#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Obscubra Pune Check at Tibia.com Obscubra1,6946,112,266,437,2543,608,185,618348588,9050.890.16247,324146029-07-2023
2Jacabra Pune Check at Tibia.com Jacabra1,271706,308,362,771555,710,750142179,8460.830.1956,72845017-05-2023
3Retro Delusion Check at Tibia.com Retalia1,2321,684,540,580,7321,367,321,900336413,3620.820.15159,659130005-04-2023
4Sleeping Beauty Check at Tibia.com Gravitera622392,770,888,484631,464,451210130,6220.640.1537,32660013-07-2023
5Watch The Throne Check at Tibia.com Wildera5041,263,250,699,7492,506,449,801361181,7820.750.1980,185159003-03-2022
6Core Check at Tibia.com Retalia408464,459,136,8811,138,380,237333135,8520.430.1658,725144021-03-2021
7Bastex Rushback Check at Tibia.com Wildera396623,435,772,4751,574,332,759352139,4150.760.1652,039131007-02-2024
8Vidiuneta Bastex Check at Tibia.com Gravitera255175,155,676,893686,885,00729875,8870.850.1424,08494001-03-2024
9Flame of Allegiance Check at Tibia.com Retalia232239,725,477,7901,033,299,47326962,4800.570.1325,498110007-06-2021
10Drigores Frustrado Semgb Check at Tibia.com Obscubra4114,637,621,699357,015,16326010,6770.930.173,48085003-04-2024
11Frustrados Check at Tibia.com Jacabra248,536,962,900355,706,7872505,99510.171,77474014-04-2024
12Flame of Alliance Check at Tibia.com Retalia21116,572,195,0955,551,056,90954811,5070.810.16,333302018-05-2023
13Zenhos Guildhouse Check at Tibia.com Obscubra1256,461,2004,705,100425080.920.1715613029-11-2023
14Cormaya guildhouse Check at Tibia.com Obscubra11157,838,60014,348,964424630.820.3619117030-08-2023
15Delusional Guildhall Check at Tibia.com Retalia9482,836,40053,648,489514580.780.2224527030-08-2023
16Teste Check at Tibia.com Gravitera979,063,6008,784,844252260.890.11313003-04-2024
17Waka Waka Check at Tibia.com Wildera835,162,694,4994,395,336,8122602,0810.630.1374994021-12-2021
18Guild House Pimenta Check at Tibia.com Obscubra897,076,90012,134,612483870.880.1331439003-06-2023
19Biga Guildhouse Check at Tibia.com Jacabra84,9006133220.75010018-09-2023
20Ghouse Check at Tibia.com Obscubra817,562,9002,195,362352820.630.13689005-09-2023
21Rachel Check at Tibia.com Obscubra711,763,3001,680,471332290.860426026-11-2023
22Steel Enclave Check at Tibia.com PLRetalia76,169,469,000881,352,71411278710.1430844013-04-2024
23Zinho Zinho Check at Tibia.com Obscubra782,296,60011,756,657493460.71011216027-03-2023
24Maozinha de Coxinha Check at Tibia.com Jacabra7190,70027,2438530.860.14122005-01-2024
25Lar Doce Lar Check at Tibia.com Obscubra721,351,4003,050,200292050.7108112001-04-2023
26Insomniacs Check at Tibia.com Obscubra611,973,8001,995,633362160.830.17315025-09-2023
27Watch Out Kid Check at Tibia.com Gravitera57,624,1001,524,8202110510.2245003-03-2024
28Whacth emperor wicth Check at Tibia.com Wildera1409,000409,00031311166017-04-2024