Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 2EK: 4RP: 10S: 1 MS: 51ED: 32
Players online: 12834 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Flan Tareena (*) (T) Garnera 31 - 3:00 188:00 92:45 13:30 16:00 13:00 12:30 13:45 10:15 13:45
2 Nevixxa (*) (T) Pyra 56 - 78:45 116:45 52:30 6:00 8:00 10:15 6:45 3:30 5:30 12:30
3 Calannthe (*) (T) Damora 43 - 25:00 96:00 38:00 7:45 3:30 4:00 3:00 2:00 8:45 9:00
4 Vlad Lenim (*) (T) Bona 46 - 28:30 75:15 29:45 10:30 1:00 0:00 1:00 2:00 7:45 7:30
5 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 138 - 131:45 129:15 36:00 3:45 0:15 4:45 3:45 7:15 9:00 7:15
6 Muddy Styx (*) (T) Luminera 47 - 4:45 59:00 35:15 1:45 0:00 5:45 8:45 7:00 5:30 6:30
7 Trathos (*) (T) Estela 166 - 141:45 125:15 37:45 5:00 4:45 5:45 5:45 4:15 6:00 6:15
8 Chapel of skorm (*) (T) Garnera 41 - 3:30 96:30 27:15 1:15 3:30 1:45 5:30 5:00 4:15 6:00
9 Saky (*) (T) Relembra 44 - 17:00 53:30 19:30 1:30 4:45 1:15 2:15 2:15 2:15 5:15
10 Adiwin Ming (*) (T) Solidera 45 - 73:45 50:15 14:45 1:00 1:15 0:30 1:45 3:15 2:00 5:00
11 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 95 - 49:30 50:30 13:30 2:45 1:15 1:45 3:45 0:00 0:00 4:00
12 Sam Sir Konin (*) (T) Pyra 44 - 56:15 104:30 37:00 7:00 1:30 8:30 7:30 2:00 6:30 4:00
13 Cardepo Pieszy (*) (T) Bona 29 - 0:45 16:30 16:30 2:30 2:15 1:15 1:45 2:45 2:30 3:30
14 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Solidera 81 - 23:15 25:45 9:45 0:30 3:15 1:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 3:30
15 Demian the loleado (*) (T) Solidera 37 - 0:30 22:15 16:45 3:30 0:15 0:00 2:30 2:00 5:00 3:30
16 Payton (*) (T) Antica 119 - 73:30 91:15 22:45 2:45 5:00 1:15 2:30 1:45 6:15 3:15
17 Rezekh (*) (T) Monza 97 - 5:00 10:00 8:45 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:00 3:15
18 Jaao Rooker (*) (T) Wintera 37 - 0:00 40:30 31:15 7:00 8:00 2:00 0:15 5:00 6:00 3:00
19 Nightre Mage (*) (T) Estela 64 - 1:00 10:00 7:15 0:15 1:45 0:00 0:15 1:45 0:15 3:00
20 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 82 - 83:15 38:30 13:00 0:00 0:15 2:30 2:15 3:00 2:00 3:00
21 Lobo guardiao (*) (T) Nefera 51 - 63:15 33:15 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 3:00
22 Ferobra Rookgaard (*) (T) Ferobra 43 - 1:30 36:30 21:15 2:00 2:30 3:00 4:15 3:15 3:15 3:00
23 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 39 - 33:15 14:30 7:30 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 2:15 0:45 2:45
24 Ralez Awangardowy Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 48 - 0:15 14:45 12:30 0:15 0:00 2:00 2:30 3:00 2:15 2:30
25 Rookie Konon (*) (T) Antica 37 - 30:30 16:30 8:15 0:15 1:15 1:00 1:30 1:45 0:00 2:30
26 Bevisha (*) (T) Estela 40 - 0:15 33:30 9:45 3:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:45 2:30
27 Nieczyscioch (*) (T) Peloria 30 - 4:00 10:00 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 2:30
28 Lady Elga (*) (T) Descubra 34 - 1:00 10:15 10:15 0:15 0:00 2:30 1:00 2:00 2:15 2:15
29 Amnesia Raze (*) (T) Gentebra 54 - 31:30 32:45 6:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45 2:15
30 Shang Tsung Rookgaard (*) (T) Luminera 104 - 3:30 30:30 8:30 1:45 1:45 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 2:15
31 Kate of the Secura (*) (T) Secura 51 - 0:45 19:45 11:00 5:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 0:00 2:15
32 Xayeek (*) (T) Kenora 104 - 111:30 71:00 15:45 2:45 2:30 1:15 1:45 2:45 2:30 2:15
33 Krzysiek of Rookgaard (*) (T) Harmonia 103 - 30:30 22:15 13:00 2:30 1:00 2:15 0:00 2:15 2:45 2:15
34 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 87 - 38:30 25:30 7:15 0:00 1:30 1:00 1:00 0:00 1:45 2:00
35 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 198 - 168:30 127:15 33:15 5:15 5:00 4:00 5:45 6:30 4:45 2:00
36 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 60 - 81:45 34:45 22:00 2:00 1:00 5:00 4:00 3:45 4:15 2:00
37 Nolos Armagon (*) (T) Lobera 75 - 15:45 51:15 11:15 0:00 0:00 4:00 0:30 1:30 3:15 2:00
38 Guardian Rookgard (*) (T) Vunira 37 - 6:15 21:15 11:00 1:30 0:45 1:00 0:45 1:00 4:00 2:00
39 Enth Oron (*) (T) Solidera 41 - 0:00 6:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00
40 Thibeau (*) (T) Faluna 32 - 0:00 27:30 23:00 2:00 3:45 2:15 1:45 2:30 8:45 2:00
41 Vampyre Louis (*) (T) Lobera 105 - 21:45 23:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45
42 William Cunha (*) (T) Honbra 28 - 0:00 24:00 20:15 5:00 4:15 0:00 0:00 4:30 4:45 1:45
43 Rookgaard Old School (*) (T) Wintera 47 - 0:00 2:30 2:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:45
44 War Brothers (*) (T) Lobera 30 - 0:00 5:15 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:15 1:45
45 Senhorita Chocolate (*) (T) Quintera 87 - 1:45 20:45 3:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 1:45
46 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) Vunira 58 - 46:00 36:45 10:30 1:45 1:30 1:15 0:45 2:30 1:00 1:45
47 Sir Lupus Wolsey (*) (T) Vunira 29 - 0:00 13:00 11:45 1:45 0:30 2:45 2:30 1:30 1:15 1:30
48 Epkz (*) (T) Peloria 49 - 6:45 78:45 16:15 2:00 2:15 3:30 2:30 2:45 1:45 1:30
49 Nox Rookgard (*) (T) Monza 33 - 16:30 26:00 4:00 0:00 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:30
50 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 96 - 68:15 101:15 17:30 1:45 0:00 5:30 4:30 4:15 0:00 1:30
51 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 72 - 1:15 2:45 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30
52 Sword Singer (*) (T) Peloria 32 - 2:30 6:30 6:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 3:15 0:45 0:15 1:30
53 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 37 - 0:30 3:45 3:45 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30
54 Zky Rookstayer (*) (T) Vunira 55 - 63:00 18:30 7:15 2:15 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 1:15 1:30
55 Risin Rooked (*) (T) Luminera 26 - 2:00 4:30 3:15 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:30
56 Zaffrin (*) (T) Bona 38 - 0:00 3:15 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 1:15
57 Galveros (*) (T) Antica 64 - 6:00 8:15 5:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 3:30 0:15 0:00 1:15
58 Trisstania (*) (T) Lobera 32 - 0:00 5:00 5:00 1:00 2:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 1:15
59 Maly Eresik (*) (T) Vunira 29 - 0:00 12:00 2:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
60 Sir Animal (*) (T) Lobera 48 - 17:45 6:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:15
61 Ligax Zetharie (*) (T) Vunira 48 - 27:15 27:00 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:00 3:00 1:15
62 Gidson Lucas (*) (T) Talera 58 - 11:45 9:15 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:15
63 Macz (*) (T) Vunira 38 - 0:00 4:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
64 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 18:15 14:45 6:30 0:45 1:15 1:15 0:45 0:00 1:30 1:00
65 Rookers (*) (T) Secura 33 - 0:00 27:45 5:00 0:30 2:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:00
66 Thusa Macisa (*) (T) Solidera 31 - 0:00 3:30 3:30 0:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 1:00
67 Ryu Nirra (*) (T) Vunira 66 - 0:15 26:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
68 Sykp (*) (T) Antica 29 - 1:15 1:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
69 Jungle George (*) (T) Lutabra 28 - 0:00 6:00 2:30 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
70 Rockaleta Dark (*) (T) Wintera 36 - 2:45 5:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:45 1:00
71 Sir James Eckert (*) (T) Antica 66 - 10:00 9:45 5:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 1:30 1:00
72 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 118 - 37:30 27:30 10:00 1:00 1:15 3:00 1:30 1:00 1:30 0:45
73 Tokito Rooker (*) (T) Peloria 37 - 29:00 23:45 8:30 1:15 1:15 0:45 2:30 0:00 2:00 0:45
74 Leech on Rook (*) (T) Astera 27 - 0:00 3:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
75 Narzil (*) (T) Antica 28 - 0:00 2:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:45
76 Old evil Eye (*) (T) Secura 66 - 16:45 17:00 6:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 1:00 1:15 1:45 0:45
77 Rookstayer Jay (*) (T) Secura 41 - 16:30 14:30 4:45 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:00 0:45
78 Ferreira Rookstayer (*) (T) Gentebra 42 - 28:15 2:30 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:45
79 Bear Skull (*) (T) Zunera 49 - 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45
80 Wedding Nails (*) (T) Secura 26 - 0:00 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
81 Hugot Blayron (*) (T) Secura 76 - 37:15 21:30 11:15 1:45 1:45 2:15 2:15 0:00 2:30 0:45
82 Carla on Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 26 - 0:45 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
83 Masochist of Rookgaard (*) (T) Peloria 60 - 10:00 8:00 4:00 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:15 1:00 1:00 0:45
84 Manv (*) (T) Bona 64 - 0:00 6:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:45
85 Madzia Wiencek (*) (T) Peloria 50 - 0:45 7:30 3:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:30
86 Tyiron (*) (T) Peloria 31 - 0:00 11:00 3:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 2:00 0:30
87 Gama Mony (*) (T) Zuna 32 - 0:00 5:30 5:30 0:45 1:45 0:30 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:30
88 Daze'Ann (*) (T) Vunira 38 - 2:15 14:15 6:30 3:15 1:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:30
89 Yaxio Rookstayer (*) (T) Secura 84 - 0:45 4:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
90 Rook On Pacera (*) (T) Pacera 42 - 0:15 2:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:30
91 Ranir (*) (T) Refugia 31 - 13:45 8:30 4:15 0:00 0:30 1:30 0:15 0:00 1:30 0:30
92 Jason maldito (*) (T) Garnera 44 - 0:00 11:45 5:00 2:15 0:45 0:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
93 Ping pong Kayller (*) (T) Lobera 36 - 9:45 32:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
94 Faber de Rookgaard (*) (T) Impera 37 - 58:45 7:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30
95 Belmarduk Shamash (*) (T) Gladera 30 - 0:00 3:30 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
96 Fero wall Back (*) (T) Garnera 37 - 1:45 3:45 2:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:30
97 Wunzzo Rookguard (*) (T) Antica 27 - 0:00 13:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:30
98 Sabert (*) (T) Estela 34 - 0:45 7:15 4:00 1:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:30
99 Andius Oleali (*) (T) Monza 31 - 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
100 Rookgaard Fvinte (*) (T) Lutabra 35 - 21:45 13:15 3:30 1:00 0:30 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:30