Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter

World

Top 100 online
K: 8EK: 27P: 2RP: 11S: 4 MS: 19D: 3ED: 26
Players online: 6465 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Tofiq (*) (T) Olympa 81 - 79:00 97:00 56:00 7:00 4:00 10:15 20:30 2:00 9:00 3:15
2 Guii Roodrigues (*) (T) Xantera 55 - 109:30 103:30 50:45 0:00 0:00 15:30 11:30 0:00 15:15 8:30
3 Psidox (*) (T) Thera 96 - 121:45 99:15 50:00 4:45 0:00 9:45 9:30 7:00 3:45 15:15
4 Harinja (*) (T) Morta 55 - 18:45 133:15 46:00 1:15 0:00 3:45 15:00 5:00 11:30 9:30
5 Nifad (*) (T) Beneva 97 - 79:30 87:45 45:30 0:00 4:00 10:15 18:15 1:45 11:15 0:00
6 Kacepe Rook (*) (T) Fidera 59 - 15:15 98:45 37:30 0:00 4:00 21:00 0:00 7:30 4:15 0:45
7 Bridge Guardian (*) (T) Thera 43 - 0:00 103:45 36:30 9:45 5:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 15:00 2:30
8 Rocky The Oblivion (*) (T) Antica 45 - 79:45 71:00 36:15 0:00 0:45 4:45 1:30 4:15 8:30 16:30
9 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Efidia 99 - 150:15 119:30 35:00 4:00 0:00 8:15 0:00 5:00 10:45 7:00
10 Angolino Disturb (*) (T) Menera 54 - 34:30 110:00 33:45 0:00 0:15 10:30 11:00 12:00 0:00 0:00
11 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 164 - 181:30 99:30 31:45 1:15 3:00 4:30 4:45 8:15 6:45 3:15
12 Angulino terceiro (*) (T) Menera 47 - 14:15 90:45 30:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 10:00 20:00 0:00
13 Yanalix Legend (*) (T) Mortera 83 - 49:30 71:45 25:45 0:00 0:00 1:15 6:30 7:45 10:15 0:00
14 Maindaryno Odir (*) (T) Pacera 63 - 0:00 69:00 24:30 0:00 0:00 7:00 0:00 8:45 8:45 0:00
15 Ted Clubberlang (*) (T) Laudera 85 - 145:30 50:00 24:15 3:00 0:00 0:15 4:45 8:15 5:00 3:00
16 Untrained (*) (T) Celesta 38 - 0:00 62:30 21:30 1:00 2:45 4:15 3:45 2:30 4:30 2:45
17 Dran Dred (*) (T) Dolera 58 - 20:30 69:00 20:45 0:00 1:00 6:45 5:00 3:45 4:15 0:00
18 Hit The Quan (*) (T) Antica 54 - 97:00 108:45 20:00 0:00 6:00 0:00 2:45 0:00 2:30 8:45
19 Andiltarki (*) (T) Quilia 29 - 0:00 19:45 19:45 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:00 4:00
20 Arkairos Lotholaya (*) (T) Antica 37 - 0:00 66:30 18:45 0:00 5:45 0:00 2:15 0:00 4:00 6:45
21 Moderook (*) (T) Fidera 38 - 1:45 77:15 18:30 0:00 0:00 2:00 13:45 2:00 0:30 0:15
22 Legendary Sunrise (*) (T) Antica 54 - 32:00 63:30 17:15 0:00 4:15 1:15 3:15 3:45 1:45 3:00
23 Fion Almakus (*) (T) Laudera 65 - 61:00 99:00 17:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 9:15 6:00 0:00 0:00
24 Brutal Torture (*) (T) Unitera 31 - 13:00 19:45 15:45 1:15 0:00 0:30 1:45 5:45 3:00 3:30
25 Bowling Alley (*) (T) Secura 30 - 1:30 16:30 15:15 0:00 3:30 4:30 3:45 0:45 2:45 0:00
26 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 84 - 56:15 62:00 14:45 3:00 0:00 2:00 3:15 3:00 1:00 2:30
27 Old evil Eye (*) (T) Secura 32 - 0:30 14:30 14:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:00 5:15 3:00 3:15
28 Karen Candy (*) (T) Iona 40 - 7:00 46:30 14:30 0:00 4:15 1:45 1:30 0:00 3:45 3:15
29 Sir Darkey (*) (T) Nika 36 - 0:00 70:00 14:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 14:15 0:00 0:00
30 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 134 - 63:30 42:15 14:00 1:30 0:00 2:45 2:45 2:00 2:30 2:30
31 Camili Temus (*) (T) Calvera 38 - 0:00 21:45 13:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:00 8:30 0:00 0:00
32 Sahin (*) (T) Bellona 39 - 45:00 21:45 13:00 1:00 0:15 0:30 2:45 2:00 3:00 3:30
33 Carne Seka (*) (T) Garnera 32 - 0:00 31:45 13:00 0:00 6:00 0:30 0:00 3:15 0:00 3:15
34 Barolomeo Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 28 - 0:00 12:30 12:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:15 4:30 4:30
35 Green Rocket (*) (T) Osera 37 - 31:30 27:45 12:15 0:00 0:30 2:00 0:00 3:00 4:45 2:00
36 Faro Amaro (*) (T) Inferna 52 - 38:45 39:15 12:00 0:00 7:45 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
37 Enesdia (*) (T) Antica 32 - 0:00 32:15 12:00 0:30 1:00 2:00 1:30 2:15 2:00 2:45
38 Rodrigow Sorcerer (*) (T) Menera 48 - 0:00 57:15 11:45 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:30
39 Ciamajd Stranger (*) (T) Rowana 37 - 0:00 46:30 11:45 0:00 4:45 2:15 0:00 0:30 3:00 1:15
40 Maloqueiro de Chimera (*) (T) Justera 27 - 0:00 39:00 11:45 5:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 3:30 1:15 0:30
41 Halina Antyczna (*) (T) Antica 30 - 0:00 46:15 11:30 6:15 0:00 0:30 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 104 - 40:00 35:00 11:15 0:30 0:00 2:45 0:45 3:00 1:30 2:45
43 Herr Asics (*) (T) Magera 96 - 1:00 36:30 10:15 0:30 1:00 1:45 3:30 1:45 1:15 0:30
44 Lilla Canazza (*) (T) Antica 67 - 18:30 16:45 10:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:15 3:45 0:15 0:00
45 Aryaxz (*) (T) Hydera 28 - 0:00 25:00 9:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 9:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
46 Kotokos (*) (T) Danera 75 - 46:15 55:45 9:00 0:00 1:00 6:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Rookus Rookian (*) (T) Antica 27 - 0:00 8:45 8:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 8:45
48 Alpha Goblins (*) (T) Refugia 28 - 0:00 13:45 8:15 0:00 0:30 3:45 0:15 0:30 0:45 2:30
49 Jakub Suchyman (*) (T) Rowana 89 - 25:45 27:45 8:00 0:00 0:15 1:30 1:30 2:15 1:45 0:45
50 Stinky Smeagol (*) (T) Iona 68 - 41:15 34:30 8:00 0:15 1:00 0:30 1:15 2:45 1:00 1:15
51 Nightre Mage (*) (T) Bellona 62 - 39:15 13:15 8:00 0:00 3:00 0:45 1:30 0:45 0:45 1:15
52 Wreck Nub (*) (T) Calmera 37 - 23:00 16:30 7:45 0:15 0:00 1:15 0:15 3:45 1:00 1:15
53 Rich Rocky (*) (T) Antica 50 - 73:45 79:15 7:45 0:00 6:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
54 Solitary Voyager (*) (T) Thera 44 - 0:00 9:00 7:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:30 2:30 3:30
55 Di Rooki (*) (T) Calvera 31 - 0:00 14:45 7:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 0:00 3:00 0:00
56 Payton (*) (T) Antica 74 - 0:00 11:45 7:00 2:00 0:00 3:00 0:00 1:30 0:30 0:00
57 Lun Lun (*) (T) Efidia 40 - 0:15 13:45 6:30 0:00 0:00 3:15 1:00 2:00 0:15 0:00
58 Sykorox (*) (T) Aurora 71 - 60:30 60:30 6:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45 2:15 1:30
59 Tila Lubic (*) (T) Iona 27 - 0:00 6:30 6:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:30 0:00
60 Cimenteira (*) (T) Solera 60 - 19:45 17:15 6:15 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 4:15 1:15 0:00
61 Spack on Rook (*) (T) Thera 39 - 0:00 15:00 6:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 4:00 1:00 0:15
62 Villero (*) (T) Antica 39 - 2:00 36:00 6:00 0:15 0:45 2:00 0:15 0:15 2:00 0:30
63 Farbror Tjafs (*) (T) Rowana 37 - 1:15 12:45 6:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 2:30 1:15 1:15 0:30
64 Juninho Kotoko (*) (T) Danera 65 - 12:45 12:15 5:45 0:00 3:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Sero Sucan (*) (T) Garnera 35 - 22:30 48:15 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:15 3:15 0:00 0:45
66 Halina Kiepska (*) (T) Rowana 57 - 58:30 29:45 5:30 2:30 0:30 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15
67 Rook valix (*) (T) Unitera 42 - 0:00 5:15 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 2:00 1:00 0:15 1:45
68 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 119 - 46:00 11:00 5:00 1:30 0:15 0:45 0:30 0:45 0:30 0:45
69 Kolti on Azura (*) (T) Efidia 49 - 6:00 15:45 5:00 0:00 0:30 1:30 1:30 0:15 0:30 0:45
70 Habitante de Rookgaard (*) (T) Garnera 42 - 0:00 5:00 5:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 2:45 1:30
71 Tami Elys (*) (T) Refugia 29 - 18:45 20:15 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:45 1:15 1:30
72 Brigadier Bacon (*) (T) Calmera 33 - 1:00 8:00 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 2:00 1:45 0:15
73 Manv (*) (T) Nerana 62 - 0:00 9:45 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 2:00 0:45
74 Parh Gipa (*) (T) Thera 29 - 0:00 7:00 4:45 0:00 1:00 1:00 1:30 0:00 0:45 0:30
75 Taeo (*) (T) Menera 74 - 10:00 14:30 4:30 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:30 1:45 0:30 0:45
76 Rael Dalanus (*) (T) Iona 63 - 4:00 6:45 4:30 0:00 0:45 1:15 0:30 0:15 0:45 1:00
77 Zardowe (*) (T) Ferobra 27 - 0:00 4:30 4:30 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 Van Knox (*) (T) Umera 37 - 41:15 56:00 4:15 0:45 0:00 1:00 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:45
79 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 20:15 15:15 4:00 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:30 0:45 0:30 0:30
80 Rookstayer Nuflon (*) (T) Nika 80 - 1:45 8:30 4:00 0:00 0:30 1:00 0:30 0:45 0:30 0:45
81 Dark Raixanxaire (*) (T) Garnera 49 - 0:30 5:45 4:00 0:00 1:15 1:30 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00
82 Camanis Knight (*) (T) Unitera 32 - 3:00 12:30 4:00 0:00 1:45 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
83 Fabian of Galana (*) (T) Efidia 45 - 23:30 15:15 3:45 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:45
84 Chiken Kotoko (*) (T) Danera 57 - 9:00 4:15 3:45 0:00 3:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Advogata in Rook (*) (T) Luminera 44 - 3:00 9:30 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45 0:00 0:00
86 Rzeznik Boomek (*) (T) Refugia 42 - 11:45 11:30 3:45 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:45 0:45 1:00
87 Romus Elwif (*) (T) Magera 47 - 0:00 4:30 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 2:00 1:15
88 Khalik (*) (T) Fidera 50 - 7:30 3:30 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:30 1:15
89 Lady-Pall (*) (T) Efidia 41 - 3:30 5:15 3:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 2:30
90 Yllet (*) (T) Antica 35 - 13:00 12:15 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 1:00 1:30 0:00
91 Xeyq (*) (T) Inferna 28 - 0:00 3:15 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 1:15 1:00 0:15
92 Frez Fito (*) (T) Refugia 47 - 17:15 8:00 3:00 0:00 1:00 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
93 Carbe (*) (T) Astera 40 - 18:30 9:45 3:00 0:00 0:30 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
94 Mepi Pacera (*) (T) Pacera 39 - 2:00 3:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:00 1:30
95 Gilthe (*) (T) Bellona 26 - 0:45 7:30 3:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:00
96 Kentoniarz (*) (T) Zeluna 41 - 1:15 4:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:15
97 Ariel Rookslayer (*) (T) Guardia 44 - 1:00 30:15 2:45 0:00 0:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
98 Amos Javis (*) (T) Julera 65 - 25:00 2:45 2:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Wurd (*) (T) Rowana 43 - 0:00 6:45 2:45 0:00 0:30 0:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Rookaholic (*) (T) Secura 26 - 0:00 2:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45