World: Solidera
Open PvPNorth America
Created: 07-10-2002
Today is year 429 on Solidera in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 12-08-429.
Last update: 20-05-2020 07:00
Guilds: 94
People in guilds: 6086
Invited people: 85
Avg. people in guild: 65
Wars: 61
Current wars: 0
Players online: 523

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Invulnerable Defense Amity Check at Tibia.com551,980,119,10036,002,1651055,7700.220.242,9145308,19521-12-2002
2Council of Power Check at Tibia.com21010,345,171,40049,262,7218517,8420.110.211,16253041,36313-03-2003
3Academy of Might and Magic Check at Tibia.comUN1815,835,986,00032,243,0179216,7280.210.248,93949027,08713-01-2007
4Vendetta Check at Tibia.com24528,189,160,799115,057,79913031,9390.230.1316,99769050,07925-02-2008
5Heaven Angelz Check at Tibia.com1315,470,997,40041,763,3399812,8960.330.316,49950017,30209-06-2008
6Vertigo Check at Tibia.comBR659,006,709,500138,564,76216610,7850.430.186,991108019,11607-10-2009
7Ordinance Check at Tibia.com725,040,1003,577,1573524310.2917825059029-08-2011
8Silvera Outlaws Check at Tibia.com236191,705,100812,310204,8330.460.171,038405,77513-01-2013
9Etherion Sanctum Check at Tibia.com586,146,620,700105,976,2191398,0380.280.295,831101013,26107-02-2014
10Hearts Check at Tibia.com728,603,8004,086,257443060.570.291502102,00001-03-2014
11Hellfish Check at Tibia.com7413,174,398,199178,032,40816912,4720.230.1210,599143022,86307-03-2014
12Grape Legion Check at Tibia.com20919,761,916,79994,554,62613828,8480.720.1512,56360033,58628-08-2016
13Forsaken Check at Tibia.com271,166,892,60043,218,244852,2830.590.521,1864406,06214-03-2017
14Venore Syndicate Check at Tibia.com41472,703,60011,529,356572,3200.880.07332803,10307-04-2017
15Asmitos Check at Tibia.com1072,043,3007,204,330383820.60.519019093830-05-2017
16Imperio Azteka Check at Tibia.com1305,560,796,50042,775,35810213,2430.230.186,45350015,08531-05-2017
17Valar Morghulis Check at Tibia.com371,749,948,90047,295,916812,9910.490.321,4453905,08313-09-2017
18Quenchers of Truth Check at Tibia.com967,1007,4568740.890.3381015623-12-2017
19Disclosure Check at Tibia.com14524,191,560,299166,838,34716924,4550.550.213,91696033,11305-01-2018
20Solidera Outlaws Check at Tibia.com718,2002,60053510.290008519-04-2018
21Lin Kuei Check at Tibia.com281,110,020,60039,643,5931113,1150.860.146562304,37830-04-2018
22Death Warriors Check at Tibia.com10738,271,00073,827,1001451,4510.80.18768804,73326-05-2018
23Armony Hell Check at Tibia.com671,333,881,70019,908,682855,6930.30.161,5772406,54327-08-2018
24Absolute Legends Check at Tibia.com73152,374,148,49871,647,26212793,1270.340.1848,22666094,40122-01-2019
25Saints Solidera Unstopables Check at Tibia.com14347,00024,786111500.50.07272025724-05-2019
26Little caesars Check at Tibia.com8370,631,00046,328,875917270.880.133364201,63623-07-2019
27Familia Di Nunzio Check at Tibia.com1310,832,454,000833,265,6923043,9470.920.622,769213013,44208-09-2019
28Minds Check at Tibia.com1031,3003,1306580.90.230011629-10-2019
29Rise Above Check at Tibia.com11414,235,769,499124,875,17115317,4430.640.248,35573027,54805-11-2019
30Diligence Check at Tibia.com352,403,113,90068,660,397883,0720.540.662,6907706,20507-12-2019
31Ruff Riders Check at Tibia.com54658,961,10012,202,983663,5710.850.331,6233004,54812-12-2019
32Allianz Check at Tibia.comMX10202,052,20020,205,220818100.90.36326311,62018-01-2020
33Liberty Bay Politicians Check at Tibia.com29362,378,70012,495,817651,8950.720.177472602,66219-01-2020
34Waste Solutions Check at Tibia.com532,020,342,60038,119,6721115,8670.770.082,7335208,73230-01-2020
35Granola And Yogurt Check at Tibia.com171,203,223,90070,777,8761412,4050.820.241,3958204,25802-02-2020
36Soft Boots Killas Check at Tibia.com21943,894,50044,947,3571072,2550.90.16413104,42603-02-2020
37Exiled Force Check at Tibia.comMX17802,420,80047,201,2241312,23110.181,70310003,54322-02-2020
38Toxicas de Solidera Check at Tibia.com72655,000,2009,097,225574,0950.990.91,2941804,66423-02-2020
39Numenorean Check at Tibia.com39,831,5003,277,16748144104013062404-03-2020
40Heda Check at Tibia.com825,968,5003,246,0624133110.58911074506-03-2020
41Flourish Check at Tibia.com8640,513,90080,064,2371189420.750.2588511103,26110-03-2020
42Paracomprar una Guildhouse Check at Tibia.com7149,699,50021,385,643825720.570.711882701,38915-03-2020
43Mob Check at Tibia.com839,396,109,000113,206,13313010,7860.530.175,61568013,75121-03-2020
44Angeles Caidos Check at Tibia.com644,999,579,90078,118,436996,3450.730.394,19966013,62722-03-2020
45Black Ops Check at Tibia.com884,696,831,30053,373,08312210,7750.580.165,17259014,35823-03-2020
46On Fire Check at Tibia.com682,175,201,80031,988,2621047,0820.710.193,2084708,12326-03-2020
47Kobyd Diecinueve Check at Tibia.com16731,874,10045,742,1311211,9390.940.066313903,15131-03-2020
48Camara Check at Tibia.com63,463,600577,267241430.830163038101-04-2020
49Noob squad Check at Tibia.com1033,461,660,80033,608,35710110,4350.750.184,18741011,44803-04-2020
50Maniakz Check at Tibia.com122,222,143,900185,178,6581401,6830.830.179678103,21603-04-2020
51Rey del cabrito Check at Tibia.com7721,969,000103,138,42912486610.144566502,10310-04-2020
52Lithium Check at Tibia.com221,373,405,30062,427,5141032,2610.770.181,2225603,28910-04-2020
53Mas Turbo Check at Tibia.com24474,624,80019,776,033902,1520.920.176722803,04913-04-2020
54Twisted Destiny Check at Tibia.com18126,024,7007,001,372621,1200.780.172471401,74218-04-2020
55Old Infernum Check at Tibia.com804,519,878,00056,498,4751199,5120.810.184,31654011,25819-04-2020
56Vita Morte Check at Tibia.com193,440,484,300181,078,1211833,4680.840.162,32712205,29319-04-2020
57Marinillos Check at Tibia.com23873,272,30037,968,3611072,4650.740.171,2375403,53720-04-2020
58True Hope Check at Tibia.com30122,118,753,09973,484,23012236,6070.80.1816,84056037,82323-04-2020
59Mortality Check at Tibia.com414,975,188,700121,346,0661727,0540.980.13,2097809,31525-04-2020
60Undead Kingdom Check at Tibia.com655,503,0009,250,500734390.8301031701,17127-04-2020
61Unstopables Check at Tibia.com1,313604,317,422,475460,256,986196257,0380.960.28165,8161260258,99629-04-2020
62Sandalwood Towers Check at Tibia.com11713,073,70064,824,8821141,2490.910.093493202,66202-05-2020
63White Ops Check at Tibia.com1045,407,8004,540,780646431034301,28603-05-2020
64Tapachula Check at Tibia.com93,022,370,300335,818,9221951,754101,08512104,70904-05-2020
65Prokidz Check at Tibia.com736,111,6005,158,8005437810.438011091805-05-2020
66Poncitlan Check at Tibia.com12421,931,20035,160,933981,1790.920.336845702,16206-05-2020
67Tunamare Check at Tibia.com16,4006,40099100009907-05-2020
68Saint Check at Tibia.com103,054,957,600305,495,7601911,9110.907227206,01308-05-2020
69Darkest Hour Check at Tibia.com12129,412,80010,784,4007083610.082101801,53308-05-2020
70Cartel de Solidera Check at Tibia.com7200,919,20028,702,743694800.860.142293301,16608-05-2020
71Taqueria el higienico Check at Tibia.com1140,946,9003,722,445566130.910.0977701,17009-05-2020
72Abracadabra Check at Tibia.com62,885,000480,8332212910.33102034411-05-2020
73Defiant Check at Tibia.com8457,669,10057,208,6371371,09610.252423002,46612-05-2020
74Skywalkers Check at Tibia.com71,497,139,300213,877,0432111,4790.860.571,03314803,59212-05-2020
75Gallos Family Check at Tibia.com6114,962,20019,160,3678551110.331232101,36312-05-2020
76Falling Check at Tibia.com19789,249,00041,539,4211182,2390.740.268924703,41713-05-2020
77Laa Familia Check at Tibia.com8215,292,40026,911,5501189400.880.752833502,11513-05-2020
78Broken Dreams Check at Tibia.comPL11629,107,80057,191,618849240.550.183182901,76414-05-2020
79Krzywy Domek Check at Tibia.com1790,156,3005,303,312498320.880.8867401,32114-05-2020
80Quedate en Casa Check at Tibia.com8157,528,40019,691,0509676610.251451801,72415-05-2020
81Cadetes de Linares Check at Tibia.com976,966,9008,551,8787567710.111872101,42915-05-2020
82Northern Check at Tibia.com6480,673,00080,112,16716397510.173686102,60015-05-2020
83Salamander Squad Check at Tibia.com511,801,8002,360,3604924310.4184072915-05-2020
84Shipamogli Check at Tibia.com5171,930,30034,386,06011356710.41703401,70116-05-2020
85Eclectic Check at Tibia.com30848,289,895,198156,785,37414444,4220.980.1622,66174045,86416-05-2020
86Nefasteam Check at Tibia.com766,048,2009,435,4577250110.292143101,21716-05-2020
87Ociosane Bydlaki Check at Tibia.com11608,571,00055,324,6361251,37410.096035502,62316-05-2020
88Furbys From Hell Check at Tibia.com12170,904,60014,242,050799440.9202982501,73116-05-2020
89Musulmanes Check at Tibia.com765,890,1009,412,8717552610.29711001,27717-05-2020
90Sobrinos de Tomas Check at Tibia.com2293,560,600146,780,300209417101708502,50217-05-2020
91Colonia Check at Tibia.com847,401,3005,925,16260483101511901,08717-05-2020
92Arkeanos Check at Tibia.com513,217,1002,643,4204120710.210120062119-05-2020
93Testigos de Goku Check at Tibia.com1917,800917,80040401088044019-05-2020
94Carniceros Check at Tibia.com1378,506,2006,038,9387091510.23118901,61920-05-2020