Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Antica
Open PvPEurope
Created: 09-01-1997
Today is year 528 on Antica in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 05-05-528.
Last update: 16-09-2018 07:07
Guilds: 107
People in guilds: 5915
Invited people: 57
Avg. people in guild: 56
Wars: 78
Current wars: 0
Players online: 156

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Specialized (*) (T)496322,811,320,187650,829,275208103,1470.920.2355,7201120105,22727-07-2018
2Amity (*) (T)12991,824,536,396711,818,11226934,7420.670.3828,849224079,17418-08-2016
3Sinners (*) (T)32267,049,157,997208,227,19914947,9990.680.1924,05775049,49029-12-2017
4House Redd (*) (T)19837,631,247,098190,056,80418236,0330.620.2425,517129060,67607-09-2015
5Last Warrninng (*) (T)6834,663,903,799509,763,29129219,8880.930.1811,903175026,04211-12-2017
6Satori (*) (T)47533,248,584,49969,997,02010951,6710.360.2231,48966052,75918-02-2002
7Push The Tempo (*) (T)2228,709,440,8991,304,974,5863968,7030.950.187,488340024,36601-08-2018
8Stars (*) (T)ES15425,047,795,699162,648,02415724,1450.290.3218,344119041,49529-10-2014
9General Levy of Sarmats (*) (T)2924,906,620,499858,848,9833319,5950.690.2411,557399028,74808-03-2002
10Wings of Glory (*) (T)3424,372,652,999716,842,7352839,6180.650.3510,228301021,93926-06-2017
11Spanish Golems (*) (T)9124,006,390,299263,806,48718316,6290.430.1810,107111026,96819-08-2017
12Fighters (*) (T)15021,999,871,699146,665,81111617,4200.470.128,96760023,15005-09-2017
13Reckless Assault (*) (T)2321,915,886,799952,864,6433217,3850.650.38,825384025,54729-07-2017
14Black Covenant (*) (T)9020,657,933,999229,532,60019917,9200.90.213,857154025,58919-04-2017
15Paradise (*) (T)8116,211,381,799200,140,51618014,5560.950.118,185101016,88102-01-2018
16New Day (*) (T)5315,370,284,299290,005,36423212,2810.380.1311,659220024,62616-12-2013
17Rising Phoenix (*) (T)9313,758,530,499147,941,18813912,9020.380.299,273100025,48417-06-2013
18Scourge of Vigor (*) (T)5612,567,361,599224,417,17119210,7270.890.166,485116012,71330-07-2018
19Slightly Irresponsible (*) (T)4811,652,469,200242,759,7752029,6970.670.176,706140014,45130-03-2018
20Proland (*) (T)2011,496,634,700574,831,7353056,0910.850.14,691235011,05307-07-2018
21Black Dragons (*) (T)9910,938,716,000110,492,08115415,2550.260.179,17793129,56406-04-2007
22Red Rose (*) (T)EN10610,760,746,500101,516,47612813,5190.340.2111,731111038,26218-02-2002
23Mercenarys (*) (T)10610,025,123,70094,576,63914315,2000.180.2110,935103021,07718-02-2002
24Airglow (*) (T)1039,652,104,10093,709,74915215,7040.80.177,32771017,24213-02-2018
25Paladins (*) (T)819,650,688,100119,144,29813010,4940.640.164,47655012,43030-12-2015
26Sidde Effect (*) (T)269,560,733,200367,720,5082596,7290.960.153,68114209,65601-09-2018
27Virtus (*) (T)248,865,960,400369,415,0172135,1200.540.132,90512108,73924-05-2018
28Fontaneda Army (*) (T)UN1218,806,091,30072,777,61411213,4990.210.188,78873020,85611-05-2002
29Nuevos Corsarios (*) (T)788,570,797,100109,882,01413110,2350.130.266,89588021,74729-07-2002
30Locos (*) (T)588,477,269,100146,159,8121719,9240.970.164,41876011,86126-08-2018
31Dysfunctional (*) (T)88,308,027,1001,038,503,3872612,0910.880.131,68921108,94420-08-2018
32No Guild (*) (T)138,062,511,800620,193,2152683,48210.082,64020307,95630-08-2018
33Blutiger Pfad Gottes (*) (T)477,582,902,500161,338,3511627,5950.720.213,4727409,71812-06-2018
34Messiahs of Bedlam (*) (T)906,356,326,80070,625,85311910,7340.60.217,37282018,17421-07-2001
35Twenty Thieves (*) (T)466,246,685,400135,797,5091828,3540.650.226,462140011,04109-01-2018
36Nine Inch Runes (*) (T)896,080,852,40068,324,18412110,7310.210.288,44595023,77329-07-2007
37Mazarita (*) (T)235,970,761,900259,598,3431984,5620.650.133,37414707,08929-08-2018
38Valheru (*) (T)825,646,387,10068,858,3791219,8840.240.296,01873226,73306-08-2002
39Seventh Seal (*) (T)215,227,376,300248,922,6811994,1750.620.143,25815506,94503-06-2017
40Wasted (*) (T)364,748,783,200131,910,6441384,9590.860.282,28363016,44925-03-2015
41Legio Libertatis (*) (T)384,519,475,900118,933,5761154,3570.530.161,7724707,40512-01-2018
42Brotherhood of Bones (*) (T)844,061,431,70048,350,3771078,9900.170.35,40864012,97522-08-2016
43Hokuten (*) (T)443,983,591,30090,536,1661355,9310.180.093,3667709,49224-03-2012
44Nightmare Knights (*) (T)683,644,186,90053,590,9841026,9200.340.194,16561120,92214-11-2004
45Mulgere hircum (*) (T)113,641,472,700331,042,9732012,21110.271,29511805,01515-09-2018
46Green Dragon (*) (T)1383,608,796,30026,150,6987410,1630.240.215,09837012,98805-12-2015
47Owner of Thais (*) (T)1413,479,651,20024,678,3779212,9350.670.254,44732014,69112-09-2017
48Spanish Inquisition (*) (T)63,435,766,400572,627,7332181,3090.830.584614103,70315-05-2018
49Tribe (*) (T)853,414,635,20040,172,179988,3390.320.264,36551014,77325-02-2002
50Rebirth (*) (T)53,139,410,300627,882,0602611,30710.41,06521304,41204-05-2018
51Recluse (*) (T)472,754,494,90058,606,2741115,2080.810.112,52754022,22117-12-2008
52Bycze Byki (*) (T)122,672,193,900222,682,8251982,3800.5801,42611944,36315-03-2018
53Els autistes Hamelin (*) (T)352,584,366,20073,839,0341214,2310.690.312,7397805,57310-06-2018
54Knights of the Round Table (*) (T)972,392,016,80024,659,967827,9130.310.213,99141218,44919-02-2002
55Friends of Honour (*) (T)571,958,908,10034,366,809925,2320.190.282,67647014,80126-02-2002
56Soldiers of Justice (*) (T)521,353,961,90026,037,729784,0600.310.352,01639012,14418-02-2002
57Hotshot (*) (T)91,235,569,600137,285,5111521,37010.227278102,89215-09-2018
58Eyes On Fire (*) (T)551,205,797,60021,923,5931015,5400.890.181,3212406,54728-08-2018
59Blackjack (*) (T)311,147,158,40037,005,110371,1540.230.166052001,92930-05-2018
60Circle of Mages (*) (T)151,094,938,30072,995,887841,2550.60.21,2298205,43615-08-2004
61Highsong (*) (T)491,077,482,60021,989,441844,1010.350.371,2572605,94308-02-2018
62Return of Drejday (*) (T)6931,095,400155,182,5671831,097103606002,92511-08-2018
63House of Salinos (*) (T)26761,998,70029,307,642872,2620.540.151,8127008,63805-03-2002
64Sagon (*) (T)28709,756,70025,348,454782,1770.390.467342606,52227-06-2004
65We Dem Boyz (*) (T)5693,407,600138,681,520944710.60.24939901,50614-08-2018
66Brazil Force (*) (T)44628,288,60014,279,286833,6570.730.188311904,48829-08-2018
67Darkness (*) (T)12599,002,50049,916,875941,12210.335354502,05701-09-2018
68Vocatus (*) (T)12598,893,90049,907,8251111,3260.50.088927402,43108-07-2018
69Bloody Angels (*) (T)EU9566,300,80062,922,3111331,2000.780.225466102,53319-06-2017
70Polish Army (*) (T)21549,498,40026,166,590941,9760.430.195792802,91729-07-2018
71Triforce (*) (T)8528,989,40066,123,6751321,0570.630.386978702,37822-11-2017
72Alanui Institute (*) (T)60521,271,9008,687,865181,1060.320.575841001,36016-01-2018
73Last (*) (T)9500,492,50055,610,2781481,33310.223714102,81402-09-2018
74Bloodbound (*) (T)11444,564,50040,414,955859330.910.274664202,83017-04-2018
75Black Covenants Outpost (*) (T)11433,319,50039,392,682576300.6403132801,20309-12-2017
76Dark Sky (*) (T)BR19405,842,20021,360,116531,0090.320.325142701,54030-05-2015
77Dream Family (*) (T)23359,059,30015,611,274882,0320.960.046642902,91503-09-2018
78Thirteen Spirits (*) (T)49352,659,8007,197,139602,9190.240.377501505,75311-10-2002
79Czysty Caritas (*) (T)13313,650,50024,126,9621011,3140.920.083602802,32506-09-2018
80Electroshock (*) (T)13286,313,50022,024,115739550.380.544783702,93411-11-2016
81Big House (*) (T)4240,895,40060,223,8501214830.7501563901,69112-09-2018
82Gods of death (*) (T)19225,284,40011,857,074671,2780.470.323431801,96312-05-2018
83Chaos Squad (*) (T)SE52213,551,3004,106,756341,7930.90.085611112,13810-09-2018
84Loremasters (*) (T)29210,152,4007,246,634591,6970.380.285802005,17603-05-2007
85Pacific Genesis (*) (T)9153,455,50017,050,611776960.780.332703001,46917-08-2018
86Wise Guys (*) (T)9141,879,60015,764,4009686610.111631801,82830-08-2018
87Bandits Brotherhood (*) (T)8135,664,70016,958,087997920.6302533201,78229-08-2018
88Aaa (*) (T)6123,426,60020,571,100593521014925093903-08-2018
89Followers of Kazordoon (*) (T)33119,846,9003,631,724461,5130.420.334181303,64702-06-2004
90Cup of Coffee (*) (T)21118,475,2005,641,676581,2240.760.43199901,80704-09-2018
91Denny Crane (*) (T)2496,393,2004,016,383297000.50.131737099201-09-2018
92Guardianes dela Gabarra (*) (T)1993,602,1004,926,426571,0860.950.162511301,65822-08-2018
93We dont care (*) (T)977,726,2008,636,244484360.780.1122525092018-04-2015
94Veggie (*) (T)547,209,6009,441,9206532710.414830098126-07-2018
95Band of Outlaws (*) (T)2539,910,4001,596,416286990.360.16216912,62528-01-2011
96Rosebuds (*) (T)2136,685,7001,746,938306380.380.19794094228-01-2014
97Bey (*) (T)1130,392,2002,762,927465050.730.27949096413-08-2018
98Rookgaard (*) (T)18827,512,400146,343132,3630.130.13196102,48913-06-2017
99Ordem da Fenix (*) (T)BR1120,981,3001,907,3914852710.5566601,00606-09-2018
100Fuzzy Ducklings (*) (T)2313,040,000566,957224990.520.3581401,36402-11-2013
101Satori Kouga (*) (T)219,803,300466,824214450.430.24301065717-10-2012
102Easy House (*) (T)65,309,200884,867321930.830183051523-06-2018
103Calassa Explorers (*) (T)95,024,700558,300272450.560.22293051730-03-2018
104Special Procedures (*) (T)51,797,600359,5202211210.4153033622-03-2017
105Hexerowcy Neversleep (*) (T)1847,400847,40039391144042914-09-2018
106Dziki Antiki (*) (T)0000000000010-02-2018
107Jak Stad Wyjsc (*) (T)0000000000012-09-2018