#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Bones Alliance Check at Tibia.comLibertabra4,724639,308,510,974135,332,030107505,0480.530.14104,40722020-03-2021
2Libertabra Pune Check at Tibia.comLibertabra4,2843,529,357,946,257823,846,393210899,4880.790.16284,03766024-08-2021
3Visabra Pune Check at Tibia.comVisabra3,918640,649,749,174163,514,484126492,6230.590.17145,86037025-03-2021
4Last Choice Check at Tibia.comCadebra2,15194,709,473,79644,030,43982176,0130.90.1640,20019025-09-2021
5Skeletin War Win Check at Tibia.comVisabra1,57389,819,152,59657,100,54297151,9750.80.1431,47820014-09-2021
6Core Check at Tibia.comNexa770539,481,870,578700,625,806253194,6790.670.1864,48784021-03-2021
7Last Fichas Check at Tibia.comArdera34730,288,251,59987,286,02815252,6300.950.1411,19232008-09-2021
8Confederacy Check at Tibia.comArdera34424,973,885,39972,598,50413546,2680.880.169,19627031-08-2021
9Carecas Hardicori Check at Tibia.comFera251362,989,175,0851,446,172,01233483,7890.980.2136,909147028-04-2021
10Carreta da Salvacao Check at Tibia.comCadebra137660,684,2004,822,512435,8570.580.095614019-08-2021
11Alien Check at Tibia.comRagna12824,297,741,099189,826,10215620,0030.80.154,86838018-08-2021
12Endless Shine Check at Tibia.comCadebra1212,349,949,90019,421,074819,7830.860.161,70014028-09-2021
13Atomkraftverk Check at Tibia.comVersa8413,145,274,599156,491,36418315,3300.870.113,09537015-09-2021
14Haydii Check at Tibia.comVersa728,321,254,000115,572,97218012,9760.880.183,31546006-09-2021
15Esta Esla Buena Check at Tibia.comFera5918,593,400315,142261,5120.660.073286023-08-2021
16Bandolita Check at Tibia.comFera3833,197,061,099873,606,87130511,59110.185,472144011-10-2021
17Flame of Allegiance Check at Tibia.comNexa359,932,815,900283,794,7402127,4340.570.22,82281007-06-2021
18Puigdemong Family Check at Tibia.comVersa28116,378,6004,156,379571,6000.710.211024018-08-2021
19Last Pick Check at Tibia.comArdera25363,543,50014,541,740862,1580.960.224010024-09-2021
20Reefer Madness Check at Tibia.comArdera2144,525,8002,120,276388080.860.1643007-09-2021
21Kolonia Specjalna Check at Tibia.comNexa174,088,947,800240,526,3411332,2690.590.291,01360010-05-2021
22Waka Waka Check at Tibia.comFera156,244,904,100416,326,940991,4880.530.264643004-02-2020
23Caranguejos Check at Tibia.comCadebra14599,224,80042,801,7711341,8801051036004-10-2021
24Deities Check at Tibia.comFera131,006,724,00077,440,308971,2650.92020916002-12-2017
25Duzin House Check at Tibia.comVisabra1332,5002,50078810.08242006-06-2021
26Disco Voador Check at Tibia.comVisabra12201,615,30016,801,275981,1810.580.0818215020-09-2021
27Thanga Neutro Check at Tibia.comCadebra91,992,300221,367221940.670.1161023-08-2021
28Palhouse Check at Tibia.comArdera91,799,400199,933151330.890222019-09-2021
29Exit Check at Tibia.comArdera9204,588,40022,732,04410594110.1111813010-10-2021
30Wojcik clan Check at Tibia.comCadebra855,8006,9758660.880.2510031-08-2021
31Mochila Check at Tibia.comVersa7247,370,80035,338,686125874107611026-09-2021
32Domain of Fraternity Check at Tibia.comNexa73,124,192,600446,313,2292811,97010741106010-10-2021
33Ankrahmunhouse Check at Tibia.comVisabra613,601,8002,266,967271590.830.17417004-06-2021
34Arderianos Check at Tibia.comArdera614,303,8002,383,9673420410.83112011-09-2021
35Neto Arlindo Inautson Check at Tibia.comLibertabra617,0002,8336361061017-09-2021
36Discipulos de Imhotep Check at Tibia.comLibertabra64,603,500767,250221310.670.17325023-02-2021
37Plaisir En Fou Check at Tibia.comArdera51,295,800259,16017830.6071003-09-2021
38Najlepzi Check at Tibia.comArdera51,411,700282,34017870.80.4112027-08-2021
39Keybored Warriors Check at Tibia.comArdera5289,30057,86014680.80.220022-09-2021
40Insomniacs Check at Tibia.comLibertabra5218,50043,70094710.271012-09-2021
41House Mec Check at Tibia.comVisabra5724,400144,880188910.231030-07-2021
42Bara En Guildhall Check at Tibia.comVersa511,750,6002,350,120412061092005-09-2021
43Padaria Pastelaria Agostinho Check at Tibia.comNexa5148,137,90029,627,58011155410.2296029-09-2021
44Eternal Supremacy Check at Tibia.comNexa539,238,6007,847,7203316710.261016-07-2021
45Okotokko Family Check at Tibia.comCadebra519,4003,88083910.210023-09-2021
46Chama Na Geaga Check at Tibia.comCadebra5279,40055,88012590.8020029-08-2021
47Pa la Guildhouse Check at Tibia.comArdera564,20012,8408400.60.210026-08-2021
48Caskowcy Check at Tibia.comVersa539,285,4007,857,0803618010.2469018-08-2021