Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 3EK: 22RP: 28S: 2 MS: 23D: 1ED: 21
Players online: 349 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) 53 - 129:00 76:30 27:00 0:00 4:00 2:45 4:15 7:00 1:30 7:30
2 Galveros (*) (T) 56 - 12:45 67:00 19:30 0:00 2:15 2:30 1:15 2:45 5:00 5:45
3 Lord Mazai (*) (T) 95 - 0:00 23:45 18:45 0:00 1:00 3:30 4:00 2:30 7:45 0:00
4 Payton (*) (T) 94 - 136:15 71:00 18:15 2:00 6:00 1:45 2:30 2:15 2:45 1:00
5 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) 74 - 58:45 47:15 14:30 0:00 1:15 1:15 2:45 3:30 3:15 2:30
6 Venomcio Rookslayer (*) (T) 49 - 42:15 54:15 8:45 0:15 0:15 2:30 1:45 0:45 0:00 3:15
7 Daa (*) (T) 28 - 0:00 6:00 6:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:00 2:15 2:30
8 Kola Rook (*) (T) 37 - 0:45 25:00 4:15 0:00 0:30 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
9 Rookslayer'Sijan (*) (T) 30 - 0:00 11:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:30
10 Zabaro Jarvia (*) (T) 47 - 34:00 19:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 2:00 0:00 0:00
11 Ykaru (*) (T) 37 - 2:00 11:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:30 0:00
12 Matusalem on Rook (*) (T) 60 - 4:00 13:45 1:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30
13 His Holiness (*) (T) 32 - 34:30 22:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
14 Ralez from Aldora (*) (T) 35 - 1:00 36:15 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
15 Rook Wave (*) (T) 62 - 9:45 35:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
16 Kampie Snajki (*) (T) 45 - 20:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
17 Vidana (*) (T) 37 - 8:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
18 Tea Greywood (*) (T) 33 - 63:45 79:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
19 Heodasav (*) (T) 26 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
20 Roisok Rookstayer (*) (T) 27 - 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
21 Gunve Rookstayer (*) (T) 30 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
22 Darkbones (*) (T) 39 - 1:15 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
23 Neige sur Fleurs (*) (T) 41 - 0:30 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
24 Treliana Antucia (*) (T) 27 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
25 Zenason (*) (T) 38 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
26 Misty (*) (T) 40 - 4:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
27 Sir Hajbos Antica (*) (T) 27 - 1:30 3:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
28 Lord Rodellark the Knight (*) (T) 36 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
29 Ornamented brooch (*) (T) 29 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Eikka (*) (T) 31 - 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
31 Strefa Ciemna (*) (T) 27 - 14:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
32 Hakeos Phas (*) (T) 54 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Doctor Heinz Doofenshmirtz (*) (T) 47 - 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
34 Nolder (*) (T) 29 - 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
35 Dulra (*) (T) 30 - 3:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
36 Quasi Rookstayer (*) (T) 35 - 38:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
37 Rook (*) (T) 50 - 5:00 9:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Redael Rookslayer (*) (T) 40 - 98:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
39 Choe Ruk (*) (T) 30 - 33:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Master Slayer (*) (T) 64 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
41 Daykos (*) (T) 41 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Reyto (*) (T) 30 - 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
43 Nina Green (*) (T) 34 - 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
44 Villero (*) (T) 39 - 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
45 Fares Vany (*) (T) 28 - 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
46 Won Stond (*) (T) 35 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Drafigy Bee (*) (T) 28 - 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Sykp (*) (T) 28 - 0:00 7:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
49 Battle Sheep (*) (T) 32 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Zerkk Rookguard (*) (T) 37 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
51 Fros Korana (*) (T) 30 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Flake Halton (*) (T) 35 - 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
53 Carla on Rookgaard (*) (T) 26 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
54 Fatima al faqadi (*) (T) 32 - 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
55 Kyrieleison (*) (T) 28 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
56 Arko Froki (*) (T) 28 - 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Almighty Makaroff (*) (T) 52 - 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Xeso Rook Slayer (*) (T) 62 - 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
59 Force Theory (*) (T) 27 - 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Rookie Tanker (*) (T) 36 - 18:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Jii Li (*) (T) 31 - 110:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Rook Mayer (*) (T) 35 - 1:45 7:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
63 Wai lk (*) (T) 51 - 72:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
64 Albo on Rookgaard (*) (T) 38 - 7:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Yoshek Rookslayer (*) (T) 41 - 77:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
66 Blake On Rook (*) (T) 28 - 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Sweet Chilli (*) (T) 40 - 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Mateusz Stalowe Czolo (*) (T) 28 - 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Reii de Rookgaard (*) (T) 30 - 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Tire Crion (*) (T) 26 - 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Spinex (*) (T) 36 - 6:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Simon the Rookstayer (*) (T) 28 - 3:30 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
73 Zixan (*) (T) 27 - 4:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Sir James Eckert (*) (T) 61 - 22:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
75 Asetry (*) (T) 33 - 3:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
76 Bawyn Magorus (*) (T) 32 - 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Daedlus (*) (T) 51 - 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) 55 - 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Adventurer Billy (*) (T) 120 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Zaplon Rook (*) (T) 35 - 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Halton (*) (T) 30 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Ciemna Strefa (*) (T) 33 - 69:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Slayer Maciu (*) (T) 44 - 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Colonel Ustra (*) (T) 33 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Mit Rook (*) (T) 31 - 8:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Degenerate Rookstayer (*) (T) 37 - 59:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Groompah (*) (T) 41 - 0:30 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Barolomeo Rookstayer (*) (T) 34 - 1:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Columna vertebralis (*) (T) 46 - 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 Maisco Shex (*) (T) 27 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Legendary Sunrise (*) (T) 59 - 9:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Zadelko (*) (T) 27 - 8:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
93 Tityus (*) (T) 27 - 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Mniszek Pospolity (*) (T) 32 - 21:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Kleryk Grammatonu (*) (T) 28 - 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Saila Jeroth (*) (T) 29 - 76:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Mateo Slayer (*) (T) 26 - 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
98 Lilla Canazza (*) (T) 68 - 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00