#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Libertabra Pune Check at Tibia.comLibertabra4,4583,332,632,591,565747,562,268207921,2350.510.16305,57869024-08-2021
2Visabra Pune Check at Tibia.comVisabra3,778653,800,140,073173,054,563121457,5780.360.16128,23234025-03-2021
3Carecas Hardicori Check at Tibia.comFera588756,155,109,8691,285,978,078310182,2110.820.1776,577130028-04-2021
4Core Check at Tibia.comBastia530842,047,218,4661,588,768,337368194,9810.830.1774,939141021-03-2021
5Manticore Check at Tibia.comBastia525571,626,865,1771,088,813,077320168,0820.850.1762,765120005-11-2021
6Lethal Legion Check at Tibia.comPLVisabra476146,901,547,794308,616,69717382,5700.830.1923,16149024-11-2021
7Choice Pune Check at Tibia.comCadebra467149,458,720,094320,040,08618285,1120.840.1825,82555008-12-2021
8Black Out Check at Tibia.comArdera25750,461,348,398196,347,65918748,0950.950.1413,73753027-12-2021
9Last Fichas Check at Tibia.comArdera20632,722,155,999158,845,41717836,6890.940.1410,48451005-01-2022
10Lethal Gang Check at Tibia.comCadebra19517,241,167,39988,416,24313726,7570.850.137,00336007-12-2021
11Tropinha do Chapolin Check at Tibia.comLibertabra12117,119,662,799141,484,81716920,4350.980.154,43437013-01-2022
12Flame of Allegiance Check at Tibia.comBastia8233,750,217,799411,588,02223719,4260.730.186,84884007-06-2021
13Glom Check at Tibia.comVersa3921,912,039,699561,847,17228811,2330.920.213,09179011-11-2021
14Disco Voador Check at Tibia.comVisabra281,436,656,30051,309,1541273,5620.750.1167224020-09-2021
15Russian Federation Check at Tibia.comBastia1954,030,176,6982,147,483,6475099,66310.214,421233020-12-2021
16Deities Check at Tibia.comFera1912,183,988,200641,262,5372134,0480.89071738002-12-2017
17Waka Waka Check at Tibia.comFera137,483,672,900575,667,1461471,9070.770.2376959021-12-2021
18Back To School Check at Tibia.comFera1333,378,240,3992,147,483,6474055,2690.770.461,708131028-12-2021
19Caskowcy Check at Tibia.comVersa9689,994,40076,666,0441261,13810.1135539018-08-2021
20Cheems De Ardera Check at Tibia.comArdera764,652,4009,236,0575135810.14669018-01-2022
21Insomniacs Check at Tibia.comLibertabra740,241,3005,748,757402780.710.29456012-09-2021
22Pa La Guildhouse Check at Tibia.comArdera73,729,400532,771211490.860.14203014-11-2021
23Zabojca Pune Check at Tibia.comLibertabra66,927,875,4001,154,645,9001498961039766015-12-2021
24Cursed Libertabra Check at Tibia.comLibertabra6163,00027,16774010.3310013-11-2021
25Eitapoha Check at Tibia.comLibertabra65,6009334221031024-12-2021
26Buriel House Check at Tibia.comArdera54,093,200818,6403015210.282014-11-2021
27Geaga da Pune Check at Tibia.comLibertabra514,847,0002,969,4002914410.4133014-12-2021
28Smile Check at Tibia.comArdera38,912,6002,970,8674012010.3393013-01-2022