#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Libertabra Pune Check at Tibia.comLibertabra2,1553,793,833,066,0471,760,479,381295635,0490.710.15253,056117007-02-2022
2Lethal Legion Check at Tibia.comPLVisabra921233,286,054,091253,296,476162149,1760.610.1545,56249024-11-2021
3Cadebra Pune Check at Tibia.comCadebra792404,333,131,884510,521,631185146,7050.860.1754,58869001-08-2022
4Watch The Throne Check at Tibia.comFera6991,068,239,685,3571,528,239,893301210,7110.780.1889,417128003-03-2022
5Semper Fidelis Check at Tibia.comPLBastia460574,744,127,2771,249,443,755332152,7830.840.1362,829137019-04-2022
6Tropinha do Chapolin Check at Tibia.comLibertabra45756,862,002,298124,424,51314465,9640.690.1314,56832013-01-2022
7Black Out Check at Tibia.comArdera436121,137,471,195277,838,23718681,2600.790.1622,94953027-12-2021
8Cryptotaxi Reborn Check at Tibia.comArdera316105,245,503,096333,055,39021768,6430.760.1323,47674011-04-2022
9Core Again Check at Tibia.comBastia255250,908,387,890983,954,46231580,2670.840.230,633120030-08-2022
10Crimson Sunset Check at Tibia.comFera221245,447,428,4901,110,621,84831469,2960.780.1627,738126025-05-2022
11Piggykillerz Check at Tibia.comFera159586,514,4003,688,770264,1250.510.041,1557023-03-2022
12Deaf Lime Check at Tibia.comVersa10817,182,982,299159,101,68816818,1880.890.185,24149023-05-2022
13Flame of Allegiance Check at Tibia.comBastia8475,191,441,597895,136,20931926,8060.870.1111,002131007-06-2021
14Core Check at Tibia.comBastia5781,206,211,4971,424,670,37734819,8110.610.128,239145021-03-2021
15Immortal of versa Check at Tibia.comVersa4910,686,037,500218,082,3981909,3130.860.222,61153022-05-2022
16No Mercy Check at Tibia.comVersa1821,517,296,0991,195,405,3393285,9110.720.061,846103029-06-2022
17Dominio Rabbit Check at Tibia.comCadebra810,751,6001,343,9502721610.5213012-09-2022
18Waka Waka Check at Tibia.comFera810,074,379,5001,259,297,4371991,5900.75073292021-12-2021
19Guildhouse venore Check at Tibia.comArdera847,090,2005,886,2754233710.138711001-08-2022
20Insomniacs Check at Tibia.comLibertabra832,088,5004,011,062372950.750.3814118012-09-2021
21House Delight Check at Tibia.comFera71,099,395,900157,056,5571057380.860.4333247017-03-2022
22Eitapoha Check at Tibia.comLibertabra78,542,1001,220,30014980.860314024-12-2021
23Zabojca Pune Check at Tibia.comLibertabra612,526,432,6992,087,738,7831761,0571041770015-12-2021
24Guildhouse Aleatoria Check at Tibia.comLibertabra633,621,3005,603,550402370.830.17142015-04-2022
25Trinta and Tres Check at Tibia.comLibertabra6717,000119,500148610.1700015-06-2022
26Buriel House Check at Tibia.comArdera55,098,3001,019,6603517310.2184014-11-2021
27Kaiser Guild House Check at Tibia.comLibertabra519,569,824,5992,147,483,6472671,3331035571010-04-2022