Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Arashi (*) (T)Quelibra51,922,400384,480211050.801633221-09-2018
2Invictus (*) (T)Lobera1,21629,041,342,09923,882,6836883,2250.130.1722,36518426-05-2015
3Walking Dead (*) (T)Nefera29345,643,50011,918,741471,3680.280.4548517401-05-2018
4Lottus (*) (T)Gladera6496,965,40082,827,5671307800.830.539766415-06-2018
5Dreaded Assassins (*) (T)ENLobera428,298,214,200197,576,5291385,7940.640.383,54784315-05-2018
6Cruel Judgement (*) (T)Garnera7236,838,20033,834,029704920.860.4327539306-10-2018
7Death Squad (*) (T)Luminera421,679,692,60039,992,6811114,6580.670.242,22953303-12-2017
8Renegades (*) (T)Luminera144,647,868,000331,990,5712483,47610.362,852204318-09-2018
9Legion (*) (T)BRCarnera717,134,0002,447,7144329810.14558217-10-2018
10Road of Glory (*) (T)ENPacera3212,208,673,700381,521,0532006,4100.660.476,147192208-10-2017
11Arcane (*) (T)KPLuminera409,885,380,200247,134,5051616,4220.380.283,982100215-11-2015
12Majestic Lords (*) (T)PLCalmera403,888,657,20097,216,4301505,9890.180.184,325108206-02-2004
13From The Darkness (*) (T)Pacera3010,933,723,900364,457,4631644,9070.670.133,852128214-03-2012
14Godslayers (*) (T)UNGladera102,861,091,800286,109,1802442,4420.70.42,832283209-03-2018
15Otherside (*) (T)Gentebra616,686,698,5992,147,483,6475363,21310.333,248541212-10-2018
16Deathrow (*) (T)Nefera1213,380,034,5991,115,002,8833664,3960.920.253,835320215-10-2018
17Angels Warriors (*) (T)BRNefera8521,511,244,399253,073,46418515,7310.420.3615,064177218-11-2015
18New era (*) (T)Talera38324,981,054,99965,224,68711343,2670.450.2124,18463223-03-2012
19Bald Dwarfs (*) (T)ENGladera1,104172,465,755,693156,218,982143157,7930.330.2109,63699221-09-2010
20Avalanche (*) (T)Quintera1102,960,954,60026,917,769849,2770.40.223,31930215-06-2018
21Black Rose (*) (T)BRLuminera81,137,964,900142,245,6121149110.750.3873792229-09-2018
22Dark Side (*) (T)MXLuminera1386,390,477,50046,307,8089212,7520.170.249,71370213-01-2012
23Old School (*) (T)Firmera666,488,606,70098,312,22316110,5950.70.155,63485111-06-2018
24Fight Club (*) (T)Noctera18620,701,60034,483,422711,2780.610.1735520111-07-2017
25Outside (*) (T)Solidera1082,478,5008,247,850555490.90.619319105-10-2018
26Constellation (*) (T)Wintera14696,429,90049,744,993598220.860.3648034123-09-2018
27Mochila (*) (T)Helera31453,903,10014,642,035882,7200.870.1644714107-09-2018
28Fireblades (*) (T)Astera26112,220,564,59946,822,0879625,0730.250.2412,13146107-04-2005
29Dark Alliance (*) (T)Pacera9303,989,70033,776,633857630.890.2224527120-09-2018
30Nazgul (*) (T)Talera161,316,320,20082,270,0121582,5270.380.191,850116106-07-2018
31Storm (*) (T)Lobera5206,954,60041,390,920964811031363122-09-2018
32Blood Brothers (*) (T)Talera57,668,1001,533,6202914610.2133101-10-2018
33Brothers Of Peace (*) (T)Impera18306,213,30017,011,850671,2100.610.2825214118-09-2018
34Aequilibrium (*) (T)Pacera934,497,012,40048,354,972958,8220.260.355,94164126-02-2007
35Brothers Of War (*) (T)Menera596,761,936,600114,609,0951659,7070.750.158,612146111-08-2018
36Dark Shadow Asylum (*) (T)Gladera25944,562,90037,782,516912,2630.640.161,95978105-11-2012
37Flamess (*) (T)Menera6716,033,461,799239,305,40017211,5460.550.167,849117102-01-2008
38Soul Alliance (*) (T)Lobera27484,416,00017,941,333822,2160.740.191,00837124-09-2018
39Hawks (*) (T)Gentebra1210,236,245,700853,020,4752392,8630.580.252,182182104-02-2018
40Academy (*) (T)UNGladera9717,728,526,299182,768,31219819,1610.470.1914,912154113-01-2018
41New Order (*) (T)Wintera602,943,013,60049,050,227975,8440.130.23,33856113-11-2015
42Outlaws (*) (T)Gladera399,374,496,300240,371,7001887,3140.850.236,084156123-08-2018
43Fenix (*) (T)BRAstera12220,563,675,399168,554,71616520,1030.420.2820,640169107-10-2005
44Azkaban (*) (T)Wintera442,367,239,30053,800,8931134,9640.430.232,60759125-04-2018
45Chosen (*) (T)Pacera5211,722,702,400225,436,58520110,4300.520.158,439162121-01-2018
46Pride (*) (T)PLLobera1636,988,232,10042,872,59011118,0740.170.217,18644121-01-2015
47Last Resort (*) (T)Gladera7213,897,036,099193,014,39018913,6430.640.2617,028237113-07-2018
48Dynasty (*) (T)Calmera15434,713,021,099225,409,22817426,8280.660.1214,43894127-03-2016
49Brutal (*) (T)Talera78,353,3001,193,3293625510507117-10-2018
50Unstoppables (*) (T)Solidera1,457422,740,969,383290,144,797147213,7310.680.27144,81699118-04-2018
51Tainted (*) (T)Pacera239,139,775,300397,381,5352315,3220.570.264,562198119-11-2014
52Faded (*) (T)Lobera942,668,3004,740,922373370.440.56667119-01-2016
53Omega (*) (T)SSNefera1286,485,211,00050,665,71111414,5330.120.249,63275125-04-2013
54Imperio Azteca (*) (T)Nefera10783,108,20078,310,8201101,1040.70.178879101-10-2018
55Revoluttion (*) (T)MXNefera249,979,510,300415,812,9291663,9910.380.253,722155115-11-2014
56Hunters (*) (T)Calmera161,114,780,80069,673,8001472,3440.50.251,596100116-06-2018
57Mercenary (*) (T)Astera179,117,520,000536,324,7062854,8480.530.244,755280102-06-2018
58Carnage (*) (T)Olera4911,081,525,300226,153,5781678,2070.490.273,11264117-01-2018
59Insurrection (*) (T)Wintera602,698,871,50044,981,192945,6630.330.182,03334101-05-2018
60Immortal Shadow (*) (T)PLCalmera5812,588,084,499217,035,94020411,8430.170.078,786151106-08-2012
61Myth (*) (T)Calmera111322,017,362,6872,147,483,64752558,3300.960.2151,588465125-05-2018
62Red Force (*) (T)Lobera56,479,4001,295,8803919310.4306108-09-2018
63Brazilian Brotherhood (*) (T)Quintera514,191,241,40082,181,2041598,1310.570.24,41387124-05-2018
64Insane (*) (T)ENTalera61971,285,623,497115,162,55813885,4090.680.1950,00581113-08-2018
65Warriors Angels (*) (T)BRNefera3622,874,384,399635,399,5672639,4610.690.318,790244101-02-2012
66Universal Religion (*) (T)Lobera1386,367,4006,643,646547010.620.2316513028-12-2012
67Bichos (*) (T)Luminera63,845,584,900640,930,8172901,74110.171,388231015-10-2018
68Retro Inferno (*) (T)Carnera854,332,734,10050,973,34212810,86110.214,14349021-10-2018
69Black Brothers (*) (T)Menera606,554,842,300109,247,3721508,9750.230.186,632111008-04-2010
70Solidera Outlaws (*) (T)Solidera718,2002,60053510.2900019-04-2018
71Gourmandises (*) (T)Talera19121,484,7006,393,932591,1250.420.2637320017-11-2015
72Mboykisaba (*) (T)Menera1396,926,9007,455,9155976110.0837829019-08-2018
73Fallens (*) (T)Garnera19812,531,773,99963,291,78811021,8370.470.2110,76954020-03-2018
74Shine (*) (T)Gladera491,938,335,30039,557,863924,5030.550.372,79757018-01-2016
75Sacred Union (*) (T)Menera4512,404,040,999275,645,3562039,1130.730.3310,569235011-04-2018
76Valar Morghulis Society (*) (T)Luminera13414,965,90031,920,454851,0990.920.1541232014-10-2018
77Phoenix Of Heart (*) (T)Quelibra910,768,8001,196,533373350.780.44506007-04-2018
78Ratuino (*) (T)Garnera81,718,600214,825191490.630.38324020-06-2018
79Ironheart Knights (*) (T)Luminera444,374,787,40099,426,9861446,3410.320.233,69584012-06-2017
80Rulers of Dark (*) (T)Astera27538,543,840,898140,159,42115442,3650.290.1425,34792006-02-2015
81Dropper (*) (T)Garnera55,028,7001,005,7402412210.4143027-10-2017
82Azgeda (*) (T)Quelibra8114,772,30014,346,5373628510.6311915021-10-2018
83Mad Kents (*) (T)Solidera137,929,097,200609,930,5543053,9690.620.152,191169001-07-2018
84Bomdia Press (*) (T)Pacera575,421,242,50095,109,5181337,5860.40.184,65482013-05-2017
85Refugiados de Bagda (*) (T)Firmera425,660,318,400134,769,4861456,0980.480.122,95770016-03-2017
86Akatsukys (*) (T)Calmera103,152,910,800315,291,0802102,1000.70.11,403140030-09-2018
87Legion of Honor (*) (T)Impera22812,201,647,19953,515,99611325,7580.390.2513,74360022-10-2017
88Paradox (*) (T)Olera14316,938,286,799118,449,55813819,7720.70.247,68454002-05-2018
89Buga Traira (*) (T)Gentebra73,638,509,500519,787,07110271510.1452475023-01-2018
90Unknow (*) (T)Pacera145,050,600,900360,757,2071872,6190.710.212,018144026-10-2017
91Res saca (*) (T)Talera51,636,800327,360188910.271010-10-2018
92Eterno Hospicio (*) (T)Gentebra91,161,113,800129,012,6441231,1080.890.221,107123002-09-2018
93Kamikazes (*) (T)Gentebra109,130,490,900913,049,0903733,7290.80.33,855386001-10-2018
94Petera (*) (T)Talera9293,025,20032,558,3561171,0550.670.2242547021-06-2018
95Fonda Stark (*) (T)Calmera154,302,048,900286,803,2601652,4680.670.072,061137016-04-2018
96Roleta Russa (*) (T)Quelibra1510,263,915,600684,261,0402934,39710.23,359224011-10-2018
97Dekains Dominance (*) (T)Noctera557,947,40011,589,48075373107114021-08-2018
98Eternal Reign (*) (T)Nefera14939,927,374,498267,968,95620330,1800.680.1623,889160029-09-2017
99Galsene (*) (T)Solidera152,403,562,900160,237,5271672,5020.80.131,37291008-07-2018