Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 3EK: 4P: 1RP: 14 MS: 38D: 1ED: 39
Players online: 15096 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Warborn Bruno (*) (T) Ferobra 216 RP 395:45 289:45 151:00 15:15 22:30 19:30 24:00 23:15 24:00 22:30
2 Soh Apanho (*) (T) Honbra 39 D 511:45 208:30 124:00 7:00 22:30 17:45 17:15 23:00 18:30 18:00
3 Serith Thobill (*) (T) Harmonia 150 RP 809:00 306:45 159:30 23:00 22:30 20:45 24:00 22:30 24:00 22:45
4 Khaedzinn (*) (T) Assombra 88 MS 156:00 180:45 89:30 15:30 22:15 8:30 10:45 15:45 10:00 6:45
5 Old John (*) (T) Astera 734 MS 748:15 284:00 155:00 23:00 22:15 21:00 21:00 23:00 22:15 22:30
6 Dankofeng Taavz (*) (T) Estela 468 ED 471:45 175:00 73:15 16:15 22:15 8:45 12:45 6:00 1:00 6:15
7 Bolt of Blackout (*) (T) Ferobra 200 RP 367:15 256:15 149:45 15:00 22:15 18:30 24:00 23:15 24:00 22:45
8 Braykanzin (*) (T) Serdebra 86 MS 257:45 217:15 142:00 21:00 22:15 14:45 22:15 19:30 22:00 20:15
9 Saga of Illuminati (*) (T) Celesta 58 ED 529:30 188:00 157:15 23:00 22:15 19:00 23:30 23:30 23:30 22:30
10 Sevenfoldino (*) (T) Belobra 177 RP 533:30 269:00 153:00 21:45 22:15 18:00 22:00 23:00 23:30 22:30
11 Kefiran (*) (T) Belobra 348 EK 727:45 306:00 154:15 23:00 22:15 15:15 23:30 23:30 24:00 22:45
12 Neper Iriokim (*) (T) Belluma 45 MS 0:00 148:15 144:00 10:15 22:15 17:15 24:00 23:30 24:00 22:45
13 Miki Pistoleiro (*) (T) Ferobra 234 RP 232:30 276:15 140:45 15:15 22:15 16:30 24:00 16:30 23:30 22:45
14 Biscoito Atacante (*) (T) Dibra 138 MS 281:30 249:45 144:00 16:00 22:15 18:00 21:15 22:30 21:45 22:15
15 Uruk Nazj (*) (T) Macabra 348 EK 588:00 182:15 109:00 6:45 22:15 7:45 12:00 23:00 17:45 19:30
16 Gut Ti Dibra (*) (T) Dibra 101 MS 231:00 244:45 123:45 19:45 22:15 12:45 18:15 19:15 17:15 14:15
17 Claudete Motoqueira (*) (T) Dibra 141 ED 306:00 276:30 132:45 22:30 22:00 17:15 18:45 18:15 20:15 13:45
18 Ti Heal (*) (T) Dibra 177 ED 194:00 290:15 148:45 22:45 22:00 19:00 23:30 22:45 16:00 22:45
19 Volti Dibrei (*) (T) Dibra 117 MS 0:00 218:45 152:45 21:30 22:00 19:30 20:30 23:15 23:30 22:30
20 Yu Catho (*) (T) Dibra 301 ED 377:15 139:30 69:45 12:15 22:00 8:45 3:30 4:15 2:45 16:15
21 Eliite David (*) (T) Pacera 366 EK 238:00 196:45 127:45 15:15 22:00 15:45 20:30 20:15 11:30 22:30
22 Monkzin Summoner (*) (T) Dibra 57 MS 35:15 170:00 144:00 15:15 22:00 20:30 21:45 22:30 23:30 18:30
23 Klanrhinox (*) (T) Honbra 84 EK 522:00 215:45 117:15 9:45 22:00 17:45 17:15 14:00 18:30 18:00
24 Don Ruan Snakeheart (*) (T) Honbra 648 MS 155:30 280:30 149:00 22:45 22:00 17:00 21:45 19:30 23:45 22:15
25 Nevin Taton (*) (T) Carnera 143 ED 326:45 176:45 100:30 5:30 21:45 7:30 18:00 12:30 17:30 17:45
26 Dragos Snow (*) (T) Funera 130 MS 563:15 213:15 88:45 17:15 21:45 14:15 23:45 1:15 6:00 4:30
27 Solrack Yer (*) (T) Wintera 371 MS 120:00 232:30 131:15 22:00 21:45 14:45 18:30 13:15 19:30 21:30
28 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 323 ED 738:30 268:00 133:15 20:15 21:45 6:00 20:15 22:30 22:00 20:30
29 Moura Blocker (*) (T) Macabra 258 ED 407:45 186:45 87:15 18:15 21:45 12:00 4:00 8:30 6:00 16:45
30 Xauar Mireciel (*) (T) Dibra 149 ED 96:15 242:00 136:15 19:15 21:30 16:30 22:30 15:30 21:30 19:30
31 Dad smouk (*) (T) Descubra 608 RP 501:15 265:45 122:00 21:45 21:30 16:30 20:00 13:15 14:45 14:15
32 Lerhit (*) (T) Quelibra 519 MS 259:15 206:00 87:00 22:45 21:30 15:00 1:45 2:30 4:30 19:00
33 Za Pal Nczka (*) (T) Belluma 95 MS 80:15 78:45 63:00 18:00 21:30 2:45 12:45 0:30 7:30 0:00
34 Sio Lover (*) (T) Relania 282 ED 760:00 302:00 158:45 22:00 21:30 21:15 24:00 23:30 24:00 22:30
35 Ons Sync (*) (T) Lobera 402 ED 425:15 179:15 83:00 9:15 21:30 8:15 12:15 21:30 10:15 0:00
36 Psy Lyze (*) (T) Serdebra 85 ED 0:00 201:00 94:45 16:30 21:30 14:45 23:15 4:30 12:45 1:30
37 Wanted Calabria (*) (T) Dibra 123 ED 294:45 264:45 129:30 22:15 21:30 14:45 21:30 22:45 10:45 16:00
38 Malfurion Ed (*) (T) Harmonia 106 ED 132:30 105:15 66:15 1:15 21:30 6:30 12:45 16:00 2:00 6:15
39 Musaick (*) (T) Descubra 286 MS 428:30 158:15 67:45 8:00 21:30 10:30 1:15 12:30 8:30 5:30
40 Wytrawny Bolec (*) (T) Relania 110 MS 0:00 312:30 91:00 19:00 21:15 3:30 8:15 13:15 21:15 4:30
41 Slap (*) (T) Torpera 46 MS 27:00 71:45 64:15 11:45 21:15 5:45 0:15 20:00 2:45 2:30
42 Kako Hunting (*) (T) Belobra 374 ED 752:00 290:00 146:45 22:00 21:15 19:30 22:15 16:45 23:30 21:30
43 Tyr Own (*) (T) Serdebra 464 ED 559:00 147:15 49:45 10:00 21:15 8:00 5:15 3:15 1:45 0:15
44 Si Nis Trox (*) (T) Dibra 140 MS 178:15 201:30 139:45 19:00 21:15 20:30 23:15 17:30 18:00 20:15
45 Yagris Nalif (*) (T) Kalibra 87 EK 86:45 59:15 27:30 2:30 21:15 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
46 Wizarblue (*) (T) Gentebra 515 MS 336:45 193:45 102:45 15:30 21:00 20:45 20:15 3:45 15:45 5:45
47 Cicuta the rogue (*) (T) Pacera 663 RP 250:00 127:15 69:30 4:45 21:00 8:30 8:45 12:45 5:00 8:45
48 Kcormaj (*) (T) Dibra 123 ED 120:15 257:30 124:00 20:00 21:00 20:00 20:00 8:15 16:45 18:00
49 Ceta Bobo (*) (T) Lutabra 146 MS 558:15 207:00 100:45 23:00 21:00 19:15 21:30 12:15 3:45 0:00
50 Balanga em Ombra (*) (T) Ombra 265 ED 587:30 220:00 107:30 19:15 21:00 6:15 19:00 22:30 7:15 12:15
51 Woor Zenidius (*) (T) Vunira 45 K 89:30 238:45 147:30 18:45 20:45 18:30 21:45 22:15 23:45 21:45
52 Njorn (*) (T) Menera 375 MS 432:00 146:30 79:30 4:00 20:45 16:45 12:30 9:00 11:15 5:15
53 Limburgger (*) (T) Talera 184 ED 399:00 137:30 64:00 6:00 20:45 8:00 13:15 7:30 7:45 0:45
54 Ke vinho (*) (T) Celebra 1124 EK 137:30 221:30 119:00 18:30 20:45 10:00 18:00 16:30 17:45 17:30
55 Elder Todes (*) (T) Belobra 133 ED 469:45 257:00 127:45 18:30 20:45 11:15 16:00 21:30 21:15 18:30
56 Thiago Lima (*) (T) Celebra 210 MS 571:30 258:15 136:45 21:15 20:30 19:30 22:00 21:15 17:45 14:30
57 Morn Nathon (*) (T) Torpera 45 MS 114:30 249:30 112:45 23:00 20:30 11:00 23:15 15:00 19:15 0:45
58 Zulaught Aidir (*) (T) Harmonia 68 ED 478:15 228:00 141:00 23:00 20:30 18:45 23:00 22:30 15:30 17:45
59 Gavanim (*) (T) Venebra 183 MS 494:30 264:00 134:45 21:15 20:15 15:45 21:00 21:30 22:15 12:45
60 Lamuria Slayer (*) (T) Talera 126 MS 335:45 274:00 136:30 18:45 20:15 18:00 20:45 20:45 19:45 18:15
61 Fuuka Aoi (*) (T) Honbra 153 RP 626:00 216:15 115:15 15:30 20:15 13:45 7:15 20:30 24:00 14:00
62 Shietius Argo (*) (T) Dibra 47 MS 280:00 257:45 123:45 20:45 20:15 20:00 11:45 15:15 20:30 15:15
63 Wreed (*) (T) Garnera 127 ED 624:15 275:30 143:30 19:15 20:15 17:30 23:30 23:00 23:30 16:30
64 Tomur Furia (*) (T) Furia 156 MS 536:00 121:30 114:45 14:00 20:15 15:30 13:45 15:00 16:15 20:00
65 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 303 ED 783:30 288:45 151:15 22:30 20:15 21:15 21:30 22:00 23:15 20:30
66 Sardor (*) (T) Refugia 164 MS 590:00 141:00 77:00 19:45 20:15 4:15 0:00 4:30 9:30 18:45
67 Fe Fyx (*) (T) Serdebra 471 MS 0:00 102:45 62:15 17:30 20:00 3:00 6:45 7:45 0:00 7:15
68 Neeyz (*) (T) Relembra 231 ED 0:00 112:15 84:45 13:30 20:00 13:30 9:45 17:45 10:15 0:00
69 Heira Galia (*) (T) Dibra 266 MS 274:00 221:00 98:45 8:00 20:00 14:45 14:45 16:15 12:15 12:45
70 Huxy Hell (*) (T) Lobera 394 ED 623:00 250:45 121:45 19:00 20:00 9:00 17:30 21:00 15:15 20:00
71 Lord Lunatikus (*) (T) Quelibra 123 MS 332:00 85:15 53:45 10:45 20:00 6:30 14:00 0:15 2:15 0:00
72 Hubix (*) (T) Relania 192 MS 676:00 237:45 124:45 14:30 20:00 8:30 17:15 22:00 22:30 20:00
73 Akwariumelo (*) (T) Antica 155 EK 313:15 143:15 87:45 9:15 20:00 9:15 10:30 10:30 20:45 7:30
74 Panks Panks (*) (T) Quelibra 141 MS 537:00 196:30 124:15 14:45 20:00 15:45 21:00 22:15 20:15 10:15
75 Guarda Wicked (*) (T) Relembra 590 RP 464:00 195:30 118:15 21:15 20:00 19:00 8:30 22:00 15:30 12:00
76 Sir Looking (*) (T) Lobera 196 ED 394:30 208:15 68:15 13:30 20:00 12:15 12:45 9:45 0:00 0:00
77 Asmin Arco (*) (T) Firmera 161 ED 612:45 263:15 141:00 21:30 20:00 15:00 21:45 20:30 20:45 21:30
78 Defunk (*) (T) Noctera 455 ED 287:00 194:00 92:30 20:45 20:00 4:15 6:15 21:45 17:15 2:15
79 Paranoid Mcgee (*) (T) Gladera 234 MS 294:30 196:00 82:15 11:00 20:00 8:15 18:00 16:45 8:00 0:15
80 Milenove Force (*) (T) Honbra 492 ED 448:45 181:45 80:45 18:45 19:45 7:45 14:15 10:30 6:15 3:30
81 Kit Yslovah (*) (T) Serdebra 107 ED 470:45 172:30 119:00 17:30 19:45 15:45 16:30 19:15 16:45 13:30
82 Rax Snakeheart (*) (T) Relembra 410 ED 215:30 168:00 107:15 11:45 19:45 19:15 21:45 10:15 13:30 11:00
83 Sanbada Abrabaxis (*) (T) Dibra 33 ED 188:15 254:15 125:15 17:00 19:45 19:15 16:15 19:00 20:45 13:15
84 Boneco Josiax (*) (T) Belobra 282 ED 529:45 181:00 106:15 18:45 19:45 7:30 17:30 13:30 16:15 13:00
85 Old Aleex (*) (T) Carnera 175 MS 131:00 178:30 75:00 9:45 19:45 5:45 7:00 16:45 8:30 7:30
86 Tutuzin Kobra (*) (T) Wintera 281 ED 539:00 241:30 112:45 20:15 19:45 16:45 14:00 19:30 15:45 6:45
87 Satansz (*) (T) Firmera 401 ED 278:30 210:00 97:45 19:00 19:45 17:00 10:15 12:00 11:15 8:30
88 Tomale Boltada (*) (T) Estela 180 RP 617:30 230:15 110:45 10:15 19:45 13:00 21:45 20:00 15:45 10:15
89 Favaxapadex (*) (T) Inabra 204 MS 487:30 220:45 99:00 21:15 19:45 15:30 11:30 20:45 10:15 0:00
90 Zae Mortem (*) (T) Carnera 82 MS 36:00 180:45 125:45 20:45 19:45 15:30 21:30 15:00 19:45 13:30
91 Reno Druid (*) (T) Talera 177 ED 461:15 203:45 111:15 16:00 19:45 14:15 14:45 17:30 14:15 14:45
92 Jao Darnevis (*) (T) Lutabra 156 MS 484:15 237:15 110:45 3:30 19:45 13:30 13:30 18:45 19:45 22:00
93 Brokis (*) (T) Celebra 65 ED 557:15 254:45 136:00 18:00 19:45 15:45 20:15 21:30 22:00 18:45
94 Ellina Tera (*) (T) Venebra 125 ED 505:15 121:15 117:15 10:30 19:30 17:45 19:30 19:00 14:15 16:45
95 Sturms (*) (T) Honbra 457 ED 509:45 176:15 106:45 17:00 19:30 12:45 15:45 14:15 12:45 14:45
96 Talinn (*) (T) Venebra 384 ED 542:45 222:30 118:15 14:45 19:30 16:30 19:15 18:00 15:00 15:15
97 Caneela Seca (*) (T) Gentebra 363 MS 158:30 190:00 118:15 17:30 19:30 14:45 20:45 16:15 13:00 16:30
98 Tutsuy Sherykerel (*) (T) Honbra 282 D 441:00 186:30 105:30 11:00 19:30 14:15 21:00 9:45 10:30 19:30
99 Cinquentao Honesto (*) (T) Honbra 322 ED 432:15 255:00 132:15 20:45 19:30 14:15 20:45 17:15 20:45 19:00
100 Trevisz Madness (*) (T) Assombra 183 MS 164:30 112:15 68:15 17:15 19:30 9:15 11:00 1:15 5:45 4:15