Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
EK: 4P: 1RP: 5S: 2 MS: 38ED: 50
Players online: 4650 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 146 - 166:45 102:30 51:30 5:30 12:00 8:15 8:45 2:15 9:45 5:00
2 Lord Lee Ninja (*) (T) Gladera 90 - 10:30 35:00 5:45 5:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
3 Ivan Bruno (*) (T) Descubra 41 - 90:45 35:00 6:00 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
4 Alyssa Anlifforia (*) (T) Peloria 34 - 49:00 77:00 33:15 5:00 4:30 5:30 7:15 2:00 5:30 3:30
5 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 100 - 87:15 41:15 21:30 4:45 1:15 4:00 2:30 2:15 4:15 2:30
6 Mystyc Angel (*) (T) Solidera 47 - 3:15 25:15 15:00 4:45 1:15 2:30 1:30 0:15 1:30 3:15
7 Rooker in Secura (*) (T) Secura 30 - 0:00 21:45 17:30 4:30 0:30 2:30 1:30 0:30 4:00 4:00
8 Speedy Of Rook (*) (T) Celesta 27 - 0:00 17:45 11:15 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 6:45 0:00
9 Sack Chrac (*) (T) Harmonia 36 - 9:45 11:15 9:00 4:30 1:15 1:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
10 Keo Rookzin (*) (T) Relembra 32 - 0:00 34:30 34:30 4:00 5:30 5:30 5:00 3:45 3:30 7:15
11 Zydelii (*) (T) Faluna 30 - 10:30 20:30 10:15 3:45 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 3:00 1:15
12 Mick the Guard (*) (T) Nefera 65 - 7:00 25:45 13:30 3:15 0:45 1:00 2:00 0:00 3:45 2:45
13 Ciuciek Old (*) (T) Bona 30 - 0:00 17:30 17:30 3:00 3:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 7:15 2:45
14 Rook Of Quilia (*) (T) Peloria 51 - 24:45 40:45 8:15 3:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 3:15
15 Fero wall Back (*) (T) Garnera 37 - 3:00 10:00 4:45 3:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15
16 Posseidom Sama (*) (T) Inabra 38 - 173:15 71:45 41:45 3:00 4:30 5:45 5:00 2:45 10:15 10:30
17 Nikoshima Old Zanerarook (*) (T) Solidera 33 - 0:00 32:15 19:00 2:45 3:45 1:45 3:45 0:00 5:00 2:00
18 William Cunha (*) (T) Honbra 44 - 56:30 21:45 12:45 2:45 1:45 2:00 3:00 0:30 0:00 2:45
19 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 88 - 27:00 29:15 11:45 2:45 0:00 2:15 2:15 0:00 2:45 1:45
20 Fefe Cargas (*) (T) Talera 30 - 5:30 5:30 4:30 2:15 0:30 0:15 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
21 Krzysiek of Rookgaard (*) (T) Harmonia 107 - 26:15 26:15 9:45 2:15 1:30 1:15 3:30 0:00 1:15 0:00
22 Rookgaard Fvinte (*) (T) Lutabra 44 - 32:30 38:30 14:45 2:00 1:45 1:45 2:45 1:45 1:15 3:30
23 Rookie Konon (*) (T) Antica 41 - 15:30 7:45 6:00 2:00 0:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
24 Puncer (*) (T) Secura 36 - 3:15 4:45 4:15 2:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30
25 Alisson Rookguard (*) (T) Garnera 66 - 54:30 36:30 14:30 2:00 2:15 2:45 2:00 0:00 3:15 2:15
26 Sovereign Steel (*) (T) Peloria 63 - 4:45 19:00 9:15 1:45 1:15 1:00 0:15 2:30 0:00 2:30
27 Calannthe (*) (T) Damora 65 - 120:00 53:15 21:30 1:45 1:45 1:30 2:15 0:00 6:30 7:45
28 Caparoz (*) (T) Inabra 52 - 49:15 31:15 12:45 1:45 1:15 2:00 1:15 0:45 3:45 2:00
29 Nonearound (*) (T) Antica 46 - 3:45 1:45 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Lonely Ness (*) (T) Luminera 47 - 34:15 17:30 4:00 1:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
31 Saz on Rook (*) (T) Pacera 35 - 18:45 13:00 8:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 2:15 2:15
32 Vovo de rook (*) (T) Gladera 31 - 15:00 14:15 5:30 1:30 0:45 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 1:15
33 Evoryum (*) (T) Nefera 34 - 1:00 3:30 1:45 1:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
34 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 90 - 34:30 19:30 7:45 1:30 0:30 1:00 1:15 0:30 2:00 1:00
35 Feow (*) (T) Secura 41 - 0:00 29:15 4:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 2:15
36 Zapero (*) (T) Solidera 37 - 8:45 10:45 2:15 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30
37 Milk Shakespeare (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 2:45 3:30 2:00 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Peregrinus (*) (T) Secura 29 - 21:15 4:30 3:00 1:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
39 Sumima (*) (T) Vunira 32 - 0:00 5:00 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Clever Chicken (*) (T) Secura 41 - 12:15 8:45 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
41 Alvarez Rookstayer (*) (T) Pacera 54 - 17:30 12:30 5:45 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 3:30
42 Iron Nan (*) (T) Nefera 28 - 0:00 4:15 4:15 1:15 0:00 0:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
43 Eowzin (*) (T) Helera 45 - 16:45 5:30 1:45 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
44 Ramzan (*) (T) Bona 61 - 0:00 39:15 12:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 6:15 3:00
45 Mopciej (*) (T) Lobera 40 - 0:00 6:45 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
46 Unlucky Rooker (*) (T) Honbra 28 - 0:00 10:30 10:30 1:00 1:45 2:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 4:30
47 Mendigo de Rook (*) (T) Lobera 49 - 0:00 1:30 1:30 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 41 - 1:30 10:45 8:00 1:00 1:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 1:45 2:45
49 Cradle of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 76 - 27:00 17:45 6:15 1:00 0:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 3:00 0:00
50 Romantic Rookslayer (*) (T) Gladera 29 - 0:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
51 Kael Genion (*) (T) Luminera 28 - 0:00 7:00 3:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:45
52 Myk Casta (*) (T) Lobera 33 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
53 Ruker Rukador (*) (T) Gentebra 37 - 19:15 5:00 4:15 0:45 1:30 0:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
54 Obi Rook (*) (T) Talera 29 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
55 Old evil Eye (*) (T) Secura 69 - 12:00 5:15 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
56 Souvenir (*) (T) Antica 37 - 18:45 10:15 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
57 Aniol Strusz (*) (T) Secura 26 - 0:00 2:00 2:00 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
58 Leon Blend (*) (T) Descubra 48 - 10:30 10:30 4:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 1:30 1:15
59 Kher Rookslayer (*) (T) Monza 52 - 12:15 9:45 4:15 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 1:15 1:15
60 Wisdoom Warrior (*) (T) Vita 41 - 25:15 18:00 9:15 0:45 2:45 0:00 2:00 0:30 1:15 2:00
61 Matador Skull (*) (T) Peloria 40 - 15:30 11:45 5:30 0:30 1:45 0:30 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Fahrad (*) (T) Garnera 52 - 1:00 0:45 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
63 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 121 - 32:30 20:00 4:15 0:30 0:00 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:45 1:15
64 Saviiot (*) (T) Secura 61 - 36:15 11:30 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
65 Blade Rooker (*) (T) Bona 38 - 4:00 4:00 2:15 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30
66 Rookero de'Master (*) (T) Vunira 122 - 4:30 3:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
67 Belmarduk Shamash (*) (T) Gladera 33 - 14:45 2:45 1:45 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Rocker Du Fernando (*) (T) Impera 34 - 13:30 25:15 2:45 0:30 1:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00
69 Artur Leon (*) (T) Belobra 40 - 53:15 28:00 8:30 0:30 3:30 2:00 0:45 1:45 0:00 0:00
70 Zrazikk (*) (T) Gladera 32 - 1:30 2:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Hugot Blayron (*) (T) Secura 77 - 14:45 16:45 6:30 0:30 0:30 0:45 1:15 1:00 2:30 0:00
72 Jorge Jorja (*) (T) Astera 64 - 4:45 12:15 3:15 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 2:00 0:00
73 Sylvira (*) (T) Peloria 39 - 6:30 3:15 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00
74 Grzejnik Rookgaardu (*) (T) Monza 59 - 0:00 35:15 15:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:15 10:00
75 Irokargon (*) (T) Ferobra 27 - 0:00 4:00 3:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:15 0:45
76 Mystic Stayer (*) (T) Gladera 111 - 0:00 1:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Triz Rodar (*) (T) Monza 26 - 0:15 0:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 Survevivor (*) (T) Peloria 31 - 1:30 1:15 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Arcy Slayer Marcin (*) (T) Harmonia 77 - 1:15 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Oopa (*) (T) Descubra 26 - 27:15 11:00 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30
81 Panclasta (*) (T) Talera 28 - 4:00 5:45 3:15 0:30 0:45 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00
82 Sagu Rooker (*) (T) Menera 37 - 0:00 1:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 12:45 7:00 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:15
84 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 203 - 154:45 85:00 28:30 0:15 5:00 5:15 6:00 1:45 9:15 1:00
85 Zago Mall (*) (T) Gladera 26 - 2:00 3:30 2:30 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00
86 Rookstayer Nuflon (*) (T) Vunira 85 - 2:00 1:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Algos Seyletrel (*) (T) Wintera 68 - 2:45 1:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Gren of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 59 - 6:30 9:15 7:15 0:15 0:00 1:00 1:15 1:00 0:30 3:15
89 Caanibball (*) (T) Zuna 27 - 0:15 1:30 1:15 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 Andalit (*) (T) Astera 28 - 1:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Boniek (*) (T) Garnera 55 - 9:30 7:45 2:45 0:15 0:30 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:15
92 Levi Miresty (*) (T) Solidera 33 - 11:30 22:30 8:30 0:15 0:45 0:30 2:45 0:00 1:15 3:00
93 Sage Sharykame (*) (T) Solidera 28 - 4:15 1:30 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30
94 Vissanna Mort (*) (T) Peloria 34 - 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Xasarm (*) (T) Vunira 28 - 1:45 14:00 13:00 0:15 0:00 1:45 0:15 0:00 6:15 4:30
96 King Ton (*) (T) Estela 31 - 0:30 2:45 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:45
97 Maly Pluszowy Mis (*) (T) Estela 86 - 0:30 2:00 1:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
98 Mort Eldon (*) (T) Vunira 66 - 5:30 3:15 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00
99 Nightre Mage (*) (T) Estela 64 - 0:30 1:00 0:45 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Goku Spellcaster (*) (T) Kalibra 34 - 6:45 22:00 5:15 0:15 0:30 0:45 1:00 0:00 1:15 1:30