Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

#Guild nameWorldMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsCreated
1Mach Os (*) (T)Inabra3,304926,627,735,462280,456,336149492,4260.630.18311,03394012-12-2017
2Almighty Os (*) (T)Lutabra1,143873,656,419,865764,353,823313358,2780.590.15280,216245012-12-2017
3Onemore (*) (T)Serdebra1,330444,763,714,882334,408,808178236,8720.770.25122,61092016-11-2017
4Fechad Os (*) (T)Relembra1,694295,172,994,588174,246,160144244,5460.690.19113,49867009-07-2018
5United (*) (T)Ferobra1,166362,753,047,385311,108,960164190,8110.790.298,38384009-06-2018
6Loading (*) (T)Honbra791136,578,059,094172,665,056173137,0220.690.1585,767108018-07-2018
7Baile Do Jaca (*) (T)Ombra1,068150,572,741,594140,985,713139148,7860.690.1965,32561012-04-2018
8Timed Out (*) (T)Honbra877262,953,824,189299,833,323151132,8610.650.2664,04373012-09-2017
9Trajano Hells (*) (T)Inabra314125,289,070,295399,009,77823473,6220.960.2157,143182014-10-2018
10Wanted (*) (T)Kalibra113455,669,490,5822,147,483,64758265,7200.960.3554,821485013-12-2017
11Afronta (*) (T)Inabra583105,095,510,096180,266,74111868,9900.660.1941,92972020-04-2018
12Hit Em Up (*) (T)Honbra66196,877,616,396146,562,20312783,6320.730.2440,90562009-06-2018
13No Deal (*) (T)Nossobra86341,839,903,99848,481,92811397,6180.840.1733,94739011-08-2018
14Forwarrd (*) (T)Macabra48569,650,087,697143,608,42814871,8190.590.1833,38569002-03-2018
15Asylun (*) (T)BRHonbra14060,837,679,698434,554,85525135,0820.90.1624,654176025-09-2017
16We Stand (*) (T)Belobra65266,001,916,9892,147,483,64760339,2100.980.1723,830367031-03-2018
17Drakaris (*) (T)Belobra12945,885,953,598355,705,06725532,8580.710.2223,685184025-08-2017
18Walhalla (*) (T)Kalibra10434,483,480,399331,571,92724925,8510.710.2122,012212601-06-2018
19Dont Have Jeito (*) (T)Ferobra23364,509,286,197276,863,88916338,0300.830.1920,71289022-08-2018
20We Under Stand (*) (T)Belobra79102,846,483,7961,301,854,22540331,8320.990.319,891252010-09-2018
21Oldies (*) (T)Inabra8353,493,771,998644,503,27725020,7550.730.2819,585236005-06-2018
22Almighty Beginners (*) (T)Lutabra78723,049,285,29929,287,5297760,6410.560.1819,51425014-12-2017
23Trem Bala (*) (T)Descubra68194,559,888,0922,147,483,64752335,5850.990.2117,963264118-02-2018
24Dream Os (*) (T)Serdebra11863,604,083,897539,017,66018922,2850.970.215,929135010-10-2018
25Rising (*) (T)Relembra18526,429,295,599142,861,05716029,5400.910.1515,50984015-10-2018
26Titanium (*) (T)PSBelobra6136,836,780,999603,881,65632319,7300.890.2514,828243012-09-2017
27Insight (*) (T)Ferobra10121,762,113,299215,466,46820821,0570.810.1514,563144012-09-2018
28Gympass (*) (T)Kalibra4535,097,007,699779,933,50435115,7950.980.2414,452321001-07-2018
29Sixth Aspect (*) (T)BRFerobra14915,390,503,099103,291,96716524,5910.630.1314,03794412-06-2018
30Locked (*) (T)Relembra12017,923,014,399149,358,45317020,4130.780.1313,326111017-08-2017
31Undaunted (*) (T)Relembra11819,595,037,499166,059,64019522,9540.680.1913,199112127-03-2018
32Colossus (*) (T)Belobra3636,099,332,5991,002,759,23937413,4610.940.3313,170366021-10-2017
33Invictus Souls (*) (T)Belobra16912,936,756,89976,548,85713823,3950.620.2112,84376030-05-2018
34Angry Fellas (*) (T)Ferobra15214,289,475,59994,009,70814622,2240.210.1812,56783009-08-2017
35Latinos Academy (*) (T)Kalibra14516,281,915,499112,289,07212918,7360.520.2312,48486029-03-2018
36Sanctum (*) (T)Belobra10516,885,482,099160,814,11518719,5960.890.2312,419118009-08-2018
37Right Os (*) (T)Ombra27417,839,891,59965,109,0939726,5400.80.2212,39845017-08-2018
38Mad Dogs (*) (T)Kalibra4325,770,405,299599,311,75130813,2640.930.2612,315286007-08-2018
39Fonte Delplata (*) (T)Inabra5335,160,911,299663,413,42127914,7670.920.2312,170230019-08-2018
40Bodybuilders (*) (T)Ombra18013,781,488,59976,563,82613123,5260.890.2111,83066003-10-2018
41Descolados (*) (T)Belobra20810,562,792,60050,782,6579720,1740.410.2510,07848021-01-2017
42Relajad Os (*) (T)Nossobra4558,252,167,90018,136,6337835,4130.860.169,60521027-09-2018
43Divine Aliance (*) (T)BRDescubra5230,128,792,099579,399,84831416,32210.139,362180003-04-2018
44Revants (*) (T)BRBelobra5315,958,543,799301,104,60022712,0290.470.238,704164026-10-2017
45Academia do Amor (*) (T)Belobra2527,259,925,6991,090,397,0283869,6610.960.248,464339012-09-2018
46Sucesso (*) (T)Belobra947,788,568,00082,857,10612711,9200.540.328,16187024-05-2017
47Spectre (*) (T)Belobra4115,185,274,099370,372,53925710,5320.780.27,818191026-10-2017
48Blood of Peace (*) (T)Kalibra5014,206,817,699284,136,3541919,5480.420.247,654153019-12-2017
49Exemption (*) (T)Descubra3123,027,692,199742,828,78134810,7970.970.267,616246021-08-2018
50Shadow Of (*) (T)Kalibra1826,829,819,0991,490,545,5054197,5410.940.287,479416030-01-2018
51Destiny Titans (*) (T)Inabra4124,617,314,699600,422,3102058,4060.830.227,435181010-06-2018
52Old Hunters (*) (T)Lutabra955,817,975,40061,241,84611611,0260.610.167,38678009-05-2018
53Relations Academy (*) (T)BRHonbra8412,414,989,699147,797,49616814,1200.710.37,35988009-06-2018
54Onslaught (*) (T)Lutabra3136,434,297,8991,175,299,9323119,6520.940.17,299235204-05-2018
55Oath (*) (T)Kalibra3723,118,072,899624,812,7812529,3100.810.167,199195015-09-2018
56Shadows of Mystery (*) (T)Kalibra1398,538,199,40061,425,8959813,6200.540.37,05351014-03-2018
57Brothers Of Destruction (*) (T)Ferobra768,216,362,200108,110,02915812,0220.640.176,48885028-03-2018
58Otakus Unidos (*) (T)Ferobra2552,896,946,50011,360,5757318,5040.290.186,13624024-07-2018
59Perfect Fusion (*) (T)Kalibra647,340,372,400114,693,3191549,8400.860.26,06295005-06-2018
60Defenser (*) (T)Kalibra4810,665,902,200222,206,2961838,7830.710.15,990125013-08-2018
61Bushido (*) (T)SSFerobra625,463,089,90088,114,3531569,6940.240.165,98697007-03-2018
62Dondocas (*) (T)Descubra5112,833,807,199251,643,27822011,1970.710.165,955117022-05-2018
63Family Friendly (*) (T)Honbra3453,971,666,10011,512,0766020,8080.380.145,84117015-05-2018
64Vila do Chaves (*) (T)Descubra754,899,449,50065,325,99313410,0160.870.135,78677028-04-2018
65Futurama (*) (T)Kalibra827,119,141,40086,818,79813110,7010.840.185,52567016-08-2018
66Horda de Ferro (*) (T)Belobra2812,534,454,199447,659,0792226,2030.680.185,343191019-04-2018
67Samcro (*) (T)Belobra794,515,742,60057,161,2991149,0080.560.225,30567013-12-2016
68Little Brothers (*) (T)Kalibra1916,301,572,499857,977,5003105,8950.950.165,201274023-09-2018
69Rapaziada (*) (T)Inabra2011,300,537,200565,026,8603006,0070.50.25,087254021-12-2017
70Dragonriders (*) (T)ENHonbra208,570,036,500428,501,8252675,3350.950.45,032252019-09-2018
71Disconnected (*) (T)Honbra1053,199,968,50030,475,89010310,8660.290.195,01248021-07-2017
72Godlike (*) (T)Kalibra1515,752,979,9991,050,198,6673585,3740.470.075,005334007-08-2018
73Titannium (*) (T)Inabra479,331,974,600198,552,6511607,5220.60.284,894104010-03-2018
74Medieval Brotherhood (*) (T)Kalibra5315,062,280,299284,193,9681387,3200.810.174,76290004-02-2018
75Black Flag (*) (T)Serdebra498,278,419,500168,947,3371828,9110.510.274,70396014-03-2018
76Best Fingerless (*) (T)Kalibra1215,002,783,0991,250,231,9254064,86910.334,657388014-06-2018
77End (*) (T)Descubra435,536,605,900128,758,2771677,1870.740.264,615107023-04-2018
78Allblack (*) (T)Nossobra1612,760,474,10017,145,8029415,1130.930.154,51528011-09-2018
79First Law (*) (T)Belobra574,488,453,10078,744,7911488,4400.750.194,42578024-05-2018
80Atencao Chegou Chatuba (*) (T)Ferobra415,555,944,200135,510,8341556,3680.610.224,283104021-06-2018
81Cualquier huea (*) (T)CLBelobra595,045,298,60085,513,5361227,1800.690.294,23672021-05-2017
82Enemy Down (*) (T)Ferobra562,941,450,60052,525,9041267,0420.270.184,15474226-02-2018
83Khaos (*) (T)Kalibra416,921,082,700168,806,8951325,4300.710.224,00798017-01-2018
84Seekers (*) (T)Kalibra218,603,380,500409,684,7862515,27210.13,983190003-09-2018
85Aangel alliance (*) (T)Ferobra403,799,895,90094,997,3971505,9920.450.253,80495023-02-2018
86Latinos (*) (T)Descubra1365,828,512,50042,856,7108010,8460.270.233,69527010-12-2017
87Clan Rangers (*) (T)Kalibra173,692,674,400217,216,1412113,5890.760.243,669216027-05-2018
88Clube da Luta (*) (T)BRBelobra392,574,733,70066,018,8131295,0270.130.183,52790015-12-2016
89Care Bears (*) (T)Kalibra385,468,142,000143,898,4741314,9620.660.373,48692031-12-2017
90Ancients Rise (*) (T)Kalibra334,432,807,700134,327,5061525,0250.670.183,410103008-06-2018
91Medievais (*) (T)Lutabra693,858,655,60055,922,5451178,0700.570.173,19146027-07-2018
92Stormcrow (*) (T)Inabra232,767,472,400120,324,8871513,4750.350.483,098135006-01-2018
93Ah Firma (*) (T)Ferobra397,626,291,800195,545,9441626,3210.590.153,09779009-08-2018
94Values (*) (T)Kalibra373,852,369,600104,118,0971274,7000.380.052,87678030-03-2018
95Allkaeda (*) (T)Inabra203,797,003,900189,850,1951753,5090.90.152,770139002-10-2018
96Alcateia (*) (T)BRBelobra322,867,893,40089,621,6691314,1760.940.282,74986004-10-2018
97Comando Delta (*) (T)Descubra434,352,223,400101,214,4981245,3170.530.32,74064019-05-2018
98Anomaly (*) (T)Honbra264,762,806,400183,184,8621614,1870.730.352,636101001-09-2018
99Macabra Comdez (*) (T)Macabra443,607,895,30081,997,6201556,8020.890.142,62960011-10-2018