Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
EK: 4P: 1RP: 4S: 2 MS: 39ED: 50
Players online: 4576 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Posseidom Sama (*) (T) Inabra 38 - 173:15 71:45 41:45 3:00 4:30 5:45 5:00 2:45 10:15 10:30
2 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 146 - 166:45 102:30 51:30 5:30 12:00 8:15 8:45 2:15 9:45 5:00
3 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 203 - 154:45 85:00 28:30 0:15 5:00 5:15 6:00 1:45 9:15 1:00
4 Calannthe (*) (T) Damora 65 - 120:00 53:15 21:30 1:45 1:45 1:30 2:15 0:00 6:30 7:45
5 Doctor Kaplar (*) (T) Garnera 56 - 93:00 22:15 8:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 7:45 0:30
6 Ivan Bruno (*) (T) Descubra 41 - 90:45 35:00 6:00 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45
7 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 100 - 87:15 41:15 21:30 4:45 1:15 4:00 2:30 2:15 4:15 2:30
8 Tarik Rookgaard (*) (T) Celebra 29 - 76:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
9 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 70 - 72:30 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
10 Vlad Lenim (*) (T) Bona 57 - 72:00 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
11 Ewige Wiederkunft (*) (T) Peloria 41 - 71:30 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
12 Sebastian Krabba (*) (T) Antica 76 - 68:15 28:45 7:15 0:00 0:15 2:00 2:45 0:00 0:15 2:00
13 Omen En (*) (T) Vunira 41 - 66:45 2:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
14 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 55 - 63:15 22:00 9:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:45 1:30 2:30 2:15
15 Trathos (*) (T) Estela 170 - 62:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
16 William Cunha (*) (T) Honbra 44 - 56:30 21:45 12:45 2:45 1:45 2:00 3:00 0:30 0:00 2:45
17 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 77 - 55:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
18 Alisson Rookguard (*) (T) Garnera 66 - 54:30 36:30 14:30 2:00 2:15 2:45 2:00 0:00 3:15 2:15
19 Nao Tomori (*) (T) Belobra 50 - 54:15 3:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
20 Artur Leon (*) (T) Belobra 40 - 53:15 28:00 8:30 0:30 3:30 2:00 0:45 1:45 0:00 0:00
21 Caparoz (*) (T) Inabra 52 - 49:15 31:15 12:45 1:45 1:15 2:00 1:15 0:45 3:45 2:00
22 Alyssa Anlifforia (*) (T) Peloria 34 - 49:00 77:00 33:15 5:00 4:30 5:30 7:15 2:00 5:30 3:30
23 Rooker Onbra (*) (T) Honbra 52 - 47:45 14:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
24 Nove Trich (*) (T) Garnera 58 - 47:30 6:00 4:45 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:30 1:30 0:15 1:30
25 Mity Rookslayer (*) (T) Belobra 36 - 44:30 8:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00
26 Thibeau (*) (T) Faluna 50 - 42:45 8:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
27 Milky Rook (*) (T) Antica 32 - 42:45 6:30 3:30 0:00 1:15 0:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00
28 Ibram (*) (T) Nefera 49 - 41:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
29 Herr Asics (*) (T) Gladera 117 - 40:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Knighht Trunkado (*) (T) Solidera 36 - 40:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
31 Saviiot (*) (T) Secura 61 - 36:15 11:30 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15
32 Mayer Gambino (*) (T) Peloria 70 - 36:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Wine Addams (*) (T) Calmera 49 - 35:45 12:15 3:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:30 0:00 1:15 0:00
34 Rook Arrow (*) (T) Gentebra 56 - 35:30 7:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
35 Leonardo Rulesz (*) (T) Lobera 40 - 35:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
36 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 90 - 34:30 19:30 7:45 1:30 0:30 1:00 1:15 0:30 2:00 1:00
37 Lonely Ness (*) (T) Luminera 47 - 34:15 17:30 4:00 1:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
38 Zedun (*) (T) Epoca 45 - 33:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
39 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 121 - 32:30 20:00 4:15 0:30 0:00 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:45 1:15
40 Rookgaard Fvinte (*) (T) Lutabra 44 - 32:30 38:30 14:45 2:00 1:45 1:45 2:45 1:45 1:15 3:30
41 Ping pong Kayller (*) (T) Lobera 39 - 32:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Zabaro Jarvia (*) (T) Antica 70 - 31:30 35:15 15:30 0:00 4:00 1:30 3:45 0:00 4:15 2:00
43 Saky (*) (T) Relembra 55 - 29:45 6:00 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 2:45 0:15 0:00 0:15
44 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Solidera 82 - 29:15 16:15 5:45 0:00 0:15 1:30 0:45 0:00 1:45 1:30
45 Aldriti (*) (T) Kalibra 37 - 29:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
46 Szeroki Usmiech (*) (T) Vunira 31 - 29:00 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Kinnie (*) (T) Belobra 64 - 28:45 8:45 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 4:30 0:15
48 Thy Elitee (*) (T) Vunira 50 - 28:30 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
49 Tarja Swordfury (*) (T) Wintera 63 - 28:30 8:00 5:15 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:30 1:45 0:00 0:15
50 Oopa (*) (T) Descubra 26 - 27:15 11:00 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30
51 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 88 - 27:00 29:15 11:45 2:45 0:00 2:15 2:15 0:00 2:45 1:45
52 Cradle of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 76 - 27:00 17:45 6:15 1:00 0:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 3:00 0:00
53 Rookers (*) (T) Secura 38 - 26:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
54 Krzysiek of Rookgaard (*) (T) Harmonia 107 - 26:15 26:15 9:45 2:15 1:30 1:15 3:30 0:00 1:15 0:00
55 Ligax Zetharie (*) (T) Vunira 56 - 25:30 5:45 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00
56 Wisdoom Warrior (*) (T) Vita 41 - 25:15 18:00 9:15 0:45 2:45 0:00 2:00 0:30 1:15 2:00
57 Rook Of Quilia (*) (T) Peloria 51 - 24:45 40:45 8:15 3:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 3:15
58 Golden Jelmet (*) (T) Harmonia 45 - 23:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
59 Ferreira Rookstayer (*) (T) Gentebra 45 - 22:45 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Moon Morheremi (*) (T) Duna 34 - 21:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Peregrinus (*) (T) Secura 29 - 21:15 4:30 3:00 1:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
62 Rookstayer Bozy (*) (T) Harmonia 34 - 21:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
63 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) Vunira 65 - 20:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
64 Pedro Rula (*) (T) Lobera 31 - 20:45 2:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
65 Nameless Pharaoh (*) (T) Harmonia 50 - 20:30 9:00 2:15 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00
66 Bonsai Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 68 - 20:00 22:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00
67 Mepi Pacera (*) (T) Pacera 45 - 19:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Ruker Rukador (*) (T) Gentebra 37 - 19:15 5:00 4:15 0:45 1:30 0:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Wictor Rook (*) (T) Luminera 41 - 19:15 9:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Nerd do Bar (*) (T) Luminera 41 - 19:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Matusalem on Rook (*) (T) Antica 63 - 19:00 3:15 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
72 Saz on Rook (*) (T) Pacera 35 - 18:45 13:00 8:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 2:15 2:15
73 Souvenir (*) (T) Antica 37 - 18:45 10:15 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
74 Felipe Kfoury (*) (T) Lobera 83 - 17:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
75 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 61 - 17:45 20:30 8:00 0:15 0:15 3:00 1:45 0:00 2:15 0:30
76 Miguel Of Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 48 - 17:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Wudoha (*) (T) Nefera 61 - 17:45 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
78 Renegaded Rookgaardian (*) (T) Belobra 33 - 17:45 3:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
79 Ram Zam Zam (*) (T) Bona 29 - 17:30 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Alvarez Rookstayer (*) (T) Pacera 54 - 17:30 12:30 5:45 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 3:30
81 Demus of nerwus (*) (T) Kenora 36 - 17:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Eowzin (*) (T) Helera 45 - 16:45 5:30 1:45 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Gidson Lucas (*) (T) Talera 60 - 16:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 98 - 16:30 8:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 1:15
85 Elf Swordman (*) (T) Astera 45 - 16:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 Zygarvan (*) (T) Calmera 33 - 16:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Jakub Suchyman (*) (T) Vunira 97 - 16:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Kaleo Lima (*) (T) Belobra 30 - 15:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Rookie Konon (*) (T) Antica 41 - 15:30 7:45 6:00 2:00 0:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 Matador Skull (*) (T) Peloria 40 - 15:30 11:45 5:30 0:30 1:45 0:30 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Sinuous Sister (*) (T) Solidera 38 - 15:30 4:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15
92 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 70 - 15:15 5:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00
93 Vovo de rook (*) (T) Gladera 31 - 15:00 14:15 5:30 1:30 0:45 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 1:15
94 Sephy Lael (*) (T) Descubra 42 - 15:00 19:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
95 Belmarduk Shamash (*) (T) Gladera 33 - 14:45 2:45 1:45 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Iskoril Arka (*) (T) Helera 36 - 14:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Hugot Blayron (*) (T) Secura 77 - 14:45 16:45 6:30 0:30 0:30 0:45 1:15 1:00 2:30 0:00
98 Dottha in Fidera (*) (T) Gladera 34 - 14:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) Vunira 131 - 14:15 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
100 Hijo De Palomares (*) (T) Solidera 40 - 14:15 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00