Below are listed only guilds without any member with vocation!
If you don't see your guild in the list, probably you have one or more members with vocation.

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
Created
1Rook Guardians Check at Tibia.com Lobera465392,104,200843,2352511,4300.250.142,151504-04-2020
2Rookgaard Society Check at Tibia.com Thyria343880,606,0002,567,3643311,1600.290.151,816529-11-2017
3Buy Mace Check at Tibia.com Antica303202,929,300669,734257,4770.270.161,973712-12-2020
4Rookgaardian Brotherhood Check at Tibia.com UNGladera278313,099,9001,126,259256,9570.180.19848308-03-2014
5Rookgaard Movement Check at Tibia.com Vunira140376,711,4002,690,796375,1720.360.161,5321111-01-2022
6Dunder Mifflin Check at Tibia.com Peloria48143,637,4002,992,446341,6550.520.13212419-04-2023
7Rookgaard Family Check at Tibia.com Astera41220,776,9005,384,802502,0420.290.12268722-02-2021
8Collabra Stayers Check at Tibia.com Collabra3228,581,100893,159288950.220.13153517-08-2022
9Gwardia Rookgaardu Check at Tibia.com Secura2539,960,2001,598,408399680.760.12133519-12-2023
10Where to Main Check at Tibia.com Celesta1147,672,5004,333,8644448710.271191131-01-2024