Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 1EK: 2RP: 1S: 4 MS: 39D: 6ED: 47
Players online: 12492 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Goat Bro (*) (T) Julera 35 - 0:00 56:45 49:30 5:30 7:45 0:00 7:00 10:30 8:00 10:45
2 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 112 - 195:15 73:00 48:00 2:45 6:30 3:00 3:45 9:15 9:30 13:15
3 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 181 - 180:30 71:45 38:45 5:30 6:30 0:45 3:30 11:15 6:00 5:15
4 Payton (*) (T) Antica 99 - 125:45 54:00 31:00 2:00 4:45 3:00 5:00 4:00 4:30 7:45
5 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Vunira 91 - 10:30 33:00 29:15 5:00 8:00 2:30 4:30 2:00 4:45 2:30
6 Zrobiles Wychowuj (*) (T) Vunira 34 - 0:00 28:30 28:30 5:00 3:15 1:30 0:00 0:30 10:15 8:00
7 Queen Bonus (*) (T) Antica 35 - 0:30 34:15 28:00 5:30 8:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 6:45 6:30
8 Aeralie (*) (T) Belobra 52 - 73:45 59:45 27:15 1:45 1:30 0:00 10:30 10:15 2:00 1:15
9 Rook Of Quilia (*) (T) Vunira 43 - 1:00 34:15 26:15 6:15 4:30 0:15 4:00 4:45 3:15 3:15
10 Barbiecue (*) (T) Astera 40 - 101:15 32:00 24:15 5:45 3:15 0:00 2:15 5:30 2:15 5:15
11 Mick the Guard (*) (T) Honera 62 - 10:45 32:45 23:30 3:30 4:30 1:30 4:30 1:15 6:00 2:15
12 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 51 - 121:15 44:00 23:15 3:30 1:15 0:00 3:30 8:15 2:45 4:00
13 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 79 - 102:30 39:00 21:45 4:30 1:30 0:00 0:15 5:15 7:00 3:15
14 Lord Lee Ninja (*) (T) Fidera 83 - 47:00 27:00 19:45 8:45 9:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
15 Bonsai Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 39 - 65:00 42:45 18:45 4:30 1:45 1:15 2:15 1:45 5:15 2:00
16 Armin the Rooker (*) (T) Vunira 38 - 6:30 22:15 18:00 4:15 1:15 0:00 2:15 0:00 6:00 4:15
17 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 60 - 63:45 24:45 17:30 4:00 3:30 0:00 5:15 3:30 1:15 0:00
18 Sweet Meat Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 40 - 0:00 19:30 17:00 3:45 0:15 0:00 2:30 4:15 1:45 4:30
19 Rookgaard Anubis (*) (T) Estela 31 - 4:15 28:30 16:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 4:30 2:15 5:30 2:30
20 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 58 - 57:30 19:00 15:00 0:00 4:00 0:00 0:30 4:00 6:30 0:00
21 Mulher Dinheiro (*) (T) Vunira 39 - 35:45 27:30 15:00 0:00 3:00 0:15 1:45 3:45 4:15 2:00
22 Nostalgic Rookgaard (*) (T) Serdebra 27 - 0:00 14:30 14:30 3:15 9:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
23 Trathos (*) (T) Estela 147 - 94:45 27:00 14:15 2:30 2:30 0:00 2:15 2:30 2:30 2:00
24 Kherez Rookie (*) (T) Vunira 32 - 3:15 13:45 13:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:15 4:30
25 Wudoha (*) (T) Honera 56 - 11:45 21:15 12:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:30 3:00 2:15 0:00
26 Yol Suum (*) (T) Kenora 30 - 7:00 17:30 12:45 1:30 5:00 0:00 1:00 1:15 1:45 2:15
27 Crisne (*) (T) Celesta 165 - 0:00 18:00 12:00 0:00 12:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
28 Force Theory (*) (T) Antica 29 - 0:00 12:15 12:00 4:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 3:00 0:15 1:45
29 Nerd do Bar (*) (T) Luminera 32 - 9:30 16:45 11:30 3:30 3:15 0:00 1:00 0:45 3:00 0:00
30 Tidus the Rookguardian (*) (T) Tavara 40 - 11:45 12:30 11:30 2:00 1:15 1:30 1:30 1:15 2:00 2:00
31 Rookstayer Jay (*) (T) Secura 38 - 5:00 15:15 11:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:30 3:30 4:30
32 Nove Trich (*) (T) Garnera 47 - 1:15 14:15 10:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 4:30 3:30 1:45
33 Rookero de'Master (*) (T) Vunira 119 - 39:45 16:15 9:30 0:00 1:45 0:00 5:00 1:00 1:00 0:45
34 General Hiden Skull (*) (T) Impera 54 - 21:45 19:30 9:15 3:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:30 2:15 1:45
35 Romantic Rookslayer (*) (T) Fidera 27 - 0:00 12:45 9:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 4:00 1:15 3:15 0:00
36 Royal of Ata (*) (T) Relembra 43 - 34:45 16:30 9:00 3:30 2:15 0:00 1:15 1:00 1:00 0:00
37 Deejay chaos (*) (T) Vunira 52 - 0:45 9:00 9:00 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 1:15 3:00
38 Mystyc Angel (*) (T) Zanera 43 - 2:00 8:45 8:45 3:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:15 2:15
39 Muri Azien (*) (T) Solera 45 - 16:45 8:15 8:15 1:45 4:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00
40 Risin Rooked (*) (T) Luminera 27 - 4:45 8:45 8:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 2:00 3:30 0:00 1:45
41 Rash Battletoad (*) (T) Serdebra 41 - 64:45 28:30 7:45 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:15 1:30 3:30
42 Reyto (*) (T) Antica 32 - 0:00 9:15 7:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45 2:15 2:45
43 Tii Rookstayer (*) (T) Estela 28 - 0:00 7:30 7:30 3:15 1:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:00
44 Exploradora de Rook (*) (T) Impera 38 - 16:30 7:45 7:30 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 5:30
45 Knorek'Przebity kubek (*) (T) Estela 27 - 0:00 7:30 7:30 4:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30
46 Senhorita Chocolate (*) (T) Quintera 86 - 0:30 7:30 7:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 6:15
47 Rooker Onbra (*) (T) Honbra 42 - 38:15 13:45 7:00 2:30 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:15
48 Mago de Rookgaard (*) (T) Honera 50 - 1:30 10:00 7:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 1:15 0:15 3:15 1:15
49 Vokul (*) (T) Menera 113 - 3:15 7:15 6:45 3:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:15 1:30
50 Ping pong Kayller (*) (T) Thera 32 - 0:00 6:45 6:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 3:45 0:45
51 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Xantera 27 - 27:15 8:45 6:30 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:45 0:30 1:00 0:45
52 Rikern Lett (*) (T) Beneva 27 - 0:00 8:15 6:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 1:30 3:30 0:00
53 Golf Odear (*) (T) Impera 28 - 12:15 7:00 6:30 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:00 2:30
54 Chrislarook (*) (T) Luminera 45 - 54:00 11:30 6:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:15 4:45 0:00
55 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Amera 78 - 5:30 7:00 6:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 2:00 3:00
56 Aknox (*) (T) Zunera 148 - 3:15 10:15 5:30 1:15 2:45 0:00 0:15 1:15 0:00 0:00
57 Aaron Fisher (*) (T) Menera 28 - 0:00 6:15 5:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 2:45
58 Sir James Eckert (*) (T) Antica 61 - 8:00 9:45 5:15 0:00 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:30
59 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Justera 30 - 16:45 14:00 5:15 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:45 1:00 1:30
60 Jhorky (*) (T) Impera 35 - 0:00 5:15 5:15 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15
61 Arthya (*) (T) Antica 32 - 19:00 9:00 5:00 2:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Weichbirne (*) (T) Antica 33 - 0:30 6:15 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:45 0:00 0:00
63 Old evil Eye (*) (T) Secura 53 - 11:15 6:45 4:45 0:30 0:45 0:00 1:00 0:00 1:15 1:15
64 Ayor Fimes (*) (T) Julera 28 - 0:15 4:45 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:45 0:00 0:00
65 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Laudera 64 - 37:45 5:30 4:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:45 2:00
66 Tomaszszo Rookgard (*) (T) Kenora 78 - 12:45 18:15 4:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:30 2:30 0:00 0:45
67 Lun Lun (*) (T) Vunira 43 - 24:45 8:45 4:30 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15
68 Alvarez Rookstayer (*) (T) Pacera 45 - 11:45 6:00 4:30 0:45 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:45 1:30 0:45
69 Galveros (*) (T) Antica 62 - 25:15 5:00 4:30 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:00 2:00
70 Ytale (*) (T) Chrona 28 - 0:00 7:45 4:15 0:15 0:45 0:00 1:15 0:30 1:30 0:00
71 Mitrim (*) (T) Antica 65 - 0:00 4:15 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 2:15
72 Angolino Disturb (*) (T) Menera 54 - 0:00 6:45 4:15 2:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30
73 Ladyariadna (*) (T) Amera 67 - 0:00 4:00 4:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 2:45
74 Zezinho Zideia (*) (T) Luminera 60 - 1:00 6:45 4:00 0:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
75 Laconic (*) (T) Luminera 40 - 12:00 14:45 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 1:45 0:15 0:00
76 Solitary Voyager (*) (T) Thera 50 - 4:30 8:00 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45 0:00 0:15 1:00
77 Yoozef (*) (T) Secura 50 - 0:00 3:45 3:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
78 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Amera 111 - 8:00 5:45 3:45 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:00
79 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 84 - 27:30 3:45 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45 0:00 0:00
80 Turiin Zaz (*) (T) Celesta 42 - 14:15 4:45 3:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 2:15 0:45
81 So Zinho (*) (T) Relembra 33 - 32:45 16:00 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 2:15 0:00 0:30
82 Eimear (*) (T) Candia 53 - 3:45 3:45 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 3:00
83 Blood (*) (T) Laudera 29 - 7:45 3:30 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 1:30 0:00
84 Lizard of Rookgaard (*) (T) Menera 50 - 14:00 7:15 3:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 2:15 0:15
85 Rookstayer Nuflon (*) (T) Vunira 83 - 5:00 8:30 3:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 1:15 1:15 0:30 0:00
86 Rihekel (*) (T) Vunira 61 - 22:15 4:15 3:30 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00
87 Ykaru (*) (T) Antica 40 - 17:30 4:30 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 2:15
88 Kyropt (*) (T) Impera 45 - 2:00 3:30 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:45
89 Maromba de Rookgaard (*) (T) Honera 38 - 0:00 3:15 3:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 2:15
90 Doray (*) (T) Pacera 69 - 17:00 3:15 3:15 0:30 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15
91 Doi Dinha (*) (T) Vunira 33 - 11:00 4:30 3:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:15 1:00
92 Nastometu on Rookgaard (*) (T) Olympa 30 - 0:15 3:30 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 2:00 0:45 0:00
93 Dominiic Toretto (*) (T) Astera 29 - 16:30 11:00 3:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00
94 Lesiu Obwiesiu (*) (T) Harmonia 33 - 6:00 4:45 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 2:15 0:00
95 Tarja Swordfury (*) (T) Solera 37 - 19:15 5:15 2:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00
96 Ichiro Nagai (*) (T) Guardia 64 - 0:00 4:15 2:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Andalit (*) (T) Astera 26 - 0:45 3:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:45 0:00 0:00
98 Faelxzin Rookstayer (*) (T) Premia 26 - 0:00 2:45 2:45 0:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Wictor Rook (*) (T) Luminera 39 - 24:45 3:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45
100 Adirita on Rook (*) (T) Harmonia 60 - 0:00 4:30 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:30 0:00 0:00