#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Ambushes Check at Tibia.comAssombra2,7919,425,435,9003,377,0821336,3890.450.079,9344003-01-2020
2Naogostei Invadi Check at Tibia.comMacabra2,046122,499,967,89559,872,90798200,2540.740.1637,35218007-01-2020
3Macabra Pune Check at Tibia.comMacabra1,514348,960,470,386230,489,082143216,6660.90.1566,24444003-03-2020
4Bolinhos Check at Tibia.comFunera80922,419,50027,71375,5760.230.031,1811020-02-2020
5Assombra Pune Check at Tibia.comAssombra646206,050,566,192318,963,725168108,5080.980.1836,64757022-03-2020
6Fatness with Mac Check at Tibia.comFunera30358,226,473,698192,166,58018355,4570.790.1414,17847011-12-2019
7No Way Back Check at Tibia.comFunera28097,251,877,096347,328,13223465,6140.980.1422,39280006-03-2020
8Ambush Check at Tibia.comAssombra27958,044,242,198208,043,87916245,2490.470.1513,72349001-01-2020
9Comidita funera Check at Tibia.comFunera255113,541,000445,259102,6300.570.051,0484021-02-2020
10Executive Order Check at Tibia.comHelera255220,336,371,391864,064,20231179,3020.790.2136,157142021-09-2019
11Bolinho Nossobra Check at Tibia.comFunera212163,448,500770,98381,7020.230.039875021-02-2020
12Core Check at Tibia.comTortura13861,242,557,198443,786,64627037,2660.880.1613,04094008-08-2017
13Anticimex Check at Tibia.comFuria130125,532,022,895965,630,94532342,0430.810.1516,766129011-08-2019
14Rango Check at Tibia.comHelera12078,510,300654,252354,1890.0304954031-01-2020
15Undefeated Visunes Check at Tibia.comTortura12053,721,289,898447,677,41626832,1380.950.211,61297006-03-2020
16Scratch Check at Tibia.comHelera902,281,798,40025,353,316232,0290.990.236457029-08-2019
17Mercenarios Salvatores Check at Tibia.comAssombra75254,481,5003,393,087423,1820.950.122483017-03-2020
18Akatsukis Check at Tibia.comHelera431,172,521,40027,267,940702,9950.770.2855313015-03-2020
19Waka Waka Check at Tibia.comHelera292,141,597,20073,848,179732,1070.970.3891532004-02-2020
20Dead Rabbits Check at Tibia.comHelera29872,388,70030,082,369932,6960.930.155219004-02-2020
21Hell Boys Check at Tibia.comTortura26315,780,60012,145,408581,4960.690.231636020-12-2019
22Memento Mori Check at Tibia.comHelera2548,740,144,8981,949,605,79646611,6510.760.085,888236020-08-2019
23Threat level Check at Tibia.comHelera18785,245,00043,624,7221142,0450.610.2270039001-12-2019
24Familia Unida Check at Tibia.comFunera1876,148,5004,230,472468300.50.281277013-02-2019
25Naogostei Invadi Assombra Check at Tibia.comAssombra1775,067,2004,415,718335610.940.18734004-03-2020
26Deities Check at Tibia.comHelera146,954,032,200496,716,5861912,6720.79063245002-12-2017
27Eckiem Check at Tibia.comFuria121,843,363,400153,613,6171872,2490.920.0873161012-01-2020
28Casa Maluca Check at Tibia.comMacabra11367,00033,364101150.910.09454021-03-2020
29Kaiser House Vix Check at Tibia.comAssombra104,800,641,600480,064,1601061,0600.70.125225013-08-2019
30Seventh Circle Check at Tibia.comENHelera101,999,975,800199,997,5801471,46710.144545010-12-2019
31Premonition Check at Tibia.comAssombra101,570,273,200157,027,3205454310.212012006-03-2020
32Turma do Pagode Check at Tibia.comAssombra819,686,7002,460,837211710.880.13142001-01-2020
33Citadel of Ricks Check at Tibia.comFunera844,094,5005,511,8122621010.257910026-03-2020
34Shockwave Check at Tibia.comFuria71,672,806,400238,972,3431981,3870.860.1456481012-12-2019
35Todos pelo Hugo Check at Tibia.comMacabra73,523,800503,400221550.860.2961002-02-2020
36Del Chaos Check at Tibia.comHelera67,622,5001,270,417171000.830559008-01-2020
37Pexer Os Housekeeper Check at Tibia.comAssombra6154,967,90025,827,983482900.670.1713623022-12-2019
38Mansao Nazg Check at Tibia.comAssombra625,2004,2008480.830.1792021-01-2020
39Husaria Check at Tibia.comPLTortura51,489,896,300297,979,26014773310.611824013-03-2020
40On slaughtergang shiz Check at Tibia.comHelera5127,427,80025,485,56010853810.2133028-03-2020
41Zenh Os Check at Tibia.comAssombra54,401,261,600880,252,3201658231025250025-09-2019
42Tapouco Facil Check at Tibia.comMacabra5111,20022,240115510.200028-02-2020
43Naszczura Check at Tibia.comTortura411,002,244,1002,147,483,6474271,70810.25839210024-03-2019
44Mochila Back Pack Check at Tibia.comFunera492,266,00023,066,50081323104311029-03-2020
45Farc Check at Tibia.comFunera450,207,60012,551,9008734610.255414020-03-2020