#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Choice Pune Check at Tibia.comCadebra2,276345,514,187,686151,807,64089203,1710.680.1459,03526008-12-2021
2Libertabra Pune Check at Tibia.comLibertabra2,0243,432,421,013,3611,695,860,184307622,2590.780.15242,439120007-02-2022
3Lethal Gang Check at Tibia.comCadebra83816,611,159,99919,822,3877663,6300.710.1510,69613007-12-2021
4Lethal Legion Check at Tibia.comPLVisabra805188,913,827,492234,675,562159128,0520.740.1634,94043024-11-2021
5Watch The Throne Check at Tibia.comFera527829,083,177,0671,573,212,860329173,1690.810.1873,232139003-03-2022
6Semper Fidelis Check at Tibia.comPLBastia430537,082,991,8781,249,030,214337144,7640.810.1657,232133019-04-2022
7Tropinha do Chapolin Check at Tibia.comLibertabra42737,126,352,19886,946,96113256,3400.820.1311,04226013-01-2022
8Black Out Check at Tibia.comArdera41899,694,114,596238,502,66618577,1780.810.1723,02655027-12-2021
9Cryptotaxi Reborn Check at Tibia.comArdera27682,948,979,397300,539,78022461,8630.920.1419,56771011-04-2022
10Crimson Sunset Check at Tibia.comFera162211,471,657,5911,305,380,60232853,0740.920.1320,575127025-05-2022
11Core Check at Tibia.comBastia145225,859,729,7911,557,653,30938255,3310.610.1322,912158021-03-2021
12Deaf Lime Check at Tibia.comVersa11716,265,569,299139,021,96016419,2440.920.165,40446023-05-2022
13Flame of Allegiance Check at Tibia.comBastia11378,726,206,297696,692,09127831,4630.70.1212,152108007-06-2021
14Usucapiao Check at Tibia.comVisabra10998,245,750,696901,337,16226128,4940.910.119,56888005-06-2022
15Immortal of versa Check at Tibia.comVersa357,865,755,000224,735,8572047,1370.910.231,77551022-05-2022
16Piggykillerz Check at Tibia.comFera21349,557,50016,645,595521,1020.670.1935917023-03-2022
17Banditos Emerytos Check at Tibia.comBastia1956,583,448,0982,147,483,6473797,2060.740.372,751145023-05-2022
18Time Azul Check at Tibia.comLibertabra18775,290,80043,071,7111132,0380.890.2228116013-05-2022
19Rreal Da Beazt Check at Tibia.comBastia1667,196,498,1972,147,483,6473766,0230.880.133,005188014-04-2022
20No Mercy Check at Tibia.comVersa1218,505,544,7991,542,128,7334044,8520.830.081,615135029-06-2022
21Insomniacs Check at Tibia.comLibertabra939,100,3004,344,478353160.890.3311413012-09-2021
22Eitapoha Check at Tibia.comLibertabra814,0001,7505380.88051024-12-2021
23Aesir Check at Tibia.comLibertabra775,335,00010,762,143473270.860.148112023-04-2022
24Waka Waka Check at Tibia.comFera79,263,388,7001,323,341,2432081,4540.86065594021-12-2021
25Buriel House Check at Tibia.comArdera73,684,000526,286231610.860.14172014-11-2021
26Trinta and Tres Check at Tibia.comLibertabra6717,000119,500148610.1700015-06-2022
27Guildhouse Aleatoria Check at Tibia.comLibertabra62,659,200443,2001810810.17112015-04-2022
28Zabojca Pune Check at Tibia.comLibertabra610,646,490,8001,774,415,1331681,0100.83041169015-12-2021
29House Delight Check at Tibia.comFera6664,800,400110,800,06710965610.3315125017-03-2022
30Kaiser Guild House Check at Tibia.comLibertabra515,453,885,1992,147,483,6472501,2521030661010-04-2022
31Piorq Bandido Check at Tibia.comLibertabra312,6004,2008241010001-07-2022