Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter

World

Top 100 online
K: 8EK: 24P: 2RP: 13S: 5 MS: 20D: 2ED: 26
Players online: 9257 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Tryl Soul (*) (T) Amera 146 ED 160:30 190:30 131:45 19:00 0:00 23:45 22:30 23:15 23:00 20:15
2 Careca Baiano (*) (T) Amera 259 EK 165:15 250:15 127:15 20:45 0:00 23:30 22:45 17:15 22:45 20:15
3 Fuga Mistrz (*) (T) Irmada 32 P 0:00 111:00 103:45 17:00 1:30 7:45 17:45 16:00 21:30 22:15
4 Loger Sorcerer (*) (T) Luminera 47 S 231:45 289:30 101:00 13:30 4:30 22:15 9:15 20:45 8:30 22:15
5 Senthornel (*) (T) Secura 45 ED 0:00 169:00 99:45 16:15 6:00 8:15 8:15 16:00 22:00 23:00
6 Black Lux (*) (T) Chrona 50 S 0:00 142:45 97:45 22:15 6:30 11:30 13:45 15:00 17:30 11:15
7 Biel Joga Facil (*) (T) Laudera 392 ED 0:00 162:15 96:15 13:30 4:15 20:00 15:45 16:00 11:45 15:00
8 Hardykore (*) (T) Amera 271 EK 18:45 139:00 95:30 5:45 0:00 13:30 14:00 20:45 23:00 18:30
9 Kecaj (*) (T) Nerana 38 K 7:00 236:45 95:30 13:45 6:30 13:00 12:30 11:15 16:15 22:15
10 Zabi jak (*) (T) Chrona 27 S 60:45 317:00 95:00 17:00 0:00 5:30 23:00 23:15 7:00 19:15
11 Bryaans (*) (T) Laudera 560 ED 457:15 287:45 94:45 16:30 4:30 16:15 17:45 14:15 14:00 11:30
12 Renathor (*) (T) Calmera 151 MS 132:30 144:15 92:00 10:30 0:00 9:15 7:30 17:15 24:00 23:30
13 Lorekios (*) (T) Eldera 42 D 122:00 163:30 91:45 4:15 0:00 18:45 23:30 23:30 14:15 7:30
14 Grims Off Souls (*) (T) Secura 300 ED 278:15 270:15 91:30 14:30 6:30 14:30 14:15 12:45 15:45 13:15
15 Tereza Lisbon (*) (T) Silvera 334 MS 129:15 199:45 90:00 12:45 1:15 9:15 5:30 15:00 23:00 23:15
16 Asnem (*) (T) Celesta 60 ED 294:45 246:45 89:00 14:00 3:00 14:15 16:45 12:30 13:45 14:45
17 Fiinenaa (*) (T) Rowana 424 ED 48:00 311:15 87:15 22:00 1:15 14:00 1:30 10:00 16:30 22:00
18 Lad Catelly (*) (T) Belobra 77 EK 31:30 204:30 87:15 8:45 2:30 14:45 15:15 14:15 18:15 13:30
19 Batatox (*) (T) Ferobra 102 MS 80:45 139:15 86:30 14:15 5:00 14:30 12:45 13:30 13:00 13:30
20 Artorn Hoth (*) (T) Secura 155 MS 139:45 233:30 85:30 4:30 0:00 20:30 12:15 7:00 22:45 18:30
21 Ignotek (*) (T) Unitera 756 EK 246:15 185:30 85:30 10:15 2:45 12:30 19:15 18:15 8:15 14:15
22 Georg Hegel (*) (T) Osera 34 K 0:00 285:45 85:15 0:00 0:00 16:30 18:30 15:45 17:45 16:45
23 Ikas Krad (*) (T) Luminera 171 RP 89:15 212:45 85:15 11:30 4:00 14:15 15:15 15:45 11:45 12:45
24 Azart Arra (*) (T) Celesta 67 K 0:00 130:45 85:00 1:30 0:00 13:15 14:15 14:45 17:45 23:30
25 Hernann Cattaneo (*) (T) Pythera 32 K 17:45 111:00 84:30 7:30 6:30 18:15 9:45 21:00 20:45 0:45
26 Sacred Warriior (*) (T) Kenora 376 RP 0:00 88:30 84:15 12:00 6:15 13:30 14:00 10:45 14:45 13:00
27 Militer (*) (T) Harmonia 41 S 0:00 107:00 84:00 0:15 0:00 20:45 21:45 18:00 12:45 10:30
28 Neodon Bigboss (*) (T) Danera 373 ED 0:00 174:15 83:45 13:15 6:00 13:15 15:15 14:45 9:30 11:45
29 Bobbs Clubbing (*) (T) Bellona 400 EK 103:00 245:45 83:45 10:30 6:15 12:00 13:15 12:45 15:30 13:30
30 Gigglypuff (*) (T) Amera 292 EK 0:00 86:00 82:45 12:30 6:30 7:30 13:15 12:15 12:30 18:15
31 Sir Mingt Argo (*) (T) Danera 244 ED 0:00 171:00 82:30 12:30 4:30 5:15 10:15 13:30 23:15 13:15
32 Tshow (*) (T) Ferobra 30 RP 0:00 81:45 81:45 20:00 6:30 0:00 6:30 12:30 16:30 19:45
33 Fonfon (*) (T) Quilia 280 EK 281:00 220:00 81:30 13:15 3:00 10:15 8:00 11:15 17:15 18:30
34 Vacaum Jacquin Tomperro (*) (T) Danera 401 ED 163:45 206:30 81:15 14:15 5:30 12:15 11:45 7:15 15:45 14:30
35 Souul Trap (*) (T) Ferobra 96 EK 226:45 181:45 80:45 9:00 5:00 12:00 13:30 14:30 8:00 18:45
36 Touro Mestre (*) (T) Belobra 80 ED 174:30 192:00 80:15 15:45 5:15 14:15 10:00 10:45 10:00 14:15
37 Fujimo De Britadera (*) (T) Solera 49 K 327:15 278:45 80:15 6:00 6:30 6:45 17:00 16:45 17:00 10:15
38 Pan Mielencin (*) (T) Morta 208 RP 159:00 157:00 79:45 10:15 6:30 19:30 11:15 13:15 10:30 8:30
39 Kubus Wariat (*) (T) Chrona 58 MS 2:30 87:45 79:45 21:00 6:15 5:15 18:45 3:00 6:00 19:30
40 Lealtad (*) (T) Serdebra 139 MS 301:45 221:45 79:15 14:00 2:45 11:15 14:00 8:30 14:30 14:15
41 Yuto Tano (*) (T) Olympa 52 K 147:15 253:00 79:15 12:15 0:15 13:15 14:00 13:45 13:30 12:15
42 Joel Nelas (*) (T) Ferobra 204 EK 264:45 230:00 78:45 15:15 5:15 11:45 7:30 14:30 13:45 10:45
43 Shadow Jayce (*) (T) Inferna 142 MS 0:00 174:30 78:45 9:45 1:00 12:15 12:45 15:00 14:45 13:15
44 Nijuu San (*) (T) Antica 165 EK 254:00 152:00 78:15 1:45 4:30 15:15 15:45 12:30 15:15 13:15
45 Nea Senshu (*) (T) Pacera 39 D 164:15 153:30 78:00 4:00 0:00 9:00 15:00 9:45 17:15 23:00
46 Sweet Princessz (*) (T) Irmada 440 EK 222:45 190:30 78:00 9:30 5:45 17:45 13:30 11:15 8:30 11:45
47 Zoroastro (*) (T) Shivera 111 RP 161:00 225:00 77:45 12:15 6:30 14:15 9:15 12:30 13:00 10:00
48 Makoto Brods (*) (T) Belobra 132 EK 221:15 181:45 77:45 16:30 6:30 9:15 10:30 6:00 16:30 12:30
49 Cerol Feenin (*) (T) Ferobra 50 MS 0:00 86:45 77:15 14:00 4:15 13:00 8:45 12:15 9:15 15:45
50 Uhkor Tide (*) (T) Belobra 76 EK 11:30 219:30 77:15 13:15 3:00 13:45 13:00 14:15 12:45 7:15
51 Deneking (*) (T) Serdebra 185 ED 318:30 215:45 77:15 11:45 5:15 11:45 13:15 15:45 11:15 8:15
52 Deszow (*) (T) Ferobra 300 MS 303:15 216:15 77:15 14:30 5:00 10:45 9:30 15:15 10:00 12:15
53 Xerox da Firma (*) (T) Ferobra 102 MS 0:00 130:15 77:00 17:45 4:30 8:45 7:15 12:15 4:15 22:15
54 Jheniziinha (*) (T) Garnera 41 K 0:00 97:00 76:45 3:15 0:00 18:30 22:00 22:45 5:00 5:15
55 Ranilda (*) (T) Julera 180 EK 230:15 207:00 76:45 9:30 3:45 17:30 8:15 16:45 10:45 10:15
56 Xenaris Kuroya (*) (T) Antica 236 EK 111:30 169:15 76:30 15:15 6:30 20:45 11:45 10:45 9:00 2:30
57 Galegomage (*) (T) Thera 27 S 0:00 76:30 76:30 12:15 6:30 0:00 4:45 10:30 21:30 21:00
58 Sir Chapatin (*) (T) Osera 245 ED 303:30 244:45 76:15 15:45 6:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 6:30 5:00
59 Doctor Muscle (*) (T) Ferobra 120 RP 137:45 145:45 76:15 15:45 3:45 13:30 6:30 12:15 17:30 7:00
60 Fast Leyne (*) (T) Ferobra 129 RP 153:45 151:45 76:00 12:45 2:30 14:15 16:00 7:15 8:00 15:15
61 Mroczny Janxi (*) (T) Tavara 116 ED 274:15 188:00 76:00 20:15 5:15 6:00 11:30 18:45 8:00 6:15
62 Pivonan (*) (T) Nerana 52 K 29:45 132:30 76:00 14:45 4:45 5:30 11:00 4:45 23:30 11:45
63 Buhehe Star (*) (T) Morta 280 RP 207:30 184:30 76:00 7:15 6:30 9:30 13:15 20:00 12:45 6:45
64 Kughv (*) (T) Luminera 61 MS 84:15 215:45 76:00 6:30 6:30 7:15 15:30 10:45 14:30 15:00
65 Pudin Sequelado (*) (T) Ferobra 171 ED 262:00 165:00 75:45 12:30 0:45 7:45 5:30 12:15 16:00 21:00
66 Boozin (*) (T) Hydera 299 EK 0:00 151:30 75:45 14:00 5:00 10:15 12:45 7:00 15:00 11:45
67 Miss Arnila (*) (T) Zeluna 90 ED 41:30 220:45 75:45 13:15 0:45 13:00 9:15 15:00 11:15 13:15
68 Ancient Dyuka (*) (T) Antica 167 ED 169:00 184:15 75:30 13:15 4:00 12:15 18:45 9:15 4:00 14:00
69 Fedgekoth Nalahro (*) (T) Verlana 231 MS 328:00 215:15 75:30 9:45 1:00 14:15 13:45 11:15 13:30 12:00
70 Liier (*) (T) Veludera 63 EK 135:00 217:45 75:15 15:45 5:15 9:15 10:00 6:00 15:45 13:15
71 Pestanejando (*) (T) Calmera 49 MS 45:15 222:45 75:00 14:30 4:30 13:15 14:30 10:00 8:30 9:45
72 Batimaa Fernardes (*) (T) Belobra 61 EK 21:30 223:45 75:00 11:00 1:00 12:15 11:30 12:30 13:00 13:45
73 Zitrozx (*) (T) Zeluna 128 ED 164:30 159:15 75:00 8:45 1:00 15:00 7:15 6:30 19:45 16:45
74 Cecato Law (*) (T) Serdebra 156 RP 294:30 250:00 74:30 8:30 5:45 11:00 10:45 13:00 13:00 12:30
75 Pama (*) (T) Olympa 233 RP 71:00 98:00 74:30 10:45 5:30 10:15 7:15 16:45 14:00 10:00
76 Strawlord (*) (T) Ferobra 130 EK 227:00 136:15 74:15 13:30 5:30 11:00 5:45 14:00 9:00 15:30
77 Kergatimon Darin (*) (T) Julera 50 P 167:45 121:45 74:00 13:45 0:00 16:45 15:00 14:45 7:30 6:15
78 Mister Swatty (*) (T) Xantera 284 RP 25:15 139:15 74:00 0:00 0:00 13:00 15:30 17:00 10:15 18:15
79 Madd Bara (*) (T) Calmera 351 MS 288:30 179:15 74:00 9:45 5:00 10:15 7:45 11:30 14:30 15:15
80 Harmoc Dun Devil (*) (T) Thera 104 EK 117:45 181:15 73:45 10:45 5:00 14:30 10:15 11:45 12:30 9:00
81 Merdis (*) (T) Nerana 36 EK 347:15 161:00 73:45 5:45 0:00 2:15 13:30 13:45 19:45 18:45
82 Jarvan Garen (*) (T) Zanera 130 EK 269:15 192:00 73:45 10:45 4:45 7:45 10:30 12:15 14:45 13:00
83 Punisher Vernaglia (*) (T) Astera 100 MS 69:45 130:30 73:45 12:15 4:00 11:45 12:15 11:00 13:00 9:30
84 Pots the Sage (*) (T) Fidera 97 MS 0:00 124:15 73:45 8:00 1:30 24:00 19:30 8:45 7:45 4:15
85 Nightrush (*) (T) Bellona 328 ED 298:00 203:15 73:30 6:15 4:45 21:30 12:00 8:45 14:30 5:45
86 Sir Xaviero (*) (T) Nerana 69 ED 0:00 73:30 73:30 11:15 3:15 2:30 18:00 11:30 13:00 14:00
87 Lord Crower (*) (T) Garnera 226 ED 227:15 228:15 73:30 7:30 4:30 11:45 12:30 14:00 11:30 11:45
88 Zuczkinns Insane (*) (T) Antica 80 MS 324:00 238:45 73:15 10:00 1:30 12:45 13:00 12:30 13:30 10:00
89 Lax Mackan (*) (T) Verlana 216 ED 251:45 194:30 73:15 11:15 6:30 9:00 12:30 9:15 12:45 12:00
90 Marie Alter Ego (*) (T) Shivera 253 ED 139:30 192:15 73:00 8:30 4:45 17:45 11:30 7:45 9:45 13:00
91 Fuhr (*) (T) Belobra 139 MS 194:45 91:15 73:00 0:00 0:00 23:30 20:15 0:30 18:15 10:30
92 Soulgatao (*) (T) Laudera 408 ED 169:45 179:45 72:45 15:30 6:15 7:30 10:15 15:00 16:45 1:30
93 Demeone (*) (T) Osera 254 EK 112:00 190:30 72:45 16:30 0:45 15:15 12:00 9:30 15:15 3:30
94 Tanker Brensz (*) (T) Ferobra 196 EK 0:00 91:15 72:45 12:45 6:00 17:15 8:30 10:15 14:15 3:45
95 Diogo Miserable (*) (T) Ferobra 203 ED 294:15 160:15 72:45 12:00 4:30 8:45 5:45 11:45 14:30 15:30
96 Heuzia (*) (T) Serdebra 73 RP 57:15 186:15 72:30 6:45 6:30 18:00 10:30 10:00 9:15 11:30
97 Hellbella (*) (T) Calmera 229 RP 162:30 178:00 72:30 12:00 4:45 12:45 12:30 13:30 9:15 7:45
98 Maestro Antica (*) (T) Antica 97 ED 105:30 179:15 72:30 8:00 0:00 11:30 17:15 14:30 7:00 14:15
99 Vinny Nadamudou (*) (T) Ferobra 275 MS 242:30 214:30 72:30 15:15 5:45 7:00 4:00 12:15 13:45 14:30
100 Esdopiryna (*) (T) Morta 111 MS 75:00 209:15 72:30 10:45 0:00 8:00 9:30 12:15 10:15 21:45