#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Invadid Os Check at Tibia.comMacabra626179,527,427,593286,785,02815596,7410.960.234,13255010-11-2019
2Forward Alliance Check at Tibia.comMacabra53950,508,467,99893,707,73312869,1910.680.1720,30738010-07-2019
3Baiaker Os Check at Tibia.comAssombra486156,465,301,694321,945,06518790,7500.950.229,55361030-10-2019
4Executive Order Check at Tibia.comHelera175154,277,301,094881,584,57833157,9070.920.1827,061155021-09-2019
5Flekillos Al Aire Check at Tibia.comFuria13645,354,074,998333,485,84623932,5080.880.159,68571009-08-2019
6Rakataaa Check at Tibia.comFunera11428,206,313,599247,423,80322525,6270.830.157,79568014-08-2019
7Anticimexz Check at Tibia.comHelera10132,912,571,599325,867,04625525,7570.790.1210,568105006-10-2019
8Anticimex Check at Tibia.comFuria8525,872,707,199304,384,79124620,8770.870.26,83280011-08-2019
9Core Check at Tibia.comTortura8381,534,494,697982,343,31034028,2410.890.212,221147008-08-2017
10Funeriana Check at Tibia.comHelera7314,610,951,399200,150,01918013,1170.890.185,11170022-10-2019
11Dark Matter Check at Tibia.comFunera6728,526,024,599425,761,56127018,0590.940.125,40481015-10-2019
12Etrium Check at Tibia.comTortura6013,463,102,299224,385,03820912,5120.680.183,94966014-05-2019
13Northern Empire Check at Tibia.comHelera331,188,731,10036,022,155973,1960.580.1882525022-06-2019
14Stone On Skin Check at Tibia.comFunera305,584,204,800186,140,1601975,9030.90.11,21140011-09-2019
15Memento Mori Check at Tibia.comHelera3048,208,259,4981,606,941,98342312,6820.930.136,405214020-08-2019
16Vive la Resistance Check at Tibia.comHelera2691,828,0003,531,846551,4420.580.191124001-10-2019
17Kikeados Check at Tibia.comHelera251,893,658,30075,746,3321253,1220.80.041,19848024-08-2019
18Del Chaos Check at Tibia.comHelera2512,494,484,999499,779,4002937,3310.720.123,231129022-01-2019
19Jubas Left Curve Check at Tibia.comHelera253,498,886,700139,955,4681804,4970.60.161,09744015-06-2019
20Naszczura Check at Tibia.comTortura2346,587,794,8982,025,556,30044110,1450.910.175,161224024-03-2019
21Takitos Rulz Check at Tibia.comHelera2230,324,3001,378,377316880.770.23211014-09-2019
22Exitus Letalis Check at Tibia.comFunera191,104,498,90058,131,5211322,5110.790.1685045027-09-2019
23Familia Unida Check at Tibia.comFunera18107,231,4005,957,300498840.720.281528013-02-2019
24Old Fusion Check at Tibia.comAssombra171,808,900106,406122120.880.0691008-10-2019
25Zero Light Check at Tibia.comHelera17430,967,20025,351,012741,2590.880.4727416003-09-2019
26Deities Check at Tibia.comHelera178,149,612,400479,388,9652003,3920.82082448002-12-2017
27Rox Os Check at Tibia.comAssombra14183,024,70013,073,193486730.860.5937003-11-2019
28Ferumbras Hat Check at Tibia.comTortura12596,539,50049,711,625911,0880.420.0840634018-07-2018
29Si Wey Check at Tibia.comHelera108,069,652,300806,965,2303103,0950.70.21,135114030-07-2019
30Don Family Check at Tibia.comFuria10174,892,40017,489,240919070.50.1909009-02-2019
31Euthanasia Check at Tibia.comHelera9248,139,90027,571,100787030.890.22475002-11-2018
32Respect Check at Tibia.comPLFuria9420,046,30046,671,8111301,17410.11222015-10-2019
33Zenh Os Check at Tibia.comAssombra91,990,075,200221,119,467766861014917025-09-2019
34Kaiser House Vix Check at Tibia.comAssombra91,872,746,800208,082,978776920.780.1116318013-08-2019
35Waka Waka Check at Tibia.comHelera81,615,227,600201,903,4501371,0920.880.5798100016-10-2019
36Warcrist Check at Tibia.comMacabra728,848,9004,121,271473260.860.86456017-01-2019
37Mec Brinha Check at Tibia.comMacabra772,80010,4009640.570.4330023-07-2019
38Companions Check at Tibia.comENTortura6210,407,00035,067,8331197160.830.17305009-11-2019
39Samu Check at Tibia.comMacabra63,006,100501,0172615710.1792009-09-2019
40Indigenous Tiquandians Check at Tibia.comFuria69,0001,5004260.83000022-08-2019
41Gift Card Check at Tibia.comHelera592,545,70018,509,14010351410.412024019-11-2019
42Scratch Check at Tibia.comHelera51,893,662,700378,732,5402191,09310.233467029-08-2019
43House Holder Check at Tibia.comFunera5258,845,30051,769,060844190.807114016-03-2019