Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
EK: 3P: 1RP: 4S: 2 MS: 40ED: 50
Players online: 14459 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Vern Elvel (*) (T) Descubra 381 MS 421:15 167:30 60:45 11:15 7:30 18:45 5:45 9:45 0:00 7:45
2 Hanzo Kurzy (*) (T) Quelibra 262 ED 0:00 135:00 101:15 17:45 15:45 18:45 14:30 19:45 1:30 13:15
3 Umbrella Skull (*) (T) Belobra 90 D 0:00 47:00 47:00 10:30 14:45 18:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:00
4 Sweet Son (*) (T) Celebra 697 ED 0:00 71:00 70:15 5:30 5:15 18:45 20:15 12:00 1:30 7:00
5 Remek (*) (T) Secura 583 RP 0:00 141:30 103:15 15:30 15:00 18:45 20:30 23:45 1:30 8:15
6 Cooker (*) (T) Antica 39 ED 588:30 390:45 137:15 24:00 21:00 18:45 24:00 24:00 1:30 24:00
7 Buda el ganador (*) (T) Impera 82 RP 48:30 113:00 82:15 13:45 12:30 18:45 20:30 4:30 0:00 12:15
8 Corey Duffel (*) (T) Lobera 87 S 0:00 46:30 46:30 10:30 14:30 18:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45
9 Ehinevra (*) (T) Harmonia 284 MS 454:45 322:15 110:00 21:30 12:15 18:30 23:15 19:00 1:30 14:00
10 Swiezaczek (*) (T) Pyra 35 ED 0:00 210:30 99:45 22:45 12:45 18:30 10:15 21:45 1:30 12:15
11 Joseph The Mage (*) (T) Pyra 30 ED 41:30 282:00 133:00 24:00 19:15 18:30 23:30 22:15 1:30 24:00
12 Diabolikka (*) (T) Vunira 30 S 611:00 346:00 126:30 15:15 20:15 18:30 23:45 23:45 1:15 23:45
13 Fuuka Aoi (*) (T) Honbra 153 RP 456:15 350:15 124:00 21:30 20:45 18:30 20:30 19:30 1:30 21:45
14 Hulk Kenpachi (*) (T) Lutabra 50 EK 0:00 132:00 88:45 16:15 13:30 18:30 15:30 15:15 1:30 8:15
15 King Adrianomin (*) (T) Bona 269 ED 552:45 266:45 86:45 15:30 12:15 18:15 20:15 18:45 1:30 0:15
16 Good Faitao (*) (T) Inabra 415 ED 254:30 209:30 70:15 0:00 7:00 18:15 14:45 22:30 1:30 6:15
17 Vahlok (*) (T) Luminera 573 MS 163:15 173:00 104:45 10:30 19:45 18:15 21:30 21:45 1:30 11:30
18 Frigoff Randy (*) (T) Quintera 365 ED 283:30 229:30 105:30 11:00 12:30 18:15 22:15 17:30 1:30 22:30
19 Pai Santana (*) (T) Inabra 228 ED 188:00 236:15 129:15 23:00 20:30 18:15 24:00 22:00 0:45 20:45
20 Jona Os (*) (T) Quelibra 381 ED 269:45 278:30 72:30 14:30 7:00 18:15 10:15 0:00 0:00 22:30
21 Arselym stark (*) (T) Calmera 60 ED 0:00 187:00 99:45 11:15 12:00 18:15 21:45 18:15 1:30 16:45
22 Kenpatsu (*) (T) Serdebra 64 MS 0:00 205:45 91:30 0:00 8:45 18:15 23:00 19:15 0:00 22:15
23 Diego The Chato (*) (T) Quintera 354 ED 265:00 278:00 72:15 14:30 7:00 18:15 10:15 0:00 0:00 22:15
24 Elzyx End (*) (T) Carnera 305 ED 204:45 216:15 122:30 23:00 20:30 18:15 19:45 20:00 1:30 19:30
25 Kayena Dejet (*) (T) Pyra 30 MS 1:15 282:15 132:15 24:00 19:15 18:15 23:15 22:15 1:30 23:45
26 Izzax Bombz (*) (T) Garnera 313 ED 388:45 254:15 65:15 14:30 7:30 18:15 1:45 1:00 0:00 22:15
27 Skullest (*) (T) Serdebra 272 ED 43:45 104:45 78:15 9:30 7:15 18:15 10:30 11:45 0:00 21:00
28 Nkkox (*) (T) Garnera 437 ED 217:30 251:30 73:30 0:00 7:15 18:15 22:30 22:30 1:30 1:30
29 Kago Lerkwoe (*) (T) Pyra 30 MS 1:00 286:00 132:30 24:00 19:15 18:15 23:15 22:15 1:30 24:00
30 Druid Damzs (*) (T) Belobra 199 ED 51:45 138:15 96:15 11:15 19:45 18:15 13:30 22:00 1:30 10:00
31 Kiwix (*) (T) Kenora 333 ED 329:45 312:30 129:30 22:30 20:30 18:15 22:15 22:15 1:30 22:15
32 Kyzueht (*) (T) Quelibra 306 ED 50:30 256:00 120:30 18:00 20:30 18:00 22:15 22:15 1:30 18:00
33 Slowpepe (*) (T) Quelibra 266 ED 232:00 320:45 128:45 22:30 20:15 18:00 22:15 22:15 1:30 22:00
34 Elder Taanker (*) (T) Peloria 247 ED 156:45 254:30 92:45 22:15 20:15 18:00 10:15 0:00 0:00 22:00
35 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 282 ED 591:45 350:15 132:00 23:30 19:45 18:00 24:00 23:45 1:30 21:30
36 Anas Theymie (*) (T) Tortura 247 MS 621:45 383:15 134:45 23:45 20:15 18:00 23:45 23:45 1:30 23:45
37 Darkzonee (*) (T) Antica 54 S 0:00 59:30 59:30 0:00 0:00 18:00 24:00 16:00 1:30 0:00
38 Darth Chapula (*) (T) Belobra 148 MS 0:00 228:45 110:45 23:15 13:00 18:00 20:30 23:15 1:30 11:15
39 Jahcura (*) (T) Honbra 190 ED 345:30 285:00 110:00 22:15 12:15 18:00 19:45 18:15 1:30 18:00
40 Zamasu Neverlight (*) (T) Estela 289 ED 245:30 275:30 86:00 22:30 20:30 18:00 10:15 0:00 0:00 14:45
41 Panks Panks (*) (T) Quelibra 79 MS 169:15 293:45 126:15 21:00 18:00 18:00 22:15 23:00 1:30 22:30
42 Luna Mero (*) (T) Estela 256 ED 269:45 219:15 121:30 22:15 15:15 18:00 22:15 21:30 0:15 22:00
43 Luim Alsahim (*) (T) Quelibra 281 ED 296:15 248:15 95:15 2:30 12:00 18:00 22:15 22:15 1:30 16:45
44 Daniel Hustler (*) (T) Quintera 234 ED 320:15 240:00 121:30 18:00 17:45 18:00 22:00 22:15 1:30 22:00
45 Sant Rafex (*) (T) Honbra 38 D 0:00 32:30 32:30 0:00 2:00 17:45 8:15 4:30 0:00 0:00
46 Zylar Deathstorm (*) (T) Wintera 293 MS 48:00 97:45 65:15 13:30 12:15 17:45 17:45 0:15 0:00 3:45
47 Cichy Gazownik (*) (T) Antica 67 P 369:15 386:15 136:15 24:00 21:00 17:45 24:00 24:00 1:30 24:00
48 Verdones (*) (T) Ombra 216 ED 1:45 177:45 115:45 23:30 16:00 17:45 18:45 16:00 0:00 23:45
49 Vethrfolnir (*) (T) Vita 36 ED 0:00 78:45 69:00 0:00 9:30 17:45 18:45 20:15 0:15 2:30
50 Yapox Hex (*) (T) Relembra 269 MS 327:15 249:30 103:30 20:15 19:45 17:45 19:45 23:45 1:30 0:45
51 Yutso Tano (*) (T) Monza 267 ED 585:15 364:45 128:45 23:45 20:30 17:30 22:30 22:45 0:00 21:45
52 Ketugz (*) (T) Solidera 328 ED 50:15 250:00 101:45 13:00 17:45 17:30 17:30 21:00 1:30 13:30
53 Showbota Mage (*) (T) Belobra 146 MS 0:00 194:45 89:30 13:15 17:00 17:30 22:00 16:30 1:30 1:45
54 Sain Back (*) (T) Quintera 355 ED 145:00 173:00 92:30 12:30 18:00 17:30 15:45 20:45 1:30 6:30
55 Don Charry (*) (T) Talera 336 ED 61:15 232:45 98:45 12:15 17:45 17:30 15:30 20:45 1:30 13:30
56 Istepori (*) (T) Ombra 276 MS 114:30 78:30 57:15 1:45 13:30 17:30 14:30 1:30 0:15 8:15
57 Juizmaniaco (*) (T) Descubra 143 EK 231:30 225:30 92:15 16:15 12:00 17:30 19:30 3:15 0:00 23:45
58 Feowntkiler (*) (T) Serdebra 58 K 23:15 93:45 69:30 7:30 19:15 17:30 21:15 4:00 0:00 0:00
59 Flavinho Swavee (*) (T) Quelibra 59 ED 294:15 204:30 85:45 15:15 17:30 17:15 17:45 12:15 0:00 5:45
60 Katrina Smith (*) (T) Impera 28 S 0:00 28:30 28:30 0:00 0:00 17:15 11:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Baygom (*) (T) Relembra 217 MS 514:00 302:45 115:15 23:00 18:30 17:15 15:30 18:30 1:30 21:00
62 Kako Hunting (*) (T) Belobra 207 ED 540:15 329:30 108:45 24:00 11:00 17:15 19:30 17:45 1:15 18:00
63 Pete Davidson (*) (T) Lutabra 584 ED 139:45 71:45 37:45 2:00 7:45 17:15 10:15 0:00 0:00 0:30
64 Kefiran (*) (T) Belobra 336 EK 506:45 285:30 132:30 24:00 18:00 17:15 23:45 24:00 1:30 24:00
65 Triid zapin (*) (T) Damora 449 RP 256:30 145:45 50:30 3:30 11:00 17:15 4:00 5:00 1:30 8:15
66 Brabo Memo (*) (T) Serdebra 162 MS 288:15 104:00 57:45 0:15 4:00 17:15 12:15 22:30 1:30 0:00
67 Hannah Blessed (*) (T) Quelibra 61 ED 0:00 121:30 81:45 7:15 6:30 17:15 18:30 21:15 1:30 9:30
68 Mateus Benga (*) (T) Belobra 85 EK 112:30 187:30 66:45 10:00 17:15 17:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 19:45
69 Quiet Druizit (*) (T) Garnera 316 ED 39:45 90:45 65:15 8:00 17:00 17:00 11:00 10:15 0:00 2:00
70 Jovem (*) (T) Ferobra 351 MS 584:00 363:00 125:45 23:45 16:30 17:00 23:30 23:15 1:30 20:15
71 Danovic (*) (T) Relembra 324 ED 387:00 144:00 97:45 14:00 19:30 17:00 13:15 14:45 1:30 17:45
72 Cremozinha (*) (T) Solidera 320 ED 55:30 174:30 61:00 7:30 17:00 17:00 9:15 10:15 0:00 0:00
73 Zalfor Gapognuk (*) (T) Serdebra 62 EK 178:15 96:00 29:30 0:00 9:30 17:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:00
74 Maeglin Thes (*) (T) Wintera 55 MS 0:00 99:45 67:00 0:45 11:30 17:00 15:00 10:00 0:00 12:45
75 Soxiz Discoteca (*) (T) Solidera 372 ED 0:45 112:15 76:15 7:45 17:00 17:00 12:45 19:00 1:30 1:15
76 Jeffrix Druid (*) (T) Calmera 28 D 0:00 28:15 28:15 0:00 0:00 17:00 11:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Rafael Hellcife (*) (T) Honbra 423 MS 204:45 201:15 100:45 20:45 19:00 17:00 5:45 21:00 0:30 16:45
78 Alissa Simons (*) (T) Relembra 271 ED 454:15 272:30 107:00 16:45 14:00 17:00 18:45 20:30 1:15 18:45
79 Satansz (*) (T) Firmera 402 ED 50:00 238:15 90:45 7:30 17:00 17:00 18:30 19:00 1:30 10:15
80 Digdigdug (*) (T) Belobra 49 MS 0:00 75:00 75:00 10:45 15:45 16:45 17:00 13:00 0:00 1:45
81 Benitaosz (*) (T) Relembra 352 ED 495:30 329:30 113:15 22:45 12:45 16:45 22:15 23:30 1:30 13:45
82 Owms (*) (T) Descubra 120 RP 72:30 219:45 114:00 15:15 15:00 16:45 20:45 21:45 1:30 23:00
83 Ale Da Montanha (*) (T) Honbra 432 ED 471:00 287:45 98:30 17:30 13:30 16:45 17:00 15:00 1:30 17:15
84 Adus Kyra (*) (T) Luminera 202 ED 499:45 249:30 86:45 10:15 7:30 16:45 18:00 10:45 0:00 23:30
85 Bastiao Bereta (*) (T) Relembra 287 MS 273:00 231:30 100:30 14:00 18:00 16:45 18:30 15:15 0:15 17:45
86 Varsoviano (*) (T) Ferobra 190 MS 364:00 239:15 92:30 21:30 1:00 16:45 18:45 16:45 1:30 16:15
87 Gollf (*) (T) Gladera 870 MS 305:30 136:45 78:45 5:30 12:45 16:45 21:30 20:45 1:30 0:00
88 Arka Kadetron antica (*) (T) Antica 41 S 306:15 339:30 115:00 24:00 15:15 16:45 18:15 16:45 0:00 24:00
89 Felipe Nervosinho (*) (T) Gentebra 225 MS 483:15 301:45 107:15 16:00 15:30 16:45 21:15 22:30 1:30 13:45
90 Plazito Pirituba (*) (T) Honbra 198 MS 191:00 187:45 93:15 5:00 12:45 16:45 20:15 20:30 1:30 16:30
91 Zumbi de Kalibra (*) (T) Kalibra 30 ED 442:45 250:15 90:15 20:00 15:00 16:30 17:45 19:15 1:30 0:15
92 Jami Rolius (*) (T) Firmera 157 EK 154:30 149:30 61:15 8:45 6:00 16:30 8:30 11:15 0:00 10:15
93 Leornado (*) (T) Ferobra 320 ED 16:45 295:15 108:30 21:30 14:45 16:30 15:30 17:30 1:30 21:15
94 Rafael pit (*) (T) Impera 132 RP 170:45 139:30 65:30 6:15 7:00 16:30 7:00 13:15 1:30 14:00
95 King Arch (*) (T) Luminera 241 ED 412:45 258:30 89:45 17:30 17:45 16:30 16:00 3:15 0:00 18:45
96 Dark Evil Corazon (*) (T) Jonera 131 ED 0:15 171:15 87:00 13:15 19:00 16:30 18:45 19:00 0:00 0:30
97 Waton Cris (*) (T) Ferobra 228 MS 441:45 271:15 101:00 16:45 12:45 16:30 17:15 19:30 0:45 17:30
98 Ayuiu (*) (T) Honbra 181 MS 111:15 209:15 105:30 22:00 10:15 16:30 23:45 17:00 1:30 14:30
99 Para Charlove (*) (T) Jonera 185 ED 39:00 188:30 82:00 14:30 11:00 16:30 14:30 20:45 1:30 3:15
100 Suniki Maciatte (*) (T) Monza 210 MS 118:45 82:30 40:15 1:30 7:30 16:30 1:00 6:15 1:30 6:00