#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Obscubra Pune Check at Tibia.com Obscubra2,4546,772,059,687,8272,759,600,525266651,8210.680.14261,977107029-07-2023
2Jacabra Pune Check at Tibia.com Jacabra1,496893,493,901,064597,255,281138206,8360.760.1963,31242017-05-2023
3Retro Delusion Check at Tibia.com Retalia1,1341,653,187,268,4331,457,837,097347393,2810.750.13153,371135005-04-2023
4Sleeping Beauty Check at Tibia.com Gravitera612395,039,041,484645,488,630218133,1120.580.1639,31264013-07-2023
5Watch The Throne Check at Tibia.com Wildera5091,364,972,168,1452,681,674,201361183,8080.640.1880,577158003-03-2022
6Obscubro Check at Tibia.com Obscubra36547,616,367,098130,455,80015155,1520.910.211,11030025-05-2024
7Bastex Rushback Check at Tibia.com Wildera343539,100,930,2781,571,722,829351120,4740.60.1645,478133007-02-2024
8Flame of Allegiance Check at Tibia.com Retalia235292,295,020,3881,243,808,59728065,6910.590.1428,520121007-06-2021
9Sun Tzu Check at Tibia.com Gravitera199224,459,498,6911,127,937,17935470,4110.810.1421,930110007-05-2024
10Bettao Peaodobsk Check at Tibia.com Jacabra4625,736,404,999559,487,06530313,9390.960.134,709102013-07-2024
11Core Check at Tibia.com Retalia2389,534,149,0963,892,789,09152011,9690.740.137,100309021-03-2021
12Flame of Alliance Check at Tibia.com Retalia17109,724,013,4966,454,353,7355649,5940.710.065,650332018-05-2023
13Zenhos Guildhouse Check at Tibia.com Obscubra1254,936,6004,578,050425040.580.1716013029-11-2023
14Cormaya guildhouse Check at Tibia.com Obscubra11157,538,20014,321,655424620.550.3619117030-08-2023
15Bestiario Obsc mehorgrupowsp Check at Tibia.com Jacabra101,957,700195,7701615810384023-05-2024
16Biga Guildhouse Check at Tibia.com Jacabra89,0001,1254280.75010018-09-2023
17Rachel Check at Tibia.com Obscubra711,763,3001,680,471332290.710467026-11-2023
18Lar Doce Lar Check at Tibia.com Obscubra721,304,8003,043,543292040.7108212001-04-2023
19Insomniacs Check at Tibia.com Obscubra711,538,6001,648,371332330.710.29385025-09-2023
20Guild House Pimenta Check at Tibia.com Obscubra787,871,80012,553,1144430510.1430243003-06-2023
21Ghouse Check at Tibia.com Obscubra618,068,4003,011,4004929310.178514005-09-2023
22Waka Waka Check at Tibia.com Wildera542,191,149,2988,438,229,8604812,40710.21,192238009-05-2024
23Voltage Check at Tibia.com Wildera189,337,60089,337,600177177105252017-07-2024