Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Forwarrd (*) (T)Macabra730148,900,940,594203,973,891155112,8350.470.1951,97871002-03-2018
2Brotherhood (*) (T)Assombra37736,256,870,69996,172,07114253,4930.980.1712,63234007-05-2019
3Criativy (*) (T)Assombra3116,061,466,70019,490,2479328,8150.740.144,58515010-02-2019
4Core (*) (T)Tortura9554,602,940,698574,767,79730929,3690.820.0913,898146008-08-2017
5Reckless (*) (T)Funera8011,659,376,900145,742,21119415,4880.810.164,20453009-04-2019
6Del Chaos (*) (T)Helera8021,691,070,899271,138,38622517,9720.710.187,54194022-01-2019
7Wdgaf (*) (T)Helera7024,543,815,499350,625,93624917,4080.560.177,922113024-11-2018
8Betrayed (*) (T)Funera555,024,940,70091,362,5581689,23910.112,43744008-05-2019
9Apocalypse (*) (T)PSFuria432,965,808,40068,972,2881466,2680.470.092,21451009-02-2019
10Ya tu Chavez (*) (T)Funera435,345,464,600124,313,1301888,0730.950.122,60861007-05-2019
11Nickoxuos Army (*) (T)Helera4211,350,128,200270,241,1482229,3110.50.173,49483027-09-2018
12Warr No Tty (*) (T)Furia371,831,725,40049,506,0921354,9820.620.111,29635027-02-2019
13Implosion (*) (T)Furia359,377,109,300267,917,4092398,3500.860.112,65676003-04-2019
14Thirteen Fourteen (*) (T)Furia354,547,093,000129,916,9431876,5330.690.111,85153013-03-2019
15Psyhodela (*) (T)Tortura3217,905,170,399559,536,5752979,4940.880.134,184131022-01-2019
16Northern Empire (*) (T)Helera31138,802,6004,477,503501,5560.350.161565026-12-2018
17Mochila (*) (T)Helera28574,572,00020,520,429902,5180.250.1139814007-09-2018
18Sophisticated Society (*) (T)Tortura2520,698,907,299827,956,2923388,4420.80.084,703188023-09-2017
19Openpvp Warriors (*) (T)Helera25947,272,20037,890,8881102,7450.960.0832113019-08-2018
20No Name (*) (T)Furia23806,064,90035,046,300992,2690.610.1336216013-02-2019
21Sunnyvale Scotians (*) (T)Helera2220,351,149,899925,052,2683227,0910.820.183,152143009-02-2019
22Literally Dont Care (*) (T)Furia221,400,938,20063,679,0091463,2200.590.0968831009-02-2019
23Deities (*) (T)Helera197,628,967,900401,524,6262214,19310.111,09358002-12-2017
24Everlast (*) (T)ENFuria192,488,469,200130,972,0631933,6580.840.111,28167027-03-2019
25Familia Unida (*) (T)Funera19114,658,7006,034,668531,0120.530.1621011013-02-2019
26Waka Waka (*) (T)Macabra172,835,272,600166,780,7411312,2250.650.4197958027-08-2018
27Underoath (*) (T)Helera17985,332,60057,960,7411302,2160.940.2950630028-01-2019
28Kozaki (*) (T)Furia165,573,943,200348,371,4502483,9600.940.191,28180003-03-2019
29Ferumbras Hat (*) (T)Tortura15562,458,80037,497,253811,2150.60.1344029018-07-2018
30Kindergarten (*) (T)Helera153,454,420,000230,294,6671992,9810.6701,47899029-08-2018
31Government (*) (T)Helera134,981,327,200383,179,0152733,55010.151,882145020-03-2019
32Realeza Michoacana (*) (T)Tortura13133,365,30010,258,869638150.310.08726004-04-2019
33Run And Hide (*) (T)Helera12126,794,90010,566,242799500.25014012015-08-2018
34Etrium (*) (T)Tortura122,539,473,200211,622,7672202,64510.2581368014-05-2019
35Shining Force (*) (T)Helera12996,445,10083,037,0921281,5320.75040133021-09-2018
36Don Family (*) (T)Furia11170,682,20015,516,564859310.910.18938009-02-2019
37Memento Mori (*) (T)Tortura1113,785,018,5991,253,183,5093944,3380.910.452,994272016-08-2017
38Camorra (*) (T)Tortura101,049,537,700104,953,7701731,7250.90.136036017-05-2019
39Naszczura (*) (T)Tortura915,241,456,3991,693,495,1554113,6960.890.112,458273024-03-2019
40Dobry Wujaszek Jurek (*) (T)Furia92,759,493,600306,610,4002232,0050.780.4484394013-02-2019
41Pa Pega House (*) (T)Assombra9589,40065,48911960.670.3340014-02-2019
42Euthanasia (*) (T)Helera9227,583,40025,287,044827420.670.22425002-11-2018
43Death Rose (*) (T)Furia9777,655,30086,406,1441681,5080.890.1141846016-04-2019
44Pompeo Pompeo Eoeoeo (*) (T)Funera856,508,5007,063,562473740.630.38577027-02-2019
45So por nada (*) (T)Assombra7242,20034,60014980.86000014-05-2019
46Brotheragem (*) (T)Assombra745,448,5006,492,6433927110.29142022-02-2019
47Poutine (*) (T)Funera761,445,5008,777,929694830.710.14294001-04-2019
48House Holder (*) (T)Funera7997,445,300142,492,1861228560.710.1415122016-03-2019
49Hallowed Veterans (*) (T)Furia6327,105,20054,517,5331297760.83018831001-03-2019
50Burning Library (*) (T)Furia61,524,571,700254,095,2831841,1031043272026-04-2019
51Cormaya Steamers (*) (T)Funera688,563,60014,760,6009255410.1710417015-04-2019
52Fake Wagon (*) (T)Furia618,051,4003,008,5675734410305014-02-2019
53Wgaf (*) (T)Helera61,198,123,500199,687,2501791,0760.830.3347880012-05-2019
54Blurred Death (*) (T)Funera63,280,300546,717201200.830.33132009-02-2019
55Warcrist (*) (T)Macabra628,475,7004,745,950583450.830.67519017-01-2019
56Famosos Downs (*) (T)Macabra643,284,3007,214,050492920.830.176611003-04-2019
57Assassinos de Carlin (*) (T)Macabra54,207,200841,440211030.60.461010-03-2019
58Just Refill (*) (T)Funera522,784,4004,556,880391960.8014629017-02-2019
59Kaos (*) (T)Furia5555,351,200111,070,24017285810.229960009-05-2019
60Ukhr (*) (T)Furia5242,184,70048,436,940693470.80.26012022-02-2019
61We Ride (*) (T)Tortura55,212,209,3001,042,441,8603961,98010.21,063213011-03-2019
62Vidfamne (*) (T)Tortura5269,261,20053,852,24010653110.214028018-01-2019