Below are listed only guilds without any member with vocation!
If you don't see your guild in the list, probably you have one or more members with vocation.

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
Created
1Rook Guardians Check at Tibia.com Lobera514429,423,700835,4552412,5210.220.142,290404-04-2020
2Rookgaard Society Check at Tibia.com Thyria348934,830,0002,686,2933311,4230.240.141,925629-11-2017
3Buy Mace Check at Tibia.com Antica303197,953,000653,310247,4150.250.161,599512-12-2020
4Rookgaardian Brotherhood Check at Tibia.com UNGladera277322,541,0001,164,408257,0060.160.19976408-03-2014
5Rookgaard Movement Check at Tibia.com Vunira148378,090,4002,554,665365,3170.340.151,5281011-01-2022
6Dunder Mifflin Check at Tibia.com Peloria50169,359,2003,387,184351,7740.420.12224419-04-2023
7Rookgaard Family Check at Tibia.com Astera40231,485,8005,787,145502,0110.250.13272722-02-2021
8Collabra Stayers Check at Tibia.com Collabra3230,493,500952,922299430.250.163781217-08-2022
9Gwardia Rookgaardu Check at Tibia.com Secura2442,804,5001,783,521389200.540.08124519-12-2023
10Where to Main Check at Tibia.com Celesta2076,353,7003,817,685448730.850.2176931-01-2024
11Rookgarden Kingdom Check at Tibia.com Pacera17199,117,20011,712,776741,2590.410.182751604-05-2024