Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
EK: 3RP: 1S: 4 MS: 43D: 5ED: 44
Players online: 12364 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 181 - 180:30 64:15 42:30 5:15 6:45 4:30 3:30 11:15 6:00 5:15
2 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 112 - 195:15 63:15 50:15 2:30 8:30 3:30 3:45 9:15 9:30 13:15
3 Aeralie (*) (T) Belobra 52 - 73:45 57:30 45:45 1:00 8:45 12:00 10:30 10:15 2:00 1:15
4 Goat Bro (*) (T) Julera 34 - 0:00 49:00 49:00 5:30 0:00 7:15 7:00 10:30 8:00 10:45
5 Payton (*) (T) Antica 99 - 125:45 46:15 34:45 2:00 9:00 2:30 5:00 4:00 4:30 7:45
6 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 50 - 121:15 42:30 35:00 3:15 9:15 4:00 3:30 8:15 2:45 4:00
7 Bonsai Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 39 - 65:00 39:00 25:30 3:45 9:45 0:45 2:15 1:45 5:15 2:00
8 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 79 - 102:30 37:15 25:15 4:15 2:45 2:30 0:15 5:15 7:00 3:15
9 Rookgaard Anubis (*) (T) Estela 31 - 4:15 28:30 22:30 1:45 2:15 3:45 4:30 2:15 5:30 2:30
10 Rook Of Quilia (*) (T) Vunira 42 - 1:00 28:00 26:00 4:45 2:00 4:00 4:00 4:45 3:15 3:15
11 Rash Battletoad (*) (T) Serdebra 41 - 64:45 27:30 8:30 0:45 1:45 0:00 0:45 0:15 1:30 3:30
12 Barbiecue (*) (T) Astera 40 - 101:15 27:15 25:30 4:15 3:15 2:45 2:15 5:30 2:15 5:15
13 Mick the Guard (*) (T) Honera 62 - 10:45 26:45 26:15 3:30 1:00 7:45 4:30 1:15 6:00 2:15
14 Trathos (*) (T) Estela 147 - 94:45 24:30 16:30 2:30 2:15 2:30 2:15 2:30 2:30 2:00
15 Mulher Dinheiro (*) (T) Vunira 39 - 35:45 24:15 15:15 0:00 1:00 2:30 1:45 3:45 4:15 2:00
16 Queen Bonus (*) (T) Antica 35 - 0:30 24:00 24:00 4:15 2:30 3:45 0:00 0:15 6:45 6:30
17 Zrobiles Wychowuj (*) (T) Vunira 33 - 0:00 23:15 23:15 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 10:15 8:00
18 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Vunira 91 - 10:30 21:45 18:30 4:15 0:00 0:30 4:30 2:00 4:45 2:30
19 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 59 - 63:45 21:15 15:15 4:00 1:15 0:00 5:15 3:30 1:15 0:00
20 Wudoha (*) (T) Honera 56 - 11:45 21:15 18:45 0:00 2:15 3:45 7:30 3:00 2:15 0:00
21 Armin the Rooker (*) (T) Vunira 38 - 6:30 21:00 20:45 4:15 2:00 2:00 2:15 0:00 6:00 4:15
22 Hipsomnus of Menera (*) (T) Menera 54 - 20:15 20:00 15:00 0:15 7:00 6:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
23 Sweet Meat Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 40 - 0:00 19:15 18:00 3:45 0:30 0:45 2:30 4:15 1:45 4:30
24 General Hiden Skull (*) (T) Impera 54 - 21:45 18:15 11:00 3:30 1:15 1:45 0:00 0:30 2:15 1:45
25 Bella Rookgaardian (*) (T) Belobra 27 - 0:00 18:00 4:15 0:00 2:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
26 Tomaszszo Rookgard (*) (T) Kenora 78 - 12:45 18:00 8:30 0:30 3:00 1:15 0:30 2:30 0:00 0:45
27 So Zinho (*) (T) Relembra 33 - 32:45 16:00 5:15 0:00 1:00 0:30 1:00 2:15 0:00 0:30
28 Lord Lee Ninja (*) (T) Fidera 83 - 47:00 15:45 12:15 7:30 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
29 Rookstayer Jay (*) (T) Secura 38 - 5:00 15:15 15:15 1:00 1:00 2:45 1:00 1:30 3:30 4:30
30 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 58 - 57:30 15:00 13:15 0:00 1:45 0:30 0:30 4:00 6:30 0:00
31 Laconic (*) (T) Luminera 40 - 12:00 14:45 7:15 0:00 1:30 1:45 2:00 1:45 0:15 0:00
32 Rookero de'Master (*) (T) Vunira 119 - 39:45 14:30 12:00 0:00 1:15 3:00 5:00 1:00 1:00 0:45
33 Sandro Darkreaper (*) (T) Vunira 28 - 0:00 14:15 7:00 0:00 5:30 0:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
34 Royal of Ata (*) (T) Relembra 43 - 34:45 14:15 12:00 3:30 1:15 4:00 1:15 1:00 1:00 0:00
35 Nove Trich (*) (T) Garnera 47 - 1:15 14:00 14:00 0:00 0:00 3:45 0:30 4:30 3:30 1:45
36 Kherez Rookie (*) (T) Vunira 32 - 3:15 13:45 13:45 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:15 4:30
37 Nerd do Bar (*) (T) Luminera 32 - 9:30 13:30 11:30 3:30 1:15 2:00 1:00 0:45 3:00 0:00
38 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Justera 29 - 16:45 13:15 8:45 1:00 3:15 1:00 0:15 0:45 1:00 1:30
39 Romantic Rookslayer (*) (T) Fidera 27 - 0:00 12:45 12:45 0:45 1:15 2:15 4:00 1:15 3:15 0:00
40 Rooker Onbra (*) (T) Honbra 42 - 38:15 12:30 10:30 2:30 4:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:15
41 Yol Suum (*) (T) Kenora 29 - 7:00 12:15 12:15 1:15 1:15 3:30 1:00 1:15 1:45 2:15
42 General Kevin Yeegar (*) (T) Impera 30 - 4:45 11:45 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
43 Chrislarook (*) (T) Luminera 45 - 54:00 11:30 10:00 0:00 0:00 3:45 1:15 0:15 4:45 0:00
44 Rook Amazon (*) (T) Luminera 41 - 3:30 11:00 4:30 0:00 1:30 0:45 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:15
45 Dominiic Toretto (*) (T) Astera 29 - 16:30 10:45 5:45 0:30 0:00 3:00 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00
46 Hunter of Eggs (*) (T) Celesta 87 - 2:15 10:00 10:00 0:00 3:45 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Tidus the Rookguardian (*) (T) Tavara 40 - 11:45 9:45 9:15 2:00 0:30 0:00 1:30 1:15 2:00 2:00
48 Force Theory (*) (T) Antica 29 - 0:00 9:15 9:15 4:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 3:00 0:15 1:45
49 Reyto (*) (T) Antica 32 - 0:00 9:15 9:15 0:00 1:15 0:15 0:00 2:45 2:15 2:45
50 Mago de Rookgaard (*) (T) Honera 50 - 1:30 9:00 9:00 0:00 0:15 2:45 1:15 0:15 3:15 1:15
51 Tom Valis (*) (T) Laudera 48 - 3:45 8:30 3:15 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 1:00
52 Rikern Lett (*) (T) Beneva 27 - 0:00 8:15 7:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 1:30 1:30 3:30 0:00
53 Risin Rooked (*) (T) Luminera 26 - 4:45 8:15 8:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 2:00 3:30 0:00 1:45
54 Rookstayer Nuflon (*) (T) Vunira 83 - 5:00 8:15 8:00 0:15 3:00 1:45 1:15 1:15 0:30 0:00
55 Lun Lun (*) (T) Vunira 43 - 24:45 8:00 7:45 1:30 2:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15
56 Deejay chaos (*) (T) Vunira 52 - 0:45 8:00 8:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 1:15 3:00
57 Solitary Voyager (*) (T) Thera 50 - 4:30 8:00 7:45 0:00 3:15 0:30 2:45 0:00 0:15 1:00
58 Senhorita Chocolate (*) (T) Quintera 86 - 0:30 7:30 7:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 6:15
59 Mystyc Angel (*) (T) Zanera 43 - 2:00 7:30 7:30 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:15 2:15
60 Dythor Moon (*) (T) Vunira 26 - 0:00 7:15 4:15 0:00 2:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00
61 Sir James Eckert (*) (T) Antica 61 - 8:00 7:15 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:30
62 Dejarka Dori (*) (T) Vunira 32 - 22:00 7:15 3:15 0:00 1:30 1:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00
63 Lizard of Rookgaard (*) (T) Menera 50 - 14:00 7:15 4:30 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 2:15 0:15
64 Ytale (*) (T) Chrona 28 - 0:00 7:00 5:15 0:15 0:45 1:00 1:15 0:30 1:30 0:00
65 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Amera 78 - 5:30 7:00 6:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 2:00 3:00
66 Exploradora de Rook (*) (T) Impera 38 - 16:30 7:00 6:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 5:30
67 Ping pong Kayller (*) (T) Thera 32 - 0:00 6:45 6:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 3:45 0:45
68 Aknox (*) (T) Zunera 148 - 3:15 6:45 5:15 0:30 2:45 0:30 0:15 1:15 0:00 0:00
69 Vokul (*) (T) Menera 113 - 3:15 6:45 6:45 3:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:15 1:30
70 Mogos Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 53 - 12:00 6:45 5:45 0:15 1:30 2:30 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:45
71 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 27:15 6:45 5:15 1:30 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:30 1:00 0:45
72 Angolino Disturb (*) (T) Menera 54 - 0:00 6:15 3:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30
73 Aaron Fisher (*) (T) Menera 28 - 0:00 6:15 5:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 2:45
74 Zuz Madison (*) (T) Zuna 44 - 2:45 6:15 5:00 0:00 3:45 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
75 Weichbirne (*) (T) Antica 33 - 0:30 6:15 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:45 0:00 0:00
76 Crisne (*) (T) Celesta 165 - 0:00 6:00 6:00 0:00 4:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Smerfetkowa (*) (T) Secura 32 - 0:15 6:00 2:30 0:00 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 Sabia Rookstyler (*) (T) Kenora 39 - 4:45 6:00 1:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15
79 Old evil Eye (*) (T) Secura 53 - 11:15 6:00 5:00 0:30 1:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 1:15 1:15
80 Arthya (*) (T) Antica 32 - 19:00 5:45 5:45 1:45 1:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Souljity (*) (T) Vunira 36 - 27:00 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Knorek'Przebity kubek (*) (T) Estela 26 - 0:00 5:30 5:30 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30
83 Vana Ef (*) (T) Peloria 28 - 0:00 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Laudera 64 - 37:45 5:30 5:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:45 0:45 2:00
85 Fabian of Galana (*) (T) Vunira 47 - 28:45 5:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
86 Oracle Lady (*) (T) Guardia 28 - 0:00 5:15 2:45 0:00 0:00 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Golf Odear (*) (T) Impera 28 - 12:15 5:15 5:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:00 2:30
88 Alvarez Rookstayer (*) (T) Pacera 45 - 11:45 5:15 4:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:45 1:30 0:45
89 Tarja Swordfury (*) (T) Solera 37 - 19:15 5:15 3:30 1:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00
90 Tii Rookstayer (*) (T) Estela 28 - 0:00 5:00 5:00 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:00
91 Hook Land (*) (T) Laudera 36 - 0:15 4:45 3:15 0:00 1:15 0:00 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00
92 Ayor Fimes (*) (T) Julera 28 - 0:15 4:45 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:45 0:00 0:00
93 Lesiu Obwiesiu (*) (T) Harmonia 33 - 6:00 4:45 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 2:15 0:00
94 Surnuz (*) (T) Impera 70 - 4:15 4:45 3:45 1:45 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
95 Adirita on Rook (*) (T) Harmonia 60 - 0:00 4:30 4:15 0:00 0:45 0:45 1:15 1:30 0:00 0:00
96 Turiin Zaz (*) (T) Celesta 42 - 14:15 4:30 4:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 2:15 0:45
97 Ykaru (*) (T) Antica 40 - 17:30 4:30 4:30 0:00 1:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 2:15
98 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 111 - 8:00 4:30 3:30 1:00 0:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:00
99 Mitrim (*) (T) Antica 65 - 0:00 4:15 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 2:15
100 Ichiro Nagai (*) (T) Guardia 64 - 0:00 4:15 3:00 2:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00