Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Forwarrd (*) (T)Macabra702126,867,684,095180,723,197150105,2190.470.248,16269002-03-2018
2Brotherhood (*) (T)Assombra41212,676,340,89930,767,81810242,0930.990.137,13317012-03-2019
3Criativy (*) (T)Assombra2075,306,983,10025,637,60010321,3880.910.133,65518010-02-2019
4Backbackback (*) (T)Funera1145,883,162,60051,606,68914015,9640.980.082,77124004-03-2019
5Gobacktocity (*) (T)Funera1052,142,490,30020,404,67010510,9760.990.132,36623014-03-2019
6Wdgaf (*) (T)Helera9338,148,266,698410,196,41626724,8510.810.1511,143120024-11-2018
7Core (*) (T)Tortura8540,696,876,798478,786,78629625,1280.910.1111,479135008-08-2017
8Runtothestack (*) (T)Funera806,369,270,00079,615,87516613,29710.153,62845014-03-2019
9Del Chaos (*) (T)Helera8019,861,038,599248,262,98221617,2740.810.147,23690022-01-2019
10Furias Finest (*) (T)Furia655,496,811,40084,566,32916510,7560.980.142,49238006-03-2019
11Ayuwoki (*) (T)Funera54472,373,5008,747,657774,17910.1569813006-03-2019
12Nickoxuos Army (*) (T)Helera5214,990,838,699288,285,36023212,0510.770.194,37484027-09-2018
13Warr No Tty (*) (T)Furia402,268,984,80056,724,6201425,69310.131,40635027-02-2019
14Dont Care Izzback (*) (T)Tortura373,375,722,30091,235,7381505,5650.570.051,70446029-09-2018
15Everlast (*) (T)ENFuria361,962,300,50054,508,3471455,22210.031,44040012-02-2019
16Apocalypse (*) (T)PSFuria361,947,148,40054,087,4561445,1770.970.061,71448009-02-2019
17Gods Kingdom (*) (T)Assombra34440,198,70012,947,021852,8790.940.0950115007-02-2019
18Psyhodela (*) (T)Tortura3416,321,776,299480,052,2442899,8380.820.124,336128022-01-2019
19Northern Empire (*) (T)Helera33147,545,9004,471,088491,6040.550.151535026-12-2018
20No Name (*) (T)Furia27692,938,40025,664,385962,5890.890.1530911013-02-2019
21Mochila (*) (T)Helera27655,174,10024,265,707942,5340.590.1144216007-09-2018
22Literally Dont Care (*) (T)Furia261,066,578,50041,022,2501343,4820.960.1964325009-02-2019
23Openpvp Warriors (*) (T)Helera261,179,068,90045,348,8041152,9830.960.0839715019-08-2018
24Worthless Warfare (*) (T)Furia251,051,702,50042,068,1001313,26610.1289736016-03-2019
25Sophisticated Society (*) (T)Tortura2318,064,055,499785,393,7173287,5430.830.094,307187023-09-2017
26Thirteen Fourteen (*) (T)Furia201,172,372,90058,618,6451502,9990.950.286043013-03-2019
27Tusmols (*) (T)Tortura1973,004,0003,842,316264890.2601598012-01-2018
28Deities (*) (T)Helera197,143,307,800375,963,5682204,1730.950.111,08057002-12-2017
29Waka Waka (*) (T)Macabra193,557,811,400187,253,2321382,6220.740.421,14560027-08-2018
30Familia Unida (*) (T)Funera1860,072,6003,337,367529320.720.111146013-02-2019
31Sombra del Imperio (*) (T)Funera162,577,500161,094203230.880.5242013-02-2019
32Run And Hide (*) (T)Helera15159,776,20010,651,747801,1960.670.0715110015-08-2018
33Kindergarten (*) (T)Helera152,153,073,200143,538,2131662,4950.6701,26584029-08-2018
34Government (*) (T)Helera143,872,566,700276,611,9072413,3760.860.211,918137020-03-2019
35Ferumbras Hat (*) (T)Tortura13527,141,60040,549,354911,1770.380.2344034018-07-2018
36Shining Force (*) (T)Helera131,262,628,00097,125,2311281,6700.85040331021-09-2018
37Kozaki (*) (T)Furia131,730,983,600133,152,5851902,46710.1565350003-03-2019
38Fraggers (*) (T)Funera1352,638,3004,049,1005874910.15504021-03-2019
39Euthanasia (*) (T)Helera12292,558,60024,379,883829840.750.1734128002-11-2018
40Memento Mori (*) (T)Tortura1215,382,200,5991,281,850,0504024,8250.920.333,221268016-08-2017
41Underoath (*) (T)Helera12966,560,50080,546,7081091,3020.920.1732527028-01-2019
42Sunnyvale Scotians (*) (T)Helera1214,650,741,2991,220,895,1083854,6190.920.171,752146009-02-2019
43Beer (*) (T)Furia11228,960,80020,814,6181001,09810.1843039012-02-2019
44Tonys Banditer (*) (T)Furia1126,225,2002,384,109495430.450.18464008-02-2019
45Endless (*) (T)BRAssombra1114,202,2001,291,109434700.910.09283002-03-2019
46Don Family (*) (T)Furia11149,656,70013,605,155839080.910.18938009-02-2019
47Golden Company (*) (T)BRFunera1155,324,5005,029,500566160.820.09706012-02-2019
48Kings Castle (*) (T)Macabra1090,475,9009,047,590505030.60.1465018-12-2018
49Fight Alliance Group (*) (T)Furia10286,397,70028,639,7701081,0750.8024024026-02-2019
50Teknikerna (*) (T)Furia10571,032,60057,103,2601391,3920.70.232232006-02-2019
51Vargflock (*) (T)Furia1096,571,4009,657,140454530.70424006-02-2019
52Pa Pega House (*) (T)Assombra92,313,300257,033141300.780.3340014-02-2019
53Assassins (*) (T)Funera940,110,2004,456,6896256210.11324010-03-2019
54Dobry Wujaszek Jurek (*) (T)Furia81,922,281,600240,285,2002291,82810.571089013-02-2019
55Pompeo Pompeo Eoeoeo (*) (T)Funera811,475,3001,434,412383050.880.25456027-02-2019
56Brotheragem (*) (T)Assombra810,455,2001,306,9003023710.25101022-02-2019
57House of Casks (*) (T)Funera899,493,90012,436,737524120.880709020-02-2019
58We Ride (*) (T)Tortura74,727,065,900675,295,1293412,38910.141,175168011-03-2019
59Blurred Death (*) (T)Funera72,959,800422,8291812510.29112009-02-2019
60Ostatnia Kula (*) (T)Furia674,304,70012,384,117895320.830.178414006-02-2019
61Library (*) (T)Helera61,994,133,700332,355,6171941,16110.3328748026-09-2018
62Hallowed Veterans (*) (T)Furia6345,925,20057,654,2001277611013022001-03-2019
63House Holder (*) (T)Funera6213,664,30035,610,7177645810.176311016-03-2019
64Polands (*) (T)Funera6113,50018,91710600.83041016-02-2019
65East Coast Bandidos (*) (T)Helera62,391,500398,583291720.83092022-03-2019
66Fake Wagon (*) (T)Furia618,051,4003,008,5675734410305014-02-2019
67Guildhouse Guild (*) (T)Tortura61,864,900310,817148510.17447009-03-2019
68Vidfamne (*) (T)Tortura6287,984,50047,997,41710864710.1724942018-01-2019
69Amigos De Assombra (*) (T)Assombra612,671,6002,111,9333822710.17295027-02-2019
70Higher order (*) (T)Furia6232,857,20038,809,53313480310458004-03-2019
71No Ceilings (*) (T)Funera620,322,1003,387,0175331610.17569018-02-2019
72Need guildhouse (*) (T)Tortura5110,074,90022,014,980783901022345014-01-2019
73Hangover (*) (T)Tortura5255,138,20051,027,64013265810.619138023-03-2019
74Tengu (*) (T)Furia5859,238,400171,847,6802171,0831034268021-02-2019
75Night Raid (*) (T)Funera56,374,1001,274,8203618110.4143016-02-2019
76Dyslexians On Tour (*) (T)Furia5157,788,60031,557,72012260910.25511020-03-2019
77Bruno Davila (*) (T)Furia5376,968,00075,393,60012059810.212425007-02-2019
78Frailes Ak (*) (T)Funera5989,300197,860201020.8031001-03-2019
79Basic (*) (T)Furia541,970,8008,394,1606130510449018-02-2019
80Warcrist (*) (T)Macabra515,268,4003,053,680482380.80.6408017-01-2019
81Mansao Mal Assombrada (*) (T)Assombra52,196,000439,200201010.80.641021-02-2019
82Auskenr Kaixou (*) (T)Furia51,841,500368,3003015010.2245008-02-2019
83Assassinos de Carlin (*) (T)Macabra568,00013,600105110.441010-03-2019
84Herois da Taquara (*) (T)Assombra54,612,800922,560211031051002-03-2019
85Rune Corp (*) (T)Furia5457,10091,4209461010018-02-2019
86Mana cask (*) (T)Furia52,962,500592,5003517310153008-02-2019
87Furiaci (*) (T)Furia53,244,200648,840301520.80.6163023-02-2019
88Just Refill (*) (T)Funera425,064,2006,266,050441751012030017-02-2019
89Ukhr (*) (T)Furia4240,023,40060,005,85081322104211022-02-2019
90Bombers (*) (T)Furia447,432,20011,858,05060238104812006-02-2019
91Pota ou Kapota (*) (T)Assombra47,817,1001,954,2754919410.25185010-03-2019
92Rushover (*) (T)Furia211,937,0005,968,500671331021020-03-2019
93Damnation (*) (T)Funera179,041,30079,041,300170170104747022-03-2019