#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Macabra Pune Check at Tibia.comMacabra1,426270,931,588,789189,994,102127180,5050.940.1553,28637031-12-2019
2Naogostei Invadi Check at Tibia.comMacabra88581,283,691,89791,845,98010794,5630.940.1520,80724007-01-2020
3Ambush Check at Tibia.comAssombra468189,353,975,992404,602,513226105,5400.930.1536,25477001-01-2020
4Ambushes Check at Tibia.comAssombra34210,892,740,40031,850,1185117,3320.90.22,6308003-01-2020
5Skeletin Dawnport Check at Tibia.comMacabra2618,866,90033,973123,1640.750.1490001-01-2020
6Rakataaa Check at Tibia.comFunera21968,113,488,997311,020,49823150,5000.890.1816,40575014-08-2019
7Executive Order Check at Tibia.comHelera209180,108,293,893861,762,17231666,0930.870.230,726147021-09-2019
8Flekillos Al Aire Check at Tibia.comFuria19658,095,621,498296,406,23222644,2460.820.1212,61764009-08-2019
9Fatness with Mac Check at Tibia.comFunera15114,489,257,69995,955,34915623,5500.930.134,50730011-12-2019
10Anticimex Check at Tibia.comFuria11332,341,042,599286,203,91724227,3260.820.158,35174011-08-2019
11Core Check at Tibia.comTortura90105,710,999,8961,174,566,66635832,1980.780.1914,263158008-08-2017
12Memento Mori Check at Tibia.comHelera3360,797,020,4981,842,333,95444114,5480.940.127,327222020-08-2019
13Northern Empire Check at Tibia.comHelera291,109,996,60038,275,745982,8340.450.1778227022-06-2019
14Zenh Os Check at Tibia.comAssombra293,324,352,500114,632,845681,96510.133512025-09-2019
15Threat level Check at Tibia.comHelera251,532,125,50061,285,0201283,1990.880.2486034001-12-2019
16Naszczura Check at Tibia.comTortura2533,661,755,4991,346,470,2203889,7020.880.124,325173024-03-2019
17Hell Boys Check at Tibia.comTortura23439,724,30019,118,448691,5940.740.1336716020-12-2019
18Familia Unida Check at Tibia.comFunera18125,426,0006,968,111539600.50.2817610013-02-2019
19Zero Light Check at Tibia.comHelera17550,409,90032,377,053741,2640.710.4728517003-09-2019
20Is Bica Check at Tibia.comAssombra161,489,204,50093,075,2811282,0490.940.1343827002-01-2020
21Exitus Letalis Check at Tibia.comFunera15372,433,30024,828,8871001,5070.730.1343229027-09-2019
22Deities Check at Tibia.comHelera146,891,187,100492,227,6501902,6640.71062845002-12-2017
23Pastores Check at Tibia.comAssombra13661,367,80050,874,4461311,6981039430009-01-2020
24Ferumbras Hat Check at Tibia.comTortura12600,568,00050,047,333911,0890.420.0840634018-07-2018
25Kaiser House Vix Check at Tibia.comAssombra122,925,903,800243,825,317951,1380.830.1722018013-08-2019
26Mec Brinha Check at Tibia.comMacabra1116,259,7001,478,155171820.550.27555023-07-2019
27Little Cartel Check at Tibia.comFuria10118,053,10011,805,3107271910.3586025-12-2019
28Turma do Pagode Check at Tibia.comAssombra919,375,4002,152,822171570.890.1140001-01-2020
29Seventh Circle Check at Tibia.comENHelera91,860,560,500206,728,9441431,28610.1138743010-12-2019
30Paonde Chon Check at Tibia.comHelera8651,869,60081,483,7001591,27110.1356170018-01-2020
31Peg Leg Check at Tibia.comTortura8266,475,50033,309,437614890.880192012-12-2019
32Pexer Os Housekeeper Check at Tibia.comAssombra893,339,50011,667,4375745510.1314018022-12-2019
33Eckiem Check at Tibia.comFuria785,817,00012,259,5717451810.14477012-01-2020
34Del Chaos Check at Tibia.comHelera77,622,6001,088,9431510210558008-01-2020
35Unpunished Librarians Check at Tibia.comFuria76,979,384,700997,054,9572741,9180.860.2956781021-11-2019
36Warcrist Check at Tibia.comMacabra726,648,6003,806,943463190.860.86456017-01-2019
37Shockwave Check at Tibia.comFuria62,756,713,300459,452,2172761,65510.3342871012-12-2019
38Long Swords Check at Tibia.comFunera621,655,6003,609,2675332010.5539030-12-2019
39Indigenous Tiquandians Check at Tibia.comFuria692,20015,3677420.83020022-08-2019
40Wonkru Check at Tibia.comHelera6151,081,40025,180,2331026131011820028-11-2019
41Samu Check at Tibia.comMacabra52,072,000414,400221091010009-09-2019
42Talesv House Check at Tibia.comAssombra5537,600107,52015760.80.271028-11-2019
43Kamikaze Check at Tibia.comAssombra5305,284,30061,056,8601005021016533015-01-2020
44Scratch Check at Tibia.comHelera52,396,483,200479,296,6402481,24210.234669029-08-2019
45Companions Check at Tibia.comENTortura5291,274,70058,254,94013065110.2337009-11-2019
46Imobiliaria Check at Tibia.comAssombra16,4006,400991000017-01-2020