Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 7EK: 3P: 2RP: 8S: 3 MS: 42D: 3ED: 32
Players online: 11954 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Grzejnik Rookgaardu (*) (T) Monza 57 - 0:00 65:30 54:30 0:30 10:45 9:15 12:45 2:30 9:00 9:45
2 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 199 - 194:30 134:15 48:30 5:15 9:30 7:30 9:30 3:15 6:00 7:30
3 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 58 - 19:45 68:30 23:45 1:15 7:45 1:30 0:00 1:15 6:00 6:00
4 Fabian of Galana (*) (T) Peloria 49 - 14:00 53:15 15:00 0:15 7:15 4:45 0:00 0:45 2:00 0:00
5 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 37 - 0:15 23:00 10:15 0:45 6:15 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:00
6 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 70 - 23:45 14:45 6:00 0:00 5:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
7 Trathos (*) (T) Estela 165 - 165:30 116:15 30:00 3:30 5:15 4:30 4:45 2:00 4:45 5:15
8 Xayeek (*) (T) Kenora 101 - 96:45 85:45 33:15 3:45 5:00 3:45 5:15 5:45 5:00 4:45
9 Orbi Emir Rookgaard (*) (T) Pyra 54 - 138:45 97:00 24:45 0:00 5:00 7:00 5:00 7:00 0:45 0:00
10 Zabaro Jarvia (*) (T) Antica 60 - 22:30 45:45 24:45 0:00 4:45 0:00 11:15 1:00 2:45 5:00
11 Hugot Blayron (*) (T) Secura 75 - 46:30 29:30 11:15 0:00 4:30 0:30 1:30 2:30 0:00 2:15
12 Areyano Felix (*) (T) Impera 64 - 1:45 6:30 6:15 0:00 4:15 0:30 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00
13 Adiwin Ming (*) (T) Solidera 38 - 14:30 52:45 24:45 2:00 4:00 0:15 4:30 5:15 6:15 2:30
14 Faber de Rookgaard (*) (T) Impera 33 - 0:00 31:15 21:00 4:00 4:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 7:45 5:00
15 Mayer Gambino (*) (T) Peloria 65 - 58:30 34:30 9:00 0:00 3:45 0:45 1:15 0:45 0:15 2:15
16 Riil (*) (T) Talera 34 - 0:15 3:45 3:45 0:00 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
17 Nevixxa (*) (T) Pyra 49 - 72:45 69:15 16:45 2:15 3:30 1:30 2:15 0:45 4:30 2:00
18 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 64 - 85:15 49:45 7:00 0:15 3:30 1:00 1:15 0:30 0:30 0:00
19 Elwyn Clegane (*) (T) Gentebra 44 - 16:00 9:30 5:45 0:00 3:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
20 Lord Lee Ninja (*) (T) Gladera 89 - 1:30 13:30 10:30 0:00 3:15 0:30 1:15 0:30 5:00 0:00
21 Stonetitus (*) (T) Vunira 49 - 41:15 43:45 17:45 1:30 3:15 2:00 2:45 1:30 4:45 2:00
22 Humbleless (*) (T) Gladera 41 - 0:45 19:00 5:00 0:00 3:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
23 Kezu on Rook (*) (T) Refugia 41 - 1:00 8:15 3:45 0:00 3:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
24 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 94 - 17:15 45:15 14:00 1:00 3:00 0:00 2:30 2:45 2:45 2:00
25 Damilao (*) (T) Harmonia 89 - 21:45 42:30 13:30 0:00 3:00 2:30 2:30 3:15 0:00 2:15
26 General Hiden Skull (*) (T) Impera 65 - 6:45 45:45 7:30 0:45 2:45 0:00 0:30 2:00 0:15 1:15
27 Lobo guardiao (*) (T) Nefera 50 - 36:00 46:00 15:00 0:15 2:45 2:00 2:15 3:15 1:15 3:15
28 Najarany Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 32 - 0:00 19:30 6:00 0:00 2:30 2:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
29 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) Vunira 130 - 55:45 35:45 13:15 0:00 2:30 2:30 1:15 1:30 3:15 2:15
30 Bevisha (*) (T) Estela 40 - 0:15 16:30 6:30 0:15 2:15 1:45 0:30 0:45 0:00 1:00
31 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 79 - 22:30 76:30 15:15 1:45 2:15 2:15 2:15 2:00 2:30 2:15
32 Domacha (*) (T) Vunira 43 - 0:00 3:00 3:00 0:00 2:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Bowling Alley (*) (T) Secura 38 - 0:00 18:45 8:30 0:00 2:15 1:30 0:30 2:00 0:00 2:15
34 Kronnos Rookslayer (*) (T) Talera 101 - 40:30 37:30 15:15 3:00 2:00 0:30 0:15 0:15 7:45 1:30
35 Maniek Rookstayer (*) (T) Pyra 29 - 0:00 21:15 10:15 1:15 2:00 0:15 2:30 0:30 1:45 2:00
36 Rook Arrow (*) (T) Gentebra 47 - 14:45 20:00 16:30 4:15 2:00 0:45 1:15 0:45 4:15 3:15
37 Noagas Iris Ferras (*) (T) Solidera 29 - 3:00 2:45 2:00 0:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Fadigo (*) (T) Bona 54 - 22:30 60:00 10:30 0:00 2:00 2:15 2:00 1:30 2:30 0:15
39 Meski (*) (T) Bona 28 - 0:00 6:15 3:45 0:00 2:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:30
40 Jade Bird (*) (T) Gladera 29 - 0:00 15:30 9:45 0:00 2:00 0:15 2:45 2:15 0:00 2:30
41 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 135 - 175:30 87:45 23:30 0:30 1:45 1:45 0:45 2:00 6:45 10:00
42 Czadii (*) (T) Bona 67 - 22:30 58:45 16:15 1:00 1:45 1:00 1:00 1:15 7:30 2:45
43 Miominmio (*) (T) Impera 48 - 39:00 47:00 14:15 0:30 1:45 2:45 3:00 0:00 3:45 2:30
44 Super Spansher (*) (T) Wintera 33 - 0:30 2:15 2:15 0:00 1:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
45 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Solidera 81 - 7:15 22:00 6:30 0:00 1:45 0:30 1:15 1:45 1:15 0:00
46 Sumima (*) (T) Vunira 30 - 17:15 17:00 1:30 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Sonia Rookgardiana (*) (T) Gentebra 30 - 67:45 37:30 4:15 0:15 1:30 0:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Yhb (*) (T) Serdebra 42 - 69:30 80:15 12:15 0:45 1:15 4:30 1:15 1:30 2:15 0:45
49 Gren of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 57 - 0:45 37:00 8:15 0:30 1:15 0:00 4:30 1:45 0:00 0:15
50 Spin of Rook (*) (T) Monza 35 - 48:30 18:45 10:00 0:00 1:15 2:45 1:45 1:45 2:30 0:00
51 Sebol from Jelonki (*) (T) Harmonia 37 - 19:45 12:30 2:15 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00
52 Par Levi (*) (T) Impera 102 - 24:45 45:30 2:30 0:45 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
53 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 85 - 36:30 30:45 10:15 1:30 1:15 2:00 0:00 2:15 1:15 2:00
54 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) Vunira 55 - 25:00 34:15 12:30 0:45 1:15 0:15 1:30 2:45 2:30 3:30
55 Rookstayer Jay (*) (T) Secura 40 - 0:45 13:15 8:30 0:00 1:15 1:30 0:30 1:00 0:30 3:45
56 Malotrix fight (*) (T) Solidera 32 - 0:00 2:00 1:15 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
57 Fabreq (*) (T) Monza 108 - 18:30 20:30 4:15 0:00 1:00 1:30 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00
58 Ajudante Do Joao (*) (T) Nefera 30 - 0:00 15:00 1:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
59 Sir Animal (*) (T) Lobera 47 - 1:30 13:00 4:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:30
60 Wai lk (*) (T) Antica 54 - 14:30 8:30 1:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Ivan Stukov (*) (T) Luminera 39 - 0:00 14:00 1:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Dzosef (*) (T) Kenora 77 - 1:00 16:00 7:30 0:00 1:00 1:00 1:30 2:30 1:30 0:00
63 Gnas arch (*) (T) Impera 31 - 0:45 22:00 4:15 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:30
64 Young Amigo (*) (T) Antica 29 - 4:15 8:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Jakub Suchyman (*) (T) Vunira 96 - 3:00 9:45 1:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
66 Narruto Shippuden (*) (T) Impera 31 - 6:00 5:30 3:45 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:30 1:30
67 Moriarthy (*) (T) Ferobra 43 - 43:00 46:45 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Cradle of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 70 - 40:00 22:15 5:30 0:00 0:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:45
69 Polaco De Danera (*) (T) Quintera 46 - 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Zky Rookstayer (*) (T) Vunira 54 - 0:15 54:45 12:15 1:00 0:45 0:45 1:15 2:00 3:15 3:15
71 Zigz Wagon (*) (T) Secura 29 - 0:45 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Grap (*) (T) Nefera 28 - 0:15 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
73 Leonello Rook (*) (T) Wintera 32 - 9:00 17:30 3:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Chronus lord (*) (T) Pacera 35 - 28:45 35:45 13:15 0:30 0:45 2:00 3:45 5:45 0:30 0:00
75 Krzysiek of Rookgaard (*) (T) Harmonia 103 - 20:30 30:30 6:00 2:00 0:45 2:30 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
76 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 118 - 34:30 30:00 7:00 0:00 0:30 1:15 1:00 1:30 1:15 1:30
77 Vampyre Louis (*) (T) Lobera 104 - 42:00 21:30 5:30 0:00 0:30 1:15 1:15 0:00 1:00 1:30
78 Tomaszszo Rookgard (*) (T) Kenora 82 - 14:00 15:15 4:30 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:45 0:30
79 Rookgaard Fvinte (*) (T) Lutabra 32 - 4:45 21:00 2:30 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:45
80 Lord mestre de Tenebra (*) (T) Lobera 49 - 1:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Rookstayer Nuflon (*) (T) Vunira 85 - 4:00 4:15 1:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
82 Meacham (*) (T) Impera 56 - 48:15 27:15 2:45 1:30 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Old School Recess (*) (T) Garnera 30 - 0:30 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Ligax Zetharie (*) (T) Vunira 45 - 10:00 21:45 2:30 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
85 Made Inrookgaard (*) (T) Lutabra 27 - 0:00 5:00 5:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 3:15
86 Galveros (*) (T) Antica 64 - 8:45 5:30 1:45 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:15
87 Lord-Emiq (*) (T) Bona 54 - 0:45 3:00 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 94 - 57:00 38:45 22:15 2:00 0:30 0:30 1:45 2:30 7:15 7:45
89 Zu'Rookstayer (*) (T) Celesta 37 - 32:30 36:45 26:45 0:00 0:30 5:15 5:45 7:30 7:30 0:15
90 Bandal (*) (T) Menera 31 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
91 Sweet Meat Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 45 - 7:00 9:15 2:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00
92 Votex (*) (T) Monza 50 - 2:45 6:30 2:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:15
93 Rookzenha (*) (T) Luminera 34 - 0:30 5:15 3:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:30 1:00
94 Destroyer of kaos (*) (T) Talera 58 - 6:30 2:00 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Rookie Konon (*) (T) Antica 36 - 1:45 25:30 10:30 2:00 0:30 3:45 1:45 0:45 0:15 1:30
96 Supah Suke (*) (T) Pacera 53 - 9:15 23:30 8:30 2:30 0:30 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 4:45
97 Livis on Rook (*) (T) Talera 32 - 0:00 4:30 3:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 1:15
98 Daze'Ann (*) (T) Vunira 38 - 1:15 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
99 Matheus Cafa (*) (T) Menera 38 - 1:30 10:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Sarbix (*) (T) Celesta 27 - 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00