Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 5EK: 4P: 3RP: 4S: 2 MS: 42D: 3ED: 37
Players online: 13987 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Piegrande (*) (T) Quintera 57 - 0:00 84:45 37:30 2:15 2:15 4:15 5:45 4:00 10:00 9:00
2 William Cunha (*) (T) Honbra 48 - 54:15 58:30 42:00 5:15 1:15 9:15 3:45 4:15 10:00 8:15
3 Alyssa Anlifforia (*) (T) Peloria 42 - 57:30 41:30 27:00 3:30 0:45 5:00 2:00 1:15 6:45 7:45
4 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 150 - 166:15 121:45 36:45 5:30 2:30 5:30 3:30 3:15 9:30 7:00
5 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 206 - 177:15 92:45 44:30 7:30 7:30 6:15 5:15 4:00 7:15 6:45
6 Monsieur Hercule Poirot (*) (T) Calmera 29 - 0:00 12:00 12:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 4:15 6:15
7 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 81 - 106:30 88:00 25:45 2:15 2:30 2:30 4:15 2:30 5:45 6:00
8 Bomblito (*) (T) Antica 38 - 21:00 62:15 29:15 1:00 5:00 0:00 9:00 2:00 8:15 4:00
9 So Zinho (*) (T) Relembra 44 - 70:15 102:00 37:15 11:45 2:00 2:45 7:45 9:00 0:00 4:00
10 Japet (*) (T) Estela 53 - 52:30 26:45 13:45 0:45 1:45 1:15 3:00 3:15 0:15 3:30
11 Svage (*) (T) Nefera 80 - 48:00 23:45 4:30 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:45
12 Zabaro Jarvia (*) (T) Antica 77 - 28:45 60:45 22:00 0:00 1:30 4:15 4:00 1:15 8:30 2:30
13 Chica Bomb (*) (T) Secura 29 - 0:45 10:15 4:15 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30
14 Thibeau (*) (T) Faluna 50 - 2:15 8:45 7:30 3:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:30
15 Nikoshima Old Zanerarook (*) (T) Solidera 45 - 49:45 22:45 8:45 0:00 0:00 2:45 1:00 2:15 0:30 2:15
16 Krzysiek of Rookgaard (*) (T) Harmonia 111 - 48:30 30:30 11:15 0:15 2:15 2:00 2:00 2:30 0:00 2:15
17 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 63 - 20:00 39:45 13:45 0:30 0:15 3:15 1:45 4:00 1:45 2:15
18 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 65 - 38:15 53:00 16:00 4:15 0:30 2:45 2:15 2:30 1:30 2:15
19 Fredie Mercuri Prateadoo (*) (T) Wintera 26 - 6:45 8:00 5:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 1:30 0:15 0:45 2:00
20 Thomonix (*) (T) Harmonia 26 - 0:00 2:45 2:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:00
21 Sack Chrac (*) (T) Harmonia 42 - 13:00 16:00 5:30 0:30 0:30 1:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 2:00
22 Sam Sir Konin (*) (T) Pyra 56 - 28:15 54:00 21:15 2:45 0:30 6:45 3:00 5:00 1:15 2:00
23 Iron Nan (*) (T) Nefera 47 - 55:15 33:30 5:45 0:00 1:30 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 2:00
24 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 104 - 88:45 48:30 11:30 2:15 2:15 2:30 0:00 1:15 1:30 1:45
25 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 99 - 3:15 18:00 7:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:45 2:00 1:45
26 Hinae (*) (T) Nefera 40 - 0:00 4:15 4:15 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45
27 Daze'Ann (*) (T) Vunira 38 - 3:45 2:45 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30
28 Ranir (*) (T) Refugia 31 - 10:00 10:15 3:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:30
29 Mepi Samoonnhem (*) (T) Impera 98 - 7:45 5:45 5:45 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 1:30
30 Eternalkina of Candia (*) (T) Monza 59 - 0:00 10:15 10:15 1:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 1:45 3:00 1:30
31 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 93 - 36:15 24:30 9:00 1:30 0:00 1:15 1:45 1:15 1:45 1:30
32 Goku Spellcaster (*) (T) Kalibra 39 - 23:00 8:15 7:00 1:15 1:15 0:15 0:30 0:30 1:45 1:30
33 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 122 - 15:15 20:30 6:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:30 2:00 1:15
34 Ichiro Nagai (*) (T) Bona 64 - 0:15 2:15 2:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
35 Nilton Ignez (*) (T) Quelibra 28 - 0:00 14:00 7:45 2:45 0:00 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
36 Rookgaard Fvinte (*) (T) Lutabra 50 - 35:45 16:45 4:45 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 2:45 1:15
37 Nox Rookgard (*) (T) Monza 34 - 8:15 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
38 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 120 - 2:30 3:45 2:30 0:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
39 Trisstania (*) (T) Lobera 35 - 0:45 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
40 Zky Rookstayer (*) (T) Vunira 61 - 26:00 23:45 5:00 0:15 1:30 0:00 2:00 0:15 0:00 1:00
41 Omen En (*) (T) Vunira 42 - 8:30 3:45 3:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:00 1:00
42 Jena Woodson (*) (T) Bona 66 - 0:00 4:45 4:45 0:30 1:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
43 Lobis Rokstayer (*) (T) Gladera 88 - 39:00 15:45 3:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:00
44 Sir Konina (*) (T) Peloria 57 - 0:15 2:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 1:00
45 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 11:15 8:15 4:45 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:45
46 Bruno Legolas (*) (T) Nefera 80 - 0:00 4:00 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:45
47 Illumi Nati (*) (T) Antica 31 - 0:00 32:30 3:30 0:45 0:15 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45
48 Matador Skull (*) (T) Peloria 42 - 27:00 13:00 7:00 1:30 1:30 0:00 1:00 2:15 0:00 0:45
49 Fish of Nerana (*) (T) Bona 36 - 2:15 2:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45
50 Deejay chaos (*) (T) Vunira 54 - 4:00 9:30 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:45
51 Rookinda (*) (T) Celebra 29 - 3:00 9:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:45
52 Leon Blend (*) (T) Descubra 50 - 4:15 13:45 7:30 0:00 2:00 0:45 1:45 2:15 0:00 0:45
53 Psyman The Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 75 - 0:30 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
54 Ranodraken (*) (T) Gentebra 28 - 0:15 3:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
55 Zu'Rookstayer (*) (T) Celesta 40 - 5:15 4:15 1:45 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30
56 Gotthan Rookstayer (*) (T) Belobra 28 - 0:00 8:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30
57 Martrish Rook (*) (T) Luminera 34 - 1:45 3:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
58 Vovo de rook (*) (T) Gladera 36 - 30:30 6:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
59 Slink Rookstayer (*) (T) Lobera 47 - 0:00 2:45 2:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:30
60 Woper Raki (*) (T) Lobera 33 - 1:00 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30
61 Topwaifu (*) (T) Refugia 30 - 31:15 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30
62 Yoshiyuki Yamada (*) (T) Antica 27 - 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
63 Johnantan Martins (*) (T) Celesta 31 - 0:15 4:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
64 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 42 - 3:45 12:15 7:00 3:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 1:00 1:15 0:30
65 Cagno Juvis (*) (T) Vunira 38 - 5:00 7:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
66 Czesia (*) (T) Harmonia 78 - 0:00 6:45 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30
67 Ignez Nilton (*) (T) Quelibra 26 - 2:00 6:00 2:30 0:15 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
68 Sad Sheep (*) (T) Estela 40 - 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
69 Eternal Beginner (*) (T) Epoca 41 - 0:00 3:45 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
70 Skawik (*) (T) Vunira 50 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
71 Eowemilver Zeca (*) (T) Kenora 49 - 1:45 10:45 1:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30
72 Seth Feron (*) (T) Bona 45 - 0:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
73 Adamowicz (*) (T) Zuna 28 - 0:00 7:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
74 Croud (*) (T) Celesta 66 - 3:30 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30
75 Ferreira Rookstayer (*) (T) Gentebra 46 - 16:30 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
76 Dabros knight (*) (T) Bona 51 - 2:30 4:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:30
77 Rookstayer Refugia (*) (T) Refugia 39 - 74:30 14:00 3:15 1:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30
78 Mikutek (*) (T) Bona 46 - 51:00 30:00 5:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:15 1:00 1:30 0:30
79 Flamengo Ouro (*) (T) Antica 46 - 7:30 7:45 7:00 1:15 3:15 0:15 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:30
80 Circo (*) (T) Nefera 30 - 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:15
81 Blitzaussie (*) (T) Harmonia 27 - 0:30 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
82 Humbleless (*) (T) Gladera 46 - 21:00 18:30 1:45 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
83 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 70 - 8:15 8:30 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30 1:30 0:15
84 Govinox (*) (T) Impera 71 - 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
85 Math Mand (*) (T) Lobera 30 - 13:00 11:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
86 Posseidom Sama (*) (T) Inabra 41 - 27:30 12:45 2:15 0:00 0:15 0:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
87 Sabor em Garnera (*) (T) Garnera 35 - 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
88 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Solidera 83 - 12:30 7:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15
89 Tribute Devil Rooker (*) (T) Wintera 82 - 26:15 60:15 1:45 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15
90 Obidixi (*) (T) Relembra 41 - 1:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
91 Kher Rookslayer (*) (T) Monza 51 - 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
92 Ha-cki (*) (T) Refugia 85 - 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
93 Filipe Heath (*) (T) Descubra 27 - 3:00 5:00 1:30 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
94 Nostalgic Rookgaard (*) (T) Serdebra 51 - 2:15 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
95 Fefe Cargas (*) (T) Talera 31 - 0:45 2:15 2:15 0:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
96 Panclasta (*) (T) Talera 32 - 11:30 12:30 2:45 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:45 0:15 0:30 0:15
97 Dreezhord (*) (T) Vunira 35 - 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
98 Risoh (*) (T) Garnera 54 - 5:30 3:30 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
99 Tomaszszo Rookgard (*) (T) Kenora 85 - 16:45 13:00 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 2:15 0:15 0:15
100 Grap (*) (T) Nefera 28 - 0:30 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15