World: Solidera
Open PvPNorth America
Created: 07-10-2002
Today is year 416 on Solidera in Tibian time since server started (*). Official date: 11-05-416.
Last update: 08-11-2019 03:32
Guilds: 75
People in guilds: 7400
Invited people: 57
Avg. people in guild: 99
Wars: 61
Current wars: 0
Players online: 78

#Guild nameMbrs Min. xp Avg. xp Avg.
lvl
Tot.
lvl
Pacc
ratio
Sex
ratio
Ach.
points
Avg. Ach.
points
WarsPower of
guild
Created
1Invulnerable Defense Amity Check at Tibia.com612,555,904,80041,900,0791126,8090.150.253,41356012,98921-12-2002
2Council of Power Check at Tibia.com2099,652,334,70046,183,4208317,3160.130.1910,51250038,45913-03-2003
3Academy of Might and Magic Check at Tibia.comUN1947,033,840,40036,256,9099618,6030.240.2410,71955027,72013-01-2007
4Vendetta Check at Tibia.com24727,377,793,399110,841,26913232,4980.250.1618,80776051,85025-02-2008
5Heaven Angelz Check at Tibia.com1275,544,530,10043,657,71710112,7800.20.326,13248017,47509-06-2008
6Vertigo Check at Tibia.comBR5210,885,822,100209,342,7331799,3010.330.177,006135018,78307-10-2009
7Ordinance Check at Tibia.com562,883,943,00051,498,982995,5400.140.33,2985907,12029-08-2011
8Silvera Outlaws Check at Tibia.com238194,334,400816,531215,0440.440.171,028405,97813-01-2013
9Etherion Sanctum Check at Tibia.com616,330,345,600103,776,1571398,4660.30.285,99098012,95507-02-2014
10Hearts Check at Tibia.com852,886,0006,610,750554390.750.252022502,09301-03-2014
11Hellfish Check at Tibia.com7911,299,879,400143,036,44816312,8560.20.1310,754136022,74707-03-2014
12Grape Legion Check at Tibia.com1419,670,196,70068,582,95512317,2820.440.127,06150018,89228-08-2016
13Forsaken Check at Tibia.com25832,806,20033,312,248751,8700.520.68823504,69914-03-2017
14Venore Syndicate Check at Tibia.com22493,490,20022,431,373831,8210.730.233651702,64907-04-2017
15Asmitos Check at Tibia.com11339,138,50030,830,773586340.550.557066401,53630-05-2017
16Imperio Azteka Check at Tibia.com17413,094,336,69975,254,80911720,3230.360.1811,33365026,65631-05-2017
17Valar Morghulis Check at Tibia.com352,799,089,60079,973,989863,0050.60.371,5024305,20513-09-2017
18Quenchers of Truth Check at Tibia.com967,1007,4568740.890.3340015623-12-2017
19Disclosure Check at Tibia.com20341,142,789,798202,673,84117635,7270.670.2220,266100042,67405-01-2018
20Super hero Check at Tibia.com287,575,510,200270,553,9361895,2840.390.252,6909608,68424-02-2018
21Numenorean Check at Tibia.com931,693,3003,521,478443990.89010612093518-04-2018
22Solidera Outlaws Check at Tibia.com718,2002,60053510.290008519-04-2018
23Lin Kuei Check at Tibia.com16777,965,20048,622,825971,5460.630.135753602,51230-04-2018
24Death Warriors Check at Tibia.com9704,618,90078,290,9891491,3380.670.117458304,11526-05-2018
25Kings Of Alexandria Check at Tibia.com11916,464,670,099138,358,57216219,2480.380.2511,49097022,53713-07-2018
26Armony Hell Check at Tibia.com61897,624,80014,715,161784,7400.250.231,3152205,51727-08-2018
27Absolute Legends Check at Tibia.com70660,315,089,99885,432,13913796,8720.380.1854,37077098,24422-01-2019
28Unstopables Check at Tibia.com1,590743,705,220,270467,739,132176279,6810.720.26173,5671090281,44016-03-2019
29Saints Check at Tibia.com212,530,203,100120,485,8621623,3950.570.191,9069105,01231-03-2019
30Renegad Os Check at Tibia.com64831,871,153,79949,183,8798353,9300.480.2525,08039054,76207-04-2019
31Cultive Check at Tibia.com9423,140,314,599246,173,56020319,0580.510.1812,351131024,04905-05-2019
32Strikers Check at Tibia.com914,306,0001,589,556393500.560.33495073910-05-2019
33Saints Solidera Unstopables Check at Tibia.com8225,00028,12511890.750.13172020024-05-2019
34Disconected Check at Tibia.com123,916,289,400326,357,4501992,3840.580.171,86215504,91214-06-2019
35Lost Memories Check at Tibia.com161,361,082,80085,067,6751262,0160.630.061,1917403,39424-06-2019
36Originals Check at Tibia.com129,853,447,300821,120,6083243,8850.50.082,464205010,15308-07-2019
37Demon Instinct Check at Tibia.com381,308,039,90034,422,1031054,0020.420.291,5554105,05513-07-2019
38Little caesars Check at Tibia.com14292,895,10020,921,079618590.930.363922801,47323-07-2019
39Aliance of Brothers Check at Tibia.com6010,546,253,900175,770,89818811,2760.750.226,453108013,96525-07-2019
40Night Earthquakes Check at Tibia.com126,188,749,300515,729,1082162,5900.750.251,84115306,00427-07-2019
41Three Musketeers Check at Tibia.com181,496,614,60083,145,2561152,0640.7201,0445803,42130-07-2019
42Abyssal Calling Check at Tibia.com2913,587,948,299468,549,9412276,5860.760.144,340150010,31204-08-2019
43Proud Americans Check at Tibia.com11769,753,50069,977,5911051,1600.360.365715202,75913-08-2019
44Divine Legends Check at Tibia.com175,988,006,500352,235,6762434,1370.590.292,29813506,82515-08-2019
45United States Check at Tibia.com332,597,815,70078,721,6881023,3520.450.181,6895104,44618-08-2019
46Hive Check at Tibia.com81,444,173,600180,521,7001511,2050.880.580910103,17218-08-2019
47Nightmare Check at Tibia.com111,159,809,100105,437,1911131,2480.910.457877202,62228-08-2019
48Namelesz Check at Tibia.com171,970,708,400115,924,0241682,8560.530.062,03912004,53604-09-2019
49Casa Babilonia Check at Tibia.com163,844,286,900240,267,9311612,5690.630.51,4318904,86904-09-2019
50Familia Di Nunzio Check at Tibia.com124,436,026,800369,668,9002372,8380.920.671,89615808,01708-09-2019
51Terracita Check at Tibia.com7314,886,70044,983,8141127860.860.142774001,90912-09-2019
52Venezuela Power Check at Tibia.com442,704,008,70061,454,7431124,9230.610.232,3865407,80412-09-2019
53Squad Check at Tibia.comBR312,324,066,40074,969,8841304,0190.650.232,0136505,38713-09-2019
54Maddest Of Kents Check at Tibia.com136,819,151,700524,550,1312463,2000.6201,54111907,27914-09-2019
55Tempest Check at Tibia.com1310,777,006,300829,000,4853194,1430.8503,052235010,44420-09-2019
56Angeles Caidos Check at Tibia.com634,770,991,40075,730,022905,6770.520.464,27868011,19329-09-2019
57Acord Os Check at Tibia.comMX1,305536,610,769,578411,195,992166216,9920.860.21131,4811010218,65529-09-2019
58Plague Check at Tibia.com5755,135,400151,027,0801547691065913202,30702-10-2019
59Tres Mosqueteiros Check at Tibia.com63,349,801,500558,300,2502791,675102,66044306,68213-10-2019
60Shaded Legion Check at Tibia.com464,036,138,80087,742,1481356,1880.930.152,7946107,69013-10-2019
61Westside Bloods Check at Tibia.com341,593,816,10046,876,944842,8690.820.061,0043004,00814-10-2019
62Ascendence Check at Tibia.com23379,019,70016,479,117751,7240.570.226672902,47415-10-2019
63Trek Check at Tibia.com2911,522,385,000397,323,6212045,9140.830.414,888169012,61217-10-2019
64Malas Famas Check at Tibia.com5319,037,60063,807,52010753610.22434901,74218-10-2019
65Bodega Aurrera Check at Tibia.com322,040,406,00063,762,6871103,5340.970.221,4794604,77322-10-2019
66Ownage Check at Tibia.com596,256,325,400106,039,4141508,8720.90.296,241106013,49423-10-2019
67Ther Mostwanted Check at Tibia.com63,095,600515,933251480.830.3351039526-10-2019
68Minds Check at Tibia.com1031,3003,1306580.90.230011629-10-2019
69Mrolarf Check at Tibia.com16,4006,40099100009902-11-2019
70Hogwartsz Check at Tibia.com71,330,700190,1001812510.43213030405-11-2019
71Rise Above Check at Tibia.com15983,408,80065,560,5871211,81310.477515003,61605-11-2019
72Last Legacy Check at Tibia.com719,105,4002,729,343473300.710.1410315080106-11-2019
73Peloton Check at Tibia.com181,512,567,20084,031,5111352,4370.890.171,6439103,79106-11-2019
74Sabbath Army Check at Tibia.com7314,530,30044,932,90013997310.143685302,36306-11-2019
75Gente Caborca Check at Tibia.com11,847,3001,847,30050501022055007-11-2019