Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 8EK: 23P: 1RP: 21S: 3 MS: 13D: 1ED: 30
Players online: 9332 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Efidia 101 - 160:00 198:15 38:30 1:30 9:30 3:30 7:45 2:30 4:00 9:45
2 Payton (*) (T) Antica 77 - 21:15 160:30 37:00 1:45 8:45 4:45 9:15 0:00 7:30 5:00
3 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 166 - 156:00 181:00 34:15 4:30 6:45 5:45 7:30 1:00 2:45 6:00
4 Xayeek (*) (T) Kenora 83 - 0:00 145:30 26:30 3:45 4:30 2:30 4:45 0:00 8:00 3:00
5 Tyla dic (*) (T) Inferna 46 - 2:30 30:15 25:00 4:45 4:15 5:30 5:00 1:45 0:30 3:15
6 Troy Silver (*) (T) Luminera 40 - 0:00 50:15 24:00 3:15 4:15 4:00 3:30 0:00 7:15 1:45
7 Zyz Apprentice Sheng (*) (T) Efidia 38 - 8:30 28:00 22:45 5:15 2:00 11:00 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
8 Ykaru (*) (T) Antica 28 - 2:15 26:45 21:45 5:15 4:15 4:45 6:00 1:00 0:15 0:15
9 Galveros (*) (T) Antica 32 - 0:00 52:00 21:15 0:15 2:30 4:45 3:45 0:45 3:00 6:15
10 Gren of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 53 - 14:00 75:30 20:45 5:30 5:45 6:00 1:30 0:15 0:15 1:30
11 Joerook (*) (T) Mortera 44 - 10:15 100:00 20:15 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 10:15 6:30
12 Nalia Oririon (*) (T) Amera 98 - 14:30 70:45 19:30 3:45 4:00 5:00 4:30 0:00 0:00 2:15
13 Untrained (*) (T) Celesta 52 - 106:15 112:15 19:00 0:00 0:00 9:30 3:45 0:00 0:00 5:45
14 Trim Durair (*) (T) Astera 29 - 0:00 18:45 18:45 3:15 5:30 2:15 3:15 1:00 0:45 2:45
15 Amos Javis (*) (T) Julera 68 - 31:00 80:45 18:30 4:00 3:30 3:15 3:15 0:45 0:45 3:00
16 Ted Clubberlang (*) (T) Laudera 90 - 101:00 114:30 17:30 0:00 10:00 3:00 2:30 2:00 0:00 0:00
17 Muddy Styx (*) (T) Luminera 38 - 0:00 43:45 16:15 4:15 1:30 3:30 1:45 1:15 4:00 0:00
18 Pontas Aluado (*) (T) Magera 32 - 15:00 80:00 16:00 0:30 2:00 2:15 2:00 1:45 3:00 4:30
19 Sahin (*) (T) Bellona 40 - 30:45 44:30 15:15 1:00 0:45 3:15 0:30 0:00 3:15 6:30
20 Mitrim (*) (T) Antica 64 - 0:00 24:30 15:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 10:45
21 Imaroo (*) (T) Secura 47 - 0:00 40:00 14:15 0:45 0:30 3:00 1:30 0:00 8:15 0:15
22 Bombata (*) (T) Candia 42 - 0:00 79:15 14:15 2:15 2:30 2:15 2:00 0:00 2:15 3:00
23 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 135 - 60:30 65:15 13:45 2:30 2:30 2:15 2:45 0:00 1:45 2:00
24 Blazz Toizz (*) (T) Kenora 32 - 0:00 26:00 13:30 4:15 0:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 5:45
25 Negodopelego (*) (T) Garnera 30 - 0:00 12:30 12:30 3:00 3:30 3:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
26 Ferisa Of Rook (*) (T) Pythera 52 - 8:30 21:30 12:15 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:15 1:15 5:00 3:30
27 Sykorox (*) (T) Aurora 74 - 72:15 60:45 12:15 1:00 1:15 0:30 2:00 0:00 3:45 3:45
28 Vigoslav (*) (T) Celesta 48 - 6:15 35:30 11:15 2:00 1:30 2:30 0:45 0:00 2:00 2:30
29 Aron from Antica (*) (T) Antica 36 - 0:00 39:30 11:15 3:00 1:45 3:00 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Zky Rookstayer (*) (T) Zeluna 48 - 0:00 22:15 11:00 0:45 4:45 0:30 1:30 0:00 1:45 1:45
31 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 86 - 89:45 70:00 10:30 2:15 0:45 2:30 2:45 0:00 1:15 1:00
32 Enesdia (*) (T) Antica 42 - 49:45 57:45 10:30 2:00 2:15 1:45 2:15 0:00 2:15 0:00
33 Drakus Rookmaster (*) (T) Yanara 77 - 7:00 70:45 10:15 2:30 1:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 2:15 1:45
34 Lobo guardiao (*) (T) Unitera 30 - 0:00 13:15 10:00 1:45 2:00 2:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 2:15
35 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 106 - 54:00 50:30 9:15 2:00 2:15 1:00 0:30 0:00 1:45 1:45
36 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Amera 79 - 10:30 18:45 9:15 1:30 1:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 3:15
37 Lord Lee Ninja (*) (T) Fidera 80 - 6:30 20:30 9:00 2:30 2:15 2:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Venomcio Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 45 - 17:15 73:00 8:45 0:30 3:00 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
39 Spack on Rook (*) (T) Thera 39 - 15:45 12:15 8:00 0:15 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 2:15
40 Rael Dalanus (*) (T) Iona 66 - 18:45 30:15 7:45 0:15 2:15 1:00 2:00 1:15 0:00 1:00
41 Wudoha (*) (T) Honera 55 - 8:45 10:45 7:15 1:15 0:00 0:30 1:00 0:00 2:30 2:00
42 Japet (*) (T) Bellona 32 - 0:00 19:30 7:15 0:15 0:45 1:15 1:15 0:00 2:00 1:45
43 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Zeluna 27 - 11:30 17:30 7:00 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 2:30
44 Little Molly (*) (T) Irmada 29 - 0:00 7:00 7:00 0:30 0:30 1:45 1:00 0:00 1:30 1:45
45 Lurtex The Rookstayer (*) (T) Nika 32 - 1:00 29:00 6:45 3:00 0:15 0:00 1:45 0:45 0:00 1:00
46 Wopht Rookgaard (*) (T) Luminera 26 - 0:00 7:00 6:45 3:00 1:30 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15
47 Jakub Suchyman (*) (T) Rowana 90 - 43:30 25:15 6:15 0:45 2:00 3:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Tidus Fantasy (*) (T) Premia 42 - 4:30 41:45 6:15 0:30 0:15 1:15 2:30 1:45 0:00 0:00
49 Pannkakssmet (*) (T) Quilia 43 - 0:00 9:30 6:15 0:00 0:00 4:00 1:00 0:00 1:15 0:00
50 Rookstayer Jay (*) (T) Secura 29 - 0:00 16:45 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 0:00 1:30 2:45
51 Herr Asics (*) (T) Magera 99 - 51:30 51:00 6:00 0:30 1:30 1:45 0:45 0:15 0:00 1:15
52 Nerd do Bar (*) (T) Luminera 27 - 0:00 6:45 6:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 3:30
53 Fabian of Galana (*) (T) Efidia 45 - 20:30 17:30 5:45 1:15 0:30 0:30 1:00 0:00 0:30 2:00
54 Lobis Rokstayer (*) (T) Fidera 81 - 9:30 61:15 5:45 1:00 1:00 0:30 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
55 Legendary Sunrise (*) (T) Antica 59 - 83:00 41:00 5:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 3:00
56 Doray (*) (T) Pacera 65 - 9:15 62:30 5:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 2:30 0:15
57 Vamus Kena (*) (T) Celesta 36 - 4:45 9:15 5:15 0:15 0:00 0:45 2:00 0:00 0:00 2:15
58 Odorfi (*) (T) Calmera 51 - 0:00 5:00 5:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 1:30 0:00 1:45 1:00
59 Ryukis (*) (T) Fortera 96 - 36:45 134:45 4:45 0:30 0:45 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:15
60 Orian Zagon (*) (T) Iona 63 - 0:00 28:15 4:45 2:45 0:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Vajher Rook (*) (T) Refugia 48 - 0:00 8:00 4:45 0:45 1:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 1:15 0:15
62 Cobruda (*) (T) Calmera 57 - 13:45 28:30 4:30 1:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:15
63 Fero wall Back (*) (T) Garnera 31 - 1:00 6:15 4:30 1:45 2:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
64 Palli Parklygang (*) (T) Luminera 72 - 8:45 14:30 4:30 0:00 2:45 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
65 Par Levi (*) (T) Kronera 101 - 7:00 79:30 4:15 1:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:45
66 Thy Elitee (*) (T) Rowana 37 - 0:00 6:45 4:15 0:45 0:00 1:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
67 Wreck Nub (*) (T) Calmera 39 - 22:30 23:45 4:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 1:45 0:00 1:30 0:00
68 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 19:45 26:00 3:45 1:00 0:15 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:30
69 Zelda the Second (*) (T) Irmada 39 - 8:00 11:15 3:45 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 1:00 1:00
70 Ranir (*) (T) Refugia 31 - 2:30 39:30 3:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 1:15
71 Muleke Rook (*) (T) Silvera 40 - 0:00 4:15 3:45 0:15 0:30 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Etoh (*) (T) Secura 26 - 0:00 3:45 3:45 0:00 2:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
73 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) Yanara 122 - 10:00 33:45 3:30 0:00 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
74 Insane Rookstar (*) (T) Zeluna 39 - 0:15 11:00 3:30 1:30 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15
75 Circo (*) (T) Unitera 26 - 0:00 3:30 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 1:30 0:00 0:00
76 Vampyre Louis (*) (T) Laudera 100 - 9:15 17:00 3:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
77 Kaczor Of Rook (*) (T) Nerana 37 - 2:15 22:15 3:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 1:45
78 Solitary Voyager (*) (T) Thera 47 - 28:00 56:00 3:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:30
79 Little Bard (*) (T) Luminera 45 - 9:15 10:15 3:00 0:15 0:00 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:30
80 Oberschutz (*) (T) Olympa 26 - 0:00 3:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Rook Spirit (*) (T) Olympa 61 - 7:00 10:30 2:45 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:45
82 Tchuby Tchuby (*) (T) Solera 27 - 0:15 5:00 2:45 2:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Ferobra Rookgaard (*) (T) Ferobra 32 - 0:00 32:15 2:45 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Aoore Rookslayer (*) (T) Candia 28 - 0:00 2:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00
85 Rookzenha (*) (T) Luminera 26 - 0:00 2:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Sir Makow (*) (T) Refugia 26 - 0:00 2:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:15 0:00 0:00
87 Surnuz (*) (T) Pythera 70 - 4:30 19:45 2:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 1:00
88 Xixique of Rook (*) (T) Calmera 43 - 15:00 8:30 2:30 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:15
89 Mati Lind (*) (T) Nerana 37 - 4:00 8:30 2:30 0:30 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45
90 Syster Stor (*) (T) Aurera 41 - 6:30 5:00 2:30 0:15 0:15 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00
91 Uwz (*) (T) Irmada 30 - 1:30 3:00 2:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15
92 Alrus Bevi (*) (T) Unitera 28 - 6:30 7:00 2:30 0:15 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:45
93 Rook valix (*) (T) Unitera 42 - 18:30 12:15 2:30 0:15 0:45 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30
94 Zenason (*) (T) Antica 38 - 0:00 3:45 2:30 0:30 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
95 Jamohalco Timija (*) (T) Zeluna 35 - 0:00 2:30 2:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:00
96 Tami Elys (*) (T) Refugia 29 - 29:30 15:30 2:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:30
97 Lightin (*) (T) Efidia 41 - 43:15 31:15 2:15 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00
98 Lock Nock (*) (T) Zeluna 30 - 0:00 4:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Shattered Destiny (*) (T) Zanera 26 - 0:00 2:15 2:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Pythera 100 - 5:30 23:15 2:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:15