Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World: Firmera
Retro Open PvPNorth America
Created: 15-10-2014
Today is year 97 on Firmera in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 16-10-97.
Last update: 18-10-2018 17:05
Guilds: 27
People in guilds: 2129
Invited people: 5
Avg. people in guild: 79
Wars: 0
Current wars: 0
Players online: 106

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Refugiados de Bagda (*) (T)425,660,318,400134,769,4861456,0980.480.122,9577009,34816-03-2017
2House Decoration (*) (T)53,000600315100004525-05-2017
3Rummrunners (*) (T)854,294,477,30050,523,2621038,7460.320.254,15749017,54912-07-2017
4Respekt Os (*) (T)1,611405,486,900,984251,698,883144231,2630.680.22134,001830232,69914-11-2017
5Gordos Felizes (*) (T)17214,569,30012,621,724661,1220.590.122841701,78227-02-2018
6Amerans (*) (T)2591,032,707,4962,147,483,64756114,0180.920.213,327533088,48022-04-2018
7Demon Horde (*) (T)35632,217,50018,063,357802,8170.740.118292405,54828-04-2018
8Legion of Brotherhood (*) (T)121,209,358,100100,779,8421501,8050.420.177766504,56628-05-2018
9Madlife (*) (T)24750,994,90031,291,454591,4190.420.133161302,47507-06-2018
10Old School (*) (T)666,488,606,70098,312,22316110,5950.70.155,63485018,17011-06-2018
11Reawakend (*) (T)91,257,412,100139,712,4561121,0090.780.226837603,37130-06-2018
12Pentagram (*) (T)8226,709,70028,338,712806410.630.133374202,12307-07-2018
13Try Hard (*) (T)16565,989,40035,374,337991,5900.130.386414003,78308-07-2018
14Nights Watch (*) (T)SS22397,269,60018,057,709891,9610.860.096152803,97323-07-2018
15Whale Watchers (*) (T)6197,568,20032,928,0336840910.331522501,09129-07-2018
16Adventistas (*) (T)1070,232,9007,023,290717140.70.21391401,42807-08-2018
17Amiguitos Milanesos (*) (T)812,523,3001,565,412322560.75010413057611-08-2018
18Pigs (*) (T)689,722,70014,953,7836337810.1752901,00823-08-2018
19Ignem Feram (*) (T)171,473,906,50086,700,3821442,4480.710.061,2357304,61930-08-2018
20Makeos (*) (T)69,121,3001,520,2174124610.33366065603-09-2018
21Meows (*) (T)61,861,000310,1672213210.5305035211-09-2018
22Legend Druidao (*) (T)11189,588,40017,235,309788540.820.272742502,33115-09-2018
23Macae (*) (T)515,138,5003,027,7003919410.2326058220-09-2018
24Mazatlaan (*) (T)441,559,754,20035,448,959984,2960.80.21,8794305,46322-09-2018
25Wipe Out (*) (T)1912,077,771,500635,672,1842695,1030.840.163,115164015,25728-09-2018
26Fabulosos (*) (T)1339,372,6003,028,662364710.690.46474083309-10-2018
27Book Keepers (*) (T)16,015,794,9002,147,483,64771471410835835013,28318-10-2018