#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Tictac Visabra Check at Tibia.comVisabra4,136104,241,565,69625,203,47376315,5610.950.1555,78913009-04-2021
2Visabra Pune Check at Tibia.comVisabra3,7703,373,985,244,564894,956,298225846,6080.910.17297,39479025-03-2021
3Bones Alliance Check at Tibia.comLibertabra3,6221,021,541,652,559282,038,005134483,7730.910.14131,15336020-03-2021
4Take Pune Check at Tibia.comLibertabra1,63725,197,692,09915,392,60477126,3170.740.1422,16214001-10-2020
5Carecas Hardicori Check at Tibia.comFera935821,002,993,067878,078,067271253,3030.970.19101,838109028-04-2021
6Carpe Diem Check at Tibia.comNexa871602,485,445,476691,716,929261227,0280.780.1785,39098030-08-2020
7Core Check at Tibia.comNexa663451,281,231,582680,665,508279184,6950.980.1864,16397021-03-2021
8Friends of Aitor Check at Tibia.comNexa24228,989,266,399119,790,35713031,4350.560.238,48135029-12-2020
9Final Retreat Check at Tibia.comFera24128,541,469,899118,429,33616640,1070.780.1811,07546006-05-2021
10Feverish Citizens Check at Tibia.comVisabra238133,308,800560,121163,9190.370.235092028-01-2021
11Deities Check at Tibia.comFera17224,302,044,199141,290,95516528,4530.940.089,36254002-12-2017
12Ragna Check at Tibia.comRagna6260,812,047,098980,839,46930418,8370.90.215,69392019-01-2021
13Landreys Family Check at Tibia.comFera574,759,281,20083,496,1611237,0300.960.181,63429019-04-2021
14Coitadinhos Check at Tibia.comFera262,204,20084,7771128610783007-11-2020
15Carreta Furacao Check at Tibia.comVisabra242,832,732,900118,030,5371563,7550.920.1384335028-04-2021
16Divine Soul Check at Tibia.comFera19302,545,10015,923,426931,75810.2646825028-04-2021
17Taduro Dorme Check at Tibia.comVisabra1734,990,3002,058,253122110.940.18402008-03-2021
18Easy Dominando Check at Tibia.comNexa1646,676,2002,917,262416490.750.251509004-08-2020
19Casinha Do Memorious Check at Tibia.comLibertabra141,759,600125,68681140.860.07161005-12-2020
20Stories Check at Tibia.comFera1331,127,5002,394,4234153510.4612810029-01-2021
21Guildao da house Check at Tibia.comVisabra136,534,400502,646131660.770.1510008-01-2021
22Aesir Macabra Check at Tibia.comVisabra13671,40051,646121520.770.5440007-01-2021
23Waka Waka Check at Tibia.comFera133,395,739,600261,210,7381021,3320.690.2364550004-02-2020
24Peixeiros Check at Tibia.comVisabra12159,363,70013,280,308435110.50.17413025-08-2020
25Housini Check at Tibia.comVisabra10183,70018,3701110710242013-08-2020
26Insanity Hall Check at Tibia.comVisabra10861,80086,1801716610889008-06-2020
27Buyhouse Check at Tibia.comLibertabra10232,90023,29098510192008-04-2021
28Premonition Check at Tibia.comVisabra101,970,200197,020131340.70242006-03-2020
29Big Strong Bafauls Check at Tibia.comVisabra97,943,700882,633151370.560.11485017-02-2021
30Flinstons Check at Tibia.comLibertabra9168,259,60018,695,511988840.67021023005-04-2021
31Dial Up Check at Tibia.comVisabra9580,20064,4671110310222020-01-2021
32Amigos de Jupa Check at Tibia.comFera818,400,2002,300,025231860.750.25273002-11-2020
33Tropa Do Erre Check at Tibia.comLibertabra814,5001,8135380.880.1310010-12-2020
34Diferentao House Check at Tibia.comVisabra764,9009,27196310.14122029-04-2021
35Baiakeros Guild House Check at Tibia.comVisabra747,127,0006,732,4294330310.1425436029-04-2021
36Discipulos de Imhotep Check at Tibia.comLibertabra65,030,400838,400231350.830.17305023-02-2021
37House Diogo Check at Tibia.comVisabra65,485,400914,233159010315006-05-2021
38Segura Pa Noix Check at Tibia.comVisabra6220,10036,68310580.670.17132022-10-2020
39Sheik Dasgorda Check at Tibia.comVisabra664,80010,80095410.3371028-04-2021
40Neutralki Check at Tibia.comRagna6466,915,50077,819,2501579430.83024841016-04-2021
41Gryffindor Check at Tibia.comVisabra612,2002,03363310203016-01-2021
42Are Pee Gee Check at Tibia.comFera6227,331,50037,888,58311870610.179115028-04-2021
43Apex Predator Check at Tibia.comFera545,795,7009,159,1406834010.2122016-04-2021
44Ursinhos de pijama Check at Tibia.comVisabra5169,912,80033,982,560723591010421030-04-2021
45Rapaziadinha Check at Tibia.comLibertabra5221,70044,340125810.431015-04-2021
46Ozark Pune Check at Tibia.comVisabra511,2002,2405271051027-04-2021
47Associated Check at Tibia.comLibertabra516,7003,34073710143002-03-2021
48Del Chaos Check at Tibia.comFera44,733,0001,183,2503413710.5215029-04-2021
49House Braba Visabra Check at Tibia.comVisabra49,8002,45072710.25123028-04-2021
50Kruxus House Check at Tibia.comVisabra12,6002,600771000006-05-2021