Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
EK: 4P: 1RP: 5S: 2 MS: 37ED: 51
Players online: 5230 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 146 - 166:45 102:30 51:30 5:30 12:00 8:15 8:45 2:15 9:45 5:00
2 Posseidom Sama (*) (T) Inabra 38 - 173:15 71:45 41:45 3:00 4:30 5:45 5:00 2:45 10:15 10:30
3 Keo Rookzin (*) (T) Relembra 32 - 0:00 34:30 34:30 4:00 5:30 5:30 5:00 3:45 3:30 7:15
4 Alyssa Anlifforia (*) (T) Peloria 34 - 49:00 77:00 33:15 5:00 4:30 5:30 7:15 2:00 5:30 3:30
5 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 203 - 154:45 85:00 28:30 0:15 5:00 5:15 6:00 1:45 9:15 1:00
6 Breezy The Rookguard (*) (T) Zunera 28 - 0:00 16:45 16:45 0:00 3:15 5:00 5:15 0:45 0:00 2:30
7 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 100 - 87:15 41:15 21:30 4:45 1:15 4:00 2:30 2:15 4:15 2:30
8 Padrinho de Rookgaard (*) (T) Lobera 28 - 3:00 12:30 6:15 0:00 2:00 3:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
9 Caboclo flecha (*) (T) Quintera 35 - 7:30 14:30 10:45 0:00 0:30 3:30 2:30 1:15 3:00 0:00
10 Rookie Konon (*) (T) Antica 41 - 15:30 7:45 6:00 2:00 0:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
11 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 61 - 17:45 20:30 8:00 0:15 0:15 3:00 1:45 0:00 2:15 0:30
12 Alisson Rookguard (*) (T) Garnera 66 - 54:30 36:30 14:30 2:00 2:15 2:45 2:00 0:00 3:15 2:15
13 Trisstania (*) (T) Lobera 34 - 2:30 6:30 3:45 0:00 0:00 2:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
14 Rooker in Secura (*) (T) Secura 30 - 0:00 21:45 17:30 4:30 0:30 2:30 1:30 0:30 4:00 4:00
15 Mystyc Angel (*) (T) Solidera 47 - 3:15 25:15 15:00 4:45 1:15 2:30 1:30 0:15 1:30 3:15
16 Lord Girardi (*) (T) Solidera 27 - 0:15 2:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
17 Cardepo Pieszy (*) (T) Bona 34 - 4:30 4:45 2:30 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
18 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 88 - 27:00 29:15 11:45 2:45 0:00 2:15 2:15 0:00 2:45 1:45
19 Aspampitchas (*) (T) Impera 48 - 0:00 16:30 16:30 0:00 0:00 2:15 10:15 4:00 0:00 0:00
20 Unlucky Rooker (*) (T) Honbra 28 - 0:00 10:30 10:30 1:00 1:45 2:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 4:30
21 Sebastian Krabba (*) (T) Antica 76 - 68:15 28:45 7:15 0:00 0:15 2:00 2:45 0:00 0:15 2:00
22 Artur Leon (*) (T) Belobra 40 - 53:15 28:00 8:30 0:30 3:30 2:00 0:45 1:45 0:00 0:00
23 Caparoz (*) (T) Inabra 52 - 49:15 31:15 12:45 1:45 1:15 2:00 1:15 0:45 3:45 2:00
24 William Cunha (*) (T) Honbra 44 - 56:30 21:45 12:45 2:45 1:45 2:00 3:00 0:30 0:00 2:45
25 Rookgaard Fvinte (*) (T) Lutabra 44 - 32:30 38:30 14:45 2:00 1:45 1:45 2:45 1:45 1:15 3:30
26 Xasarm (*) (T) Vunira 28 - 1:45 14:00 13:00 0:15 0:00 1:45 0:15 0:00 6:15 4:30
27 Tarja Swordfury (*) (T) Wintera 63 - 28:30 8:00 5:15 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:30 1:45 0:00 0:15
28 Nikoshima Old Zanerarook (*) (T) Solidera 33 - 0:00 32:15 19:00 2:45 3:45 1:45 3:45 0:00 5:00 2:00
29 Cradle of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 76 - 27:00 17:45 6:15 1:00 0:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 3:00 0:00
30 Zabaro Jarvia (*) (T) Antica 70 - 31:30 35:15 15:30 0:00 4:00 1:30 3:45 0:00 4:15 2:00
31 Furius Rookslayer (*) (T) Bona 33 - 0:00 1:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
32 Guri da Tijuca (*) (T) Lobera 33 - 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Solidera 82 - 29:15 16:15 5:45 0:00 0:15 1:30 0:45 0:00 1:45 1:30
34 Calannthe (*) (T) Damora 65 - 120:00 53:15 21:30 1:45 1:45 1:30 2:15 0:00 6:30 7:45
35 Sack Chrac (*) (T) Harmonia 36 - 9:45 11:15 9:00 4:30 1:15 1:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
36 Krzysiek of Rookgaard (*) (T) Harmonia 107 - 26:15 26:15 9:45 2:15 1:30 1:15 3:30 0:00 1:15 0:00
37 Peladinn (*) (T) Descubra 51 - 3:45 1:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Lonely Ness (*) (T) Luminera 47 - 34:15 17:30 4:00 1:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
39 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 55 - 63:15 22:00 9:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:45 1:30 2:30 2:15
40 Mick the Guard (*) (T) Nefera 65 - 7:00 25:45 13:30 3:15 0:45 1:00 2:00 0:00 3:45 2:45
41 Gren of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 59 - 6:30 9:15 7:15 0:15 0:00 1:00 1:15 1:00 0:30 3:15
42 Sovereign Steel (*) (T) Peloria 63 - 4:45 19:00 9:15 1:45 1:15 1:00 0:15 2:30 0:00 2:30
43 Ciuciek Old (*) (T) Bona 30 - 0:00 17:30 17:30 3:00 3:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 7:15 2:45
44 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 41 - 1:30 10:45 8:00 1:00 1:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 1:45 2:45
45 Amylee The Rooker (*) (T) Belobra 28 - 0:00 15:15 15:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 9:15 5:00 0:00 0:00
46 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 90 - 34:30 19:30 7:45 1:30 0:30 1:00 1:15 0:30 2:00 1:00
47 Caanibball (*) (T) Zuna 27 - 0:15 1:30 1:15 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 121 - 32:30 20:00 4:15 0:30 0:00 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:45 1:15
49 Biiel Rookslayer (*) (T) Ferobra 38 - 6:00 2:00 1:45 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Elwyn Clegane (*) (T) Gentebra 44 - 0:30 9:45 5:15 0:00 4:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
51 Iron Nan (*) (T) Nefera 28 - 0:00 4:15 4:15 1:15 0:00 0:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Rookson (*) (T) Kalibra 29 - 0:00 2:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00
53 Saky (*) (T) Relembra 55 - 29:45 6:00 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 2:45 0:15 0:00 0:15
54 Hugot Blayron (*) (T) Secura 77 - 14:45 16:45 6:30 0:30 0:30 0:45 1:15 1:00 2:30 0:00
55 Kossya Rocky (*) (T) Peloria 26 - 0:00 2:45 2:45 0:15 1:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
56 Kahir Ab Kellah (*) (T) Antica 34 - 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Goku Spellcaster (*) (T) Kalibra 34 - 6:45 22:00 5:15 0:15 0:30 0:45 1:00 0:00 1:15 1:30
58 Ruker Rukador (*) (T) Gentebra 37 - 19:15 5:00 4:15 0:45 1:30 0:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
59 Eowzin (*) (T) Helera 45 - 16:45 5:30 1:45 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Blade Rooker (*) (T) Bona 38 - 4:00 4:00 2:15 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30
61 Vaga Boy (*) (T) Quintera 36 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Mc Bunny (*) (T) Secura 53 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
63 Daelon Tyruleah (*) (T) Lobera 37 - 1:00 2:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
64 Nove Trich (*) (T) Garnera 58 - 47:30 6:00 4:45 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:30 1:30 0:15 1:30
65 Fedrix (*) (T) Peloria 59 - 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
66 Levi Miresty (*) (T) Solidera 33 - 11:30 22:30 8:30 0:15 0:45 0:30 2:45 0:00 1:15 3:00
67 Sandor Fox (*) (T) Quintera 26 - 0:00 2:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Matador Skull (*) (T) Peloria 40 - 15:30 11:45 5:30 0:30 1:45 0:30 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Surnuz (*) (T) Impera 77 - 2:15 2:30 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Rocker Du Fernando (*) (T) Impera 34 - 13:30 25:15 2:45 0:30 1:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00
71 Rookgaardian Hero (*) (T) Calmera 31 - 2:15 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Panclasta (*) (T) Talera 28 - 4:00 5:45 3:15 0:30 0:45 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00
73 Conedanet (*) (T) Gladera 37 - 1:30 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Teto Rookstayer (*) (T) Gentebra 38 - 1:30 7:30 4:30 0:15 3:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
75 Vian Senirian (*) (T) Celesta 26 - 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
76 Omen En (*) (T) Vunira 41 - 66:45 2:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
77 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 12:45 7:00 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:15
78 Godness Mars on rook (*) (T) Wintera 46 - 3:15 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Troy Silver (*) (T) Luminera 40 - 1:15 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Braveeheart (*) (T) Peloria 28 - 2:00 6:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00
81 Kher Rookslayer (*) (T) Monza 52 - 12:15 9:45 4:15 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 1:15 1:15
82 Polemizatorex (*) (T) Secura 45 - 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Belmarduk Shamash (*) (T) Gladera 33 - 14:45 2:45 1:45 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Lemirel Terias (*) (T) Refugia 56 - 0:15 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
85 Ligax Zetharie (*) (T) Vunira 56 - 25:30 5:45 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00
86 Taten Thor (*) (T) Vunira 29 - 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Garota Rooker (*) (T) Gladera 37 - 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Aniol Strusz (*) (T) Secura 26 - 0:00 2:00 2:00 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
89 Alane Rooker (*) (T) Nefera 31 - 0:15 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
90 Zapero (*) (T) Solidera 37 - 8:45 10:45 2:15 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30
91 Poioso on Rookgaard (*) (T) Honbra 50 - 2:45 1:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
92 Sweet Meat Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 47 - 4:45 3:00 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 1:30
93 Jeff Explorer (*) (T) Wintera 26 - 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Irmao do Catanduva on Nebula (*) (T) Kenora 48 - 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Fefe Cargas (*) (T) Talera 30 - 5:30 5:30 4:30 2:15 0:30 0:15 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
96 Mort Eldon (*) (T) Vunira 66 - 5:30 3:15 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00
97 Peregrinus (*) (T) Secura 29 - 21:15 4:30 3:00 1:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
98 Zrazikk (*) (T) Gladera 32 - 1:30 2:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Evoryum (*) (T) Nefera 34 - 1:00 3:30 1:45 1:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Jorge Jorja (*) (T) Astera 64 - 4:45 12:15 3:15 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 2:00 0:00