#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Bones Check at Tibia.comLibertabra5,160128,346,768,69524,873,40561313,2670.770.1355,03911029-07-2020
2Macabra Pune Check at Tibia.comMacabra2,997727,678,895,270242,802,434134400,7430.70.16126,55942003-03-2020
3Breaking Check at Tibia.comLibertabra1,8698,226,223,0004,401,4034175,9880.690.145,7563029-07-2020
4Assombra Pune Check at Tibia.comAssombra1,331657,984,862,473494,353,766190252,9700.880.1684,11763016-07-2020
5Helera Blindada Check at Tibia.comHelera465111,525,837,895239,840,51220293,9090.970.1833,56572005-09-2020
6Great Retreat Check at Tibia.comHelera453296,576,051,888654,693,271257116,2450.890.1544,49798027-07-2020
7Carpe Diem Check at Tibia.comTortura322257,852,409,090800,783,87929594,8870.980.1638,335119030-08-2020
8Dejair Nao Deixa Check at Tibia.comAssombra2834,766,727,30016,843,559257,1280.760.149583001-09-2020
9Last Kingdom Check at Tibia.comFunera208192,531,248,192925,631,00130463,1850.940.1920,806100005-09-2020
10Core Check at Tibia.comTortura200157,672,657,694788,363,28831563,0490.850.1924,025120008-08-2017
11Easy War Check at Tibia.comRagna12514,314,067,899114,512,54318523,0670.990.14,79538010-09-2020
12Hard War Check at Tibia.comRagna10217,358,834,799170,184,65520620,97010.144,59645015-09-2020
13Rook Slayers Check at Tibia.comHelera84560,846,5006,676,744625,2210.770.114535020-07-2020
14Anticimex Check at Tibia.comFuria6844,184,140,398649,766,77127518,6720.750.166,72699011-08-2019
15Mocabra Pune Check at Tibia.comMacabra44603,101,80013,706,859803,5320.840.113508010-07-2020
16Rei Fou Check at Tibia.comFunera3716,167,400436,957301,1060.950682015-08-2020
17Pai Taon Check at Tibia.comLibertabra32811,541,00025,360,6561083,4560.910.1350716025-08-2020
18Balls Out Check at Tibia.comFunera281,435,873,10051,281,1821002,81110.1133012009-09-2020
19Ice Cream Check at Tibia.comRagna2545,956,2001,838,248409890.880.16592031-07-2020
20Brother Unity Check at Tibia.comHelera212,227,376,300106,065,5381523,1890.90.241,06851022-05-2020
21Ank Boat Massacre Check at Tibia.comFunera192,427,313,900127,753,3631763,34110.2661432008-09-2020
22Brazuko Ninjazosz Dominato Check at Tibia.comRagna1313,763,8001,058,754324220.690.15232020-08-2020
23Uata House Check at Tibia.comAssombra135,964,591,800458,814,7541161,5090.540.0828722002-05-2020
24Outlet Check at Tibia.comRagna125,708,700475,725242880.750.08141029-07-2020
25Mochila Back Pack Check at Tibia.comFunera12201,979,80016,831,650841,0070.580.2515113029-03-2020
26Cask Libertabra Check at Tibia.comLibertabra121,697,400141,450131530.670.08171008-08-2020
27Quarentine Check at Tibia.comAssombra113,688,591,400335,326,491738050.910.1832329023-06-2020
28Premonition Check at Tibia.comAssombra113,006,245,000273,295,000606630.820.1814013006-03-2020
29Deities Check at Tibia.comHelera112,034,510,600184,955,5091471,6190.82040937002-12-2017
30Stack Pune Check at Tibia.comMacabra11409,885,30037,262,3001271,40010.2724422010-09-2020
31Funny Check at Tibia.comAssombra111,382,491,200125,681,0181261,3850.640.2734331014-09-2020
32We Lost Funera Check at Tibia.comHelera1132,315,6002,937,782212350.450.18878021-07-2020
33Peixeiros Check at Tibia.comAssombra104,075,389,000407,538,9001201,1990.70.149449025-08-2020
34Baiakeros Guild House Check at Tibia.comAssombra10179,991,10017,999,1103029610.222122015-09-2020
35Avaah House Check at Tibia.comAssombra10304,90030,490111050.90.1232024-05-2020
36Time Gyn Check at Tibia.comAssombra10171,30017,1309930.50.4192019-04-2020
37Kaiser House Vix Check at Tibia.comAssombra107,125,878,000712,587,8001091,0900.70.130631013-08-2019
38Naogostou Perdeu Check at Tibia.comMacabra934,5003,8337630.440172011-04-2020
39Allax House Check at Tibia.comAssombra92,897,513,500321,945,9447567510.1124727013-05-2020
40Canadians Check at Tibia.comFunera9460,125,80051,125,08910897110.2211112010-09-2020
41House Hauzidawn Check at Tibia.comFunera81,139,700142,463131060.630.2541001-06-2020
42Waka Waka Check at Tibia.comHelera82,112,411,300264,051,4121018110.630.552566004-02-2020
43Tortilla Factory Check at Tibia.comHelera8158,122,00019,765,250745930.880.2510113020-07-2020
44Bonde da Barbit Check at Tibia.comLibertabra8178,00022,2507580.880.520008-08-2020
45Dunder Patrullen Check at Tibia.comRagna85,730,600716,325231830.880152001-09-2020
46Random Marcus Check at Tibia.comRagna8689,332,10086,166,51212297410.2534543031-07-2020
47Easy Dominando Check at Tibia.comTortura7260,583,90037,226,271433010.860.2922432004-08-2020
48Guildsito Check at Tibia.comFunera78,639,3001,234,186312200.860.14183010-06-2020
49Sebahere squad Check at Tibia.comRagna792,456,20013,208,029866010.860.437711014-09-2020
50Geh Houseab Check at Tibia.comAssombra721,2003,0296440.86061004-09-2020
51Castro Sulivan Check at Tibia.comLibertabra720,3002,9007460.860.1400012-08-2020
52Imobiliaria Coruja Check at Tibia.comLibertabra733,3004,7576431000022-08-2020
53Ironkills Check at Tibia.comRagna745,594,0006,513,4294531210.29365029-07-2020
54Eusouskeletin Check at Tibia.comLibertabra7120,60017,2295380.860.1441019-08-2020
55Liberthouse Check at Tibia.comLibertabra623,6003,9338471000008-09-2020
56House Holder Check at Tibia.comFunera62,899,600483,267181070.670325016-05-2020
57Chavitos bien Check at Tibia.comRagna640,413,3006,735,550704190.830.336210008-08-2020
58Imobiliaria Thais Check at Tibia.comLibertabra617,1002,8506370.830.3310029-08-2020
59Bonde Sacana Check at Tibia.comLibertabra625,2004,2008481010007-09-2020
60Casinha Espec Check at Tibia.comLibertabra615,4002,56763510.510023-08-2020
61Didos House Check at Tibia.comMacabra66,851,8001,141,967261540.670.5193002-04-2020
62Molon Labe Check at Tibia.comHelera6177,772,40029,628,733623710.830.177412007-04-2020
63Too Late Check at Tibia.comLibertabra62,219,800369,96712690.83010021-08-2020
64Caixa De Fosforo Check at Tibia.comLibertabra65,0008334250.830.1720014-08-2020
65Warjjaty Check at Tibia.comRagna5822,741,300164,548,2602081,0421024048026-08-2020
66Housini Check at Tibia.comMacabra52,628,100525,6202211110133013-08-2020
67Eff Gee Cee Check at Tibia.comHelera57,123,0001,424,6003517610.2133017-08-2020
68Super Poderosas House Check at Tibia.comMacabra51,860,900372,180168010214018-05-2020
69Kiepscy Gracze Check at Tibia.comRagna5535,971,700107,194,340120598106413009-08-2020
70Insomniacs Check at Tibia.comMacabra5574,000114,80013651020027-04-2020
71Familia Alf Check at Tibia.comLibertabra58,7001,7404220.6000006-08-2020
72Ninho Dos Passaros Check at Tibia.comLibertabra511,2002,24052710.420021-08-2020
73Zenh Os Check at Tibia.comAssombra58,891,699,3001,778,339,8601778831040180025-09-2019
74Memento Mori Check at Tibia.comTortura5262,132,80052,426,5601025081026954014-09-2020
75Lex Not Talionis Check at Tibia.comFuria51,837,600367,52016811061015-06-2020
76Doom Squad Check at Tibia.comRagna5308,214,30061,642,8601567791016132015-09-2020
77Insanity Hall Check at Tibia.comMacabra5538,200107,640168210398008-06-2020
78Crimson Sunset Check at Tibia.comHelera51,064,300212,86018891082026-05-2020
79Holder Check at Tibia.comLibertabra512,8002,5606280.80.200030-08-2020
80Ricarias Check at Tibia.comLibertabra5371,20074,24094310.892029-07-2020
81Soul House Check at Tibia.comAssombra43,268,802,500817,200,62515361310.2536692016-09-2020
82Hel Check at Tibia.comLibertabra44,5001,12541410.2500016-08-2020
83Naogostei Invadi Livraria Check at Tibia.comMacabra483,331,90020,832,975893561011328021-07-2020
84Dark Mansion Check at Tibia.comLibertabra3109,40036,46712371000023-08-2020
85Guildhall Unity Check at Tibia.comHelera14,2004,200881000018-09-2020