Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 6EK: 3P: 3RP: 5S: 2 MS: 44D: 3ED: 34
Players online: 12304 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Thea Lana (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 185:00 419:30 138:30 14:00 19:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
2 Clak Khan (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 238:45 408:45 124:45 0:15 9:30 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
3 Evex Amion (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 19:45 410:45 131:15 0:15 16:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
4 Callim Agra (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 228:30 401:30 124:45 0:15 9:30 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
5 Alderemino Evaraz (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 175:15 411:30 138:15 13:45 19:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
6 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 303 ED 633:45 441:15 157:45 23:30 22:45 18:00 24:00 23:45 23:45 22:00
7 Themorera Clamgrikan (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 234:30 402:00 138:30 14:00 19:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
8 Lith Sithora (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 163:15 419:00 138:30 14:00 19:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
9 Letar Kimi (*) (T) Funera 80 MS 43:00 227:30 89:45 0:00 15:45 19:00 24:00 23:45 7:15 0:00
10 Kith Infist (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 165:15 406:30 124:45 0:15 9:30 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
11 Rada Eoron (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 368:45 159:45 24:00 21:30 19:00 24:00 23:15 24:00 24:00
12 Uliona Azgad (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:30 400:30 158:30 24:00 21:30 19:00 24:00 22:00 24:00 24:00
13 Arkss Theonder (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 393:00 157:15 23:45 20:30 19:00 24:00 22:00 24:00 24:00
14 Argan Serst (*) (T) Antica 75 S 345:00 437:00 161:00 24:00 22:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
15 Dave Sharin (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 328:15 131:15 0:15 16:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
16 Azos Lareakael (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 277:15 419:15 138:30 14:00 19:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
17 Lian Phea (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 312:45 124:45 0:15 9:30 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
18 Ask (*) (T) Furia 46 MS 291:45 420:00 156:00 24:00 21:30 19:00 24:00 19:30 24:00 24:00
19 Aryus Arany (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 162:15 416:45 138:30 14:00 19:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
20 Henis Saina (*) (T) Relania 31 MS 142:15 418:00 138:30 14:00 19:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
21 Cyraja Lakon (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 152:00 417:15 138:30 14:00 19:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
22 Darin Ordtheron (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 358:00 131:15 0:15 16:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
23 Aiyles Tingel (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 347:45 131:15 0:15 16:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
24 Galissarie Knirix (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 0:00 257:00 127:00 0:15 11:45 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
25 Strawberries and cream (*) (T) Funera 60 MS 274:15 221:45 89:45 0:00 15:45 19:00 24:00 23:45 7:15 0:00
26 Senhon Arian (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 393:00 157:45 24:00 20:30 19:00 24:00 22:15 24:00 24:00
27 Artin Kazy (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 275:30 407:15 138:45 14:15 19:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
28 Chulivus Tegashard (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 380:15 160:00 24:00 21:45 19:00 24:00 23:15 24:00 24:00
29 Zapio Cara (*) (T) Furia 47 MS 91:45 432:00 150:30 23:45 20:45 19:00 24:00 21:15 24:00 17:45
30 Iryn Trius (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 20:15 383:00 131:15 0:15 16:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
31 Melina Araieli (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 262:00 124:45 0:15 9:30 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
32 Shira Retorir (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 242:15 405:30 124:45 0:15 9:30 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
33 Amra Taxin (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 276:15 418:00 138:30 14:00 19:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
34 Anith Azinox (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 174:30 404:00 124:45 0:15 9:30 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
35 Orcis Sergarael (*) (T) Furia 31 MS 0:00 394:45 158:45 24:00 21:30 19:00 24:00 22:15 24:00 24:00
36 Gisco Athoulin (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 127:45 415:45 138:30 14:00 19:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
37 Grevsa Soka (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 378:15 158:15 23:45 20:45 19:00 24:00 22:45 24:00 24:00
38 Aidon Zoner (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 287:30 124:45 0:15 9:30 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
39 Hyzterikk (*) (T) Funera 151 MS 336:45 335:30 125:00 20:45 17:15 8:15 24:00 15:00 15:45 24:00
40 Cooker (*) (T) Antica 39 ED 582:30 447:45 162:00 24:00 23:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
41 Doru Firias (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 145:15 411:15 138:30 14:00 19:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
42 Chavyy (*) (T) Pyra 261 ED 411:00 334:00 107:00 20:15 13:45 9:00 24:00 18:15 10:00 11:45
43 Loradeus Nolat (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 283:00 418:15 138:30 14:00 19:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
44 Melon Arynolon (*) (T) Relania 30 MS 272:15 421:15 138:45 14:15 19:00 19:00 24:00 24:00 24:00 14:30
45 Rons Carupano (*) (T) Funera 136 ED 274:15 272:15 139:00 19:15 17:00 14:30 23:45 22:15 23:30 18:45
46 Hulork (*) (T) Belobra 286 K 53:45 353:45 159:15 23:15 22:45 18:45 23:45 23:45 23:45 23:15
47 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 321 ED 605:15 416:15 141:00 21:00 22:30 18:45 23:45 11:15 23:00 20:45
48 Emici Rodolfinho (*) (T) Quelibra 390 ED 354:30 364:30 129:15 22:30 11:15 10:45 23:45 20:30 17:30 23:00
49 Vraaunelas (*) (T) Quelibra 204 MS 440:45 391:30 148:00 18:30 21:45 18:30 23:45 21:30 20:15 23:45
50 Queloqueloque (*) (T) Funera 45 MS 11:30 378:45 124:15 23:45 14:00 8:00 23:45 15:15 16:30 23:00
51 Lbombinha Rudolfim (*) (T) Quelibra 248 ED 138:00 362:30 147:30 22:15 21:00 12:45 23:45 23:45 20:15 23:45
52 Cichy Gazownik (*) (T) Antica 67 P 590:45 435:30 161:45 24:00 23:00 19:00 23:45 24:00 24:00 24:00
53 Shillelagh (*) (T) Gladera 71 ED 128:30 156:30 64:00 7:30 0:00 0:00 23:45 16:30 0:00 16:15
54 Belipopo (*) (T) Funera 165 ED 172:45 308:45 102:30 8:15 5:15 0:15 23:45 23:45 20:30 20:45
55 Wild Archerxz (*) (T) Venebra 196 MS 199:00 189:45 78:30 6:30 16:00 11:45 23:30 19:00 1:45 0:00
56 Vena Mylverna (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 160:15 94:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 23:30 24:00 22:30 24:00
57 Marino Natas (*) (T) Furia 30 MS 0:00 264:30 124:30 0:30 9:30 19:00 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
58 Memopump (*) (T) Funera 132 ED 44:15 310:45 136:00 15:45 19:30 12:45 23:30 22:00 21:00 21:30
59 Ivandorf (*) (T) Wintera 389 ED 207:00 166:00 92:15 2:00 22:30 5:45 23:30 13:15 18:15 7:00
60 Diabolikka (*) (T) Vunira 30 S 640:30 382:30 119:00 11:45 0:15 16:45 23:30 23:30 23:30 19:45
61 Exiled Magic (*) (T) Honbra 246 MS 189:00 168:15 41:45 4:30 1:30 3:45 23:30 7:15 1:15 0:00
62 Cedina Nock (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 0:00 162:00 96:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
63 Veni Vidi Vulgarus (*) (T) Relania 80 MS 0:00 123:00 61:45 0:45 3:15 0:45 23:30 10:15 10:00 13:15
64 Sereto Tayah (*) (T) Relania 30 ED 4:00 194:15 131:00 0:30 16:00 19:00 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
65 Bihino Hera (*) (T) Furia 30 ED 59:00 400:15 124:15 0:15 9:30 19:00 23:30 24:00 24:00 24:00
66 Jovem do Masflam (*) (T) Nossobra 155 MS 200:00 340:00 149:45 22:45 20:00 16:15 23:30 22:15 23:15 21:45
67 Rodolfex Tanker (*) (T) Quelibra 530 EK 207:15 218:45 153:45 23:00 21:45 17:30 23:30 23:45 20:30 23:45
68 Violent tiger (*) (T) Solidera 305 ED 305:30 295:30 65:00 0:00 4:45 4:00 23:30 13:00 8:00 11:45
69 Hsogmab Elciihc (*) (T) Funera 117 MS 314:15 248:30 104:00 20:00 0:00 0:00 23:30 20:45 20:00 19:45
70 Dandaan (*) (T) Venebra 225 MS 0:00 332:15 98:00 14:00 0:00 5:15 23:30 10:00 23:15 22:00
71 Yves Critico (*) (T) Impera 475 EK 77:15 213:15 137:00 19:00 13:00 16:15 23:30 22:15 19:30 23:30
72 Thee Bandit (*) (T) Gladera 169 MS 337:30 247:30 98:45 4:00 9:30 18:15 23:15 9:30 16:30 17:45
73 Future Start Slow (*) (T) Relania 131 ED 320:15 285:15 41:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 23:15 14:15 3:30 0:00
74 Borio Wilan (*) (T) Furia 28 MS 0:00 325:30 106:00 16:45 10:30 10:00 23:15 20:15 17:30 7:45
75 Massaki Sumida (*) (T) Funera 140 MS 166:00 432:30 154:00 23:30 22:30 18:30 23:15 24:00 23:45 18:30
76 Saga of Illuminati (*) (T) Celesta 40 ED 316:30 391:00 148:15 21:45 23:00 16:30 23:15 16:30 23:30 23:45
77 Sorrow Finder (*) (T) Honbra 82 EK 0:00 253:15 130:30 16:45 13:30 11:00 23:00 21:45 23:45 20:45
78 Tas ki ro (*) (T) Relania 108 MS 286:30 263:45 62:00 11:15 11:30 16:00 23:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
79 Blyndadinho (*) (T) Inabra 390 MS 494:45 147:15 38:30 1:45 0:15 4:00 23:00 9:15 0:00 0:15
80 Getbomb Rodolfim (*) (T) Inabra 308 ED 61:00 233:15 100:15 12:00 21:45 12:30 23:00 22:30 8:30 0:00
81 Sariens Phal (*) (T) Firmera 107 ED 375:45 403:30 146:45 23:30 21:30 18:30 23:00 21:30 19:30 19:15
82 Szalony Anbeon (*) (T) Damora 264 ED 381:00 353:15 114:45 15:00 22:15 4:30 23:00 15:00 22:45 12:15
83 Cris Buena Onda (*) (T) Funera 133 MS 248:45 327:15 68:45 7:00 2:15 2:15 23:00 5:00 5:15 24:00
84 Aeckor (*) (T) Funera 45 MS 58:30 344:30 74:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 22:45 23:45 23:45 4:00
85 Acan Raven (*) (T) Funera 45 MS 270:15 346:45 74:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 22:45 23:45 23:45 4:00
86 Felipe Nervosinho (*) (T) Gentebra 251 MS 492:45 342:00 116:00 13:45 12:00 15:45 22:45 12:30 19:00 20:15
87 Magyc Heavy Megan (*) (T) Wintera 543 MS 296:45 300:00 127:30 22:15 16:30 18:00 22:45 13:15 15:45 19:00
88 Jaiminho Runador (*) (T) Assombra 102 MS 199:15 426:45 144:45 22:00 16:45 16:00 22:45 23:00 22:45 21:30
89 Zaliwea (*) (T) Funera 46 MS 358:45 342:45 70:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 22:45 20:00 23:45 4:00
90 Outro Bombdu Rudolfis (*) (T) Quelibra 272 ED 185:30 357:00 147:15 22:15 13:15 18:15 22:30 23:45 23:30 23:45
91 Cejii (*) (T) Furia 143 MS 402:30 424:00 132:30 19:00 18:00 13:15 22:30 20:15 20:00 19:30
92 Vitim Diferentao (*) (T) Relembra 262 MS 164:00 88:15 37:00 1:30 1:45 0:15 22:30 2:00 5:45 3:15
93 Jaiminho Chaves (*) (T) Assombra 212 MS 276:15 432:45 148:00 23:00 20:00 17:45 22:30 16:45 24:00 24:00
94 Kako Hunting (*) (T) Belobra 273 ED 597:15 426:00 149:00 23:45 22:30 12:30 22:30 23:00 21:45 23:00
95 Pastor exorcista (*) (T) Assombra 81 MS 268:30 346:15 125:45 21:45 9:00 17:00 22:30 21:45 14:15 19:30
96 Kaye Mika (*) (T) Nefera 515 ED 551:45 260:30 32:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 22:30 10:00 0:00 0:00
97 Erin Vanth (*) (T) Funera 61 MS 284:00 314:00 71:15 1:00 1:00 0:15 22:30 19:00 17:15 10:15
98 Jaamorn Deraemon (*) (T) Serdebra 209 RP 441:30 346:45 140:30 22:45 22:15 17:45 22:30 15:00 22:00 18:15
99 Thugsz Slayersz (*) (T) Ombra 365 ED 300:30 243:45 107:45 18:30 12:45 11:00 22:30 17:45 10:45 14:30
100 Sahsk (*) (T) Inabra 81 MS 168:30 239:15 81:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 22:30 24:00 23:15 11:30