Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 6EK: 3P: 3RP: 5S: 2 MS: 44D: 3ED: 34
Players online: 11735 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Ae Fefos (*) (T) Menera 230 MS 281:30 153:45 108:00 12:45 11:00 8:30 15:30 14:45 24:00 21:30
2 Chulivus Tegashard (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 379:45 159:30 24:00 21:45 18:30 24:00 23:15 24:00 24:00
3 Athisek (*) (T) Relania 141 MS 35:30 173:15 101:00 20:00 13:00 0:00 12:30 13:00 24:00 18:30
4 Iryn Trius (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 20:15 382:30 130:45 0:15 16:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
5 Ask (*) (T) Furia 46 MS 291:45 419:30 155:30 24:00 21:30 18:30 24:00 19:30 24:00 24:00
6 Doru Firias (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 145:15 410:45 138:00 14:00 19:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
7 Dave Sharin (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 327:45 130:45 0:15 16:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
8 Orcis Sergarael (*) (T) Furia 31 MS 0:00 394:15 158:15 24:00 21:30 18:30 24:00 22:15 24:00 24:00
9 Galissarie Knirix (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 256:30 126:30 0:15 11:45 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
10 Amra Taxin (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 276:15 417:30 138:00 14:00 19:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
11 Cyraja Lakon (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 152:00 416:45 138:00 14:00 19:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
12 Gisco Athoulin (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 127:45 415:15 138:00 14:00 19:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
13 Cichy Gazownik (*) (T) Antica 67 P 590:45 435:00 161:15 24:00 23:00 18:30 23:45 24:00 24:00 24:00
14 Melon Arynolon (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 272:15 420:45 138:15 14:15 19:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
15 Azos Lareakael (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 277:15 418:45 138:00 14:00 19:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
16 Themorera Clamgrikan (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 234:30 401:30 138:00 14:00 19:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
17 Alchemist Hydra (*) (T) Furia 179 MS 378:15 398:45 142:00 23:45 19:30 18:15 17:00 15:45 24:00 23:45
18 Senhon Arian (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 392:30 157:15 24:00 20:30 18:30 24:00 22:15 24:00 24:00
19 Kith Infist (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 165:15 406:00 124:15 0:15 9:30 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
20 Loradeus Nolat (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 283:00 417:45 138:00 14:00 19:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
21 Darin Ordtheron (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 357:30 130:45 0:15 16:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
22 Lian Phea (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 312:15 124:15 0:15 9:30 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
23 Alderemino Evaraz (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 175:15 411:00 137:45 13:45 19:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
24 Anith Azinox (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 174:30 403:30 124:15 0:15 9:30 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
25 Aidon Zoner (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 287:00 124:15 0:15 9:30 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
26 Nick Elodion (*) (T) Honbra 104 P 462:15 352:15 133:15 23:15 14:45 3:30 22:00 22:15 24:00 23:30
27 Clak Khan (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 238:45 408:15 124:15 0:15 9:30 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
28 Aiyles Tingel (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 347:15 130:45 0:15 16:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
29 Sereto Tayah (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 4:00 193:45 130:30 0:30 16:00 18:30 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
30 Lith Sithora (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 163:15 418:30 138:00 14:00 19:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
31 Melina Araieli (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 261:30 124:15 0:15 9:30 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
32 Uliona Azgad (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:30 400:00 158:00 24:00 21:30 18:30 24:00 22:00 24:00 24:00
33 Jaiminho Chaves (*) (T) Assombra 212 MS 276:15 432:15 147:30 23:00 20:00 17:15 22:30 16:45 24:00 24:00
34 Zapio Cara (*) (T) Furia 47 MS 91:45 431:30 150:00 23:45 20:45 18:30 24:00 21:15 24:00 17:45
35 Evex Amion (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 19:45 410:15 130:45 0:15 16:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
36 Grevsa Soka (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 377:45 157:45 23:45 20:45 18:30 24:00 22:45 24:00 24:00
37 Rada Eoron (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 368:15 159:15 24:00 21:30 18:30 24:00 23:15 24:00 24:00
38 Shira Retorir (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 242:15 405:00 124:15 0:15 9:30 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
39 Cedina Nock (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 162:00 96:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
40 Artin Kazy (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 275:30 406:45 138:15 14:15 19:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
41 Cooker (*) (T) Antica 39 ED 582:30 447:15 161:30 24:00 23:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
42 Aryus Arany (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 162:15 416:15 138:00 14:00 19:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
43 Argan Serst (*) (T) Antica 75 S 345:00 436:30 160:30 24:00 22:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
44 Bihino Hera (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 59:00 399:45 123:45 0:15 9:30 18:30 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
45 Arkss Theonder (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 392:30 156:45 23:45 20:30 18:30 24:00 22:00 24:00 24:00
46 Hubix (*) (T) Relania 118 MS 326:30 279:30 141:00 23:15 16:30 12:00 19:30 22:00 24:00 23:45
47 Marino Natas (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 264:00 124:00 0:30 9:30 18:30 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
48 Callim Agra (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 228:30 401:00 124:15 0:15 9:30 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
49 Henis Saina (*) (T) Relania 31 MS 142:15 417:30 138:00 14:00 19:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
50 Zomo Cybras (*) (T) Furia 50 MS 93:30 429:15 149:30 23:15 20:30 18:30 17:00 22:15 24:00 24:00
51 Picaszio (*) (T) Refugia 119 MS 525:45 372:00 101:45 13:15 10:00 0:15 16:30 14:15 24:00 23:30
52 Thea Lana (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 185:00 419:00 138:00 14:00 19:00 18:30 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
53 Hulork (*) (T) Belobra 286 K 53:45 353:15 158:45 23:15 22:45 18:15 23:45 23:45 23:45 23:15
54 Comohyo (*) (T) Funera 48 MS 81:15 284:45 146:00 23:00 19:00 12:15 22:00 22:30 23:45 23:30
55 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 303 ED 633:45 441:00 157:30 23:30 22:45 17:45 24:00 23:45 23:45 22:00
56 Piinyon (*) (T) Furia 139 MS 39:00 186:15 89:00 5:30 17:45 0:00 14:15 10:00 23:45 17:45
57 Silver Sable (*) (T) Noctera 110 MS 424:00 294:00 113:00 15:00 15:15 11:30 16:15 17:00 23:45 14:15
58 Massaki Sumida (*) (T) Funera 140 MS 166:00 432:00 153:30 23:30 22:30 18:00 23:15 24:00 23:45 18:30
59 Huxy Hell (*) (T) Lobera 368 ED 426:00 371:30 142:15 20:15 23:00 12:30 19:30 20:00 23:45 23:15
60 Aeckor (*) (T) Funera 45 MS 58:30 344:30 74:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 22:45 23:45 23:45 4:00
61 Fuuka Aoi (*) (T) Honbra 153 RP 536:45 355:15 149:00 23:45 20:45 17:45 21:15 21:00 23:45 20:45
62 Zaliwea (*) (T) Funera 46 MS 358:45 342:45 70:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 22:45 20:00 23:45 4:00
63 Tamaxzinx (*) (T) Macabra 268 ED 228:45 289:15 114:45 21:45 14:15 17:30 5:45 10:15 23:45 21:30
64 Acan Raven (*) (T) Funera 45 MS 270:15 346:45 74:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 22:45 23:45 23:45 4:00
65 Sorrow Finder (*) (T) Honbra 82 EK 0:00 252:45 130:00 16:45 13:30 10:30 23:00 21:45 23:45 20:45
66 Outro Bombdu Rudolfis (*) (T) Quelibra 272 ED 185:30 356:30 146:45 22:15 13:15 17:45 22:30 23:45 23:30 23:45
67 Rons Carupano (*) (T) Funera 136 ED 274:15 271:45 138:30 19:15 17:00 14:00 23:45 22:15 23:30 18:45
68 Saga of Illuminati (*) (T) Celesta 40 ED 316:30 390:30 147:45 21:45 23:00 16:00 23:15 16:30 23:30 23:45
69 Tsyced (*) (T) Talera 329 EK 111:30 250:30 108:30 15:45 6:30 11:00 14:45 18:30 23:30 18:30
70 Diabolikka (*) (T) Vunira 30 S 640:30 382:00 118:30 11:45 0:15 16:15 23:30 23:30 23:30 19:45
71 Vrauh (*) (T) Quelibra 186 ED 2:15 256:15 127:00 22:15 13:15 18:00 10:15 16:00 23:30 23:45
72 Gandalf (*) (T) Antica 62 MS 37:00 361:30 143:30 21:00 20:15 17:15 22:15 18:45 23:30 20:30
73 Rebelion (*) (T) Vunira 79 MS 498:15 361:30 115:30 15:45 22:30 14:15 8:15 15:30 23:15 16:00
74 Dandaan (*) (T) Venebra 225 MS 0:00 332:15 98:00 14:00 0:00 5:15 23:30 10:00 23:15 22:00
75 Trasig Mage (*) (T) Vita 179 MS 527:30 359:15 126:00 16:45 17:15 12:00 16:30 17:45 23:15 22:30
76 Zopittybop Bop Bop (*) (T) Epoca 276 MS 0:00 156:00 101:30 12:30 17:45 3:15 10:00 18:15 23:15 16:30
77 Jovem do Masflam (*) (T) Nossobra 155 MS 200:00 340:00 149:45 22:45 20:00 16:15 23:30 22:15 23:15 21:45
78 Sahsk (*) (T) Inabra 80 MS 168:30 238:45 81:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 22:30 24:00 23:15 11:30
79 Daark (*) (T) Descubra 371 RP 159:00 261:30 126:30 22:00 21:45 16:00 1:30 21:45 23:15 20:15
80 Hunt de Pastor (*) (T) Assombra 90 MS 0:00 150:15 138:30 17:45 21:45 17:45 18:45 15:30 23:00 24:00
81 Slavic Opc (*) (T) Noctera 348 MS 448:00 169:00 120:45 22:45 14:30 16:00 3:00 18:45 23:00 22:45
82 Petit lapin (*) (T) Funera 95 MS 33:00 265:30 133:00 20:00 15:30 13:00 20:30 20:30 23:00 20:30
83 Vasyl Loma Chenko (*) (T) Funera 56 MS 0:00 248:30 134:45 23:00 21:15 17:30 21:30 10:15 23:00 18:15
84 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 321 ED 605:15 415:45 140:30 21:00 22:30 18:15 23:45 11:15 23:00 20:45
85 Kozzu (*) (T) Furia 164 MS 66:00 324:45 96:15 6:30 10:00 0:00 20:45 14:15 23:00 21:45
86 Jaiminho Runador (*) (T) Assombra 102 MS 199:15 426:15 144:15 22:00 16:45 15:30 22:45 23:00 22:45 21:30
87 Kiing Lukasz (*) (T) Pyra 168 MS 214:15 250:30 106:15 7:00 10:00 15:00 20:45 11:30 22:45 19:15
88 Dzikaznatury (*) (T) Damora 77 MS 109:00 405:45 146:45 21:45 16:15 18:00 21:30 24:00 22:45 22:30
89 Doun Havoc (*) (T) Nossobra 156 MS 84:15 230:45 133:00 23:15 21:45 17:15 5:00 23:00 22:45 20:00
90 Sio Cabrero (*) (T) Nossobra 163 ED 88:30 165:45 125:45 21:15 18:00 11:00 5:45 23:15 22:45 23:45
91 Avessoo (*) (T) Funera 140 MS 144:15 361:15 134:45 20:15 21:30 16:00 18:00 23:15 22:45 13:00
92 Szalony Anbeon (*) (T) Damora 264 ED 381:00 353:15 114:45 15:00 22:15 4:30 23:00 15:00 22:45 12:15
93 Blaqckzckovsk Wijabake (*) (T) Assombra 144 ED 232:45 410:30 136:30 22:00 19:45 16:15 18:30 19:15 22:45 18:00
94 Cervezita Bien Fria (*) (T) Funera 160 MS 248:00 440:15 148:30 23:45 23:00 18:30 20:30 16:30 22:45 23:30
95 Kakuzuu (*) (T) Nefera 352 EK 119:45 206:30 66:30 0:00 8:15 8:45 4:00 3:00 22:30 20:00
96 Vena Mylverna (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 160:15 94:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 23:30 24:00 22:30 24:00
97 Swartzonker (*) (T) Furia 134 MS 96:15 300:30 110:45 21:45 13:00 8:30 11:45 15:00 22:30 18:15
98 Mandsian (*) (T) Estela 101 ED 133:45 260:45 60:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 8:30 7:15 22:30 21:45
99 Havaiana com Prego (*) (T) Belobra 118 EK 350:30 342:45 132:15 17:15 17:30 17:30 21:45 23:15 22:30 12:30
100 Monk Oldpvp (*) (T) Assombra 136 MS 241:30 355:45 127:15 18:15 14:15 16:45 20:15 12:15 22:30 23:00