#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Bones Alliance Check at Tibia.comLibertabra5,5081,601,329,348,635290,727,914137755,2690.770.15178,10932020-03-2021
2Tictac Visabra Check at Tibia.comVisabra5,179129,464,717,99524,998,01583427,6350.820.1572,91114009-04-2021
3Visabra Pune Check at Tibia.comVisabra4,7613,843,988,591,845807,391,009203965,7190.760.17327,94369025-03-2021
4Take Pune Check at Tibia.comLibertabra1,95731,001,084,19915,841,12680157,2470.690.1425,11113001-10-2020
5Carecas Hardicori Check at Tibia.comFera1,302971,149,037,261745,890,198246319,9910.790.19114,46988028-04-2021
6Core Check at Tibia.comNexa809534,684,892,878660,920,758252203,6710.760.1866,95283021-03-2021
7Carpe Diem Check at Tibia.comNexa694323,165,424,787465,656,232226156,9190.480.1757,26983030-08-2020
8Big Ficha Check at Tibia.comFera434211,441,734,491487,192,937242104,8910.850.1240,60294013-06-2021
9Where Is Carpe Check at Tibia.comRagna14614,908,617,399102,113,81815823,1330.820.114,11328008-06-2021
10Warjaty Check at Tibia.comRagna7452,798,947,998713,499,29724418,0630.530.124,82865020-05-2021
11Flame of Allegiance Check at Tibia.comNexa4217,752,559,899422,679,9982379,9340.740.193,58485007-06-2021
12Coitadinhos Check at Tibia.comFera262,204,20084,7771128610783007-11-2020
13Divine Soul Check at Tibia.comFera23345,445,00015,019,348942,1580.960.1748121028-04-2021
14Deities Check at Tibia.comFera191,121,969,50059,051,0261011,9130.68023112002-12-2017
15Taduro Dorme Check at Tibia.comVisabra1734,988,7002,058,159122100.590.18402008-03-2021
16Easy Dominando Check at Tibia.comNexa1647,093,6002,943,350406410.690.2515210004-08-2020
17Waka Waka Check at Tibia.comFera155,539,366,000369,291,067971,4590.60.263342004-02-2020
18Tropa dos Cria Check at Tibia.comLibertabra14350,839,30025,059,950699720.790.1424918011-05-2021
19Kolonia Specjalna Check at Tibia.comNexa13899,689,20069,206,8621051,3660.620.1538329010-05-2021
20Stories Check at Tibia.comFera1332,534,4002,502,646425430.920.4612910029-01-2021
21Duzin House Check at Tibia.comVisabra1330,9002,37778710.08242006-06-2021
22Aesir Macabra Check at Tibia.comVisabra12370,60030,883101230.670.5820007-01-2021
23Warrior Legends Check at Tibia.comVisabra11108,4009,85589110303019-05-2021
24Del Chaos Check at Tibia.comFera118,417,200765,200242600.730.27394029-04-2021
25Dial Up Check at Tibia.comVisabra10608,10060,810121160.80162020-01-2021
26Premonition Check at Tibia.comVisabra101,831,500183,150131310.70242006-03-2020
27Tropa Do Erre Check at Tibia.comLibertabra1017,2001,7205470.80.230010-12-2020
28Live Laugh Love Check at Tibia.comFera9165,758,10018,417,567423800.780.4413115011-07-2021
29Associated Check at Tibia.comLibertabra722,4003,2007510.860.14193020-05-2021
30Discipulos de Imhotep Check at Tibia.comLibertabra64,727,700787,950221330.830.17325023-02-2021
31Saradinhos Check at Tibia.comVisabra6206,30034,38312690.67000011-06-2021
32Casa Diferentao Check at Tibia.comVisabra6593,40098,900148610.3361014-07-2021
33Ankrahmunhouse Check at Tibia.comVisabra616,256,2002,709,367271630.830.17447004-06-2021
34Saradinhos De Mais Check at Tibia.comVisabra61,968,700328,117181070.830254001-07-2021
35Wolfpack Check at Tibia.comNexa61,193,253,800198,875,6331468780.830.1721636012-07-2021
36Eternal Supremacy Check at Tibia.comNexa539,238,6007,847,7203316710.261016-07-2021
37House Matheuswk Check at Tibia.comLibertabra5276,20055,240115710122014-06-2021
38Eh os Cumpadis Check at Tibia.comLibertabra52,382,200476,44016801082026-07-2021
39House Mec Check at Tibia.comVisabra5724,400144,880188910.231030-07-2021
40Are Pee Gee Check at Tibia.comFera5230,240,60046,048,12012461910.2347028-04-2021
41Perritos Check at Tibia.comFera58,266,5001,653,3002411910112025-07-2021