Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 6EK: 8RP: 6S: 2 MS: 43D: 1ED: 34
Players online: 11936 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Jii Li (*) (T) Antica 38 - 3:00 103:00 46:15 9:15 5:00 1:00 5:30 6:15 12:15 7:00
2 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Efidia 107 - 94:45 105:30 43:45 7:15 4:45 6:15 8:30 6:00 6:00 5:00
3 Saila Jeroth (*) (T) Antica 27 - 2:30 38:30 38:30 0:30 9:45 0:00 11:00 7:00 6:15 4:00
4 Luco Serie (*) (T) Refugia 33 - 0:00 37:30 37:30 7:00 7:15 2:00 0:00 4:00 11:45 5:30
5 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 175 - 85:30 93:45 37:00 3:00 0:45 7:30 5:45 10:30 6:00 3:30
6 Aeralie (*) (T) Belobra 35 - 12:15 92:45 35:00 2:30 1:15 2:30 9:00 8:15 6:15 5:15
7 Fuftyng (*) (T) Yanara 33 - 0:00 32:00 31:45 0:00 0:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 11:00 10:45
8 True Veccy (*) (T) Irmada 50 - 3:15 35:15 31:15 5:45 11:15 12:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
9 Yoshek Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 41 - 98:00 62:00 31:00 8:30 3:15 0:15 4:15 0:00 9:45 5:00
10 Lady Smal (*) (T) Dolera 35 - 100:30 69:45 31:00 5:00 0:00 10:45 5:00 10:15 0:00 0:00
11 Degenerate Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 32 - 0:00 31:00 31:00 0:00 0:00 9:45 0:00 0:00 13:45 7:30
12 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 46 - 83:45 84:00 28:45 4:45 2:00 0:00 13:00 3:15 1:45 4:00
13 Payton (*) (T) Antica 91 - 85:00 61:45 27:45 3:00 7:00 2:30 0:30 1:15 8:45 4:45
14 Muri Azien (*) (T) Solera 38 - 7:00 28:30 26:45 9:45 4:15 2:15 5:00 0:00 1:15 4:15
15 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 141 - 41:00 45:15 24:00 3:45 3:45 3:45 4:00 2:45 3:00 3:00
16 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Laudera 62 - 56:45 59:15 23:00 6:30 4:15 1:15 4:15 2:45 1:00 3:00
17 Lith Kosah (*) (T) Garnera 32 - 0:00 45:15 22:30 4:30 0:00 0:00 5:00 1:45 6:30 4:45
18 Alyssa Anlifforia (*) (T) Efidia 28 - 0:00 22:15 22:15 0:00 4:45 3:45 0:00 6:00 5:45 2:00
19 Ciemna Strefa (*) (T) Antica 29 - 0:00 22:00 22:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 5:15 5:45 5:15 4:00
20 Cherris (*) (T) Quilia 29 - 0:00 19:30 19:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 19:00 0:30
21 Pinot de Honera (*) (T) Honera 50 - 1:45 22:00 18:45 3:00 1:00 0:15 3:30 1:15 5:30 4:15
22 Sahin (*) (T) Bellona 54 - 54:00 56:15 18:30 7:30 1:30 1:00 0:45 0:30 6:30 0:45
23 Wudoha (*) (T) Honera 56 - 17:15 31:45 17:45 5:30 0:30 3:15 0:00 2:00 3:30 3:00
24 Big Bob Brazilian (*) (T) Osera 43 - 64:00 76:30 17:45 0:00 10:00 7:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
25 Wai lk (*) (T) Antica 51 - 12:30 32:00 17:30 2:15 2:00 2:45 3:30 3:45 0:45 2:30
26 Tom Valis (*) (T) Laudera 47 - 56:00 48:00 17:15 5:45 2:30 2:15 4:30 2:15 0:00 0:00
27 Fabian of Galana (*) (T) Efidia 47 - 7:15 19:15 17:00 1:30 3:15 7:15 2:00 2:30 0:00 0:30
28 Chrislarook (*) (T) Luminera 40 - 0:15 17:00 17:00 1:15 0:45 5:15 0:00 9:15 0:00 0:30
29 Blok Zeif (*) (T) Astera 36 - 14:30 32:45 17:00 8:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 2:15 6:15 0:15
30 Redael Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 29 - 0:00 16:30 16:30 13:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:30
31 Olan Levo (*) (T) Garnera 30 - 0:00 32:45 15:15 2:45 4:15 1:30 2:15 1:45 1:00 1:45
32 Renato em Calva (*) (T) Calva 36 - 13:00 34:30 14:00 0:45 0:30 1:15 3:00 6:45 1:00 0:45
33 Redael Mistrz (*) (T) Yanara 28 - 0:00 14:15 14:00 10:00 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
34 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) Yanara 123 - 23:00 39:45 13:45 0:15 1:30 2:30 1:15 2:00 3:15 3:00
35 Choe Ruk (*) (T) Antica 27 - 0:00 13:15 13:15 6:15 4:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 2:00
36 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 109 - 24:15 23:15 12:15 1:15 0:45 3:00 1:30 1:00 2:15 2:30
37 Maly Pluszowy Mis (*) (T) Bellona 86 - 13:15 20:15 12:00 2:00 1:30 2:30 0:45 1:45 1:15 2:15
38 Sir James Eckert (*) (T) Antica 61 - 1:30 22:15 12:00 0:00 4:30 0:45 0:00 3:00 3:45 0:00
39 Neto on Laudera (*) (T) Laudera 47 - 90:30 56:30 11:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 2:15 1:45 6:30 0:00
40 Quasi Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 29 - 0:00 11:15 11:15 0:00 1:00 10:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
41 Shang Tsung Rookgaard (*) (T) Luminera 96 - 16:45 16:00 10:45 0:00 2:30 0:30 0:15 0:15 1:00 6:15
42 Wujek Kaleson (*) (T) Celesta 28 - 0:00 18:30 10:30 2:45 2:00 2:30 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:15
43 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) Yanara 28 - 0:00 10:15 10:00 1:15 1:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 3:00
44 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 82 - 73:15 31:00 9:45 0:30 0:15 1:30 3:30 0:15 3:45 0:00
45 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 71 - 24:00 26:30 9:45 1:00 0:30 2:15 1:30 1:15 2:00 1:15
46 General Hiden Skull (*) (T) Pythera 51 - 12:30 28:45 9:45 2:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 3:30 2:00 1:15
47 Blazz Toizz (*) (T) Kenora 36 - 1:00 25:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 3:15 2:00 0:00
48 Tarja Swordfury (*) (T) Solera 29 - 4:30 11:45 9:30 0:00 4:15 0:00 0:00 3:30 0:00 1:45
49 Warlock Magic (*) (T) Garnera 82 - 0:00 9:45 9:00 1:00 0:00 1:15 2:30 1:30 2:30 0:15
50 Lobo guardiao (*) (T) Unitera 45 - 34:00 19:00 8:45 0:45 1:00 0:00 3:15 0:15 3:30 0:00
51 Adriano Cedrim Rook (*) (T) Honera 41 - 23:15 23:15 8:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 2:30 1:45 1:45 1:45
52 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 34 - 4:30 29:15 8:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:45 1:45 3:15 1:30
53 Herr Asics (*) (T) Magera 108 - 20:30 20:15 8:00 1:15 1:45 0:00 1:45 1:30 1:30 0:15
54 Zakamoco (*) (T) Pacera 32 - 1:15 14:00 8:00 0:45 1:30 1:00 0:15 3:30 0:45 0:15
55 Astan Sagos (*) (T) Garnera 48 - 2:00 17:00 7:45 1:15 0:00 0:15 5:00 1:00 0:00 0:15
56 Grovin (*) (T) Calmera 27 - 0:00 7:45 7:45 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:00
57 Golden Jelmet (*) (T) Harmonia 32 - 3:45 7:30 7:30 0:45 4:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
58 Xe ar (*) (T) Secura 37 - 12:00 36:00 7:30 3:00 3:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
59 Holy The Rook (*) (T) Kronera 29 - 0:00 17:00 7:30 2:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 3:15 0:00 1:15
60 Sloowlly (*) (T) Noctera 28 - 0:00 7:30 7:30 0:00 1:45 0:30 1:00 1:00 1:45 1:30
61 Lizard of Rookgaard (*) (T) Menera 46 - 47:15 29:00 7:15 0:15 0:15 0:45 3:15 1:15 1:15 0:15
62 Janmax (*) (T) Bellona 45 - 33:45 28:45 7:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 2:30 0:00 0:30
63 Trevizani (*) (T) Astera 28 - 0:00 7:15 7:15 3:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 2:45 0:00 0:30
64 Rokowicz (*) (T) Astera 28 - 0:00 7:15 7:15 0:15 1:00 1:15 0:00 0:30 1:00 3:15
65 Mogos Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 46 - 12:45 19:45 7:00 0:15 0:00 1:15 1:00 1:00 2:00 1:30
66 Renut (*) (T) Calva 33 - 14:00 24:45 7:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 4:00 0:00 0:15 1:30
67 Vasquez Guard (*) (T) Nerana 46 - 0:00 8:45 7:00 1:45 0:45 2:00 0:30 0:00 1:45 0:15
68 Kaczor Of Rook (*) (T) Nerana 50 - 43:45 24:45 6:45 1:30 1:00 1:00 1:30 0:30 1:00 0:15
69 Alpha Goblins (*) (T) Refugia 37 - 13:15 15:15 6:45 0:00 1:30 1:00 0:45 3:30 0:00 0:00
70 Pan Siepacz (*) (T) Tortura 29 - 0:00 6:45 6:45 0:00 0:00 6:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Saviiot (*) (T) Secura 29 - 3:00 10:45 6:00 0:30 2:45 0:00 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:15
72 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 89 - 43:45 31:45 5:45 2:00 0:30 0:30 1:15 0:00 0:45 0:45
73 Maloqueiro de Chimera (*) (T) Justera 32 - 2:00 16:00 5:45 0:45 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:30 1:15 1:15
74 Shik Vurt (*) (T) Astera 35 - 0:15 10:30 5:45 2:30 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:45 0:00 1:30
75 Doray (*) (T) Pacera 67 - 0:15 7:00 5:00 0:15 1:00 2:00 1:30 0:00 0:15 0:00
76 Sabert (*) (T) Irmada 29 - 1:45 5:30 5:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 1:30
77 Dunhir Elindor (*) (T) Secura 31 - 0:45 7:45 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 3:00 1:45
78 Irmao de Kratos (*) (T) Silvera 104 - 0:00 16:30 5:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 1:00 0:00
79 Rymty tymty (*) (T) Candia 59 - 0:00 8:30 4:45 3:00 0:00 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Ranir (*) (T) Refugia 31 - 1:30 6:15 4:30 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:45
81 Dragos The Rookstayer (*) (T) Efidia 30 - 15:00 6:15 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 0:15 0:00
82 Mago de Rookgaard (*) (T) Honera 50 - 1:30 5:00 4:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 3:00 0:00
83 Drakus Rookmaster (*) (T) Yanara 79 - 2:15 14:45 4:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 2:00
84 Lightin (*) (T) Efidia 45 - 1:00 15:30 3:45 0:00 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:00
85 Geehz Rookstayer (*) (T) Laudera 27 - 0:00 3:45 3:45 0:00 0:00 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Zeluna 27 - 7:15 10:15 3:30 0:00 1:45 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Bartex of Pandoria (*) (T) Yanara 55 - 1:15 12:30 3:30 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:45 1:15 0:15 0:15
88 Misty (*) (T) Antica 40 - 0:15 3:45 3:15 0:15 0:00 0:45 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00
89 Albo on Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 38 - 39:15 5:30 3:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 2:00
90 Cavaleiro of Menera (*) (T) Menera 78 - 23:00 7:00 3:15 2:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Super Spansher (*) (T) Solera 32 - 0:45 5:15 3:15 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15
92 Aradorn (*) (T) Umera 32 - 18:00 3:15 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:15 0:00
93 Silent Oni (*) (T) Guardia 27 - 0:00 3:15 3:15 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 1:30 0:15
94 Lilla Canazza (*) (T) Antica 68 - 0:00 3:15 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:15 0:00
95 Eres Gueres (*) (T) Justera 80 - 0:00 3:15 3:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:30
96 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 120 - 3:00 5:00 3:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:45
97 Grynder (*) (T) Olympa 41 - 15:00 4:30 3:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:00
98 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 36 - 2:00 5:30 3:00 0:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
99 Fall Ordeourion (*) (T) Bellona 62 - 10:45 7:15 3:00 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:30
100 Obi Rook (*) (T) Justera 29 - 2:00 11:15 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:00