Below are listed only guilds without any member with vocation!
If you don't see your guild in the list, probably you have one or more members with vocation.

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
Created
1Rookgaard Society Check at Tibia.comEstela235224,491,100955,281296,7750.290.13808329-11-2017
2Rookgaardian Brotherhood Check at Tibia.comUNGladera196142,549,700727,294244,6600.330.22524308-03-2014
3Gentebra Rookers Check at Tibia.comGentebra13334,604,600260,185182,4300.30.14238207-02-2020
4Rook Guardians Check at Tibia.comLobera72129,419,6001,797,494332,3930.380.18321404-04-2020
5History of Rookgaard Check at Tibia.comPacera6078,571,7001,309,528321,9020.380.15346605-04-2020
6Forgotten Land Check at Tibia.comCalmera3957,744,7001,480,633341,3310.490.13220614-04-2020
7Defenders of Rookgaard Check at Tibia.comVunira39112,226,5002,877,603411,5800.440.18260723-02-2020
8Kingdom of Rookgaard Check at Tibia.comAntica3855,840,9001,469,497291,1120.760.11155431-08-2020
9Hell Gang Check at Tibia.comLuminera1815,354,000853,000295170.440.22125711-07-2020
10Gods of Rookgaard Check at Tibia.comSecura1734,332,7002,019,571437310.650.12116702-01-2020
11Outlaw Guardians Check at Tibia.comTalera630,951,0005,158,500513050.670721217-08-2020