Below are listed only guilds without any member with vocation!
If you don't see your guild in the list, probably you have one or more members with vocation.

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
Created
1Rookgaard Society Check at Tibia.comEstela228306,077,7001,342,446306,7570.30.13747329-11-2017
2Rookgaardian Brotherhood Check at Tibia.comUNGladera191128,214,300671,279244,5370.370.23498308-03-2014
3Gentebra Rookers Check at Tibia.comGentebra13229,408,000222,788172,2970.580.14224207-02-2020
4History of Rookgaard Check at Tibia.comPacera5873,761,3001,271,747321,8310.430.16331605-04-2020
5Rook Guardians Check at Tibia.comLobera5593,375,7001,697,740331,8140.470.16216404-04-2020
6Rookgaard Guardians Check at Tibia.comUNBelobra437,384,500171,733177490.630.1259119-06-2020
7Defenders of Rookgaard Check at Tibia.comVunira39108,265,5002,776,038401,5550.590.18255723-02-2020
8Forgotten Land Check at Tibia.comCalmera3432,891,700967,403311,0640.530.15188614-04-2020
9Gods of Rookgaard Check at Tibia.comSecura1324,308,8001,869,908435530.770.1575602-01-2020