Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Forwarrd (*) (T)Macabra44563,700,170,297143,146,45015167,1700.550.1731,15970002-03-2018
2Weare Twentyone (*) (T)Helera11832,278,547,399273,547,01223327,4710.780.1410,27787022-07-2018
3Core (*) (T)Tortura10129,247,746,499289,581,64924424,6620.820.1311,691116008-08-2017
4Sophisticated Society (*) (T)Tortura5521,856,863,699397,397,52225413,9840.730.137,668139023-09-2017
5Memento Mori (*) (T)Tortura5418,806,884,699348,275,64323312,5700.540.076,6551232216-08-2017
6Bandola Recharge (*) (T)Helera423,989,360,70094,984,7791606,7190.930.142,69164026-08-2018
7Openpvp Warriors (*) (T)Helera403,312,811,40082,820,2851335,3100.980.11,00725019-08-2018
8Del Chaos (*) (T)Helera407,943,716,400198,592,9102148,5670.750.153,60990211-10-2017
9Shadow Lurkers (*) (T)Helera38292,088,9007,686,550481,8360.370.2643311027-01-2018
10Imperial Alliance (*) (T)Helera32561,151,70017,535,991732,3500.50.0652016116-06-2018
11Turk Beyleri (*) (T)TRTortura241,372,512,80057,188,033781,8830.380.1739617009-08-2017
12King Kongs (*) (T)Tortura17417,359,60024,550,565761,2870.410.1825715023-09-2017
13Mochila (*) (T)Helera16128,907,1008,056,694741,1790.940.131187107-09-2018
14Arcana (*) (T)Tortura15700,671,00046,711,4001121,6810.730.0734723028-07-2018
15Insanities (*) (T)Macabra1580,481,3005,365,420568390.80.41188024-02-2018
16Wojmiec (*) (T)Helera1472,907,8005,207,700364980.360.29554008-08-2017
17Djungelkingsen (*) (T)Tortura14183,210,70013,086,479751,0490.640.2120715001-02-2018
18Exiliados (*) (T)Helera13169,981,40013,075,492781,01210.1518814016-09-2018
19Weare Twentyfour (*) (T)Helera1373,534,8005,656,523415360.770373010-09-2018
20Run And Hide (*) (T)Helera13156,190,10012,014,623881,1400.850.0817814015-08-2018
21Deities (*) (T)Helera12737,237,40061,436,4501311,5670.670.1764354002-12-2017
22Gentleman Muppets (*) (T)Helera111,045,016,50095,001,5001281,4080.550.0940036028-08-2017
23Ferumbras Hat (*) (T)Tortura11481,679,30043,789,027738030.820.1832830018-07-2018
24Macnasties (*) (T)Helera112,035,668,600185,060,7821731,8990.730.1868762026-11-2017
25Sinaloa (*) (T)Helera111,393,131,000126,648,2731301,4260.82041338003-08-2018
26Frontliners (*) (T)Helera101,440,108,700144,010,8701111,1130.80.234434006-05-2018
27Kindergarten (*) (T)Helera91,763,847,000195,983,0002161,9420.670.111,094122029-08-2018
28Seek And Destroier (*) (T)Macabra95,243,700582,633191730.670.22172020-08-2018
29Push Clan (*) (T)Tortura87,152,821,400894,102,6753502,8000.880.381,970246001-07-2018
30Waka Waka (*) (T)Macabra8597,937,80074,742,225695500.750.6323429027-08-2018
31Tusmols (*) (T)Tortura758,416,9008,345,271563910.71016824012-01-2018
32Radiance (*) (T)Helera7494,538,60070,648,3711441,01010.1427740114-09-2018
33Skillet (*) (T)Helera615,823,9002,637,3175130510203026-08-2018
34Kamikaze Pilots (*) (T)Tortura6683,658,100113,943,0171247441012020013-09-2018
35Noizy (*) (T)Tortura62,069,586,600344,931,1002691,6140.830.33774129030-08-2018
36Soldiers of Fortune (*) (T)Helera5355,931,40071,186,28015476910.211323005-06-2018
37Shining Force (*) (T)Helera517,789,4003,557,8804321510235021-09-2018