Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 5EK: 4P: 3RP: 4S: 2 MS: 42D: 3ED: 37
Players online: 13958 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Zlue (*) (T) Nefera 32 - 0:00 27:30 15:30 0:45 0:45 9:15 4:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
2 William Cunha (*) (T) Honbra 48 - 54:15 57:45 41:15 5:15 0:30 9:15 3:45 4:15 10:00 8:15
3 Sam Sir Konin (*) (T) Pyra 56 - 28:15 54:00 21:15 2:45 0:30 6:45 3:00 5:00 1:15 2:00
4 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 206 - 177:15 91:45 43:30 7:30 6:30 6:15 5:15 4:00 7:15 6:45
5 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 150 - 166:15 121:45 36:45 5:30 2:30 5:30 3:30 3:15 9:30 7:00
6 Alyssa Anlifforia (*) (T) Peloria 42 - 57:30 41:30 27:00 3:30 0:45 5:00 2:00 1:15 6:45 7:45
7 Ruker Rukador (*) (T) Gentebra 42 - 41:30 35:30 22:45 4:00 4:15 4:30 5:15 4:15 0:15 0:15
8 Piegrande (*) (T) Quintera 57 - 0:00 84:45 37:30 2:15 2:15 4:15 5:45 4:00 10:00 9:00
9 Zabaro Jarvia (*) (T) Antica 77 - 28:45 60:45 22:00 0:00 1:30 4:15 4:00 1:15 8:30 2:30
10 Nilton Ignez (*) (T) Quelibra 28 - 0:00 14:00 7:45 2:45 0:00 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
11 Matheus Rooker (*) (T) Descubra 28 - 0:00 44:15 9:15 0:00 0:00 3:45 2:45 2:45 0:00 0:00
12 Allemendes Do Freestep (*) (T) Estela 64 - 0:30 4:30 3:30 0:00 0:00 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
13 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 63 - 20:00 39:45 13:45 0:30 0:15 3:15 1:45 4:00 1:45 2:15
14 Half Dwarf (*) (T) Belobra 49 - 11:15 70:30 6:00 0:00 0:00 3:00 1:00 2:00 0:00 0:00
15 Levi Miresty (*) (T) Solidera 48 - 81:45 26:00 5:00 0:30 0:00 2:45 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:00
16 Nikoshima Old Zanerarook (*) (T) Solidera 45 - 49:45 22:45 8:45 0:00 0:00 2:45 1:00 2:15 0:30 2:15
17 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 65 - 38:15 52:30 15:30 4:15 0:00 2:45 2:15 2:30 1:30 2:15
18 So Zinho (*) (T) Relembra 44 - 70:15 102:00 37:15 11:45 2:00 2:45 7:45 9:00 0:00 4:00
19 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 104 - 88:45 48:00 11:00 2:15 1:45 2:30 0:00 1:15 1:30 1:45
20 Brigadier Bacon (*) (T) Calmera 35 - 1:30 4:30 2:45 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
21 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 81 - 106:30 88:00 25:45 2:15 2:30 2:30 4:15 2:30 5:45 6:00
22 Donski Bunch (*) (T) Garnera 27 - 0:00 7:45 7:45 0:00 0:00 2:15 2:45 0:00 2:45 0:00
23 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 72 - 10:30 28:15 9:00 1:00 0:00 2:00 2:15 2:30 1:15 0:00
24 Krzysiek of Rookgaard (*) (T) Harmonia 111 - 48:30 30:30 11:15 0:15 2:15 2:00 2:00 2:30 0:00 2:15
25 Jena Woodson (*) (T) Bona 66 - 0:00 4:45 4:45 0:30 1:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
26 Ignez Nilton (*) (T) Quelibra 26 - 2:00 6:00 2:30 0:15 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
27 Rooker in Secura (*) (T) Secura 45 - 59:30 25:00 4:45 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:00
28 Illumi Nati (*) (T) Antica 31 - 0:00 32:30 3:30 0:45 0:15 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45
29 Minguaba (*) (T) Menera 26 - 0:00 4:00 3:30 0:00 0:30 1:30 0:15 1:15 0:00 0:00
30 Cara Cicatriz (*) (T) Impera 41 - 0:15 14:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
31 Japet (*) (T) Estela 53 - 52:30 26:45 13:45 0:45 1:45 1:15 3:00 3:15 0:15 3:30
32 Mikutek (*) (T) Bona 46 - 51:00 30:00 5:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:15 1:00 1:30 0:30
33 Sack Chrac (*) (T) Harmonia 42 - 13:00 16:00 5:30 0:30 0:30 1:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 2:00
34 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 93 - 36:15 24:30 9:00 1:30 0:00 1:15 1:45 1:15 1:45 1:30
35 Mniszek Pospolity (*) (T) Antica 33 - 0:00 2:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
36 Iron Nan (*) (T) Nefera 47 - 55:15 33:30 5:45 0:00 1:30 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 2:00
37 Hood Rookian (*) (T) Astera 39 - 35:15 20:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00
38 Biosavage (*) (T) Calmera 31 - 0:00 2:00 2:00 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
39 Wudoha (*) (T) Nefera 62 - 0:00 15:00 3:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 1:00 1:30 0:00
40 Ranir (*) (T) Refugia 31 - 10:00 10:15 3:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:30
41 Batraz (*) (T) Pacera 64 - 3:15 2:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Sacus Rookslayer (*) (T) Kenora 33 - 1:30 2:15 1:15 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
43 Paladin of Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 35 - 0:00 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
44 Vaylan Rookstayer (*) (T) Menera 56 - 0:00 5:30 4:15 0:45 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:15
45 Mogos Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 65 - 6:15 20:45 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
46 Shenex (*) (T) Peloria 64 - 0:00 4:30 4:30 0:00 0:30 0:45 1:30 1:00 0:45 0:00
47 Lord-Emiq (*) (T) Bona 54 - 0:45 1:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Ranodraken (*) (T) Gentebra 28 - 0:15 3:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
49 Rhezat (*) (T) Estela 41 - 3:45 4:30 1:15 0:15 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Leon Blend (*) (T) Descubra 50 - 4:15 13:45 7:30 0:00 2:00 0:45 1:45 2:15 0:00 0:45
51 Grap (*) (T) Nefera 28 - 0:30 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
52 Chapa Mina (*) (T) Lobera 28 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
53 Humbleless (*) (T) Gladera 46 - 21:00 18:30 1:45 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15
54 Fefe Cargas (*) (T) Talera 31 - 0:45 2:15 2:15 0:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
55 Goku Rigoku (*) (T) Peloria 81 - 14:00 3:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
56 Heather Mason (*) (T) Secura 40 - 1:15 4:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Tuiin Zomard (*) (T) Zunera 31 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Caboclo flecha (*) (T) Quintera 36 - 10:00 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
59 Raancorr (*) (T) Lobera 42 - 11:00 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 42 - 3:45 12:15 7:00 3:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 1:00 1:15 0:30
61 Filipe Heath (*) (T) Descubra 27 - 3:00 4:45 1:15 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
62 Mayor Rook (*) (T) Monza 27 - 0:00 4:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
63 Dian Lock (*) (T) Talera 29 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
64 Nacho on Harmonia (*) (T) Gladera 42 - 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Samie Sosa (*) (T) Nefera 37 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
66 Old School Recess (*) (T) Garnera 31 - 2:15 1:45 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Panclasta (*) (T) Talera 32 - 11:30 12:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:15 0:30 0:15
68 Posseidom Sama (*) (T) Inabra 41 - 27:30 12:45 2:15 0:00 0:15 0:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
69 Voque (*) (T) Antica 31 - 9:45 3:00 1:30 0:15 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Souljity (*) (T) Peloria 37 - 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Goku Spellcaster (*) (T) Kalibra 39 - 23:00 8:15 7:00 1:15 1:15 0:15 0:30 0:30 1:45 1:30
72 Payton (*) (T) Antica 121 - 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
73 Blade Rooker (*) (T) Bona 39 - 4:15 4:30 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:00
74 Rocikslayerek (*) (T) Refugia 31 - 2:30 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
75 Rookstayer Refugia (*) (T) Refugia 39 - 74:30 14:00 3:15 1:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30
76 Hauna Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 26 - 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Mage Barker Rooker (*) (T) Quintera 27 - 0:00 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
78 Ashmunrah de Rookgaard (*) (T) Solidera 76 - 1:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Math Mand (*) (T) Lobera 30 - 13:00 11:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
80 Aspampitchas (*) (T) Impera 51 - 17:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
81 Maldito Chapadasso (*) (T) Impera 43 - 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Tribute Devil Rooker (*) (T) Wintera 82 - 26:15 60:15 1:45 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:15
83 Tescon (*) (T) Celesta 33 - 3:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Amerikaz Most Wanted (*) (T) Lobera 38 - 1:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00
85 Topwaifu (*) (T) Refugia 30 - 31:15 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30
86 Sweet Meat Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 47 - 4:15 5:30 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:45 0:15 0:00
87 Nonearound (*) (T) Antica 48 - 0:00 7:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00
88 Lubomia Rookstayer (*) (T) Zunera 26 - 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Druid Jon (*) (T) Quintera 38 - 1:45 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 Shiris druid (*) (T) Wintera 90 - 2:15 5:15 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 2:30 1:45 0:00 0:00
91 Maly Pluszowy Mis (*) (T) Estela 86 - 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Lobis Rokstayer (*) (T) Gladera 88 - 39:00 15:45 3:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:00
93 Jadox'On Rook (*) (T) Talera 50 - 0:45 12:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Michal Sawyer (*) (T) Vunira 74 - 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Padrinho de Rookgaard (*) (T) Lobera 30 - 3:30 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Narruto Shippuden (*) (T) Impera 32 - 4:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Artur Leon (*) (T) Belobra 40 - 8:45 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
98 Ana Rosaa (*) (T) Astera 48 - 3:00 1:30 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00
99 Firix Rookstayer (*) (T) Kenora 37 - 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Deejay chaos (*) (T) Vunira 54 - 4:00 9:30 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:45