Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 6EK: 3P: 3RP: 5S: 2 MS: 44D: 3ED: 34
Players online: 11424 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Doru Firias (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 145:15 410:30 137:45 14:00 19:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
2 Callim Agra (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 228:30 400:45 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
3 Dzikaznatury (*) (T) Damora 77 MS 109:00 405:30 146:30 21:45 16:15 17:45 21:30 24:00 22:45 22:30
4 Lian Phea (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 312:00 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
5 Sereto Tayah (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 4:00 193:30 130:15 0:30 16:00 18:15 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
6 Thea Lana (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 185:00 418:45 137:45 14:00 19:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
7 Clak Khan (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 238:45 408:00 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
8 Iryn Trius (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 20:15 382:15 130:30 0:15 16:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
9 Cichy Gazownik (*) (T) Antica 67 P 590:45 434:45 161:00 24:00 23:00 18:15 23:45 24:00 24:00 24:00
10 Sahsk (*) (T) Inabra 80 MS 168:30 238:45 81:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 22:30 24:00 23:15 11:30
11 Gisco Athoulin (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 127:45 415:00 137:45 14:00 19:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
12 Kuurtie Scar (*) (T) Venebra 143 EK 88:45 244:00 83:30 18:15 9:15 4:45 9:00 24:00 6:00 12:15
13 Henis Saina (*) (T) Relania 31 MS 142:15 417:15 137:45 14:00 19:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
14 Amra Taxin (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 276:15 417:15 137:45 14:00 19:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
15 Argan Serst (*) (T) Antica 75 S 345:00 436:15 160:15 24:00 22:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
16 Massaki Sumida (*) (T) Funera 140 MS 166:00 431:45 153:15 23:30 22:30 17:45 23:15 24:00 23:45 18:30
17 Anith Azinox (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 174:30 403:15 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
18 Aidon Zoner (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 286:45 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
19 Melon Arynolon (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 272:15 420:30 138:00 14:15 19:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
20 Loradeus Nolat (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 283:00 417:30 137:45 14:00 19:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
21 Evex Amion (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 19:45 410:00 130:30 0:15 16:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
22 Artin Kazy (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 275:30 406:30 138:00 14:15 19:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
23 Cooker (*) (T) Antica 39 ED 582:30 447:00 161:15 24:00 23:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
24 Dave Sharin (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 327:30 130:30 0:15 16:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
25 Darin Ordtheron (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 357:15 130:30 0:15 16:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
26 Melina Araieli (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 261:15 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
27 Cyraja Lakon (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 152:00 416:30 137:45 14:00 19:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
28 Marino Natas (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 263:45 123:45 0:30 9:30 18:15 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
29 Azos Lareakael (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 277:15 418:30 137:45 14:00 19:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
30 Kith Infist (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 165:15 405:45 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
31 Aiyles Tingel (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 347:00 130:30 0:15 16:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
32 Alderemino Evaraz (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 175:15 410:45 137:30 13:45 19:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
33 Lith Sithora (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 163:15 418:15 137:45 14:00 19:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
34 Galissarie Knirix (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 256:15 126:15 0:15 11:45 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
35 Aryus Arany (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 162:15 416:00 137:45 14:00 19:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
36 Shira Retorir (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 242:15 404:45 124:00 0:15 9:30 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
37 Vena Mylverna (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 160:15 94:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 23:30 24:00 22:30 24:00
38 Bihino Hera (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 59:00 399:30 123:30 0:15 9:30 18:15 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
39 Themorera Clamgrikan (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 234:30 401:15 137:45 14:00 19:00 18:15 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
40 Cedina Nock (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 162:00 96:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
41 Hulork (*) (T) Belobra 286 K 53:45 353:00 158:30 23:15 22:45 18:00 23:45 23:45 23:45 23:15
42 Letar Kimi (*) (T) Funera 80 MS 43:00 226:45 89:00 0:00 15:45 18:15 24:00 23:45 7:15 0:00
43 Porthus (*) (T) Venebra 176 ED 0:00 280:30 132:45 23:00 21:45 17:00 17:00 23:45 10:00 20:15
44 Strawberries and cream (*) (T) Funera 60 MS 274:15 221:00 89:00 0:00 15:45 18:15 24:00 23:45 7:15 0:00
45 Wytrawny Dymacz (*) (T) Relania 47 MS 0:00 123:15 123:15 11:00 16:15 14:15 16:30 23:45 21:30 20:00
46 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 303 ED 633:45 440:45 157:15 23:30 22:45 17:30 24:00 23:45 23:45 22:00
47 Lostzika (*) (T) Ombra 329 ED 119:30 165:45 85:15 11:00 8:30 0:30 19:30 23:45 13:30 8:30
48 Ulrich von Oak (*) (T) Belobra 53 MS 218:45 246:15 117:30 21:30 15:30 18:15 5:30 23:45 20:15 12:45
49 Belipopo (*) (T) Funera 165 ED 172:45 308:45 102:30 8:15 5:15 0:15 23:45 23:45 20:30 20:45
50 Rodolfex Tanker (*) (T) Quelibra 530 EK 207:15 218:00 153:00 23:00 21:45 16:45 23:30 23:45 20:30 23:45
51 Acan Raven (*) (T) Funera 45 MS 270:15 346:45 74:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 22:45 23:45 23:45 4:00
52 Outro Bombdu Rudolfis (*) (T) Quelibra 272 ED 185:30 356:15 146:30 22:15 13:15 17:30 22:30 23:45 23:30 23:45
53 Aeckor (*) (T) Funera 45 MS 58:30 344:30 74:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 22:45 23:45 23:45 4:00
54 Lbombinha Rudolfim (*) (T) Quelibra 248 ED 138:00 361:45 146:45 22:15 21:00 12:00 23:45 23:45 20:15 23:45
55 Azoxz (*) (T) Funera 149 MS 38:45 190:45 108:45 1:30 21:45 12:45 22:15 23:30 17:45 9:15
56 Diabolikka (*) (T) Vunira 30 S 640:30 381:45 118:15 11:45 0:15 16:00 23:30 23:30 23:30 19:45
57 Havaiana com Prego (*) (T) Belobra 118 EK 350:30 342:30 132:00 17:15 17:30 17:15 21:45 23:15 22:30 12:30
58 Avessoo (*) (T) Funera 140 MS 144:15 361:00 134:30 20:15 21:30 15:45 18:00 23:15 22:45 13:00
59 Chulivus Tegashard (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 379:30 159:15 24:00 21:45 18:15 24:00 23:15 24:00 24:00
60 Rada Eoron (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 368:00 159:00 24:00 21:30 18:15 24:00 23:15 24:00 24:00
61 Alume Cura (*) (T) Venebra 168 ED 230:30 349:45 126:15 14:30 19:15 16:15 18:15 23:15 16:45 18:00
62 Sio Cabrero (*) (T) Nossobra 163 ED 88:30 165:30 125:30 21:15 18:00 10:45 5:45 23:15 22:45 23:45
63 Jaiminho Runador (*) (T) Assombra 102 MS 199:15 426:00 144:00 22:00 16:45 15:15 22:45 23:00 22:45 21:30
64 Powamzin (*) (T) Honbra 162 MS 62:30 138:00 54:15 0:15 0:30 2:00 17:30 23:00 3:15 7:45
65 Lailia Galy (*) (T) Furia 49 MS 1:30 249:00 73:30 4:15 11:15 0:30 18:45 23:00 14:45 1:00
66 Vini Legend (*) (T) Honbra 239 MS 534:45 373:15 135:45 21:00 20:00 15:00 20:30 23:00 22:00 14:15
67 Rudolfis Paralyzer (*) (T) Quelibra 496 ED 65:30 303:15 111:30 10:30 10:30 11:15 21:15 23:00 21:30 13:30
68 Madocadino (*) (T) Descubra 67 ED 232:00 246:45 115:00 8:15 7:30 16:00 19:45 23:00 21:00 19:30
69 Kako Hunting (*) (T) Belobra 273 ED 597:15 426:00 149:00 23:45 22:30 12:30 22:30 23:00 21:45 23:00
70 Malafaloka (*) (T) Ferobra 310 MS 533:15 272:45 79:45 8:30 0:00 0:15 21:00 23:00 13:15 13:45
71 Doun Havoc (*) (T) Nossobra 156 MS 84:15 230:30 132:45 23:15 21:45 17:00 5:00 23:00 22:45 20:00
72 Yanna Sill (*) (T) Furia 45 MS 347:45 284:30 47:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 15:00 23:00 9:15 0:00
73 Anya Atzallanil (*) (T) Assombra 57 ED 47:15 260:15 134:45 19:45 22:30 17:30 19:45 22:45 12:00 20:30
74 Adre Sidumolo (*) (T) Funera 164 MS 323:45 260:45 94:00 9:30 5:15 3:15 16:45 22:45 22:30 14:00
75 Virgu (*) (T) Belobra 155 RP 369:15 344:45 133:15 20:00 19:30 13:30 19:15 22:45 19:00 19:15
76 Grevsa Soka (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 377:30 157:30 23:45 20:45 18:15 24:00 22:45 24:00 24:00
77 Disparou Bolt (*) (T) Relembra 364 RP 76:00 195:00 96:15 21:00 0:45 0:00 11:30 22:30 21:45 18:45
78 Getbomb Rodolfim (*) (T) Inabra 308 ED 61:00 232:30 99:30 12:00 21:45 11:45 23:00 22:30 8:30 0:00
79 Zeusz Dalcin (*) (T) Relembra 443 ED 174:00 201:15 88:00 15:45 6:45 1:45 16:00 22:30 16:00 9:15
80 Captain Johnny (*) (T) Zunera 598 MS 267:15 188:30 41:15 0:15 0:30 1:00 11:00 22:30 5:00 1:00
81 Pastor Brennon (*) (T) Assombra 123 ED 229:30 241:00 106:00 7:45 12:45 12:45 12:30 22:30 18:00 19:45
82 Comohyo (*) (T) Funera 48 MS 81:15 284:30 145:45 23:00 19:00 12:00 22:00 22:30 23:45 23:30
83 Thief Wicked (*) (T) Relembra 472 EK 281:30 177:30 89:30 12:00 14:00 8:00 3:30 22:30 14:15 15:15
84 Xaruleta (*) (T) Ombra 227 MS 294:00 280:00 116:30 12:15 11:00 10:30 21:45 22:15 16:15 22:30
85 Zomo Cybras (*) (T) Furia 50 MS 93:30 429:00 149:15 23:15 20:30 18:15 17:00 22:15 24:00 24:00
86 Nick Elodion (*) (T) Honbra 104 P 462:15 352:15 133:15 23:15 14:45 3:30 22:00 22:15 24:00 23:30
87 Rons Carupano (*) (T) Funera 136 ED 274:15 271:30 138:15 19:15 17:00 13:45 23:45 22:15 23:30 18:45
88 Orcis Sergarael (*) (T) Furia 31 MS 0:00 394:00 158:00 24:00 21:30 18:15 24:00 22:15 24:00 24:00
89 Blaqckzckovsk Wijabak (*) (T) Assombra 127 MS 167:30 359:15 107:45 20:30 15:30 10:15 4:15 22:15 18:15 16:45
90 Jovem do Masflam (*) (T) Nossobra 155 MS 200:00 340:00 149:45 22:45 20:00 16:15 23:30 22:15 23:15 21:45
91 Yves Critico (*) (T) Impera 475 EK 77:15 212:30 136:15 19:00 13:00 15:30 23:30 22:15 19:30 23:30
92 Duran (*) (T) Gentebra 151 ED 129:30 204:00 128:30 21:15 18:30 16:15 20:30 22:15 17:00 12:45
93 Spellbook (*) (T) Venebra 128 ED 176:15 215:00 113:45 11:00 10:30 17:00 15:30 22:15 15:15 22:15
94 Zarivalick Vakil (*) (T) Belobra 173 MS 109:15 308:45 127:45 17:00 16:45 14:45 19:45 22:15 16:30 20:45
95 Tomale Boltada (*) (T) Estela 180 RP 470:15 299:15 108:45 15:15 15:45 10:00 16:30 22:15 13:45 15:15
96 Senhon Arian (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 392:15 157:00 24:00 20:30 18:15 24:00 22:15 24:00 24:00
97 Memopump (*) (T) Funera 132 ED 44:15 310:00 135:15 15:45 19:30 12:00 23:30 22:00 21:00 21:30
98 Arkss Theonder (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 392:15 156:30 23:45 20:30 18:15 24:00 22:00 24:00 24:00
99 Taioba Du Civic (*) (T) Wintera 238 ED 24:30 92:15 52:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 20:15 22:00 10:15 0:00
100 Hubix (*) (T) Relania 118 MS 326:30 279:15 140:45 23:15 16:30 11:45 19:30 22:00 24:00 23:45