Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
EK: 4P: 1RP: 5S: 2 MS: 38ED: 50
Players online: 5049 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Aspampitchas (*) (T) Impera 48 - 0:00 16:30 16:30 0:00 0:00 2:15 10:15 4:00 0:00 0:00
2 Amylee The Rooker (*) (T) Belobra 28 - 0:00 15:15 15:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 9:15 5:00 0:00 0:00
3 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 146 - 166:45 102:30 51:30 5:30 12:00 8:15 8:45 2:15 9:45 5:00
4 Alyssa Anlifforia (*) (T) Peloria 34 - 49:00 77:00 33:15 5:00 4:30 5:30 7:15 2:00 5:30 3:30
5 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 203 - 154:45 85:00 28:30 0:15 5:00 5:15 6:00 1:45 9:15 1:00
6 Breezy The Rookguard (*) (T) Zunera 28 - 0:00 16:45 16:45 0:00 3:15 5:00 5:15 0:45 0:00 2:30
7 Keo Rookzin (*) (T) Relembra 32 - 0:00 34:30 34:30 4:00 5:30 5:30 5:00 3:45 3:30 7:15
8 Manv (*) (T) Bona 65 - 0:30 11:45 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
9 Posseidom Sama (*) (T) Inabra 38 - 173:15 71:45 41:45 3:00 4:30 5:45 5:00 2:45 10:15 10:30
10 Livran Rookstayer (*) (T) Estela 46 - 0:00 4:15 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
11 Nikoshima Old Zanerarook (*) (T) Solidera 33 - 0:00 32:15 19:00 2:45 3:45 1:45 3:45 0:00 5:00 2:00
12 Zabaro Jarvia (*) (T) Antica 70 - 31:30 35:15 15:30 0:00 4:00 1:30 3:45 0:00 4:15 2:00
13 Krzysiek of Rookgaard (*) (T) Harmonia 107 - 26:15 26:15 9:45 2:15 1:30 1:15 3:30 0:00 1:15 0:00
14 William Cunha (*) (T) Honbra 44 - 56:30 21:45 12:45 2:45 1:45 2:00 3:00 0:30 0:00 2:45
15 Rookgaard Fvinte (*) (T) Lutabra 44 - 32:30 38:30 14:45 2:00 1:45 1:45 2:45 1:45 1:15 3:30
16 Saky (*) (T) Relembra 55 - 29:45 6:00 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 2:45 0:15 0:00 0:15
17 Levi Miresty (*) (T) Solidera 33 - 11:30 22:30 8:30 0:15 0:45 0:30 2:45 0:00 1:15 3:00
18 Matador Skull (*) (T) Peloria 40 - 15:30 11:45 5:30 0:30 1:45 0:30 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
19 Sebastian Krabba (*) (T) Antica 76 - 68:15 28:45 7:15 0:00 0:15 2:00 2:45 0:00 0:15 2:00
20 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 100 - 87:15 41:15 21:30 4:45 1:15 4:00 2:30 2:15 4:15 2:30
21 Caboclo flecha (*) (T) Quintera 35 - 7:30 14:30 10:45 0:00 0:30 3:30 2:30 1:15 3:00 0:00
22 Iron Nan (*) (T) Nefera 28 - 0:00 4:15 4:15 1:15 0:00 0:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
23 Lobis Rokstayer (*) (T) Gladera 87 - 6:00 2:30 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
24 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 88 - 27:00 29:15 11:45 2:45 0:00 2:15 2:15 0:00 2:45 1:45
25 Zydelii (*) (T) Faluna 30 - 10:30 20:30 10:15 3:45 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 3:00 1:15
26 Ramzan (*) (T) Bona 61 - 0:00 39:15 12:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 6:15 3:00
27 Calannthe (*) (T) Damora 65 - 120:00 53:15 21:30 1:45 1:45 1:30 2:15 0:00 6:30 7:45
28 Alisson Rookguard (*) (T) Garnera 66 - 54:30 36:30 14:30 2:00 2:15 2:45 2:00 0:00 3:15 2:15
29 Wisdoom Warrior (*) (T) Vita 41 - 25:15 18:00 9:15 0:45 2:45 0:00 2:00 0:30 1:15 2:00
30 Krovinixty (*) (T) Talera 26 - 0:00 2:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
31 Mick the Guard (*) (T) Nefera 65 - 7:00 25:45 13:30 3:15 0:45 1:00 2:00 0:00 3:45 2:45
32 Infinity Harry (*) (T) Calmera 101 - 6:00 6:30 3:30 0:15 1:15 0:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Boniek (*) (T) Garnera 55 - 9:30 7:45 2:45 0:15 0:30 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:15
34 Clovandos (*) (T) Harmonia 27 - 0:00 2:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00
35 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 61 - 17:45 20:30 8:00 0:15 0:15 3:00 1:45 0:00 2:15 0:30
36 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 55 - 63:15 22:00 9:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:45 1:30 2:30 2:15
37 Sack Chrac (*) (T) Harmonia 36 - 9:45 11:15 9:00 4:30 1:15 1:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Sandor Fox (*) (T) Quintera 26 - 0:00 2:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
39 Rooker in Secura (*) (T) Secura 30 - 0:00 21:45 17:30 4:30 0:30 2:30 1:30 0:30 4:00 4:00
40 Ruker Rukador (*) (T) Gentebra 37 - 19:15 5:00 4:15 0:45 1:30 0:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
41 Mystyc Angel (*) (T) Solidera 47 - 3:15 25:15 15:00 4:45 1:15 2:30 1:30 0:15 1:30 3:15
42 Tarja Swordfury (*) (T) Wintera 63 - 28:30 8:00 5:15 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:30 1:45 0:00 0:15
43 Wine Addams (*) (T) Calmera 49 - 35:45 12:15 3:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:30 0:00 1:15 0:00
44 Milky Rook (*) (T) Antica 32 - 42:45 6:30 3:30 0:00 1:15 0:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00
45 Matusalem on Rook (*) (T) Antica 63 - 19:00 3:15 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
46 Gren of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 59 - 6:30 9:15 7:15 0:15 0:00 1:00 1:15 1:00 0:30 3:15
47 Unlucky Rooker (*) (T) Honbra 28 - 0:00 10:30 10:30 1:00 1:45 2:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 4:30
48 Fefe Cargas (*) (T) Talera 30 - 5:30 5:30 4:30 2:15 0:30 0:15 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
49 Hugot Blayron (*) (T) Secura 77 - 14:45 16:45 6:30 0:30 0:30 0:45 1:15 1:00 2:30 0:00
50 Saz on Rook (*) (T) Pacera 35 - 18:45 13:00 8:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 2:15 2:15
51 Caparoz (*) (T) Inabra 52 - 49:15 31:15 12:45 1:45 1:15 2:00 1:15 0:45 3:45 2:00
52 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 90 - 34:30 19:30 7:45 1:30 0:30 1:00 1:15 0:30 2:00 1:00
53 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 12:45 7:00 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:15
54 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 121 - 32:30 20:00 4:15 0:30 0:00 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:45 1:15
55 Ana Rosaa (*) (T) Astera 48 - 1:00 3:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:30
56 Vovo de rook (*) (T) Gladera 31 - 15:00 14:15 5:30 1:30 0:45 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 1:15
57 Trisstania (*) (T) Lobera 34 - 2:30 6:30 3:45 0:00 0:00 2:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Goku Spellcaster (*) (T) Kalibra 34 - 6:45 22:00 5:15 0:15 0:30 0:45 1:00 0:00 1:15 1:30
59 Sir James Eckert (*) (T) Antica 66 - 2:00 2:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Sociable Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 44 - 6:00 6:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
61 Alumni Knight (*) (T) Gladera 26 - 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Aethas Sonnenhaescher (*) (T) Antica 27 - 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
63 Goku Rigoku (*) (T) Peloria 80 - 6:30 2:15 1:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
64 Panclasta (*) (T) Talera 28 - 4:00 5:45 3:15 0:30 0:45 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00
65 Kher Rookslayer (*) (T) Monza 52 - 12:15 9:45 4:15 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 1:15 1:15
66 Hell mix of the sky (*) (T) Peloria 40 - 0:00 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Sinuous Sister (*) (T) Solidera 38 - 15:30 4:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15
68 Oopa (*) (T) Descubra 26 - 27:15 11:00 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30
69 Godness Mars on rook (*) (T) Wintera 46 - 3:15 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Solidera 82 - 29:15 16:15 5:45 0:00 0:15 1:30 0:45 0:00 1:45 1:30
71 Rockaleta Dark (*) (T) Wintera 36 - 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Rookson (*) (T) Kalibra 29 - 0:00 2:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00
73 Artur Leon (*) (T) Belobra 40 - 53:15 28:00 8:30 0:30 3:30 2:00 0:45 1:45 0:00 0:00
74 Mort Eldon (*) (T) Vunira 66 - 5:30 3:15 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00
75 Sir Animal (*) (T) Lobera 48 - 7:45 2:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
76 Blakroc (*) (T) Lobera 30 - 0:00 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Rook Top (*) (T) Luminera 43 - 1:30 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 Nove Trich (*) (T) Garnera 58 - 47:30 6:00 4:45 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:30 1:30 0:15 1:30
79 Alvarez Rookstayer (*) (T) Pacera 54 - 17:30 12:30 5:45 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 3:30
80 Nameless Pharaoh (*) (T) Harmonia 50 - 20:30 9:00 2:15 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00
81 Rocker Du Fernando (*) (T) Impera 34 - 13:30 25:15 2:45 0:30 1:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00
82 Luki Rookstayer (*) (T) Solidera 43 - 0:45 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Sonbi (*) (T) Solidera 49 - 0:30 4:30 1:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:15
84 Fire Fox Fire (*) (T) Bona 66 - 5:00 2:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30
85 Malvado Imortal (*) (T) Impera 37 - 8:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Supremo cavaleiro (*) (T) Talera 36 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Oivalf amil (*) (T) Impera 86 - 0:00 2:30 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15
88 Nad Rookia (*) (T) Calmera 31 - 0:00 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Surnuz (*) (T) Impera 77 - 2:15 2:30 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 Belmarduk Shamash (*) (T) Gladera 33 - 14:45 2:45 1:45 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Conedanet (*) (T) Gladera 37 - 1:30 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Blade Rooker (*) (T) Bona 38 - 4:00 4:00 2:15 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30
93 Deman Rook Gogon (*) (T) Nefera 30 - 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Celayli Trus (*) (T) Quelibra 36 - 4:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
95 Frez Fito (*) (T) Refugia 50 - 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Rook Golden Warrior (*) (T) Luminera 65 - 2:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Lesiu Obwiesiu (*) (T) Harmonia 40 - 1:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
98 Narruto Shippuden (*) (T) Impera 31 - 1:15 2:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 41 - 1:30 10:45 8:00 1:00 1:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 1:45 2:45
100 Alane Rooker (*) (T) Nefera 31 - 0:15 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15