#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Invadid Os Check at Tibia.comMacabra1,023135,594,273,494132,545,722133135,5490.830.1739,94439028-07-2019
2Brotherhood Os Check at Tibia.comAssombra791107,746,316,596136,215,318131103,2880.80.1628,42536011-06-2019
3Forward Alliance Check at Tibia.comMacabra47690,204,809,396189,505,90214066,4440.720.1926,55656010-07-2019
4Rakataaa Check at Tibia.comFunera12623,061,614,999183,028,69019324,2760.910.166,28550014-08-2019
5Reckless Check at Tibia.comFunera11428,952,733,499253,971,34622525,6240.860.127,88469009-04-2019
6Anticimex Check at Tibia.comFuria8029,483,370,499368,542,13126020,8300.90.186,96287011-08-2019
7Core Check at Tibia.comTortura7464,723,606,497874,643,33134325,4150.80.1911,434155008-08-2017
8Executive Order Check at Tibia.comHelera7357,924,586,098793,487,48132823,9700.970.1510,869149021-09-2019
9Flekillos Al Aire Check at Tibia.comFuria7323,431,149,099320,974,64524017,5430.880.115,45975009-08-2019
10Bananas Check at Tibia.comHelera538,639,976,800163,018,43019210,1860.940.063,43365009-09-2019
11Del Chaos Check at Tibia.comHelera4820,549,148,099428,107,25226412,6880.650.195,527115022-01-2019
12Jubas Left Curve Check at Tibia.comHelera4117,663,535,599430,817,9412409,8350.90.223,49585015-06-2019
13Northern Empire Check at Tibia.comHelera411,576,003,30038,439,1051034,2180.630.171,07626022-06-2019
14Memento Mori Check at Tibia.comHelera3442,041,244,4981,236,507,19140113,64410.216,851202020-08-2019
15Etrium Check at Tibia.comTortura337,590,663,100230,020,0942207,2540.640.211,99360014-05-2019
16Kikeados Check at Tibia.comHelera292,826,644,60097,470,5031394,0290.90.11,77461024-08-2019
17Warjaty Check at Tibia.comFuria2811,468,218,400409,579,2292717,5940.890.182,31083019-06-2019
18Stone On Skin Check at Tibia.comFunera253,088,062,000123,522,4801804,4980.960.0869828011-09-2019
19Browhunters Check at Tibia.comMacabra25440,60017,62492310.880.08371003-07-2019
20Takitos Rulz Check at Tibia.comHelera2123,806,4001,133,638306380.90.24211014-09-2019
21Brotherhood Check at Tibia.comAssombra214,258,619,100202,791,3861733,6410.860.051,38766011-06-2019
22Pexer Os Check at Tibia.comAssombra2010,914,743,100545,737,1551913,8260.950.251,01851028-08-2019
23Deities Check at Tibia.comHelera1710,244,307,000602,606,2942303,9140.9401,11065002-12-2017
24Familia Unida Check at Tibia.comFunera1756,639,9003,331,759437270.880.291147013-02-2019
25Naszczura Check at Tibia.comTortura1730,386,269,1991,787,427,6004237,19510.183,880228024-03-2019
26Zero Light Check at Tibia.comHelera16155,728,4009,733,0256096610.4417311003-09-2019
27Fusao Check at Tibia.comMacabra146,380,494,100455,749,579731,0250.93044832002-07-2019
28Kindergarten Check at Tibia.comHelera145,218,657,000372,761,2142062,8890.6401,25690029-08-2018
29Ferumbras Hat Check at Tibia.comTortura14603,532,10043,109,436861,1970.570.1446433018-07-2018
30Khe Bherga Check at Tibia.comFunera128,848,600737,3833238910.25141029-08-2019
31Si Wey Check at Tibia.comHelera118,477,992,900770,726,6273003,3030.910.181,272116030-07-2019
32Mochila Check at Tibia.comHelera102,640,852,100264,085,2102402,4010.60.292693007-09-2018
33Don Family Check at Tibia.comFuria10174,892,40017,489,240919070.70.1909009-02-2019
34Shining Force Check at Tibia.comHelera9733,336,60081,481,8441241,1160.78025729021-09-2018
35Euthanasia Check at Tibia.comHelera9246,723,10027,413,678797120.670.22435002-11-2018
36Sotcere Check at Tibia.comFunera9245,618,90027,290,9891059410.780.1116518004-06-2019
37Burning Library Check at Tibia.comFuria81,832,172,800229,021,6001411,1300.750.2536646026-04-2019
38Warcrist Check at Tibia.comMacabra729,949,4004,278,486473310.860.86456017-01-2019
39Kaiser House Vix Check at Tibia.comAssombra71,365,065,800195,009,4001117800.860.1418226013-08-2019
40Mec Brinha Check at Tibia.comMacabra746,6006,6578570.710.4320023-07-2019
41Watchers Check at Tibia.comTortura64,152,426,700692,071,1173331,99910813136018-09-2019
42Indigenous Tiquandians Check at Tibia.comFuria69,0001,5004260.83000022-08-2019
43Dobry Wujaszek Jurek Check at Tibia.comFuria63,279,462,600546,577,1001731,0400.670.529750013-02-2019
44House Holder Check at Tibia.comFunera61,876,349,200312,724,8672031,21610.1735259016-03-2019
45Taz Os Check at Tibia.comHelera515,420,2003,084,040522580.80.4316021-08-2019
46Scratch Check at Tibia.comHelera5907,311,400181,462,28016080110.228557029-08-2019
47Samu Check at Tibia.comMacabra52,288,200457,6402612910.482009-09-2019
48Otakus de Rookgaard Check at Tibia.comAssombra5251,40050,280104910.410014-09-2019