Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 4EK: 3P: 1RP: 4S: 5 MS: 35ED: 48
Players online: 11023 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Cooker (*) (T) Antica 39 ED 588:30 345:45 140:15 24:00 21:00 18:45 4:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
2 Cichy Gazownik (*) (T) Antica 67 P 369:15 341:15 139:15 24:00 21:00 17:45 4:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
3 Anas Theymie (*) (T) Tortura 244 MS 621:45 338:45 137:45 23:45 20:15 18:00 4:30 23:45 23:45 23:45
4 Kefiran (*) (T) Belobra 336 EK 506:45 240:45 135:45 24:00 18:00 17:15 4:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
5 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 282 ED 591:45 305:30 133:30 23:30 19:45 18:00 4:30 22:15 24:00 21:30
6 Yutso Tano (*) (T) Monza 266 ED 585:15 324:00 132:45 23:45 20:30 17:30 4:30 22:00 22:45 21:45
7 Fuuka Aoi (*) (T) Honbra 153 RP 456:15 313:15 131:30 21:30 20:45 18:30 4:30 21:45 22:45 21:45
8 Joseph The Mage (*) (T) Pyra 30 ED 41:30 239:15 131:30 24:00 19:15 18:30 4:30 17:15 24:00 24:00
9 Old John (*) (T) Astera 581 MS 561:00 290:45 131:15 23:45 19:45 16:00 4:30 19:30 23:45 24:00
10 Kago Lerkwoe (*) (T) Pyra 30 MS 1:00 243:30 131:00 24:00 19:15 18:15 4:30 17:15 23:45 24:00
11 Kayena Dejet (*) (T) Pyra 30 MS 1:15 239:45 130:45 24:00 19:15 18:15 4:30 17:15 23:45 23:45
12 Slowpepe (*) (T) Quelibra 266 ED 232:00 279:15 130:30 22:30 20:15 18:00 4:30 21:30 21:45 22:00
13 Elder Taanker (*) (T) Peloria 247 ED 156:45 248:45 130:15 22:15 20:15 18:00 4:30 21:30 21:45 22:00
14 Diabolikka (*) (T) Vunira 30 S 611:00 301:00 129:30 15:15 20:15 18:30 4:15 23:45 23:45 23:45
15 Arka Kadetron antica (*) (T) Antica 41 S 306:15 309:00 129:00 24:00 15:15 16:45 4:30 24:00 20:30 24:00
16 Pai Santana (*) (T) Inabra 226 ED 188:00 194:00 127:45 23:00 20:30 18:15 4:30 18:30 22:15 20:45
17 Trasig Mage (*) (T) Vita 148 MS 0:00 188:30 126:00 19:15 18:45 16:00 4:30 23:00 23:30 21:00
18 Luna Mero (*) (T) Estela 256 ED 269:45 179:45 125:15 22:15 15:15 18:00 4:30 21:30 21:45 22:00
19 Jovem (*) (T) Ferobra 351 MS 584:00 319:15 123:30 23:45 16:30 17:00 4:30 18:00 23:30 20:15
20 Kyzueht (*) (T) Quelibra 306 ED 50:30 214:30 123:30 18:00 20:30 18:00 4:30 21:45 22:45 18:00
21 General Spank (*) (T) Inabra 176 MS 545:45 259:30 121:00 20:15 14:15 14:15 2:30 21:45 24:00 24:00
22 Gui Popstar (*) (T) Ferobra 240 MS 367:00 276:00 119:45 21:30 19:00 12:15 4:00 22:45 21:30 18:45
23 Baygom (*) (T) Relembra 215 MS 514:00 271:45 119:00 23:00 18:30 17:15 4:30 18:15 16:30 21:00
24 Caltrothus (*) (T) Quelibra 111 MS 202:45 194:30 118:45 24:00 10:15 14:30 4:30 21:00 22:30 22:00
25 Kako Hunting (*) (T) Belobra 207 ED 540:15 295:30 117:00 24:00 11:00 17:15 4:30 22:15 20:00 18:00
26 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 308 ED 428:45 297:00 117:00 23:30 19:30 9:00 0:00 23:15 21:45 20:00
27 Emersonsz (*) (T) Ombra 194 MS 281:15 230:15 116:00 23:00 14:45 12:15 3:15 22:00 19:45 21:00
28 Malafaloka (*) (T) Ferobra 288 MS 458:45 251:30 115:45 19:00 12:45 11:00 3:45 24:00 24:00 21:15
29 Dnit Naturalizado Russo (*) (T) Belobra 288 MS 284:30 158:30 115:15 17:30 18:00 14:00 4:00 20:00 21:30 20:15
30 Kiwix (*) (T) Kenora 333 ED 329:45 271:00 115:00 22:30 20:30 18:15 4:30 5:00 22:00 22:15
31 Zamasu Neverlight (*) (T) Estela 289 ED 245:30 269:45 114:15 22:30 20:30 18:00 4:30 15:15 18:45 14:45
32 Daniel Hustler (*) (T) Quintera 234 ED 320:15 198:45 114:15 18:00 17:45 18:00 4:30 14:45 19:15 22:00
33 Kumarp (*) (T) Ombra 579 MS 292:00 186:15 113:45 22:00 15:30 10:15 4:00 22:30 18:45 20:45
34 Ehinevra (*) (T) Harmonia 283 MS 454:45 283:00 112:45 21:30 12:15 18:30 4:30 20:15 21:45 14:00
35 Mago Kedell (*) (T) Wintera 411 MS 265:30 245:45 112:00 18:30 18:15 12:45 4:30 20:00 20:00 18:00
36 Panks Panks (*) (T) Quelibra 75 MS 169:15 251:30 112:00 21:00 18:00 18:00 4:30 11:00 17:00 22:30
37 Draeniurs (*) (T) Honbra 101 ED 285:00 271:00 111:45 21:15 19:45 11:15 4:30 19:45 19:15 16:00
38 Jona Os (*) (T) Quelibra 381 ED 269:45 272:45 111:30 14:30 7:00 18:15 4:30 21:45 23:00 22:30
39 Leornado (*) (T) Ferobra 319 ED 16:45 265:15 111:30 21:30 14:45 16:30 4:30 14:00 19:00 21:15
40 Ale Da Montanha (*) (T) Honbra 428 ED 471:00 258:00 111:00 17:30 13:30 16:45 3:45 18:30 23:45 17:15
41 Diego The Chato (*) (T) Quintera 354 ED 265:00 272:15 111:00 14:30 7:00 18:15 4:30 21:45 22:45 22:15
42 Slam Donx (*) (T) Firmera 300 RP 351:30 238:30 110:00 18:00 17:15 14:15 4:30 18:15 19:45 18:00
43 Juizmaniaco (*) (T) Descubra 142 EK 231:30 207:15 110:00 16:15 12:00 17:30 4:30 16:30 19:30 23:45
44 Muszyna Cechini (*) (T) Faluna 301 MS 572:00 297:15 109:45 20:45 17:00 8:15 0:00 21:45 22:30 19:30
45 Chilli Pepper (*) (T) Vunira 161 ED 287:00 219:45 109:30 16:30 16:00 14:45 4:15 20:00 21:00 17:00
46 Amamadeira Tacheia (*) (T) Ferobra 184 MS 579:30 212:45 109:00 20:00 21:00 11:00 3:45 19:45 13:15 20:15
47 Owms (*) (T) Descubra 120 RP 72:30 180:15 109:00 15:15 15:00 16:45 4:30 14:30 20:00 23:00
48 Ixpertinho Fuze (*) (T) Belobra 222 ED 521:45 269:45 108:45 22:15 11:30 14:00 4:30 12:00 23:30 21:00
49 Askfor Chess (*) (T) Belobra 51 MS 23:15 225:15 108:30 22:30 16:30 13:00 2:00 21:00 19:45 13:45
50 Krastin (*) (T) Quelibra 248 ED 237:30 182:30 108:30 18:00 12:00 9:00 4:30 21:15 21:45 22:00
51 Lollys (*) (T) Antica 238 ED 195:15 202:00 107:15 15:45 15:30 14:00 3:45 22:15 16:00 20:00
52 Benitaosz (*) (T) Relembra 352 ED 495:30 286:00 107:15 22:45 12:45 16:45 3:45 16:15 21:15 13:45
53 Enriktigkonung (*) (T) Antica 171 ED 124:15 193:45 106:30 19:45 12:15 14:00 4:30 15:45 18:15 22:00
54 Twisted Jazh (*) (T) Belobra 804 MS 322:30 223:30 106:15 16:15 16:00 12:30 4:15 21:30 19:30 16:15
55 Bulbulator One (*) (T) Damora 63 MS 94:00 283:00 106:15 23:30 11:00 9:30 4:30 19:45 16:00 22:00
56 Izzax Bombz (*) (T) Garnera 313 ED 388:45 252:00 106:15 14:30 7:30 18:15 0:30 21:45 21:30 22:15
57 Silent Mountain (*) (T) Kenora 26 K 637:15 307:45 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
58 Jahcura (*) (T) Honbra 190 ED 345:30 248:30 106:00 22:15 12:15 18:00 3:00 17:45 14:45 18:00
59 Elenna Yavanna (*) (T) Calmera 28 S 637:15 307:45 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
60 Atchim Saude (*) (T) Firmera 28 K 636:45 306:15 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
61 Eowinia Valawa (*) (T) Garnera 27 K 637:15 307:45 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
62 Captain White Owl (*) (T) Vita 36 S 637:30 308:15 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
63 Kroosz Putz (*) (T) Impera 28 S 636:45 307:45 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
64 Negatuh Myth (*) (T) Quintera 33 K 638:00 307:45 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
65 Bombex du Rodolfex (*) (T) Quintera 252 ED 210:15 186:45 105:45 18:45 15:15 14:00 2:15 20:30 18:15 16:45
66 Plup (*) (T) Luminera 199 ED 422:30 245:00 105:30 18:15 12:45 16:30 4:30 16:45 18:45 18:00
67 Jacob Tyler (*) (T) Inabra 105 MS 431:45 278:45 105:30 13:30 12:45 11:00 4:30 23:30 16:45 23:30
68 Blyndadinho (*) (T) Inabra 343 MS 440:00 217:15 105:30 16:30 18:00 14:30 3:15 13:00 19:45 20:30
69 Rafael Hellcife (*) (T) Honbra 423 MS 204:45 178:00 105:30 20:45 19:00 17:00 4:00 13:00 15:00 16:45
70 Draburro (*) (T) Astera 124 MS 263:30 133:30 105:15 22:00 13:30 14:45 3:15 9:00 21:15 21:30
71 Itulin Healer (*) (T) Nossobra 103 ED 107:45 168:15 105:00 18:45 16:00 13:30 3:30 9:30 23:00 20:45
72 Bizhoh (*) (T) Nefera 1060 EK 444:45 251:15 104:45 15:00 14:45 15:45 4:30 17:30 18:45 18:30
73 Darkin Druid (*) (T) Lutabra 92 ED 20:30 135:30 104:45 16:15 19:15 13:45 4:00 10:45 17:30 23:15
74 Vraaunelas (*) (T) Quelibra 206 MS 332:45 259:45 104:30 18:15 15:15 14:45 4:30 20:45 18:15 12:45
75 Kaye Mika (*) (T) Nefera 462 ED 364:15 210:45 104:30 17:00 8:15 15:45 1:30 23:15 19:30 19:15
76 Sevenfoldino (*) (T) Belobra 177 RP 254:45 212:45 104:30 18:30 17:15 7:00 3:00 23:15 23:15 12:15
77 Maginha safo (*) (T) Ferobra 339 MS 393:15 226:00 104:30 11:30 17:15 14:15 3:45 22:00 17:30 18:15
78 Soldier of Armageddon (*) (T) Nefera 174 MS 448:30 247:45 104:15 17:00 19:15 13:30 3:15 16:00 20:15 15:00
79 Bolenord (*) (T) Kalibra 427 ED 440:00 243:00 104:15 16:00 15:15 16:15 4:30 13:15 16:45 22:15
80 Daa Tweekaz (*) (T) Bona 299 ED 480:45 261:30 104:15 14:15 17:15 14:45 3:30 18:30 18:00 18:00
81 Taa Mac (*) (T) Quelibra 262 MS 202:30 245:00 104:00 23:30 14:15 6:30 0:15 16:30 21:00 22:00
82 Elzyx End (*) (T) Carnera 304 ED 204:45 176:45 103:45 23:00 20:30 18:15 1:45 12:15 8:30 19:30
83 Monziis (*) (T) Pyra 212 MS 445:30 265:00 103:45 19:15 14:15 16:00 0:00 13:15 21:00 20:00
84 King Arch (*) (T) Luminera 241 ED 412:45 243:45 103:45 17:30 17:45 16:30 4:30 16:45 12:00 18:45
85 Batutexz (*) (T) Honbra 261 MS 174:45 205:00 103:15 21:15 14:00 12:00 3:15 21:45 16:15 14:45
86 Arselym stark (*) (T) Calmera 55 ED 0:00 150:00 103:15 11:15 12:00 18:15 4:30 20:45 19:45 16:45
87 Alissa Simons (*) (T) Relembra 266 ED 454:15 236:00 103:15 16:45 14:00 17:00 4:00 21:00 11:45 18:45
88 Shape lnexplicavel (*) (T) Ombra 190 ED 382:30 165:45 103:15 18:15 16:30 13:00 2:30 15:00 20:00 18:00
89 Ketugz (*) (T) Solidera 329 ED 50:15 214:30 103:00 13:00 17:45 17:30 4:30 18:30 18:15 13:30
90 Gufz (*) (T) Honbra 203 ED 400:00 256:30 102:45 17:30 13:15 8:00 2:15 15:15 22:45 23:45
91 Rap Cru (*) (T) Ombra 346 ED 140:45 212:15 102:45 24:00 16:30 16:00 4:30 21:15 11:00 9:30
92 Sal Ipc (*) (T) Belobra 271 ED 220:00 147:00 102:30 18:30 18:30 9:00 2:15 9:45 23:00 21:30
93 Waton Cris (*) (T) Ferobra 227 MS 441:45 237:15 102:30 16:45 12:45 16:30 3:30 19:45 15:45 17:30
94 Epiloko Roll (*) (T) Nefera 254 ED 358:30 235:30 102:00 16:00 14:30 13:15 3:45 17:00 15:30 22:00
95 Don Charry (*) (T) Talera 336 ED 61:15 199:30 101:45 12:15 17:45 17:30 4:30 18:15 18:00 13:30
96 Pbi (*) (T) Descubra 187 MS 534:15 280:45 101:45 23:45 10:00 0:00 0:00 23:00 22:15 22:45
97 Elder Brosta (*) (T) Ombra 45 MS 0:00 102:30 101:15 22:00 20:00 13:45 2:30 8:30 17:30 17:00
98 Esfenoide (*) (T) Belobra 438 ED 421:15 257:00 101:15 18:45 15:15 16:00 2:45 20:30 12:00 16:00
99 Billijeans (*) (T) Pacera 175 ED 226:45 263:45 101:15 20:45 12:00 9:45 4:15 23:15 17:00 14:15
100 Jintur Coitado (*) (T) Nossobra 49 ED 4:45 175:45 100:15 20:45 11:45 11:00 2:45 19:00 14:30 20:30