#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Bones Check at Tibia.comLibertabra6,704651,866,900,37497,235,51672484,5750.630.13112,22117029-07-2020
2Macabra Pune Check at Tibia.comMacabra4,9951,334,078,105,446267,082,704114567,0260.720.14190,24038003-03-2020
3Assombra Pune Check at Tibia.comAssombra2,6011,269,915,332,049488,241,189136352,7440.890.14123,26047019-12-2020
4Take Pune Check at Tibia.comLibertabra1,41931,322,441,79922,073,60287123,6760.760.1320,58715001-10-2020
5Amigos do Trembolona Check at Tibia.comMacabra96317,088,220,59917,744,7777875,3800.940.1311,34112017-11-2020
6Revolucion Check at Tibia.comFunera540213,996,937,891396,290,626202108,9410.90.1740,83276016-02-2021
7Final Retreat Check at Tibia.comHelera509485,544,950,380953,919,352283144,1560.90.1759,562117028-11-2020
8Vengan Cupcake Check at Tibia.comFunera48033,660,70070,12683,6780.670.088772013-02-2021
9Cupcakes Rebelion Check at Tibia.comHelera4695,161,832,40011,006,0392913,6080.850.064,2039019-02-2021
10Carpe Diem Check at Tibia.comTortura462435,251,733,382942,103,319302139,7100.710.1655,901121030-08-2020
11Core Check at Tibia.comTortura30895,047,937,596308,597,20023171,0080.70.1822,26672008-08-2017
12Espartans Check at Tibia.comTortura2551,608,186,8006,306,615256,32210.131,8097019-02-2021
13Friends of Aitor Check at Tibia.comTortura15625,500,522,599163,464,88812719,8360.850.175,90538029-12-2020
14Where is Core Check at Tibia.comFuria15027,057,929,299180,386,19519829,6730.920.1310,69571028-12-2020
15Polize Academy Check at Tibia.comFuria148170,620,604,4931,152,841,92236253,5900.960.1423,301157002-01-2021
16Jusables Check at Tibia.comHelera11893,912,086,196795,865,13730035,4310.840.114,415122023-01-2021
17Feverish Citizens Check at Tibia.comMacabra10092,343,500923,435161,5690.580.252893028-01-2021
18Ragna Check at Tibia.comRagna8868,076,408,597773,595,55230126,5260.970.197,99791019-01-2021
19Perrillos Vivillos Check at Tibia.comFunera7513,344,187,199177,922,49618914,2090.970.154,58661020-02-2021
20Lecheros Check at Tibia.comHelera291,313,898,20045,306,8341233,5660.790.11,20141031-01-2021
21Brother Unity Check at Tibia.comHelera152,129,862,500141,990,8331301,9500.730.0763642022-05-2020
22Coitadinhos Check at Tibia.comHelera131,102,10084,7771114310393007-11-2020
23Stay Strong Check at Tibia.comRagna135,579,298,900429,176,8382453,18410.381,28299020-01-2021
24Premonition Check at Tibia.comAssombra115,091,941,900462,903,809788580.730.0918116006-03-2020
25Casinha Do Memorious Check at Tibia.comLibertabra112,795,900254,173101050.910.09101005-12-2020
26Peixeiros Check at Tibia.comAssombra113,867,508,700351,591,700911,0030.550.0932530025-08-2020
27Leors House Check at Tibia.comAssombra114,535,354,800412,304,982687480.820.0937534018-09-2020
28Amigos de Jupa Check at Tibia.comFunera10385,260,10038,526,010636320.80.228829002-11-2020
29Baiakeros Guild House Check at Tibia.comAssombra9507,635,80056,403,978484320.560.2223026015-09-2020
30Deities Check at Tibia.comHelera92,641,465,100293,496,1221701,5260.78040445002-12-2017
31Are Pee Gee Check at Tibia.comHelera8476,635,80059,579,4751058380.5017622009-11-2020
32Big Strong Bafauls Check at Tibia.comAssombra89,221,7001,152,7121713410.25516017-02-2021
33Easy Dominando Check at Tibia.comTortura817,425,4002,178,175302430.630.13314004-08-2020
34Waka Waka Check at Tibia.comHelera72,865,217,500409,316,7861218460.710.5751574004-02-2020
35Segura Pa Noix Check at Tibia.comAssombra7226,80032,40010710.710.29162022-10-2020
36Assombra House Check at Tibia.comAssombra61,564,412,800260,735,4671006001025543030-01-2021
37Guildao da house Check at Tibia.comMacabra610,274,0001,712,3332615510.1792008-01-2021
38Gryffindor Check at Tibia.comAssombra612,2002,03363310203016-01-2021
39Aesir Macabra Check at Tibia.comMacabra6335,20055,867127310.520007-01-2021
40Tropa Do Erre Check at Tibia.comLibertabra612,7002,1176330.830.1710010-12-2020
41Fenda do Biquini Check at Tibia.comAssombra656,239,5009,373,250402411013923009-11-2020
42Jedi Mind Tricks Check at Tibia.comHelera62,128,635,100354,772,5172201,3181046077022-02-2021
43Sequelas Check at Tibia.comLibertabra511,2002,24052710.231001-11-2020
44Discipulos de Imhotep Check at Tibia.comLibertabra55,190,0001,038,0002713410.2255023-02-2021
45Zenh Os Check at Tibia.comAssombra516,270,799,2992,147,483,6472111,0561041082025-09-2019
46Memento Mori Check at Tibia.comTortura554,90010,9809441041017-02-2021
47Meczada Check at Tibia.comFunera5236,441,70047,288,3405728710.28016022-02-2021
48Ozark Guildhall Check at Tibia.comMacabra57,1001,4204211000028-01-2021
49Housini Check at Tibia.comMacabra595,80019,160115410122013-08-2020
50Stories Check at Tibia.comHelera514,272,4002,854,480432150.80.45711029-01-2021
51Geaga de Carlin Check at Tibia.comMacabra4124,50031,12510391062019-01-2021
52Dial Up Check at Tibia.comMacabra3533,300177,76718551021020-01-2021
53Insanity Hall Check at Tibia.comMacabra3265,40088,467175010207008-06-2020
54Escolinha Do Megatron Check at Tibia.comLibertabra28,4004,2008161000009-02-2021