#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Visabra Pune Check at Tibia.comVisabra2,3011,075,796,525,857467,534,344147337,1260.850.15104,80246028-12-2022
2Libertabra Pune Check at Tibia.comLibertabra1,8043,159,558,382,6731,751,418,172282508,7830.690.15201,063111007-02-2022
3Cadebra Pune Check at Tibia.comCadebra1,016461,822,327,581454,549,535172174,3670.650.1764,33763001-08-2022
4Watch The Throne Check at Tibia.comFera7841,319,070,598,9471,682,488,009295231,0560.710.1896,843124003-03-2022
5Tropinha do Chapolin Check at Tibia.comLibertabra44853,766,975,298120,015,57014966,5800.690.1314,50432013-01-2022
6Semper Fidelis Check at Tibia.comPLBastia446401,541,773,284900,317,877294131,1150.520.1449,668111019-04-2022
7Black Out Check at Tibia.comArdera431151,808,525,994352,223,95819483,8240.740.1724,61957027-12-2021
8Core Check at Tibia.comBastia372700,163,212,7721,882,159,174389144,7850.760.1764,078172021-03-2021
9Cryptotaxi Reborn Check at Tibia.comArdera366124,617,559,295340,485,13522080,4930.70.1427,69376011-04-2022
10Crimson Sunset Check at Tibia.comFera213253,650,869,1901,190,849,15132769,6360.770.1827,392129025-05-2022
11Piggykillerz Check at Tibia.comFera157691,366,1004,403,606314,7960.450.031,2548023-03-2022
12Flame of Allegiance Check at Tibia.comBastia130124,453,864,595957,337,42031240,5750.770.1216,622128007-06-2021
13No Mercy Check at Tibia.comVersa6139,432,339,598646,431,79724414,9110.890.14,27970029-06-2022
14Szwajcar Trader Check at Tibia.comBastia5228,858,940,999554,979,63525313,1640.330.177,310141022-01-2023
15Immortal of versa Check at Tibia.comVersa507,557,677,200151,153,5441577,8480.640.321,98240022-05-2022
16Lethal Legion Check at Tibia.comPLVisabra4110,057,713,900245,310,0951867,63910.242,85170017-01-2023
17Fraggers Check at Tibia.comArdera23795,018,50034,566,0221042,40110.0928212021-01-2023
18Explorers Guild Check at Tibia.comFera214,344,532,100206,882,4811783,7380.90.11,10853002-01-2023
19Suecos Check at Tibia.comBastia83,480,805,900435,100,7372622,09310.13957120007-01-2023
20The Roves Check at Tibia.comBastia82,531,727,400316,465,925866870.630.1315519026-11-2022
21Cordeiro House Check at Tibia.comFera8316,831,50039,603,9375443310.138711013-01-2023
22Guildhouse venore Check at Tibia.comArdera747,044,9006,720,700392750.860.1410815001-08-2022
23Guildhouse Aleatoria Check at Tibia.comLibertabra731,395,8004,485,114322240.710.43112015-04-2022
24House Delight Check at Tibia.comFera71,107,953,000158,279,00011177710.4333448017-03-2022
25Dragon Eagle Warriors Check at Tibia.comBastia63,810,300635,05015890.830102004-12-2022
26Trinta and Tres Check at Tibia.comLibertabra6715,400119,233148510.1700015-06-2022
27Waka Waka Check at Tibia.comFera614,075,463,1992,147,483,6472691,61110738123021-12-2021
28Soulwar Libertabra Check at Tibia.comLibertabra648,749,7008,124,950492930.83028247015-10-2022
29Zenonos Flimsios Check at Tibia.comBastia65,484,111,700914,018,6172121,27010.17656109015-01-2023
30Casinha do Moretta Check at Tibia.comLibertabra622,994,387,7992,147,483,6472981,78810.33767128026-01-2023
31Black Out Thais Check at Tibia.comArdera5730,200146,04019961082012-01-2023
32Dial Up Check at Tibia.comLibertabra539,705,5007,941,1004723510.2479014-12-2022
33Vernoz Check at Tibia.comBastia5121,878,30024,375,6605728310.218437008-12-2022
34Kamikaze Enterprise Check at Tibia.comArdera38,872,6002,957,53333991041023-01-2023