Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 4EK: 2RP: 2S: 2 MS: 45ED: 45
Players online: 13218 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Efidia 107 - 94:45 141:30 35:45 6:30 3:45 0:00 7:00 8:00 4:00 6:30
2 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 175 - 85:30 131:30 37:30 10:15 4:00 0:45 6:30 5:30 3:15 7:15
3 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 47 - 83:45 117:15 33:15 6:30 7:45 0:00 5:45 9:00 3:00 1:15
4 Aeralie (*) (T) Belobra 36 - 12:15 110:00 17:15 3:00 6:00 0:00 1:15 1:45 0:45 4:30
5 Jii Li (*) (T) Antica 31 - 3:00 110:00 7:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
6 Lady Smal (*) (T) Dolera 37 - 100:30 106:00 36:00 8:15 7:30 0:45 9:30 0:45 4:30 4:45
7 Payton (*) (T) Antica 92 - 85:00 96:45 35:00 4:15 8:45 0:45 6:15 5:45 6:00 3:15
8 Big Bob Brazilian (*) (T) Osera 43 - 64:00 79:00 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
9 Yoshek Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 41 - 98:00 76:30 14:30 3:00 1:45 0:15 4:00 3:00 2:00 0:30
10 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Laudera 62 - 56:45 72:45 13:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 5:30 4:00 1:15 1:30
11 Neto on Laudera (*) (T) Laudera 49 - 90:30 70:15 13:45 13:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
12 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 141 - 41:00 66:15 21:00 4:00 3:45 0:00 3:00 3:00 4:15 3:00
13 Degenerate Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 37 - 0:00 59:30 28:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 16:00 0:00 12:15 0:00
14 Sahin (*) (T) Bellona 54 - 54:00 58:30 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:45
15 Fabian of Galana (*) (T) Efidia 48 - 7:15 57:45 38:30 8:30 0:15 0:00 8:45 7:30 5:00 8:30
16 Redael Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 35 - 0:00 57:15 40:45 13:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 13:30 2:30 11:15
17 Redael Mistrz (*) (T) Yanara 35 - 0:00 56:45 41:45 15:45 1:15 0:00 13:00 0:45 0:00 11:00
18 Tom Valis (*) (T) Laudera 47 - 56:00 52:45 4:45 1:30 0:45 0:30 0:00 2:00 0:00 0:00
19 Pan Siepacz (*) (T) Tortura 35 - 0:00 50:00 43:00 6:00 4:30 0:00 6:15 10:30 6:30 9:15
20 Olan Levo (*) (T) Garnera 32 - 0:00 49:15 16:30 2:45 2:30 0:00 2:15 2:30 5:00 1:30
21 Lith Kosah (*) (T) Garnera 32 - 0:00 45:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
22 Xe ar (*) (T) Secura 37 - 12:00 45:15 9:15 2:30 3:00 0:00 1:30 0:15 0:30 1:30
23 True Veccy (*) (T) Irmada 51 - 3:15 45:15 9:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 1:30 0:30 4:15 2:30
24 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) Yanara 123 - 23:00 44:00 4:00 1:00 1:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
25 Luco Serie (*) (T) Refugia 34 - 0:00 43:15 5:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:45 2:15 0:00
26 Saila Jeroth (*) (T) Antica 28 - 2:30 43:00 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 0:00 0:00
27 Blok Zeif (*) (T) Astera 37 - 14:30 41:45 9:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:30 5:00 1:30
28 Janmax (*) (T) Bellona 46 - 33:45 40:45 12:00 3:45 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:45
29 Renato em Calva (*) (T) Calva 36 - 13:00 39:45 5:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:15 1:15 1:15 1:45
30 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 72 - 24:00 38:15 11:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 4:15 2:00 2:45
31 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 90 - 43:45 38:15 6:30 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:30 2:00 2:45
32 Wai lk (*) (T) Antica 51 - 12:30 38:00 6:00 4:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Wudoha (*) (T) Honera 56 - 17:15 37:30 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 3:30 0:00
34 Kaczor Of Rook (*) (T) Nerana 51 - 43:45 37:15 12:30 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 8:00
35 General Hiden Skull (*) (T) Pythera 51 - 12:30 37:00 8:15 2:15 0:45 0:00 0:45 1:30 1:15 1:45
36 Fuftyng (*) (T) Yanara 33 - 0:00 36:45 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
37 Grovin (*) (T) Calmera 31 - 0:00 36:00 28:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 13:15 10:15 4:45
38 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 82 - 73:15 36:00 5:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 3:00 0:15 0:15 0:00
39 Ciemna Strefa (*) (T) Antica 30 - 0:00 34:45 12:45 7:45 4:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
40 Ahmina (*) (T) Silvera 37 - 51:15 34:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
41 Kenalim Mana (*) (T) Secura 47 - 0:00 33:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) Yanara 31 - 0:00 32:45 22:15 3:00 4:15 0:00 5:45 3:15 1:30 4:30
43 Lizard of Rookgaard (*) (T) Menera 47 - 47:15 32:30 3:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 2:00 0:30
44 Zabaro Jarvia (*) (T) Antica 44 - 31:15 30:45 9:15 1:45 0:45 0:00 1:30 3:15 2:00 0:00
45 Blazz Toizz (*) (T) Kenora 36 - 1:00 30:30 5:00 0:00 1:00 0:45 2:15 0:00 0:30 0:30
46 Maly Pluszowy Mis (*) (T) Bellona 87 - 13:15 30:30 10:15 2:15 1:45 0:45 1:45 2:15 1:30 0:00
47 His Holiness (*) (T) Antica 33 - 30:45 30:15 8:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:30 2:30 0:00 0:45
48 Muri Azien (*) (T) Solera 38 - 7:00 30:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:00
49 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 109 - 24:15 29:30 6:15 1:45 1:15 0:00 1:45 0:00 1:00 0:30
50 Geehz Rookstayer (*) (T) Laudera 32 - 0:00 29:15 25:30 5:45 9:00 0:45 0:15 0:15 2:00 7:30
51 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 34 - 4:30 29:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Choe Ruk (*) (T) Antica 29 - 0:00 28:45 15:30 4:30 2:15 0:00 1:30 0:45 2:15 4:15
53 Irmao de Kratos (*) (T) Silvera 104 - 0:00 28:30 12:00 2:30 2:30 0:00 3:15 0:30 0:00 3:15
54 Quasi Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 32 - 0:00 27:15 16:00 0:00 6:00 0:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
55 Wujek Kaleson (*) (T) Celesta 29 - 0:00 27:00 8:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 4:00 0:30 0:00
56 Rookyoro (*) (T) Belobra 30 - 15:15 26:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Adriano Cedrim Rook (*) (T) Honera 41 - 23:15 25:30 2:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
58 Alyssa Anlifforia (*) (T) Efidia 28 - 0:00 24:45 2:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:45
59 Renut (*) (T) Calva 33 - 14:00 24:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Fazeriko (*) (T) Zeluna 31 - 0:00 24:15 24:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 8:15 15:15
61 Pinot de Honera (*) (T) Honera 50 - 1:45 24:00 2:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:00
62 Mogos Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 46 - 12:45 24:00 4:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 1:00 1:15 0:45 0:30
63 Herr Asics (*) (T) Magera 108 - 20:30 23:45 3:30 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00
64 Nalia Sheusory (*) (T) Eldera 34 - 24:45 23:15 8:00 1:30 1:15 0:00 4:30 0:30 0:15 0:00
65 Aleth Vadinchi (*) (T) Iona 33 - 0:45 23:15 6:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 2:45 1:00 0:45 0:00
66 Lobo guardiao (*) (T) Unitera 45 - 34:00 22:30 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 3:15 0:00 0:00
67 Sir James Eckert (*) (T) Antica 61 - 1:30 22:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Mystic Light Ninja (*) (T) Yanara 32 - 0:00 21:45 21:30 0:00 11:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 9:15 0:00
69 Brus Skul (*) (T) Celesta 32 - 0:00 21:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Flipius On Rook (*) (T) Kenora 31 - 9:30 20:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Shang Tsung Rookgaard (*) (T) Luminera 96 - 16:45 20:45 4:45 1:45 0:45 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 1:00
72 Pacz Nato (*) (T) Nerana 30 - 1:00 20:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
73 Maloqueiro de Chimera (*) (T) Justera 32 - 2:00 20:00 4:00 0:45 2:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
74 Tea Greywood (*) (T) Antica 27 - 0:00 19:45 19:45 5:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 8:15
75 Cherris (*) (T) Quilia 29 - 0:00 19:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
76 Lightin (*) (T) Efidia 46 - 1:00 19:30 4:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 2:00
77 Kampie Snajki (*) (T) Antica 45 - 1:30 19:30 2:30 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:15
78 Mniszek Pospolity (*) (T) Antica 32 - 9:00 19:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00
79 Chrislarook (*) (T) Luminera 40 - 0:15 19:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 1:00 0:00
80 Alpha Goblins (*) (T) Refugia 37 - 13:15 18:45 3:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:15 1:15 1:15
81 Korzepa (*) (T) Tortura 29 - 0:00 18:15 18:15 5:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 9:15
82 Mateo Slayer (*) (T) Antica 26 - 0:00 18:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
83 Dark Boy Master (*) (T) Calmera 38 - 11:30 18:00 3:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:30
84 Exenot (*) (T) Inferna 40 - 0:00 17:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Astan Sagos (*) (T) Garnera 48 - 2:00 17:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
86 Holy The Rook (*) (T) Kronera 29 - 0:00 17:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
87 Rookie Tanker (*) (T) Antica 36 - 0:15 17:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Drakus Rookmaster (*) (T) Yanara 79 - 2:15 16:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00
89 Saviiot (*) (T) Secura 30 - 3:00 15:30 4:30 1:00 2:15 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:30
90 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Zeluna 27 - 7:15 15:00 4:30 0:00 2:45 0:00 0:15 1:15 0:15 0:00
91 Nalia Oririon (*) (T) Amera 102 - 1:00 14:45 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Cavaleiro of Menera (*) (T) Menera 78 - 23:00 14:30 7:30 1:45 2:30 0:00 0:15 1:15 1:45 0:00
93 Zakamoco (*) (T) Pacera 32 - 1:15 14:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Lock Leth (*) (T) Efidia 38 - 0:00 14:15 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
95 Bartex of Pandoria (*) (T) Yanara 55 - 1:15 14:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:00 0:15 0:00
96 Tarja Swordfury (*) (T) Solera 29 - 4:30 13:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Venomcio Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 45 - 0:15 13:30 11:15 3:00 4:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:45
98 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 14:15 13:30 3:45 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:30
99 Golden Jelmet (*) (T) Harmonia 32 - 3:45 13:15 5:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 1:15 1:15 1:15 1:15
100 Pannkakssmet (*) (T) Quilia 45 - 0:15 13:15 9:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:00 4:15 0:00