Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
Wars Created
1Adefal (*) (T)Quelibra16,4006,400991000022-10-2018
2Retro Inferno (*) (T)Carnera854,332,734,10050,973,34212810,86110.214,14349021-10-2018
3Azgeda (*) (T)Quelibra8114,772,30014,346,5373628510.6311915021-10-2018
4Bonde do Fundao (*) (T)Quelibra39,010,9003,003,6334714010.67176021-10-2018
5Brazilian Kill (*) (T)Astera1135,100135,10022221000020-10-2018
6Infinity of Dead (*) (T)Carnera21,427,600713,800336510.521020-10-2018
7Sick and Twisteds (*) (T)Carnera818,542,3002,317,7875241210294019-10-2018
8Fungus Latin (*) (T)Garnera217,659,8008,829,90076151103317019-10-2018
9Pekiando Andamos (*) (T)Talera28,985,9004,492,95061122103317019-10-2018
10Vikingos (*) (T)Wintera51,011,500202,300189110.241019-10-2018
11Ze Nitos (*) (T)Quelibra43,823,000955,750291161041019-10-2018
12Dominium (*) (T)Carnera611,653,436,70027,105,5201056,3850.950.162,30838018-10-2018
13Hardkore (*) (T)Menera2147,206,60073,603,30016633210219110018-10-2018
14Emrakuls Promised End (*) (T)Luminera13473,324,70036,409,592891,15910.2332025018-10-2018
15Alliance of Warriors (*) (T)Astera332,440,50010,813,50083249107425018-10-2018
16Chase Boys (*) (T)Wintera1116,147,200116,147,200193193102222018-10-2018
17Guerreiros da Loucura (*) (T)Astera928,142,2003,126,911363270.890.44303018-10-2018
18Matuto Land (*) (T)Garnera1601,800601,80035351022018-10-2018
19Book Keepers (*) (T)Firmera16,015,794,9002,147,483,64771471410835835018-10-2018
20Dracarys (*) (T)Wintera7327,431,20046,775,88610069810.2917425017-10-2018
21Fofos de Gentebra (*) (T)Gentebra544,176,9008,835,3805326610.212425017-10-2018
22Never Comearepas (*) (T)Quintera235,691,079,700247,438,2481563,5870.780.222,401104017-10-2018
23Monarquia Democratica Social (*) (T)Gentebra67,579,4001,263,2333822810.5447017-10-2018
24Winter is Coming (*) (T)Nefera233,321,063,900144,394,0831553,5720.910.172,05389017-10-2018
25Nitrous Oxide (*) (T)Astera14952,463,90068,033,136901,2660.790.2967248017-10-2018
26Legion (*) (T)BRCarnera717,134,0002,447,7144329810.14558217-10-2018
27Tormenta (*) (T)Impera202,756,990,900137,849,5451873,7310.950.32,261113017-10-2018
28Metastasis (*) (T)Wintera3172,204,60057,401,53311534410.3320368017-10-2018
29Sobreviventes de Narnia (*) (T)Gentebra53,586,300717,2603617810224017-10-2018
30Last Choice (*) (T)Pacera61,379,831,900229,971,9832071,24410.33758126017-10-2018
31Fast and Furious (*) (T)Nefera14196,063,70014,004,550771,0810.570.1442731017-10-2018
32Burras de Colores (*) (T)Noctera537,047,6007,409,520763820.80.4204017-10-2018
33We Aint Scured (*) (T)Wintera73,954,543,600564,934,8002171,5160.860.141,705244017-10-2018
34Brutality (*) (T)Talera51,341,000268,200199410.682017-10-2018
35Nerdz (*) (T)Quintera1024,940,5002,494,0504545310.5717017-10-2018
36Black Knights (*) (T)Garnera1044,689,4004,468,9404746710.2869017-10-2018
37Scuderia (*) (T)Gentebra5920,581,700184,116,34014271210.2561112017-10-2018
38Lugri Associates (*) (T)Pacera980,097,6008,899,733494450.78027230017-10-2018
39Brutal (*) (T)Talera78,353,3001,193,3293625510507117-10-2018
40Honor Legion (*) (T)Lobera14,2004,200881000017-10-2018
41Rampage (*) (T)Nefera59,676,2001,935,2404020010.26413017-10-2018
42Candy Shop (*) (T)Carnera351,332,261,90038,064,6261154,0090.940.231,37439017-10-2018
43New Alliance (*) (T)Luminera336,273,358,700190,101,7792016,6460.940.125,007152016-10-2018
44Shinanigans (*) (T)Lobera14,2004,200881100016-10-2018
45Eyes of Hell (*) (T)Gladera41,140,305,200285,076,30022389210.25543136016-10-2018
46Winter Is Here (*) (T)Helera377,808,467,600211,039,6652198,0910.920.083,18086016-10-2018
47Banzai (*) (T)Gentebra168,280,10068,280,10016216211228228016-10-2018
48Ashoka (*) (T)Olera71,812,303,400258,900,4862001,4020.710.1469699016-10-2018
49Venezolan Os (*) (T)Talera3238,10079,367175010.3341016-10-2018
50Cacadores de Amazon (*) (T)Gentebra71,215,800173,6862014310122015-10-2018
51Procurando Nemo (*) (T)Gentebra1847,400847,4003939101414015-10-2018
52Black Code (*) (T)Wintera943,539,5004,837,722504490.780.1110311015-10-2018
53Blood Allianze (*) (T)Carnera681,383,143,20020,340,341926,2800.970.091,54523015-10-2018
54Fuerza Vunira (*) (T)Lobera520,196,9004,039,380562800.80.6153015-10-2018
55Wallmapu (*) (T)Wintera9117,101,10013,011,2337164110.4421924015-10-2018
56Pensao Dona Benta (*) (T)Calmera10200,605,10020,060,510919080.9023724015-10-2018
57Bichos (*) (T)Luminera63,845,584,900640,930,8172901,74110.171,388231015-10-2018
58Meninas Super Poderosas (*) (T)Gentebra43,920,100,100980,025,0252521,00910.751,175294015-10-2018
59We want Guildhall (*) (T)Luminera13262,187,40020,168,262871,13510.0861747015-10-2018
60Family Gueto (*) (T)Lobera353,195,30017,731,767992980.670.3312040015-10-2018
61Infernnum Samera (*) (T)Lobera2671,500335,75027531053015-10-2018
62Anunnaki (*) (T)Wintera6705,227,400117,537,9009054110.558798015-10-2018
63Aventureros (*) (T)Wintera19351,245,00018,486,579711,3490.740.3235319015-10-2018
64Deathrow (*) (T)Nefera1213,380,034,5991,115,002,8833664,3960.920.253,835320215-10-2018
65Dinastia Bicuira (*) (T)Menera14258,288,00018,449,143618550.930.3650536015-10-2018
66Survivors Academy (*) (T)Gladera1471,552,1005,110,864405620.570.2913510015-10-2018
67Upandofii (*) (T)Gentebra510,534,727,1002,106,945,4205002,50110.22,413483015-10-2018
68Club Penguin (*) (T)Helera498,524,256,700173,964,4222049,9720.90.144,42990015-10-2018
69Noo Fear (*) (T)Wintera111,420,574,100129,143,1001251,37510.0973367014-10-2018
70Valar Morghulis Society (*) (T)Luminera13414,965,90031,920,454851,0990.920.1541232014-10-2018
71Jurasic Park (*) (T)Lobera113,759,800341,8001718410.18394014-10-2018
72Black dog (*) (T)Solidera516,374,5003,274,9004623110.211523014-10-2018
73Lazy Empire (*) (T)Impera9540,419,40060,046,6001221,09410.5649855014-10-2018
74White Dragon (*) (T)ENGentebra53,668,900733,7803215910.4214014-10-2018
75Anonymous two (*) (T)Lobera5415,755,80083,151,1601517541046493014-10-2018
76Hutned (*) (T)Pacera73,783,268,300540,466,9002942,0570.860.142,436348014-10-2018
77Nasty Boyz (*) (T)Carnera1412,919,600922,8293751210.29635014-10-2018
78Roots (*) (T)Quelibra5526,745,500105,349,1001587921032966013-10-2018
79Quedibra (*) (T)Quelibra86,066,600758,3253124610.88385013-10-2018
80Forda Wynn (*) (T)Wintera8106,735,80013,341,9757761710.1327134013-10-2018
81Juvenal Antena (*) (T)Quelibra833,524,1004,190,5124637010.511715013-10-2018
82Holy Warriors (*) (T)Pacera86,577,146,500822,143,3123552,842102,671334013-10-2018
83Patetax (*) (T)Gentebra64,422,000,500737,000,0833081,84810.171,939323013-10-2018
84Blitzzkrieg (*) (T)Pacera5285,977,80057,195,56012462110.242485013-10-2018
85Conejos Muertos (*) (T)Noctera54,60092031610.400013-10-2018
86Odysseia (*) (T)Gladera5923,230,900184,646,1802121,05810.61,333267013-10-2018
87Lost Brothers (*) (T)Gladera196,186,604,900325,610,7841963,7260.840.473,194168012-10-2018
88Turma da Monica (*) (T)Gladera6136,001,30022,666,8831005990.830.1719733012-10-2018
89Faazztrap (*) (T)Gentebra2183,60091,800163210.500012-10-2018
90Otherside (*) (T)Gentebra616,686,698,5992,147,483,6475363,21310.333,248541212-10-2018
91Attitude (*) (T)Quintera8194,298,20024,287,275574521023830012-10-2018
92Closed Checa Trap (*) (T)Gentebra9747,627,20083,069,689696250.78022225011-10-2018
93So Trap Boa (*) (T)Gentebra133,429,110,600263,777,7381852,4040.920.381,15989011-10-2018
94Faith Warriors (*) (T)Impera371,780,657,70048,125,8841144,2060.680.162,05556011-10-2018
95Arrombadus Mental (*) (T)Gentebra512,869,829,4992,147,483,6475292,64710.42,911582011-10-2018
96Lycans (*) (T)Nefera3213,111,766,099409,742,6912548,1220.910.57,305228011-10-2018
97Roleta Russa (*) (T)Quelibra1510,263,915,600684,261,0402934,39710.23,359224011-10-2018
98United Jonerian Os (*) (T)Jonera23419,246,444,49982,249,76311426,7080.890.210,62345011-10-2018
99Exiled Angels (*) (T)Olera816,780,7002,097,5874032210.63608011-10-2018