Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 3EK: 4RP: 6S: 1 MS: 54ED: 32
Players online: 13030 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Flan Tareena (*) (T) Garnera 31 - 3:00 169:15 80:45 10:45 6:45 13:00 12:30 13:45 10:15 13:45
2 Muddy Styx (*) (T) Luminera 47 - 4:45 59:00 38:30 1:45 3:15 5:45 8:45 7:00 5:30 6:30
3 Sam Sir Konin (*) (T) Pyra 44 - 56:15 103:00 39:00 7:00 3:30 8:30 7:30 2:00 6:30 4:00
4 Nevixxa (*) (T) Pyra 56 - 78:45 107:45 46:30 5:00 3:00 10:15 6:45 3:30 5:30 12:30
5 Yhb (*) (T) Serdebra 44 - 98:15 58:45 11:30 1:45 1:00 2:00 6:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
6 Trathos (*) (T) Estela 166 - 141:45 120:30 38:30 5:00 5:30 5:45 5:45 4:15 6:00 6:15
7 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 198 - 168:30 122:15 32:00 5:15 3:45 4:00 5:45 6:30 4:45 2:00
8 Chapel of skorm (*) (T) Garnera 41 - 3:30 93:00 29:15 1:15 5:30 1:45 5:30 5:00 4:15 6:00
9 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 96 - 68:15 100:30 23:15 1:00 6:30 5:30 4:30 4:15 0:00 1:30
10 Eowzin (*) (T) Helera 41 - 1:15 29:00 19:30 5:00 4:15 0:15 4:15 0:15 5:15 0:15
11 Ferobra Rookgaard (*) (T) Ferobra 42 - 1:30 33:30 21:45 1:30 3:30 3:00 4:15 3:15 3:15 3:00
12 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 60 - 81:45 33:30 25:45 1:45 5:00 5:00 4:00 3:45 4:15 2:00
13 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 138 - 131:45 128:00 39:15 2:45 4:30 4:45 3:45 7:15 9:00 7:15
14 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 95 - 49:30 46:30 13:45 0:00 4:15 1:45 3:45 0:00 0:00 4:00
15 Miguelito Vallerius (*) (T) Bona 52 - 5:45 9:45 4:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
16 Galveros (*) (T) Antica 64 - 6:00 7:45 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:30 0:15 0:00 1:15
17 Sword Singer (*) (T) Peloria 32 - 2:30 6:30 6:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 3:15 0:45 0:15 1:30
18 Calannthe (*) (T) Damora 43 - 25:00 92:30 38:30 7:45 4:00 4:00 3:00 2:00 8:45 9:00
19 Rook Liker (*) (T) Garnera 40 - 0:15 28:15 18:30 0:00 4:15 0:15 2:45 5:00 6:15 0:00
20 Tarja Swordfury (*) (T) Wintera 53 - 28:15 18:15 7:45 0:00 2:15 0:00 2:45 0:00 2:30 0:15
21 Tokito Rooker (*) (T) Peloria 36 - 29:00 21:45 6:45 0:30 0:15 0:45 2:30 0:00 2:00 0:45
22 Payton (*) (T) Antica 119 - 73:30 86:15 17:45 2:45 0:00 1:15 2:30 1:45 6:15 3:15
23 Ralez Awangardowy Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 48 - 0:15 14:45 14:30 0:15 2:00 2:00 2:30 3:00 2:15 2:30
24 Epkz (*) (T) Peloria 48 - 6:45 76:30 15:15 2:00 1:15 3:30 2:30 2:45 1:45 1:30
25 Sir Lupus Wolsey (*) (T) Vunira 29 - 0:00 11:45 10:45 1:00 0:15 2:45 2:30 1:30 1:15 1:30
26 Demian the loleado (*) (T) Solidera 37 - 0:30 21:30 16:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 2:00 5:00 3:30
27 Rook Arrow (*) (T) Gentebra 51 - 14:45 62:45 11:00 0:00 1:45 2:30 2:15 2:45 1:45 0:00
28 Saky (*) (T) Relembra 44 - 17:00 47:45 14:00 0:30 0:15 1:15 2:15 2:15 2:15 5:15
29 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 81 - 83:15 38:15 15:00 0:00 2:15 2:30 2:15 3:00 2:00 3:00
30 Hugot Blayron (*) (T) Secura 76 - 37:15 19:45 12:30 1:45 3:00 2:15 2:15 0:00 2:30 0:45
31 Fahrad (*) (T) Garnera 52 - 18:00 20:45 12:00 0:00 3:30 1:15 2:15 3:45 1:15 0:00
32 Nostalgic Rookgaard (*) (T) Serdebra 51 - 7:45 2:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Fusor (*) (T) Talera 51 - 0:00 4:45 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 2:30 0:15 0:00
34 Wine Addams (*) (T) Calmera 38 - 1:00 28:00 12:30 1:00 3:00 2:15 2:00 1:30 2:30 0:15
35 Tanyssa (*) (T) Belobra 26 - 0:15 4:30 4:30 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:45 0:00 1:00 0:00
36 Gren of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 58 - 38:00 11:45 4:15 0:15 1:15 0:45 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:00
37 Adiwin Ming (*) (T) Solidera 45 - 73:45 49:00 14:15 1:00 0:45 0:30 1:45 3:15 2:00 5:00
38 Cardepo Pieszy (*) (T) Bona 28 - 0:45 13:00 13:00 1:15 0:00 1:15 1:45 2:45 2:30 3:30
39 Gama Mony (*) (T) Zuna 31 - 0:00 3:45 3:45 0:45 0:00 0:30 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:30
40 Xayeek (*) (T) Kenora 104 - 111:30 68:30 16:00 2:45 2:45 1:15 1:45 2:45 2:30 2:15
41 Japet (*) (T) Estela 42 - 5:00 40:45 7:30 1:30 1:15 0:45 1:45 1:30 0:45 0:00
42 Thibeau (*) (T) Faluna 31 - 0:00 23:45 21:15 2:00 2:00 2:15 1:45 2:30 8:45 2:00
43 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 118 - 37:30 26:00 10:00 0:45 1:30 3:00 1:30 1:00 1:30 0:45
44 Marceluhh Rooker (*) (T) Gentebra 28 - 1:45 2:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00
45 Rookie Konon (*) (T) Antica 37 - 30:30 15:15 7:00 0:15 0:00 1:00 1:30 1:45 0:00 2:30
46 Mary Rookstayer (*) (T) Gentebra 37 - 0:00 9:00 3:45 0:00 1:45 0:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Sir James Eckert (*) (T) Antica 66 - 10:00 8:45 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 1:30 1:00
48 Shang Tsung Rookgaard (*) (T) Luminera 103 - 3:30 28:15 8:15 1:15 2:00 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 2:15
49 Felipe Kfoury (*) (T) Lobera 82 - 1:45 4:00 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Evoryum (*) (T) Nefera 32 - 1:30 2:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00
51 Matheus Cafa (*) (T) Menera 41 - 30:00 35:00 4:45 0:15 1:45 0:30 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00
52 Lady Elga (*) (T) Descubra 34 - 1:00 10:15 10:15 0:15 0:00 2:30 1:00 2:00 2:15 2:15
53 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 87 - 38:30 24:00 6:45 0:00 1:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 1:45 2:00
54 Xikititinha (*) (T) Impera 37 - 0:00 2:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:15
55 Pizza Baiana (*) (T) Impera 27 - 0:00 3:15 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 2:15 0:00 0:00
56 Jason maldito (*) (T) Garnera 43 - 0:00 9:15 2:30 0:30 0:00 0:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
57 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 70 - 17:45 16:30 6:45 0:45 2:30 0:30 1:00 0:00 2:00 0:00
58 Old evil Eye (*) (T) Secura 66 - 16:45 16:45 5:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:15 1:45 0:45
59 Vlad Lenim (*) (T) Bona 46 - 28:30 73:00 27:45 9:15 0:15 0:00 1:00 2:00 7:45 7:30
60 Tazuna Momochi (*) (T) Harmonia 34 - 6:45 3:00 2:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:15 0:00
61 Neo Command Rooker (*) (T) Garnera 45 - 11:00 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Solidera 81 - 23:15 22:30 6:30 0:30 0:00 1:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 3:30
63 Wunzzo Rookguard (*) (T) Antica 27 - 0:00 13:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:30
64 Bonsai Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 61 - 68:45 39:00 4:00 0:00 1:30 1:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 18:15 13:30 5:15 0:45 0:00 1:15 0:45 0:00 1:30 1:00
66 Old'nite (*) (T) Luminera 27 - 0:00 3:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:00
67 Guardian Rookgard (*) (T) Vunira 37 - 6:15 19:30 13:00 0:45 3:30 1:00 0:45 1:00 4:00 2:00
68 Psidox (*) (T) Lobera 98 - 1:00 2:00 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00
69 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 64 - 55:45 5:15 2:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00
70 Ligax Zetharie (*) (T) Vunira 48 - 27:15 27:00 6:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:45 0:00 3:00 1:15
71 Maroulife The Magestic (*) (T) Wintera 30 - 6:15 10:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:15
72 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) Vunira 58 - 46:00 34:15 9:00 0:45 1:00 1:15 0:45 2:30 1:00 1:45
73 Wai lk (*) (T) Antica 55 - 15:30 21:45 6:30 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:45 1:30 1:15 0:00
74 Stonetitus (*) (T) Vunira 52 - 54:00 33:30 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:15
75 Elite Yodao (*) (T) Calmera 39 - 7:45 11:00 3:15 0:45 0:15 0:45 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00
76 Madzia Wiencek (*) (T) Peloria 50 - 0:45 7:30 3:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:30
77 Rexus fuc (*) (T) Zunera 36 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 Marca Lore (*) (T) Bona 26 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Roc Cube (*) (T) Impera 34 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00
80 Kinnie (*) (T) Belobra 59 - 12:30 34:00 2:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15
81 Lord Nivlak (*) (T) Gladera 53 - 0:45 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Rookero de'Master (*) (T) Vunira 122 - 10:00 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Rook Guarder (*) (T) Secura 37 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Chronus lord (*) (T) Pacera 36 - 38:30 11:45 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 3:45 0:30 0:00
85 Ranodraken (*) (T) Gentebra 27 - 4:00 3:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Tervuren (*) (T) Gladera 63 - 0:30 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Daz Bournes on Rook (*) (T) Pacera 39 - 4:30 8:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15
88 Zky Rookstayer (*) (T) Vunira 55 - 63:00 16:30 5:45 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:45 1:15 1:30
89 Miominmio (*) (T) Impera 49 - 63:00 19:00 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 Nolos Armagon (*) (T) Lobera 75 - 15:45 51:15 11:30 0:00 0:15 4:00 0:30 1:30 3:15 2:00
91 Kher Rookslayer (*) (T) Monza 54 - 0:00 2:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:30 0:30 0:00
92 Meacham (*) (T) Impera 57 - 47:00 57:15 14:45 1:30 7:00 4:30 0:30 1:15 0:00 0:00
93 Infinity Harry (*) (T) Calmera 101 - 21:30 6:45 2:00 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00
94 Earthcake (*) (T) Talera 35 - 18:45 28:00 5:45 0:00 2:15 2:15 0:30 0:15 0:30 0:00
95 Soyra (*) (T) Secura 30 - 19:30 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:00
96 Herr Asics (*) (T) Gladera 116 - 18:45 21:30 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Castro Macnasty (*) (T) Zunera 30 - 1:00 2:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
98 Daze'Ann (*) (T) Vunira 38 - 2:15 13:15 5:30 3:15 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:30
99 Rookgaard Fvinte (*) (T) Lutabra 35 - 21:45 12:45 3:15 1:00 0:15 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:30
100 Eunika (*) (T) Monza 45 - 2:15 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00