#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Macabra Pune Check at Tibia.comMacabra2,523575,017,501,077227,910,226133335,0890.810.16100,98040003-03-2020
2Assombra Pune Check at Tibia.comAssombra1,307435,531,300,382333,229,763155202,2150.850.1666,90351022-03-2020
3Last Kingdom Check at Tibia.comFunera1,168274,202,809,489234,762,679162189,5490.90.1452,12145005-05-2020
4Sup Chaos Check at Tibia.comFunera66596,838,106,796145,621,213158105,2770.930.1524,64037010-05-2020
5Memento Mori Check at Tibia.comHelera508173,283,562,893341,109,37618895,5040.930.1435,10769020-08-2019
6Sup Boys Check at Tibia.comHelera393242,155,688,490616,172,23525098,0900.890.1739,619101010-04-2020
7Core Check at Tibia.comTortura161101,828,109,896632,472,73229547,5110.80.1616,327101008-08-2017
8Anticimex Check at Tibia.comFuria113127,392,424,4951,127,366,58833437,7500.70.1814,821131011-08-2019
9Scratch Check at Tibia.comHelera882,095,526,10023,812,797201,79410.245196029-08-2019
10Pack Your Bags Check at Tibia.comTortura7546,564,819,098620,864,25531223,43310.169,189123029-06-2020
11Comidita funera Check at Tibia.comFunera6310,146,500161,05695560.380.022905021-02-2020
12Dead Rabbits Check at Tibia.comHelera401,829,422,90045,735,5721124,4640.530.0595824004-02-2020
13Huehue Check at Tibia.comTortura36144,828,2004,023,006441,5990.9702908012-06-2020
14Oppressor House Check at Tibia.comAssombra212,695,900128,3761225010.05633014-06-2020
15Brother Unity Check at Tibia.comHelera192,291,287,100120,594,0581532,8980.840.2678942022-05-2020
16Packing the bags Check at Tibia.comTortura142,553,309,900182,379,2792082,90510.0750536001-07-2020
17Deities Check at Tibia.comHelera146,276,461,500448,318,6791672,3340.86060643002-12-2017
18Kaiser House Vix Check at Tibia.comAssombra136,665,625,800512,740,446971,2620.690.1531624013-08-2019
19Gui House Check at Tibia.comAssombra132,033,816,800156,447,446455860.92024219028-06-2020
20Mochila Back Pack Check at Tibia.comFunera12202,793,90016,899,492841,0110.670.2514512029-03-2020
21Premonition Check at Tibia.comAssombra122,634,392,000219,532,667738730.830.2514912006-03-2020
22Naogostou Perdeu Check at Tibia.comMacabra101,364,900136,490111090.90232011-04-2020
23Quarentine Check at Tibia.comAssombra102,316,713,000231,671,300605961027728023-06-2020
24Uata House Check at Tibia.comAssombra105,334,295,700533,429,5701341,3420.70.127127002-05-2020
25Threat level Check at Tibia.comHelera10466,984,60046,698,460828210.70.119019001-12-2019
26Casa Maluca Check at Tibia.comMacabra9162,30018,0339820.890.11394021-03-2020
27Zunera Cartelz Check at Tibia.comFunera9260,804,20028,978,244565040.890.22222010-05-2020
28Naszczura Check at Tibia.comTortura94,095,716,700455,079,6331881,6960.890.1144449024-03-2019
29Avaah House Check at Tibia.comAssombra9100,10011,1229800.890.11233024-05-2020
30Allax House Check at Tibia.comAssombra81,675,807,200209,475,9006552010.1320426013-05-2020
31Matadeiros Check at Tibia.comMacabra8200,30025,03811860.880101004-06-2020
32Eckiem Check at Tibia.comFuria82,300,538,400287,567,3002291,8350.630.2558073012-01-2020
33Guildsito Check at Tibia.comFunera88,812,2001,101,525272120.750.13182010-06-2020
34Didos House Check at Tibia.comMacabra76,935,200990,743251730.860.43203002-04-2020
35House Hauzidawn Check at Tibia.comFunera7791,400113,05713890.860.2941001-06-2020
36Malditas criadas Check at Tibia.comFunera7106,370,60015,195,800634381010916009-04-2020
37Iinspeectores Defendeer Check at Tibia.comMacabra74,012,600573,229302100.710.1441007-06-2020
38Zenh Os Check at Tibia.comAssombra66,602,028,2001,100,338,0331509000.83039466025-09-2019
39House Holder Check at Tibia.comFunera65,575,500929,250191150.830325016-05-2020
40Pete neutral Check at Tibia.comFunera6593,20098,86716931051012-05-2020
41Insomniacs Check at Tibia.comMacabra6526,80087,80013760.83020027-04-2020
42Crimson Sunset Check at Tibia.comHelera621,522,8003,587,133382290.830234026-05-2020
43Uszerah Check at Tibia.comFunera6119,80019,967116410.1771029-06-2020
44Super Poderosas House Check at Tibia.comMacabra62,797,600466,267169610214018-05-2020
45Insanity Hall Check at Tibia.comMacabra51,225,500245,1002412110439008-06-2020
46Waka Waka Check at Tibia.comHelera51,627,452,800325,490,5601376850.60.845391004-02-2020
47Lex Not Talionis Check at Tibia.comFuria5499,032,80099,806,5607637910102015-06-2020
48Ccotulez Check at Tibia.comMacabra5257,20051,440146810.231013-05-2020
49Molon Labe Check at Tibia.comHelera5210,807,80042,161,5608140410.47014007-04-2020
50Time Gyn Check at Tibia.comAssombra5148,50029,700105110.692019-04-2020