Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Forwarrd (*) (T)Macabra52882,925,798,897157,056,43714978,7560.590.1837,84972002-03-2018
2Core (*) (T)Tortura10037,253,848,898372,538,48926326,2770.850.1111,926119008-08-2017
3Anotha One (*) (T)Helera8329,989,987,999361,325,15725521,1750.990.128,729105011-11-2018
4Sophisticated Society (*) (T)Tortura6224,616,154,099397,034,74425515,8110.740.158,945144023-09-2017
5Club Penguin (*) (T)Helera6210,938,899,300176,433,86020512,7300.850.185,62591015-10-2018
6Memento Mori (*) (T)Tortura4716,877,587,199359,097,60022810,7360.570.096,1091302216-08-2017
7Macabra Comdez (*) (T)Macabra423,241,527,00077,179,2141526,3710.310.142,39757011-10-2018
8Warjaty (*) (T)Tortura403,875,661,60096,891,5401646,5590.880.12,565641214-11-2018
9Shadow Lurkers (*) (T)Helera37100,370,7002,712,722411,5120.240.242567027-01-2018
10Winter Is Here (*) (T)Helera367,284,818,600202,356,0722147,7090.780.113,08886016-10-2018
11Openpvp Warriors (*) (T)Helera311,570,354,60050,656,6001193,6930.970.0656018019-08-2018
12Dont Care Izzback (*) (T)Tortura302,835,313,00094,510,4331594,7610.770.031,35845029-09-2018
13Nickoxuos Army (*) (T)Helera2810,623,624,300379,415,1542567,1750.890.142,47588027-09-2018
14Killing Maggots (*) (T)Helera27785,106,90029,078,0331102,96310.2243516024-10-2018
15Turk Beyleri (*) (T)TRTortura261,336,530,70051,405,027761,9830.310.1545918009-08-2017
16Wolna Amerykanka (*) (T)Tortura2620,194,107,599776,696,4463348,68110.274,247163010-11-2018
17Mochila (*) (T)Helera23577,744,20025,119,3131072,4650.780.1342819107-09-2018
18King Kongs (*) (T)Tortura16332,994,50020,812,156741,1870.440.1925416023-09-2017
19Insanities (*) (T)Macabra15117,492,0007,832,800619160.80.41268024-02-2018
20Djungelkingsen (*) (T)Tortura15440,092,10029,339,473891,3360.730.234823001-02-2018
21Wojmiec (*) (T)Helera1482,727,5005,909,107415670.50.291299008-08-2017
22Legends And Richi (*) (T)Helera122,878,005,800239,833,8172342,8100.92098082010-11-2018
23Kindergarten (*) (T)Helera122,205,057,700183,754,8081832,1920.830.171,09191029-08-2018
24Run And Hide (*) (T)Helera12141,277,40011,773,117851,0160.58014212015-08-2018
25Ferumbras Hat (*) (T)Tortura11426,941,30038,812,845667230.640.1834131018-07-2018
26Deities (*) (T)Helera114,398,485,200399,862,2912642,90110.2791183002-12-2017
27Tusmols (*) (T)Tortura1187,568,3007,960,755485230.730.0915814012-01-2018
28Sinaloa (*) (T)Helera10779,555,20077,955,520777701015916003-08-2018
29Gentleman Muppets (*) (T)Helera10765,213,20076,521,320909030.60.232533028-08-2017
30Frontliners (*) (T)Helera101,217,683,500121,768,3501041,0360.90.220621006-05-2018
31Macnasties (*) (T)Helera101,652,453,200165,245,3201611,6080.80.160961026-11-2017
32Skillet (*) (T)Helera915,932,0001,770,2224237510.11859026-08-2018
33Waka Waka (*) (T)Macabra81,010,738,600126,342,325897130.750.6331840027-08-2018
34Guildhall Library Squad (*) (T)Tortura719,446,9002,778,1294431010.43264011-10-2018
35Library (*) (T)Helera71,361,091,000194,441,5711601,12210.1420830026-09-2018
36Seek And Destroier (*) (T)Macabra75,638,400805,486261830.290.29172020-08-2018
37Terror Temple (*) (T)Macabra745,770,0006,538,571483370.860.71284014-10-2018
38Euthanasia (*) (T)Helera7162,506,10023,215,1579264310.2911016002-11-2018
39Soldiers of Fortune (*) (T)Helera6193,156,40032,192,7331176990.830.339215005-06-2018
40Black Mvgic (*) (T)Helera642,789,9007,131,650704190.830.3311219002-11-2018
41Shining Force (*) (T)Helera5147,829,80029,565,96075376106212021-09-2018
42Holy Library (*) (T)Tortura525,240,0005,048,0005125410.292018-10-2018
43Open Mind (*) (T)Helera52,517,000503,4002311510.2184012-11-2018
44Noizy (*) (T)Tortura52,134,929,000426,985,8002871,43310.4591118030-08-2018
45Green Gos (*) (T)Macabra59,191,3001,838,260401991082015-10-2018
46Vatik Shaks (*) (T)Helera5183,070,80036,614,16011255810.210721010-11-2018
47Pantamera (*) (T)Tortura53,562,900712,580321580.8071004-11-2018
48Itens (*) (T)Helera314,827,6004,942,5334112410.3383014-11-2018
49Nazg Imobiliaria (*) (T)Macabra14,2004,200881022014-11-2018