Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
EK: 21RP: 41S: 3 MS: 18ED: 17
Players online: 25 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Tedmax Druidzera (*) (T) 336 ED 207:45 109:15 67:30 12:30 15:00 10:15 8:30 0:30 9:15 11:30
2 Zauberfee (*) (T) 289 RP 129:00 114:45 51:45 5:30 6:45 7:30 1:15 8:15 12:45 9:45
3 Aluran (*) (T) 342 ED 82:45 275:30 47:15 14:15 6:30 8:30 3:30 2:30 2:30 9:30
4 Zyyna (*) (T) 158 RP 83:00 157:45 45:30 7:15 5:30 13:15 4:45 2:30 6:00 6:15
5 Virtush Awesome (*) (T) 314 MS 122:30 79:00 43:30 8:00 12:45 9:30 3:45 4:30 4:45 0:15
6 Damiz Bogus (*) (T) 205 RP 189:15 83:00 40:45 0:00 7:15 9:30 0:00 0:00 14:15 9:45
7 Kaus Bofia (*) (T) 207 RP 189:45 91:15 40:15 0:00 7:15 9:15 0:00 0:00 14:15 9:30
8 Papierzszcz (*) (T) 120 MS 86:00 116:15 39:00 6:00 4:45 10:30 1:30 4:45 5:15 6:15
9 Dangvazon (*) (T) 332 MS 0:30 88:00 38:45 3:15 2:30 10:30 8:45 9:15 2:15 2:15
10 Caius Alex (*) (T) 198 RP 182:00 107:30 38:30 10:00 8:00 0:00 0:00 11:00 9:30 0:00
11 Daxu Avaie (*) (T) 206 RP 186:00 109:15 38:30 10:00 8:00 0:00 0:00 11:00 9:30 0:00
12 Kimi kul (*) (T) 174 RP 46:45 105:00 35:15 4:30 5:30 7:45 0:00 4:30 6:00 7:00
13 Zeuix (*) (T) 336 ED 0:00 59:30 34:15 6:30 3:15 3:00 4:30 4:15 6:30 6:15
14 Mobutu Seseseko (*) (T) 154 ED 132:15 94:00 34:00 4:15 12:45 11:30 1:45 0:00 3:45 0:00
15 Urlih Zylia (*) (T) 214 RP 190:00 105:30 33:45 0:00 0:00 14:30 9:30 0:00 0:00 9:45
16 Faera Lavia (*) (T) 203 RP 188:30 99:45 32:45 0:00 0:00 14:15 9:00 0:00 0:00 9:30
17 Dama Aday (*) (T) 207 RP 189:00 104:00 32:15 0:00 0:00 14:15 9:30 0:00 0:00 8:30
18 Fatality Queen (*) (T) 103 RP 73:00 81:45 32:00 3:30 3:15 4:15 0:00 2:45 11:30 6:45
19 First Reason (*) (T) 423 RP 240:15 116:30 31:00 12:45 5:00 4:15 0:45 3:00 4:00 1:15
20 Admiiral Gwiezdnej Floty (*) (T) 124 RP 28:00 58:45 30:45 6:15 7:00 7:30 0:00 7:00 3:00 0:00
21 Extendo Draco Bigblack (*) (T) 348 EK 91:00 111:45 29:45 5:45 6:00 1:00 5:15 0:00 7:15 4:30
22 Zielony Musk (*) (T) 236 RP 0:00 61:00 29:30 6:15 10:30 2:00 0:00 5:00 2:30 3:15
23 Adao Nuiel (*) (T) 183 RP 177:15 90:15 28:30 8:15 8:00 0:00 0:00 11:00 1:15 0:00
24 Balca Seya (*) (T) 202 RP 186:45 81:00 28:30 0:00 7:15 9:30 0:00 0:00 3:15 8:30
25 Norbert Czupakabra (*) (T) 370 ED 0:00 64:45 28:30 5:45 4:00 3:45 1:15 1:00 5:15 7:30
26 Archduchess Eliza (*) (T) 204 EK 86:00 102:30 27:30 4:45 3:45 4:15 0:00 0:00 10:00 4:45
27 Onebest (*) (T) 270 RP 291:15 123:15 26:45 5:15 4:45 5:00 0:15 4:15 2:45 4:30
28 Paranoik Celebryta (*) (T) 189 RP 32:15 114:45 24:30 7:00 4:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 5:45 6:15
29 Sirius Fratello (*) (T) 383 ED 4:45 42:30 24:00 6:45 6:00 5:00 0:15 2:30 3:30 0:00
30 Dolcze (*) (T) 99 MS 0:00 81:45 23:00 5:15 5:30 3:45 0:00 0:15 6:00 2:15
31 Storon the Dewastator (*) (T) 90 MS 29:45 56:30 22:30 4:15 2:00 2:45 0:00 4:15 4:45 4:30
32 Kasia Czupakabra (*) (T) 270 RP 132:00 100:45 22:15 0:15 14:30 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45
33 Psyhopata Fali (*) (T) 327 ED 96:45 66:15 21:45 0:45 8:15 0:15 0:00 0:45 4:15 7:30
34 Patron Alex (*) (T) 283 ED 126:45 102:00 21:15 2:45 3:45 2:45 0:00 3:15 6:00 2:45
35 Noun Masculine (*) (T) 49 MS 0:00 35:00 21:00 1:00 4:00 2:15 2:15 3:30 6:30 1:30
36 Mariola Missala (*) (T) 126 EK 0:00 37:30 20:45 0:00 0:00 11:45 0:45 0:00 6:15 2:00
37 Kode Pall (*) (T) 231 RP 0:00 19:45 19:45 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 6:15 7:00 4:15
38 Patrioshka (*) (T) 250 RP 167:00 77:45 19:15 3:00 1:00 2:00 0:00 1:30 4:45 7:00
39 Egare (*) (T) 274 MS 34:30 33:15 18:30 0:30 1:15 0:45 0:00 3:30 7:30 5:00
40 Perun Prawomocny (*) (T) 82 MS 81:00 36:00 17:45 0:45 0:00 6:15 0:00 4:30 4:15 2:00
41 Vindicator Maraad (*) (T) 171 EK 24:45 44:30 17:15 3:45 3:15 1:45 0:00 0:45 5:00 2:45
42 Keekoler (*) (T) 49 EK 0:00 43:15 17:15 5:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 5:15 2:15
43 Mesugah (*) (T) 116 MS 132:30 74:45 16:30 3:45 2:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 4:15 2:15
44 Patron Halil (*) (T) 289 MS 157:15 92:30 16:30 6:45 1:15 5:30 1:00 0:00 2:00 0:00
45 Zombao (*) (T) 188 S 141:30 47:00 16:15 7:00 3:45 3:45 1:15 0:15 0:15 0:00
46 King Tote (*) (T) 63 RP 0:00 42:00 16:15 3:15 4:30 0:45 0:45 0:15 6:45 0:00
47 Younger Thugger (*) (T) 386 RP 22:00 45:00 15:45 4:00 1:15 0:15 3:15 0:00 6:15 0:45
48 Ponnaz (*) (T) 422 ED 0:30 36:30 14:30 0:15 4:15 3:30 0:00 3:00 2:15 1:15
49 Gernad (*) (T) 317 MS 0:00 25:30 14:30 0:15 0:00 4:15 1:30 3:30 0:45 4:15
50 Kaffarekk (*) (T) 387 ED 32:00 19:00 14:15 1:45 0:00 1:00 0:30 1:00 4:15 5:45
51 Krommoo (*) (T) 342 MS 11:30 19:30 14:00 5:00 1:30 1:15 0:00 2:45 3:30 0:00
52 Patron Xino (*) (T) 235 RP 39:30 69:00 14:00 3:15 3:45 3:00 0:15 3:15 0:30 0:00
53 Savage Shadow (*) (T) 320 EK 37:45 91:00 13:45 0:00 13:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
54 Spilleroev Holst (*) (T) 127 RP 5:45 52:30 13:45 2:00 1:30 2:00 1:00 1:00 4:15 2:00
55 Paller Pat (*) (T) 432 RP 53:15 37:15 13:30 3:45 1:00 1:15 0:00 1:30 4:15 1:45
56 Amar Marin (*) (T) 285 EK 90:15 45:30 13:30 3:30 1:15 6:00 0:00 0:15 2:30 0:00
57 Rata Kid (*) (T) 265 EK 0:00 30:15 13:30 4:45 1:15 1:45 0:30 1:00 1:00 3:15
58 Principal Derosa (*) (T) 46 EK 0:00 13:30 13:30 0:00 0:00 4:00 0:00 1:30 8:00 0:00
59 Kyon Leox (*) (T) 209 EK 19:15 57:45 13:15 3:00 2:00 3:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 4:30
60 Musquash (*) (T) 227 EK 3:15 21:15 13:15 3:30 2:15 6:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00
61 Werama (*) (T) 252 RP 71:45 56:45 12:45 1:45 3:00 1:15 0:00 0:30 4:00 2:15
62 Miss Holynani (*) (T) 114 MS 4:45 45:45 12:30 0:45 0:00 4:15 0:15 0:00 1:00 6:15
63 Mikey Wasausky (*) (T) 59 EK 0:00 32:00 12:30 2:15 4:30 0:45 0:45 0:00 4:15 0:00
64 Sergi Diego Camino (*) (T) 158 RP 0:00 21:45 12:15 0:45 1:00 9:15 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00
65 Mistrz Pudzian (*) (T) 42 S 1:45 13:15 12:00 5:30 2:45 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 2:15
66 Crazykiller (*) (T) 277 EK 142:00 43:15 12:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:30 1:15 3:15
67 Inglourious Basterd (*) (T) 32 S 1:30 12:00 12:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:15 5:30 3:00
68 Darky Nightmare (*) (T) 227 RP 0:15 51:45 12:00 3:00 4:30 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Paranoic Bloody (*) (T) 394 ED 87:30 44:00 11:45 1:00 2:00 2:15 0:00 1:00 4:15 1:15
70 Koksy (*) (T) 101 EK 5:30 26:00 11:45 1:00 0:30 3:30 0:15 0:45 2:30 3:15
71 Nathael the Holy Warrior (*) (T) 206 RP 67:15 23:00 11:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:00 0:00 2:45 4:00
72 Hard Sniper (*) (T) 280 RP 168:30 97:30 11:45 0:00 1:15 4:15 0:00 2:30 3:15 0:30
73 Dapur Darras (*) (T) 50 ED 1:30 11:45 11:45 0:00 0:00 1:30 10:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Landmark (*) (T) 308 EK 122:15 17:15 11:45 0:30 2:30 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 2:45
75 Coliox (*) (T) 117 MS 20:45 45:45 11:45 4:30 2:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 2:00
76 Milan pals (*) (T) 161 ED 1:15 15:15 11:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 5:15 4:15
77 Deril Griin (*) (T) 234 MS 242:00 134:15 11:30 5:15 1:45 0:30 0:00 1:00 2:30 0:30
78 Etnike (*) (T) 289 EK 0:00 12:00 11:30 1:00 1:45 3:30 1:00 1:00 3:15 0:00
79 Alucino Pepinillos (*) (T) 120 EK 6:45 31:00 11:15 3:15 1:45 1:45 0:00 1:30 3:00 0:00
80 Deom Magon (*) (T) 376 EK 78:15 59:15 11:00 2:15 1:45 1:45 0:45 1:30 1:30 1:30
81 Aldrome Edelealash (*) (T) 241 ED 0:30 17:30 11:00 2:00 3:15 3:00 0:00 0:15 1:15 1:15
82 Thorme Zor (*) (T) 123 EK 80:45 56:45 10:45 0:45 0:45 1:30 0:00 3:30 2:00 2:15
83 Fuletaso (*) (T) 331 RP 10:45 16:15 10:45 2:00 2:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 4:00 1:30
84 Melas Nikya (*) (T) 203 RP 158:15 95:45 10:30 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Korncia (*) (T) 70 EK 40:15 39:30 10:30 3:15 0:00 3:30 0:00 0:00 3:45 0:00
86 Ehrondias (*) (T) 161 ED 0:00 10:30 10:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:30 4:30 3:45
87 Xedrix Dern (*) (T) 206 RP 148:15 95:45 10:15 9:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Maro Nilex (*) (T) 201 RP 155:30 91:45 10:15 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Spardose (*) (T) 335 RP 31:00 12:30 10:15 0:15 2:45 3:15 0:30 0:00 3:15 0:15
90 Patron Tythz (*) (T) 433 ED 99:45 51:45 10:15 1:00 2:30 1:15 0:15 0:30 3:15 1:30
91 Akio Grom (*) (T) 269 RP 2:30 72:30 10:15 0:30 0:00 2:30 0:00 2:45 2:15 2:15
92 Poyeep (*) (T) 87 MS 46:30 32:45 10:00 2:15 1:45 1:30 0:00 1:00 1:30 2:00
93 Tyrael the Archangell (*) (T) 336 RP 4:45 17:30 10:00 1:00 2:00 2:30 1:45 0:00 1:45 1:00
94 Fada Dardarmoxa (*) (T) 74 RP 37:30 37:30 10:00 0:15 2:00 1:45 2:30 0:15 1:45 1:30
95 Gii Flouse (*) (T) 420 EK 34:00 58:15 10:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 4:15 4:30 0:00
96 Xtreme Sebus (*) (T) 194 MS 116:15 42:15 9:45 2:15 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 4:00 1:30
97 Vidar Jernside (*) (T) 81 ED 33:45 17:15 9:45 1:15 0:00 1:45 0:00 4:00 1:15 1:30
98 Lasunia (*) (T) 236 RP 0:15 28:15 9:45 3:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:30 2:15
99 Mazuka Zaru (*) (T) 181 RP 0:00 14:30 9:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:45 2:45 1:00
100 Isabellas Islay (*) (T) 96 MS 0:00 9:45 9:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:15 2:30