Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Forwarrd (*) (T)Macabra655110,811,845,395169,178,39014896,9480.570.1945,30369002-03-2018
2Wdgaf (*) (T)Helera11139,673,371,298357,417,75926028,8490.940.1612,804115024-11-2018
3Core (*) (T)Tortura10947,676,152,298437,395,89327630,0890.860.1212,944119008-08-2017
4Nickoxuos Army (*) (T)Helera9333,340,813,199358,503,36824923,1130.90.168,49391027-09-2018
5Warjaty (*) (T)Tortura5313,609,818,699256,789,03223812,6350.940.134,64388014-11-2018
6Dont Care Izzback (*) (T)Tortura413,224,122,40078,637,1321506,1520.760.051,76543029-09-2018
7Northern Empire (*) (T)Helera38604,318,90015,903,129742,7970.870.1654614026-12-2018
8Wolna Amerykanka (*) (T)Tortura3821,156,126,299556,740,16629511,1950.950.185,398142010-11-2018
9Sophisticated Society (*) (T)Tortura2817,463,639,699623,701,4183028,4570.710.114,818172023-09-2017
10Shadow Lurkers (*) (T)Helera28120,519,5004,304,268521,4430.390.212389027-01-2018
11Openpvp Warriors (*) (T)Helera271,234,646,50045,727,6481163,1210.930.0745217019-08-2018
12Nattpass (*) (T)Helera26986,110,60037,927,3311193,1060.730.1560723024-11-2018
13Open Mind (*) (T)Helera22150,392,1006,836,005511,1120.50.23834012-11-2018
14Turk Beyleri (*) (T)TRTortura211,551,336,80073,873,181951,9910.380.153225009-08-2017
15Memento Mori (*) (T)Tortura1811,834,993,000657,499,6112965,3350.830.063,508195016-08-2017
16Deities (*) (T)Helera185,406,142,600300,341,2562053,6930.890.1183146002-12-2017
17Insanities (*) (T)Macabra18143,210,3007,956,128631,1390.440.3921012024-02-2018
18Waka Waka (*) (T)Macabra162,068,821,100129,301,3191151,8460.880.581251027-08-2018
19Djungelkingsen (*) (T)Tortura15743,310,70049,554,047951,4320.60.235324001-02-2018
20Kamikaze Visunes (*) (T)Tortura151,577,709,000105,180,6001662,4880.930.2773949016-01-2019
21Run And Hide (*) (T)Helera15159,199,20010,613,280801,2000.730.0714910015-08-2018
22Macnasties (*) (T)Helera141,640,714,600117,193,9001231,7240.710.0770450026-11-2017
23Mochila (*) (T)Helera14291,401,40020,814,386971,3530.360.1418113007-09-2018
24Kindergarten (*) (T)Helera142,623,995,400187,428,2431882,6330.7901,31394029-08-2018
25Wojmiec (*) (T)Helera1425,423,2001,815,943253510.430.36574008-08-2017
26Neths Sausage Rolls (*) (T)Helera134,530,239,600348,479,9692633,4200.920.081,885145018-01-2019
27Berserker (*) (T)Helera114,342,462,500394,769,3182692,9620.910.091,01092002-01-2019
28Tusmols (*) (T)Tortura1174,210,9006,746,445384230.820.0913612012-01-2018
29Gentleman Muppets (*) (T)Helera10882,473,30088,247,330959480.70.235235028-08-2017
30Kings Castle (*) (T)Macabra1038,522,4003,852,240424180.90.1394018-12-2018
31Gownogildia (*) (T)Tortura10640,633,70064,063,3701111,1060.70.120020011-12-2018
32Ferumbras Hat (*) (T)Tortura10415,765,80041,576,580808000.80.235636018-07-2018
33Euthanasia (*) (T)Helera10195,088,80019,508,8807473810.232633002-11-2018
34Raki (*) (T)Tortura9452,874,00050,319,3331291,15910.4454661028-12-2018
35Shining Force (*) (T)Helera9984,841,000109,426,7781391,2470.67023526021-09-2018
36Smorgosbord (*) (T)Helera92,061,548,600229,060,9562111,89710.1161068012-01-2019
37First Kiilash (*) (T)Helera9326,136,60036,237,4001161,04710.1125428010-12-2018
38Dusdreadlock (*) (T)Macabra910,210,0001,134,4442926410.33425022-11-2018
39Retro Mob (*) (T)Tortura8115,213,80014,401,725816510.880.13597001-12-2018
40Sinaloa (*) (T)Helera8732,149,70091,518,712846740.75016220003-08-2018
41Retrogradas (*) (T)Helera863,502,0007,937,750715660.880.1312716030-11-2018
42Guild Hall Clan (*) (T)Helera7144,704,70020,672,100876100.860.1413219023-12-2018
43Korymiarz Family (*) (T)Tortura719,626,0002,803,714352470.710.43142029-12-2018
44Ranchito Taquito (*) (T)Helera711,850,0001,692,8573725810152017-01-2019
45Morre Morre Morre (*) (T)Helera7333,113,80047,587,68611077110.2916724007-12-2018
46Guachimanes (*) (T)Helera731,335,1004,476,4434833910.43213015-12-2018
47Green Gos (*) (T)Macabra712,857,2001,836,7433927510.14335015-10-2018
48Soldiers of Fortune (*) (T)Helera6194,271,50032,378,5831197160.830.3312120005-06-2018
49Guildhall Library Squad (*) (T)Tortura675,478,60012,579,767573410.830.33305011-10-2018
50Why Uhevtobemad (*) (T)Tortura6405,390,60067,565,10011367810.1713923016-12-2018
51Library (*) (T)Helera61,699,323,300283,220,5501811,0850.830.3324341026-09-2018
52Soulstorm (*) (T)Helera6134,953,80022,492,3006739910.17122027-12-2018
53Greatwall Of China (*) (T)Helera633,987,6005,664,6004828710.33356025-12-2018
54Nos Nao (*) (T)Macabra66,657,6001,109,600321940.50.17142021-11-2018
55Ancient Chinese Secret (*) (T)Helera655,894,9009,315,817533150.830.17407019-11-2018
56Warcrist (*) (T)Macabra516,901,0003,380,2004522410.6275017-01-2019
57Need guildhouse (*) (T)Tortura5111,460,80022,292,160793941021443014-01-2019
58Pompka Tim (*) (T)Tortura3142,761,80047,587,267127381105920016-01-2019
59Fraggers (*) (T)Helera215,257,2007,628,600571140.50.511017-01-2019
60Blesseds (*) (T)Macabra2516,800258,40023451095018-01-2019
61Vidfamne (*) (T)Tortura142,867,40042,867,4001391391077018-01-2019