Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Brotherhood Os (*) (T)Assombra52569,916,558,497133,174,39714274,7250.940.1618,21935011-06-2019
2Forward Alliance (*) (T)Macabra34195,932,935,496281,328,25715753,5570.950.224,52372010-07-2019
3Core (*) (T)Tortura11468,455,057,897600,482,96430734,9930.770.1115,743138008-08-2017
4Reckless (*) (T)Funera7915,308,396,499193,777,17121016,6180.810.135,02164009-04-2019
5Warjaty (*) (T)Furia7114,722,282,299207,356,08921315,13310.114,35961019-06-2019
6Del Chaos (*) (T)Helera6317,890,003,699283,968,31322614,2380.730.176,07896022-01-2019
7Wdgaf (*) (T)Helera5719,856,014,099348,351,12524313,8640.560.216,225109024-11-2018
8Camisas rotas (*) (T)Funera446,343,369,800144,167,4951918,4020.840.142,56258012-06-2019
9Etrium (*) (T)Tortura317,441,877,500240,060,5652287,0760.870.162,25973014-05-2019
10Browhunters (*) (T)Macabra282,113,90075,4961130810.04512003-07-2019
11Sophisticated Society (*) (T)Tortura2620,042,103,899770,850,1503198,2890.540.084,746183023-09-2017
12Openpvp Warriors (*) (T)Helera25987,483,70039,499,3481122,8110.960.0832213019-08-2018
13Sunnyvale Scotians (*) (T)Helera2425,962,922,1991,081,788,4253428,2040.830.173,544148009-02-2019
14Literally Dont Care (*) (T)Furia232,167,036,40094,218,9741543,5470.390.0986338009-02-2019
15Brotherhood (*) (T)Assombra224,030,714,800183,214,3091773,89510.231,29159011-06-2019
16Ka Bros (*) (T)Funera215,120,020,400243,810,4952274,7760.901,52573018-06-2019
17Visunes On Three (*) (T)Furia21955,758,20045,512,2951322,76610.152725008-07-2019
18Northern Empire (*) (T)Helera19252,381,80013,283,253881,6680.950.0525914022-06-2019
19Waka Waka (*) (T)Macabra183,331,115,600185,061,9781432,5730.390.391,19166027-08-2018
20Everlast (*) (T)ENFuria172,565,426,800150,907,4591983,3730.650.181,16969027-03-2019
21Deities (*) (T)Helera167,259,141,200453,696,3252163,4500.88086054002-12-2017
22Kindergarten (*) (T)Helera164,733,241,400295,827,5872113,3690.880.061,594100029-08-2018
23Fusao (*) (T)Macabra166,829,342,900426,833,9311231,9600.940.0665341002-07-2019
24Hallowed Veterans (*) (T)Furia142,550,026,000182,144,7141922,6870.7901,03074001-03-2019
25Ferumbras Hat (*) (T)Tortura14564,972,10040,355,150831,1650.50.1444132018-07-2018
26Cartelde Bely Beto (*) (T)Helera12127,675,90010,639,6586881010.5141023-06-2019
27Kozaki (*) (T)Furia125,310,758,400442,563,2002613,1320.920.171,19199003-03-2019
28Shining Force (*) (T)Helera121,126,969,90093,914,1581321,5840.75040934021-09-2018
29Familia Unida (*) (T)Funera1270,792,8005,899,400495860.830.2512210013-02-2019
30Weebo Tentacle Blulu (*) (T)Furia126,399,955,000533,329,5832843,4060.920.171,210101030-06-2019
31Wgaf (*) (T)Helera111,863,116,200169,374,2001611,7690.910.4564559012-05-2019
32Sotcere (*) (T)Funera11338,990,00030,817,2731121,2290.730.1818817004-06-2019
33Memento Mori (*) (T)Tortura1113,829,428,8991,257,220,8093884,2690.550.453,003273016-08-2017
34Don Family (*) (T)Furia11170,682,20015,516,564859310.730.18938009-02-2019
35Government (*) (T)Helera115,450,865,100495,533,1913003,3010.910.181,720156020-03-2019
36Naszczura (*) (T)Tortura1019,047,861,4991,904,786,1504534,525102,830283024-03-2019
37Anima (*) (T)Furia103,083,495,900308,349,5902322,31510.364264002-07-2019
38Mochila (*) (T)Helera102,537,515,500253,751,5502352,35310.280881007-09-2018
39Euthanasia (*) (T)Helera9243,506,80027,056,311847550.670.22516002-11-2018
40House Holder (*) (T)Funera91,453,007,500161,445,2781361,22810.1124928016-03-2019
41Sad Boi Club (*) (T)Helera92,497,255,200277,472,8002462,2110.890.33961107007-06-2019
42Cormaya Steamers (*) (T)Funera8148,875,90018,609,487997880.750.1317222015-04-2019
43Poutine (*) (T)Funera863,866,0007,983,250675330.750.13385001-04-2019
44Dobry Wujaszek Jurek (*) (T)Furia72,742,416,600391,773,8001901,3330.860.2942861013-02-2019
45Burning Library (*) (T)Furia72,774,518,600396,359,8001901,3280.860.2954077026-04-2019
46Black Magic (*) (T)Helera71,191,240,800170,177,2571981,3850.860.1455780017-06-2019
47Pegaum Pegageral (*) (T)Assombra71,812,725,600258,960,8001208380.860.1434549029-05-2019
48Backward (*) (T)Macabra6870,681,800145,113,6331881,1251035359006-07-2019
49Assassinos de Carlin (*) (T)Macabra618,636,3003,106,050462750.830.33112010-03-2019
50Samu (*) (T)Macabra64,801,700800,2833018010.3361029-05-2019
51Famosos Downs (*) (T)Macabra644,305,4007,384,2335029710.176811003-04-2019
52Kaos (*) (T)Furia6732,246,700122,041,1171639760.830.3337362009-05-2019
53Warcrist (*) (T)Macabra660,510,20010,085,033684080.830.676010017-01-2019
54Swamp Donks (*) (T)Helera64,089,774,500681,629,0833402,04210.171,004167023-05-2019
55Jubas Left Curve (*) (T)Helera5361,344,20072,268,8401236131023447015-06-2019
56Brab Os (*) (T)Funera1175,076,000175,076,000221221102525013-07-2019