Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 5EK: 4P: 3RP: 4S: 2 MS: 42D: 3ED: 37
Players online: 14014 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 So Zinho (*) (T) Relembra 44 - 70:15 102:00 37:15 11:45 2:00 2:45 7:45 9:00 0:00 4:00
2 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 206 - 177:15 92:15 44:00 7:30 7:00 6:15 5:15 4:00 7:15 6:45
3 Chrislarook (*) (T) Luminera 57 - 51:45 23:45 8:00 6:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
4 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 150 - 166:15 121:45 36:45 5:30 2:30 5:30 3:30 3:15 9:30 7:00
5 William Cunha (*) (T) Honbra 48 - 54:15 58:00 41:30 5:15 0:45 9:15 3:45 4:15 10:00 8:15
6 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 65 - 38:15 52:30 15:30 4:15 0:00 2:45 2:15 2:30 1:30 2:15
7 Ruker Rukador (*) (T) Gentebra 42 - 41:30 35:30 22:45 4:00 4:15 4:30 5:15 4:15 0:15 0:15
8 Alyssa Anlifforia (*) (T) Peloria 42 - 57:30 41:30 27:00 3:30 0:45 5:00 2:00 1:15 6:45 7:45
9 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 42 - 3:45 12:15 7:00 3:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 1:00 1:15 0:30
10 Thibeau (*) (T) Faluna 50 - 2:15 8:45 7:30 3:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:30
11 Nilton Ignez (*) (T) Quelibra 28 - 0:00 14:00 7:45 2:45 0:00 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
12 Sam Sir Konin (*) (T) Pyra 56 - 28:15 54:00 21:15 2:45 0:30 6:45 3:00 5:00 1:15 2:00
13 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 104 - 88:45 48:30 11:30 2:15 2:15 2:30 0:00 1:15 1:30 1:45
14 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 81 - 106:30 88:00 25:45 2:15 2:30 2:30 4:15 2:30 5:45 6:00
15 Piegrande (*) (T) Quintera 57 - 0:00 84:45 37:30 2:15 2:15 4:15 5:45 4:00 10:00 9:00
16 Hinae (*) (T) Nefera 40 - 0:00 4:15 4:15 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45
17 Tami Silian (*) (T) Peloria 52 - 36:00 8:30 8:30 2:00 2:45 0:00 1:30 0:00 2:15 0:00
18 Mepi Samoonnhem (*) (T) Impera 98 - 7:45 5:30 5:30 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 1:30
19 Feow (*) (T) Secura 45 - 11:15 12:30 2:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
20 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 11:15 8:15 4:45 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:45
21 Matador Skull (*) (T) Peloria 42 - 27:00 13:00 7:00 1:30 1:30 0:00 1:00 2:15 0:00 0:45
22 Eternalkina of Candia (*) (T) Monza 59 - 0:00 10:15 10:15 1:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 1:45 3:00 1:30
23 Astan Sagos (*) (T) Garnera 48 - 0:00 1:45 1:45 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
24 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 93 - 36:15 24:30 9:00 1:30 0:00 1:15 1:45 1:15 1:45 1:30
25 Rookstayer Refugia (*) (T) Refugia 39 - 74:30 14:00 3:15 1:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30
26 Fadigo (*) (T) Bona 61 - 33:15 13:30 3:30 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:15
27 Goku Spellcaster (*) (T) Kalibra 39 - 23:00 8:15 7:00 1:15 1:15 0:15 0:30 0:30 1:45 1:30
28 Flamengo Ouro (*) (T) Antica 46 - 7:30 7:45 7:00 1:15 3:15 0:15 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:30
29 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 122 - 15:15 20:30 6:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:30 2:00 1:15
30 Lobis Rokstayer (*) (T) Gladera 88 - 39:00 15:45 3:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:00
31 Husi Rook (*) (T) Monza 33 - 1:30 1:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
32 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 72 - 10:30 28:15 9:00 1:00 0:00 2:00 2:15 2:30 1:15 0:00
33 Bomblito (*) (T) Antica 38 - 21:00 62:15 29:15 1:00 5:00 0:00 9:00 2:00 8:15 4:00
34 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Impera 100 - 4:30 4:15 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
35 Elmon Artox (*) (T) Talera 35 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
36 Chica Bomb (*) (T) Secura 29 - 0:45 10:15 4:15 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30
37 Ichiro Nagai (*) (T) Bona 64 - 0:15 2:15 2:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
38 Humbleless (*) (T) Gladera 46 - 21:00 18:30 1:45 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
39 Illumi Nati (*) (T) Antica 31 - 0:00 32:30 3:30 0:45 0:15 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45
40 Vaylan Rookstayer (*) (T) Menera 56 - 0:00 5:30 4:15 0:45 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:15
41 Zlue (*) (T) Nefera 32 - 0:00 27:30 15:30 0:45 0:45 9:15 4:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
42 General Menhunes (*) (T) Astera 61 - 0:00 4:45 1:45 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
43 Japet (*) (T) Estela 53 - 52:30 26:45 13:45 0:45 1:45 1:15 3:00 3:15 0:15 3:30
44 Damilao (*) (T) Harmonia 91 - 4:00 9:30 3:45 0:45 2:15 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
45 Jena Woodson (*) (T) Bona 66 - 0:00 4:45 4:45 0:30 1:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
46 Dafydd ap Hywel (*) (T) Solidera 29 - 0:00 2:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Slink Rookstayer (*) (T) Lobera 47 - 0:00 2:45 2:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:30
48 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 63 - 20:00 39:45 13:45 0:30 0:15 3:15 1:45 4:00 1:45 2:15
49 Sire Asak (*) (T) Lobera 53 - 141:15 2:45 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Levi Miresty (*) (T) Solidera 48 - 81:45 26:00 5:00 0:30 0:00 2:45 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:00
51 Exploradora de Rook (*) (T) Impera 39 - 2:00 8:30 1:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
52 Eternal Beginner (*) (T) Epoca 41 - 0:00 3:45 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
53 Sociable Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 44 - 2:00 2:45 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00
54 Sack Chrac (*) (T) Harmonia 42 - 13:00 16:00 5:30 0:30 0:30 1:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 2:00
55 Rook Top (*) (T) Luminera 43 - 0:45 1:30 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
56 Famous Fakk (*) (T) Secura 48 - 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Erik the Rookstayer (*) (T) Secura 27 - 1:00 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Zioomek Rookstayer (*) (T) Duna 32 - 14:45 1:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
59 Alrus Bevi (*) (T) Nefera 30 - 1:45 1:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Heather Mason (*) (T) Secura 40 - 1:15 4:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Rookie Konon (*) (T) Antica 43 - 11:00 4:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 120 - 2:30 3:45 2:30 0:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
63 Blade Rooker (*) (T) Bona 39 - 4:15 4:30 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:00
64 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Vunira 28 - 9:15 5:30 1:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
65 Svage (*) (T) Nefera 80 - 48:00 23:45 4:30 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:45
66 Algos Seyletrel (*) (T) Wintera 68 - 1:15 1:00 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Ignez Nilton (*) (T) Quelibra 26 - 2:00 6:00 2:30 0:15 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
68 Rookyus (*) (T) Kenora 29 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Spotti (*) (T) Kenora 39 - 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Felipe Kfoury (*) (T) Lobera 83 - 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Miguelito Vallerius (*) (T) Bona 52 - 15:00 0:45 0:45 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Risoh (*) (T) Garnera 54 - 5:30 3:30 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
73 Fefe Cargas (*) (T) Talera 31 - 0:45 2:15 2:15 0:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
74 Calannthe (*) (T) Damora 69 - 40:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
75 Asyone (*) (T) Refugia 40 - 6:15 13:45 1:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
76 Rookgardian Stayer (*) (T) Talera 31 - 43:45 1:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Lagos maluco (*) (T) Garnera 26 - 1:00 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 Voque (*) (T) Antica 31 - 9:45 3:00 1:30 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Krzysiek of Rookgaard (*) (T) Harmonia 111 - 48:30 30:30 11:15 0:15 2:15 2:00 2:00 2:30 0:00 2:15
80 Biosavage (*) (T) Calmera 31 - 0:00 2:00 2:00 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Fox of Rook (*) (T) Luminera 31 - 0:15 1:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
82 Sweet Meat Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 47 - 4:15 5:30 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:45 0:15 0:00
83 Unholy redaxano (*) (T) Peloria 26 - 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Arookstayer (*) (T) Vunira 88 - 0:00 3:15 1:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00
85 Frzi Rook (*) (T) Peloria 26 - 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Clever Chicken (*) (T) Secura 41 - 8:15 2:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Zu'Rookstayer (*) (T) Celesta 40 - 5:15 4:15 1:45 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30
88 Manv (*) (T) Bona 66 - 0:30 9:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Eowemilver Zeca (*) (T) Kenora 49 - 1:45 10:45 1:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30
90 Zky Rookstayer (*) (T) Vunira 61 - 26:00 23:15 4:30 0:15 1:00 0:00 2:00 0:15 0:00 1:00
91 Omen En (*) (T) Vunira 42 - 8:30 3:45 3:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:00 1:00
92 Vinicious Rookguard (*) (T) Zuna 31 - 5:30 0:45 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
93 Matreiro (*) (T) Premia 34 - 7:00 1:45 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
94 Fero wall Back (*) (T) Garnera 38 - 10:45 1:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Diaba dos Infernus (*) (T) Lobera 59 - 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Tribute Devil Rooker (*) (T) Wintera 82 - 26:15 60:15 1:45 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15
97 Deejay chaos (*) (T) Vunira 54 - 4:00 9:30 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:45
98 Rhezat (*) (T) Estela 41 - 3:45 4:30 1:15 0:15 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Asaliguz Shikasis (*) (T) Vunira 26 - 0:15 4:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Sher Shionix Stayer (*) (T) Vunira 39 - 1:15 1:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00