Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1House of Al (*) (T)Noctera51,022,200204,44015771131001-08-2018
2Loucos Para (*) (T)Quelibra16,226,9006,226,9007474111515017-08-2018
3Resilience (*) (T)Firmera14,2004,200881100020-08-2018
4Aventuras Epicas (*) (T)Astera1135,100135,10022221100018-08-2018
5Flowers (*) (T)Solidera14,797,2004,797,2006868112222017-08-2018
6Acid (*) (T)Gentebra1917,800917,80040401188018-08-2018
7Big Dwarfs (*) (T)Gladera1844,247,600844,247,60037237211248248019-08-2018
8Makeup (*) (T)Nefera74,692,700670,3863322810.8617825027-04-2016
9House Langley (*) (T)Luminera11121,588,30011,053,482707700.910.8261156002-08-2017
10Hunters Noir (*) (T)Wintera12223,826,60018,652,2174857310.7527423003-07-2018
11Queendom (*) (T)Noctera181,047,304,70058,183,5941142,0480.670.721,08460008-07-2017
12Sweet influencers (*) (T)Solidera36135,998,8003,777,744311,1260.920.722788009-07-2018
13Flor de Huara (*) (T)Wintera914,780,2001,642,244403600.890.67748011-05-2018
14Frontliners (*) (T)Helera6538,728,30089,788,0501358080.830.6725342006-05-2018
15Blood Bound (*) (T)Noctera629,574,2004,929,0336337610.67458029-07-2018
16Cotocos (*) (T)Olera32,906,100968,7003911810.6741031-07-2018
17Pizza Munchers (*) (T)Solidera910,626,4001,180,711272440.890.67647025-07-2018
18Getho (*) (T)Wintera698,526,80016,421,1336941610.6729549003-07-2018
19Mysteria (*) (T)Nefera6689,262,600114,877,10013379910.67651109013-07-2018
20Gandalfs Minions (*) (T)Gladera112,678,399,000243,490,8181912,1050.820.644,129375006-01-2018
21Faded (*) (T)Lobera842,598,6005,324,825403190.630.63658119-01-2016
22Nortenh Os (*) (T)Lobera54,418,100883,6202914610.6184020-08-2018
23Thais Guild Hall (*) (T)Noctera520,892,9004,178,5805125310.6408017-08-2018
24Doce Discipulos (*) (T)Calmera102,056,952,300205,695,2301911,9080.90.61,488149010-07-2018
25Anonymous Avengers (*) (T)SSJonera54,463,300892,660331650.60.682024-06-2018
26Arcanos (*) (T)Solidera1084,869,9008,486,9905857610.621121029-07-2018
27Corleone Familia (*) (T)Luminera5166,423,00033,284,6007939410.618337018-04-2018
28Dropper (*) (T)Garnera54,337,500867,5002110610.6133027-10-2017
29Ausdauer (*) (T)Gladera513,426,2002,685,2405125310.613126014-05-2015
30Destroyers Maniac (*) (T)Impera52,673,700534,7402311710.6173013-08-2018
31Lunaticos of Menera (*) (T)Menera10874,399,10087,439,9101161,1620.50.61,108111002-01-2018
32Army Squad (*) (T)Carnera53,185,900637,1802914710.6245016-08-2018
33Perca de Pacote (*) (T)Gladera52,679,596,000535,919,20013768710.6624125020-04-2018
34Forsaken (*) (T)Solidera22450,573,80020,480,627651,4320.640.5981437014-03-2017
35Heartless (*) (T)Calmera507,425,718,300148,514,3661396,9390.680.583,62973014-11-2014
36Heart Less (*) (T)Olera211,222,817,80058,229,4191112,3230.950.5785541021-05-2018
37Abigor Abismo (*) (T)Gladera148,055,455,900575,389,7072944,10910.573,375241001-08-2018
38Palaguildhuse (*) (T)Lobera7259,926,70037,132,386594120.860.5713720028-05-2018
39Private Reserve (*) (T)Jonera720,650,3002,950,043443110.710.57172025-05-2018
40Asmitos (*) (T)Solidera744,847,6006,406,800553880.860.5718326030-05-2017
41Bittersweet (*) (T)Talera16205,211,60012,825,725436800.940.5671044022-06-2018
42Cervejitaz Geladaz (*) (T)Lobera97,516,600835,178292600.670.56111018-07-2018
43Source of Family (*) (T)Talera133,399,294,700261,484,2081772,2950.770.542,137164020-11-2014
44Sorority (*) (T)Noctera26377,617,30014,523,742772,0000.920.5475929022-06-2018
45Pink Poderosas (*) (T)Impera13871,043,60067,003,354871,13010.5451840012-05-2018
46Senior Citizens Discount (*) (T)Calmera192,350,025,500123,685,553771,46410.5351627005-04-2018
47Demonic Vengence (*) (T)Wintera211,771,568,50084,360,405972,0290.710.521,32263027-04-2018
48Vikings (*) (T)BRPacera255,208,195,500208,327,8202105,2410.640.524,463179002-01-2018
49Pocs Unidas (*) (T)Quelibra1381,483,635,90010,750,985496,7870.640.512,77120007-07-2018
50Assassins Academy (*) (T)Noctera695,752,30015,958,7178651510.516528018-08-2018
51Wicked (*) (T)Gentebra1863,212,0003,511,7783867710.51227012-08-2018
52Parasitologia (*) (T)Quelibra617,0002,83363610.500013-08-2018
53Nineveha Muskrats (*) (T)Solidera614,692,0002,448,667472840.670.58013023-04-2018
54Dubai Places (*) (T)Olera846,048,9005,756,1126753510.511114018-08-2018
55Merica Savages (*) (T)Menera61,996,901,700332,816,95011468210.537462014-07-2018
56Vishh (*) (T)Pacera616,200,2002,700,0333823010.5132018-06-2018
57Warriors Of Blood (*) (T)Nefera1259,884,8004,990,400455340.420.514912008-05-2018
58Illuminatis (*) (T)Gladera122,930,273,700244,189,4751682,0110.50.51,379115029-04-2018
59Lottus (*) (T)Gladera6485,882,30080,980,3831267540.830.539466415-06-2018
60Fiderianos (*) (T)Gladera121,664,636,000138,719,6671601,9240.920.52,258188008-06-2018
61Dealers Association (*) (T)Solidera8508,374,20063,546,7751311,0470.630.549762026-04-2018
62Dreamers (*) (T)Solidera1021,054,6002,105,460393860.90.5828030-12-2017
63Royals (*) (T)ENLobera1414,620,3001,044,307344720.360.51047017-05-2015
64Warriortem (*) (T)Carnera42,084,100521,025228610.5154018-08-2018
65Show Quelibra (*) (T)Quelibra67,636,5001,272,750321900.830.5254031-07-2018
66Max (*) (T)Wintera611,595,7001,932,6174225410.528948017-06-2018
67Bright Stars (*) (T)Menera187,288,245,700404,902,5391532,7510.610.52,164120010-06-2015
68Thay House (*) (T)Firmera41,217,709,500304,427,37511947410.5536134020-08-2018
69Inferno Sunrise (*) (T)Calmera262,310,602,40088,869,3231173,0510.960.52,649102028-01-2017
70Dominando El Globo (*) (T)Talera213,066,4006,533,2006312610.53317013-08-2018
71Asgard (*) (T)BRGladera3813,195,333,199347,245,6112158,1750.820.58,397221029-06-2018
72Mancos Sin Causa (*) (T)Solidera61,476,299,800246,049,9672101,2600.830.5837140017-07-2018
73Desert Rose Clan (*) (T)Luminera29449,511,50015,500,397641,8650.720.4885029025-02-2017
74Walking Dead (*) (T)Nefera27320,473,50011,869,389461,2370.30.4844617401-05-2018
75Age Of Apocalypse (*) (T)Quelibra197,122,363,000374,861,2112093,96710.473,685194012-07-2018
76Two Girls Onevoc (*) (T)Noctera17597,571,70035,151,276951,6230.760.4749629017-06-2018
77Shaolinsi (*) (T)Gentebra17309,828,40018,225,200631,0690.650.4748929007-07-2018
78Road of Glory (*) (T)ENPacera3212,050,801,100376,587,5342006,3840.560.476,129192208-10-2017
79Dusk Dawn (*) (T)Wintera543,667,199,10067,911,0941065,7280.540.465,20596023-02-2017
80Heiwa (*) (T)Gentebra264,974,496,300191,326,7811483,8570.620.463,243125022-03-2018
81Unlimiteds (*) (T)Gladera131,010,310,30077,716,1771481,9260.540.461,371105016-07-2018
82Dragons Legends (*) (T)BRCalmera133,543,151,200272,550,0922002,6060.690.462,698208017-11-2017
83Brandy (*) (T)Nefera119,670,435,400879,130,4912202,4220.640.452,103191024-07-2018
84Fratres Aeternum (*) (T)Quelibra9237,035,30026,337,25610897610.4437842024-07-2018
85Med (*) (T)Quelibra95,049,100561,011232060.440.44374001-07-2018
86Godslayers (*) (T)UNGladera92,187,187,500243,020,8332262,0340.780.442,489277209-03-2018
87Sapphire (*) (T)Gentebra915,914,8001,768,3111815810.44253004-08-2018
88Maceio Pankadao (*) (T)Quelibra36529,745,30014,715,147562,0180.970.4469719016-08-2018
89Phoenix Of Heart (*) (T)Quelibra9205,479,60022,831,067494400.780.4423426007-04-2018
90Panas (*) (T)Gladera507,830,610,800156,612,2161748,7200.640.446,954139003-06-2018
91Nerds on Fire (*) (T)Pacera161,449,724,30090,607,7691231,9650.810.441,780111018-05-2018
92Alpha Dynasty (*) (T)Talera724,7003,5296450.860.4300027-04-2018
93Gaia Luminis (*) (T)Luminera73,104,910,600443,558,6572091,4640.710.431,537220023-09-2016
94Speed Horses (*) (T)Nefera7570,80081,54313910.860.4361024-04-2018
95Assassins Meatballs (*) (T)Calmera723,144,7003,306,3863826810.43406018-05-2018
96Reanimation (*) (T)Nefera714,936,6002,133,8003021310.43254018-02-2018
97Earthquake (*) (T)Gentebra713,203,062,0991,886,151,7282681,8770.860.431,644235016-08-2018
98Krypton guild (*) (T)Solidera7121,774,90017,396,4148760910.4316624024-07-2018
99Familia Bocadin (*) (T)Lobera79,896,7001,413,814281960.860.43264028-07-2018