*) (T) Unitera 36 - 13:15 29:15 5:15 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 2:15 0:00
46 Muleke Rook (*) (T) Silvera 44 - 8:00 28:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Lobis Rokstayer (*) (T) Fidera 82 - 61:30 28:30 8:30 2:15 0:15 1:45 1:15 2:00 0:00 1:00
48 Hook Land (*) (T) Laudera 35 - 1:00 28:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00
49 Kaczor Of Rook (*) (T) Nerana 38 - 22:45 27:45 3:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 1:15
50 Lightin (*) (T) Efidia 44 - 31:15 27:30 22:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:45 9:15 5:15
51 Trim Durair (*) (T) Astera 32 - 18:45 27:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
52 Alquimista Mike Master (*) (T) Pacera 71 - 1:45 26:00 9:15 2:30 0:00 0:45 0:00 2:00 1:45 2:15
53 Spack on Rook (*) (T) Thera 39 - 12:15 26:00 15:45 3:30 2:15 2:00 0:00 3:15 0:00 4:45
54 Herculess Hight (*) (T) Amera 29 - 0:00 25:30 4:00 0:45 2:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
55 Ferobra Rookgaard (*) (T) Ferobra 36 - 32:15 25:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
56 Ferisa Of Rook (*) (T) Pythera 53 - 23:15 25:15 7:30 0:30 1:30 2:30 0:00 1:00 1:45 0:15
57 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Amera 79 - 18:45 24:45 13:30 0:00 2:15 2:30 0:00 1:15 3:45 3:45
58 Shang Tsung Rookgaard (*) (T) Luminera 95 - 0:45 22:30 20:00 3:45 2:15 2:15 0:00 5:00 4:30 2:15
59 Blade Rooker (*) (T) Nerana 38 - 6:00 22:00 6:30 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 3:15 2:00 0:15
60 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 119 - 18:15 20:45 6:45 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:15 2:45
61 Ranir (*) (T) Refugia 31 - 39:30 20:30 9:30 3:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:45 2:15 2:15
62 Fabian of Galana (*) (T) Efidia 46 - 21:30 20:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:15
63 Boffpsykos (*) (T) Harmonia 45 - 0:00 19:00 4:30 2:30 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
64 Xardok (*) (T) Pacera 69 - 2:00 18:45 2:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
65 Rook Mayer (*) (T) Antica 34 - 0:00 18:30 14:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 3:30 5:45 4:30
66 Ykaru (*) (T) Antica 30 - 26:45 18:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Pythera 100 - 23:15 17:45 10:30 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 3:30 3:30
68 Aron from Antica (*) (T) Antica 35 - 41:15 17:30 4:45 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:15
69 Hugot Blayron (*) (T) Secura 56 - 1:30 16:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
70 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 26:45 16:15 5:00 0:30 1:15 0:30 0:45 1:00 0:30 0:30
71 Rookstayer Jay (*) (T) Secura 31 - 16:45 16:00 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 2:30 1:15
72 Milvermer-tele (*) (T) Laudera 37 - 13:30 15:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:30
73 Halina Kiepska (*) (T) Rowana 60 - 35:00 15:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Ciamajd Stranger (*) (T) Rowana 41 - 17:15 14:45 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 3:15
75 Arni-Rook (*) (T) Rowana 89 - 36:45 14:45 1:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30
76 Solitary Voyager (*) (T) Thera 47 - 56:15 14:30 6:00 0:45 0:30 1:00 0:00 0:30 1:45 1:30
77 Yllet (*) (T) Antica 39 - 4:00 14:15 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 2:15 0:45
78 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Zeluna 27 - 17:30 14:15 4:45 1:00 1:00 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:15 0:30
79 Sabia Rookstyler (*) (T) Kenora 33 - 0:00 14:00 4:30 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:15
80 Shion'lix (*) (T) Neptera 57 - 11:45 13:45 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Invectiver (*) (T) Aurora 55 - 5:15 13:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
82 Lord Kuequinhaa (*) (T) Thera 27 - 0:00 13:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 54 - 0:00 13:00 7:30 1:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30
84 Skelig on Rook (*) (T) Iona 35 - 6:45 12:45 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:30
85 Rayti in Rook (*) (T) Thera 37 - 6:15 12:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Mystic Stayer (*) (T) Fidera 111 - 0:00 12:15 3:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:45
87 Falkon sorcer (*) (T) Calmera 28 - 0:15 12:15 9:15 0:30 2:30 0:45 0:00 4:45 0:45 0:00
88 Rook Spirit (*) (T) Olympa 62 - 10:45 12:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15
89 Lurtex The Rookstayer (*) (T) Nika 35 - 30:30 12:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 Skull Rookei (*) (T) Laudera 40 - 0:00 11:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Tidus Fantasy (*) (T) Premia 43 - 42:00 11:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Imperador Draken (*) (T) Pacera 32 - 0:00 11:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:30
93 Lord Lee Ninja (*) (T) Fidera 81 - 23:30 11:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:00 0:00
94 Crisne de Rookgaard (*) (T) Magera 75 - 11:15 11:00 4:15 0:15 0:30 1:00 0:15 0:30 0:45 1:00
95 Tobago Destruidor (*) (T) Pacera 31 - 0:00 10:45 1:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
96 Czysciciel Zla (*) (T) Efidia 34 - 0:15 10:45 10:00 0:00 5:45 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Tami Elys (*) (T) Refugia 29 - 15:30 10:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:15
98 Hell mix of the sky (*) (T) Efidia 35 - 0:45 10:30 3:30 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:30 1:00
99 Rookufod (*) (T) Calmera 36 - 8:15 10:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Wudoha (*) (T) Honera 55 - 10:45 10:30 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00