Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 5EK: 16RP: 7S: 3 MS: 28ED: 41
Players online: 12155 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Efidia 105 - 156:30 158:15 49:30 12:45 12:30 7:15 7:45 0:45 8:30 0:00
2 Ulakieloph (*) (T) Secura 28 - 0:00 59:30 46:45 5:30 9:45 15:15 16:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
3 Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 171 - 171:15 147:00 39:30 4:45 6:45 1:00 6:45 12:00 7:30 0:45
4 Zala Lianderd (*) (T) Fortera 38 - 0:00 64:00 39:00 15:15 7:30 0:00 16:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
5 Fresiella (*) (T) Secura 30 - 0:00 101:15 31:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 14:00 15:45 0:00
6 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 78 - 153:30 95:45 27:45 0:00 7:30 0:15 9:45 0:00 9:30 0:45
7 True Veccy (*) (T) Irmada 45 - 57:00 126:00 24:15 6:15 3:45 4:00 4:15 5:00 1:00 0:00
8 Payton (*) (T) Antica 87 - 130:30 106:45 23:45 2:00 5:00 6:45 1:00 5:45 2:30 0:45
9 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Laudera 53 - 0:00 40:45 22:30 2:30 5:15 6:30 1:00 4:00 3:15 0:00
10 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 66 - 65:15 72:45 20:30 2:30 2:45 6:00 2:00 4:45 1:45 0:45
11 His Holiness (*) (T) Antica 28 - 0:00 53:00 20:15 9:45 3:45 2:45 2:45 0:00 1:15 0:00
12 Elite Yodao (*) (T) Calmera 32 - 0:00 18:00 16:30 0:15 3:15 5:30 3:30 2:00 2:00 0:00
13 Muri Azien (*) (T) Solera 33 - 40:30 18:30 16:15 2:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 10:00 2:45 0:00
14 Lucky Fazi (*) (T) Refugia 43 - 17:00 28:45 16:15 0:45 0:45 10:45 3:00 0:45 0:15 0:00
15 Ciamajd Stranger (*) (T) Rowana 46 - 62:15 43:30 15:30 3:00 2:15 1:45 2:30 0:00 6:00 0:00
16 Rayti in Rook (*) (T) Thera 41 - 2:45 41:15 15:30 1:00 1:45 0:00 4:45 3:15 4:45 0:00
17 Trathos (*) (T) Bellona 139 - 91:45 61:15 15:15 2:15 2:45 3:00 3:30 3:45 0:00 0:00
18 Herr Asics (*) (T) Magera 104 - 31:30 26:45 14:30 3:00 2:15 2:45 2:45 1:45 2:00 0:00
19 Axoguevara (*) (T) Nika 64 - 0:00 52:15 14:30 3:00 1:00 2:15 4:15 1:30 2:30 0:00
20 Rook Royal Guardian (*) (T) Astera 28 - 0:00 13:15 13:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 13:15 0:00 0:00
21 Rookie Sarow (*) (T) Irmada 28 - 0:00 13:15 13:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 11:30 0:00
22 Shionlix (*) (T) Neptera 40 - 0:00 59:00 13:00 4:00 0:15 4:30 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
23 Mano Tchuby (*) (T) Astera 74 - 0:00 20:00 12:45 4:45 7:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
24 Del Rook (*) (T) Harmonia 35 - 27:30 45:00 11:30 2:00 0:00 3:00 5:45 0:30 0:00 0:15
25 Zyz Apprentice Sheng (*) (T) Efidia 38 - 98:30 89:30 11:15 0:15 0:00 2:45 6:15 0:30 1:30 0:00
26 Gren of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 55 - 65:30 22:45 11:00 0:00 1:15 2:15 4:45 2:15 0:00 0:30
27 Adriano Cedrim Rook (*) (T) Honera 39 - 63:15 44:30 11:00 1:15 2:00 2:30 3:00 0:45 1:30 0:00
28 Lady Pakyta (*) (T) Menera 56 - 0:00 12:00 11:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 3:45 2:45 0:15
29 Kindness (*) (T) Julera 67 - 0:00 23:45 10:15 0:00 1:15 5:15 2:30 1:00 0:15 0:00
30 Mith Khalda (*) (T) Secura 27 - 0:00 31:00 10:15 10:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
31 Swag Champ (*) (T) Harmonia 87 - 7:30 33:00 10:00 2:15 1:45 1:00 1:00 2:00 2:00 0:00
32 Laconic (*) (T) Luminera 37 - 15:45 17:15 10:00 1:45 0:45 0:45 2:30 1:00 3:15 0:00
33 Royall of Ata (*) (T) Kenora 70 - 0:45 20:00 9:45 3:45 1:30 2:30 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:00
34 Joerook (*) (T) Mortera 49 - 2:00 24:45 9:45 4:30 0:15 0:45 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
35 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 33 - 3:00 32:45 9:00 4:00 2:00 1:00 1:15 0:00 0:45 0:00
36 Cogustyle (*) (T) Thera 29 - 0:00 12:15 9:00 0:30 0:30 3:30 3:30 1:00 0:00 0:00
37 Kaczor Of Rook (*) (T) Nerana 44 - 33:15 30:00 8:45 1:30 2:45 0:45 1:30 1:00 1:15 0:00
38 Caco Rookstayer (*) (T) Honbra 26 - 0:00 8:45 8:45 0:00 0:00 3:45 2:30 2:30 0:00 0:00
39 Dom Pedro Rooker (*) (T) Xantera 30 - 0:00 19:00 7:45 1:15 3:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Pirata de Rookgaard (*) (T) Relembra 28 - 0:00 8:30 7:45 2:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 0:45
41 Renato em Calva (*) (T) Calva 36 - 87:00 63:45 7:30 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:30 5:30 0:00 0:00
42 Rooker Onbra (*) (T) Honbra 35 - 34:45 24:30 7:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:45 5:00 0:00
43 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Pythera 100 - 18:15 21:00 7:15 1:00 1:15 1:30 1:45 1:00 0:45 0:00
44 Rookstayer Jay (*) (T) Secura 36 - 15:30 24:15 7:15 4:15 2:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
45 Eunika (*) (T) Olympa 38 - 0:00 13:45 6:45 0:00 1:30 0:00 2:00 2:45 0:30 0:00
46 Turiin Zaz (*) (T) Celesta 40 - 6:30 23:00 6:30 1:00 1:00 0:15 3:45 0:30 0:00 0:00
47 Algos Seyletrel (*) (T) Solera 63 - 2:30 42:45 6:30 1:15 0:00 0:45 1:30 1:00 2:00 0:00
48 Enesdia (*) (T) Antica 49 - 7:15 8:00 6:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:15 2:00 2:00 0:15
49 Sabia Rookstyler (*) (T) Kenora 34 - 3:15 12:45 6:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 2:15 1:15 0:00
50 Dottha in Fidera (*) (T) Fidera 30 - 12:30 15:00 5:45 0:45 1:45 2:00 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:00
51 Dran Dred (*) (T) Dolera 62 - 3:30 70:15 5:45 4:00 0:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Mystic Stayer (*) (T) Fidera 111 - 1:45 9:00 5:30 0:00 0:15 3:00 0:45 1:30 0:00 0:00
53 Xton (*) (T) Efidia 26 - 0:00 5:30 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:30 0:00
54 Astim Crown (*) (T) Zeluna 26 - 0:00 4:45 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:45 0:00
55 Stinky Smeagol (*) (T) Iona 76 - 40:00 19:45 4:30 0:30 1:00 0:30 0:45 1:00 0:45 0:00
56 Galveros (*) (T) Antica 49 - 70:30 40:45 4:30 0:15 0:15 0:45 0:45 1:45 0:30 0:15
57 Lobo guardiao (*) (T) Unitera 44 - 53:45 26:00 4:30 2:30 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Lizard of Rookgaard (*) (T) Menera 39 - 22:15 21:30 4:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 2:15 0:45 0:00
59 Mobile Suit Rookgaard (*) (T) Astera 38 - 59:30 10:00 4:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 2:00 0:00 1:45 0:00
60 Skelig on Rook (*) (T) Iona 35 - 0:30 6:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 2:45 0:00
61 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 32 - 4:15 14:45 4:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:00
62 Eowemilver Zeca (*) (T) Kenora 40 - 64:15 29:45 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 2:45 0:00
63 Tazbig (*) (T) Solera 30 - 6:30 11:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 0:00
64 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 23:00 20:45 3:45 0:30 0:45 0:45 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
65 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 108 - 51:45 31:30 3:45 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00
66 Ykaru (*) (T) Antica 33 - 4:30 27:30 3:45 0:00 0:30 1:15 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
67 Sir Makow (*) (T) Refugia 41 - 39:30 22:45 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 1:00 1:45 0:00
68 Advogata in Rook (*) (T) Luminera 47 - 5:45 9:45 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45 0:00 0:00
69 Carne Seka (*) (T) Garnera 42 - 25:00 28:00 3:45 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
70 Barolomeo Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 33 - 0:00 10:30 3:45 0:45 1:00 0:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00
71 Cid Orlandeau (*) (T) Calmera 27 - 0:00 4:15 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 3:15 0:00
72 Dez Crente (*) (T) Nerana 37 - 0:00 10:15 3:30 0:00 1:45 1:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
73 Juanabananita (*) (T) Fortera 49 - 2:15 15:45 3:15 0:15 1:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
74 Miguelito Vallerius (*) (T) Nerana 49 - 0:15 4:30 3:15 0:30 1:15 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:00
75 Sociable Leaver (*) (T) Rowana 43 - 53:00 10:15 3:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 2:30 0:15 0:00
76 Katadora Addons (*) (T) Solera 26 - 7:00 4:30 3:15 0:00 1:15 1:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00
77 Guaze Nada (*) (T) Thera 28 - 6:15 3:15 3:15 0:00 1:15 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
78 Asetry (*) (T) Antica 28 - 0:15 4:45 3:15 1:00 0:00 0:15 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00
79 Don Tuerto (*) (T) Kronera 43 - 0:00 4:45 3:15 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:00
80 Surnuz (*) (T) Pythera 70 - 4:30 8:45 3:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:45 0:00
81 Wudoha (*) (T) Honera 56 - 12:15 14:00 3:00 2:15 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Skru Armi (*) (T) Astera 37 - 3:15 10:15 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:15 2:00 0:00
83 Rob Rookstayer (*) (T) Calmera 42 - 11:15 6:15 3:00 0:00 0:45 1:30 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00
84 Mystyc Angel (*) (T) Zanera 41 - 25:00 35:15 3:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:30 1:15 0:00
85 Big Moro (*) (T) Honera 43 - 3:45 21:45 3:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00
86 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Zeluna 27 - 32:00 14:30 2:45 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:00
87 Oder Alverin (*) (T) Calmera 31 - 15:00 8:30 2:45 0:15 0:15 0:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Pibib (*) (T) Dolera 99 - 0:15 4:45 2:45 0:15 0:30 0:30 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
89 Zerkk Rookguard (*) (T) Antica 31 - 30:00 39:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45 0:00
90 Muleque Danado (*) (T) Kronera 28 - 0:00 8:30 2:45 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00
91 Arni-Rook (*) (T) Rowana 90 - 10:30 12:30 2:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:30 0:00
92 Alpha Goblins (*) (T) Refugia 37 - 54:30 18:30 2:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:00
93 Grynder (*) (T) Olympa 41 - 1:00 3:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 1:15 0:30 0:00
94 Jack Dragoun (*) (T) Pythera 29 - 0:00 2:45 2:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00
95 Force Theory (*) (T) Antica 27 - 0:00 2:45 2:30 0:00 0:15 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Sabert (*) (T) Irmada 28 - 0:00 3:00 2:30 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00
97 Barba Rooker (*) (T) Fidera 39 - 0:00 2:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
98 Old evil Eye (*) (T) Secura 45 - 8:30 12:00 2:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 1:15 0:15 0:15 0:00
99 Spotti (*) (T) Kenora 35 - 1:45 2:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:45 0:15 0:00
100 Deejay chaos (*) (T) Yanara 51 - 2:30 4:30 2:15 0:15 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00