Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 4EK: 3P: 1RP: 4S: 5 MS: 35ED: 48
Players online: 11023 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Cooker (*) (T) Antica 39 ED 588:30 345:30 140:00 24:00 21:00 18:45 4:15 24:00 24:00 24:00
2 Cichy Gazownik (*) (T) Antica 67 P 369:15 341:00 139:00 24:00 21:00 17:45 4:15 24:00 24:00 24:00
3 Anas Theymie (*) (T) Tortura 244 MS 621:45 338:30 137:30 23:45 20:15 18:00 4:15 23:45 23:45 23:45
4 Yutso Tano (*) (T) Monza 266 ED 585:15 323:45 132:30 23:45 20:30 17:30 4:15 22:00 22:45 21:45
5 Jovem (*) (T) Ferobra 351 MS 584:00 319:00 123:15 23:45 16:30 17:00 4:15 18:00 23:30 20:15
6 Fuuka Aoi (*) (T) Honbra 153 RP 456:15 313:00 131:15 21:30 20:45 18:30 4:15 21:45 22:45 21:45
7 Arka Kadetron antica (*) (T) Antica 41 S 306:15 308:45 128:45 24:00 15:15 16:45 4:15 24:00 20:30 24:00
8 Captain White Owl (*) (T) Vita 36 S 637:30 308:15 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
9 Negatuh Myth (*) (T) Quintera 33 K 638:00 307:45 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
10 Elenna Yavanna (*) (T) Calmera 28 S 637:15 307:45 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
11 Eowinia Valawa (*) (T) Garnera 27 K 637:15 307:45 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
12 Kroosz Putz (*) (T) Impera 28 S 636:45 307:45 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
13 Silent Mountain (*) (T) Kenora 26 K 637:15 307:45 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
14 Atchim Saude (*) (T) Firmera 28 K 636:45 306:15 106:00 24:00 10:00 0:00 0:00 24:00 24:00 24:00
15 Menna Darem (*) (T) Calmera 282 ED 591:45 305:15 133:15 23:30 19:45 18:00 4:15 22:15 24:00 21:30
16 Diabolikka (*) (T) Vunira 30 S 611:00 301:00 129:30 15:15 20:15 18:30 4:15 23:45 23:45 23:45
17 Muszyna Cechini (*) (T) Faluna 301 MS 572:00 297:15 109:45 20:45 17:00 8:15 0:00 21:45 22:30 19:30
18 Ledar Tamgril (*) (T) Menera 308 ED 428:45 297:00 117:00 23:30 19:30 9:00 0:00 23:15 21:45 20:00
19 Kako Hunting (*) (T) Belobra 207 ED 540:15 295:15 116:45 24:00 11:00 17:15 4:15 22:15 20:00 18:00
20 Old John (*) (T) Astera 581 MS 561:00 290:30 131:00 23:45 19:45 16:00 4:15 19:30 23:45 24:00
21 Benitaosz (*) (T) Relembra 352 ED 495:30 285:45 107:00 22:45 12:45 16:45 3:30 16:15 21:15 13:45
22 Bulbulator One (*) (T) Damora 63 MS 94:00 282:45 106:00 23:30 11:00 9:30 4:15 19:45 16:00 22:00
23 Ehinevra (*) (T) Harmonia 283 MS 454:45 282:45 112:30 21:30 12:15 18:30 4:15 20:15 21:45 14:00
24 Pbi (*) (T) Descubra 187 MS 534:15 280:45 101:45 23:45 10:00 0:00 0:00 23:00 22:15 22:45
25 Slowpepe (*) (T) Quelibra 266 ED 232:00 279:00 130:15 22:30 20:15 18:00 4:15 21:30 21:45 22:00
26 Jacob Tyler (*) (T) Inabra 105 MS 431:45 278:30 105:15 13:30 12:45 11:00 4:15 23:30 16:45 23:30
27 Black Bridess (*) (T) Damora 124 MS 62:00 277:00 95:45 9:15 9:15 15:30 4:15 19:30 18:15 19:45
28 Gui Popstar (*) (T) Ferobra 240 MS 367:00 276:00 119:45 21:30 19:00 12:15 4:00 22:45 21:30 18:45
29 Jona Os (*) (T) Quelibra 381 ED 269:45 272:30 111:15 14:30 7:00 18:15 4:15 21:45 23:00 22:30
30 Diego The Chato (*) (T) Quintera 354 ED 265:00 272:00 110:45 14:30 7:00 18:15 4:15 21:45 22:45 22:15
31 Baygom (*) (T) Relembra 215 MS 514:00 271:30 118:45 23:00 18:30 17:15 4:15 18:15 16:30 21:00
32 Draeniurs (*) (T) Honbra 101 ED 285:00 270:45 111:30 21:15 19:45 11:15 4:15 19:45 19:15 16:00
33 Kiwix (*) (T) Kenora 333 ED 329:45 270:45 114:45 22:30 20:30 18:15 4:15 5:00 22:00 22:15
34 Ixpertinho Fuze (*) (T) Belobra 222 ED 521:45 269:30 108:30 22:15 11:30 14:00 4:15 12:00 23:30 21:00
35 Zamasu Neverlight (*) (T) Estela 289 ED 245:30 269:30 114:00 22:30 20:30 18:00 4:15 15:15 18:45 14:45
36 Leornado (*) (T) Ferobra 319 ED 16:45 265:00 111:15 21:30 14:45 16:30 4:15 14:00 19:00 21:15
37 Monziis (*) (T) Pyra 212 MS 445:30 265:00 103:45 19:15 14:15 16:00 0:00 13:15 21:00 20:00
38 Billijeans (*) (T) Pacera 175 ED 226:45 263:30 101:00 20:45 12:00 9:45 4:00 23:15 17:00 14:15
39 Nadworny Szczur Krolewski (*) (T) Antica 390 ED 495:30 262:45 98:00 21:45 16:15 15:45 3:45 19:30 13:30 7:30
40 Kalius Jord (*) (T) Monza 212 ED 53:30 262:00 90:30 14:30 13:45 12:45 1:15 7:45 24:00 16:30
41 Daa Tweekaz (*) (T) Bona 299 ED 480:45 261:30 104:15 14:15 17:15 14:45 3:30 18:30 18:00 18:00
42 Gilyon (*) (T) Quelibra 308 MS 419:00 260:30 97:30 13:30 16:15 15:00 1:30 18:30 14:00 18:45
43 Felipe Nervosinho (*) (T) Gentebra 224 MS 483:15 260:15 93:15 16:00 15:30 16:45 3:45 9:00 18:30 13:45
44 Vraaunelas (*) (T) Quelibra 206 MS 332:45 259:30 104:15 18:15 15:15 14:45 4:15 20:45 18:15 12:45
45 General Spank (*) (T) Inabra 176 MS 545:45 259:30 121:00 20:15 14:15 14:15 2:30 21:45 24:00 24:00
46 Ale Da Montanha (*) (T) Honbra 428 ED 471:00 257:45 110:45 17:30 13:30 16:45 3:30 18:30 23:45 17:15
47 Esfenoide (*) (T) Belobra 438 ED 421:15 256:45 101:00 18:45 15:15 16:00 2:30 20:30 12:00 16:00
48 Gufz (*) (T) Honbra 203 ED 400:00 256:15 102:30 17:30 13:15 8:00 2:00 15:15 22:45 23:45
49 Huxy Hell (*) (T) Lobera 337 ED 500:00 255:15 94:45 21:15 16:00 10:00 3:00 10:15 15:15 19:00
50 Izzax Bombz (*) (T) Garnera 313 ED 388:45 252:00 106:15 14:30 7:30 18:15 0:30 21:45 21:30 22:15
51 Malafaloka (*) (T) Ferobra 288 MS 458:45 251:30 115:45 19:00 12:45 11:00 3:45 24:00 24:00 21:15
52 Panks Panks (*) (T) Quelibra 75 MS 169:15 251:15 111:45 21:00 18:00 18:00 4:15 11:00 17:00 22:30
53 Bizhoh (*) (T) Nefera 1059 EK 444:45 251:00 104:30 15:00 14:45 15:45 4:15 17:30 18:45 18:30
54 Guiiziinhow (*) (T) Honbra 131 MS 0:00 250:45 97:30 15:00 13:00 11:30 4:15 22:00 20:15 11:30
55 Elder Taanker (*) (T) Peloria 247 ED 156:45 248:30 130:00 22:15 20:15 18:00 4:15 21:30 21:45 22:00
56 Jahcura (*) (T) Honbra 190 ED 345:30 248:15 105:45 22:15 12:15 18:00 2:45 17:45 14:45 18:00
57 Hitech Dark (*) (T) Quelibra 413 ED 513:15 248:15 84:30 8:15 18:15 8:15 0:45 21:15 17:30 10:15
58 Soldier of Armageddon (*) (T) Nefera 174 MS 448:30 247:45 104:15 17:00 19:15 13:30 3:15 16:00 20:15 15:00
59 Homi da Pexera (*) (T) Talera 274 RP 304:30 246:15 95:45 18:15 13:30 11:45 0:00 18:45 13:45 19:45
60 Mago Kedell (*) (T) Wintera 411 MS 265:30 245:30 111:45 18:30 18:15 12:45 4:15 20:00 20:00 18:00
61 Taa Mac (*) (T) Quelibra 262 MS 202:30 245:00 104:00 23:30 14:15 6:30 0:15 16:30 21:00 22:00
62 Plup (*) (T) Luminera 199 ED 422:30 244:45 105:15 18:15 12:45 16:30 4:15 16:45 18:45 18:00
63 King Arch (*) (T) Luminera 241 ED 412:45 243:30 103:30 17:30 17:45 16:30 4:15 16:45 12:00 18:45
64 Kago Lerkwoe (*) (T) Pyra 30 MS 1:00 243:15 130:45 24:00 19:15 18:15 4:15 17:15 23:45 24:00
65 Bolenord (*) (T) Kalibra 427 ED 440:00 242:45 104:00 16:00 15:15 16:15 4:15 13:15 16:45 22:15
66 Emici Rodolfinho (*) (T) Quelibra 399 ED 235:30 241:30 84:30 18:15 15:15 5:45 2:15 20:45 13:30 8:45
67 Kefiran (*) (T) Belobra 336 EK 506:45 240:30 135:30 24:00 18:00 17:15 4:15 24:00 24:00 24:00
68 Kayena Dejet (*) (T) Pyra 30 MS 1:15 239:30 130:30 24:00 19:15 18:15 4:15 17:15 23:45 23:45
69 Joseph The Mage (*) (T) Pyra 30 ED 41:30 239:00 131:15 24:00 19:15 18:30 4:15 17:15 24:00 24:00
70 Slam Donx (*) (T) Firmera 300 RP 351:30 238:30 110:00 18:00 17:15 14:15 4:30 18:15 19:45 18:00
71 Waton Cris (*) (T) Ferobra 227 MS 441:45 237:00 102:15 16:45 12:45 16:30 3:15 19:45 15:45 17:30
72 Alissa Simons (*) (T) Relembra 266 ED 454:15 236:00 103:15 16:45 14:00 17:00 4:00 21:00 11:45 18:45
73 Epiloko Roll (*) (T) Nefera 254 ED 358:30 235:15 101:45 16:00 14:30 13:15 3:30 17:00 15:30 22:00
74 Sir Diegosean (*) (T) Inabra 287 ED 106:15 234:15 91:30 10:30 16:45 11:45 4:30 17:15 19:30 11:15
75 Wandering Raven (*) (T) Celebra 36 D 65:45 232:00 97:00 16:15 13:15 14:00 4:15 17:00 15:30 16:45
76 Yahweh Roi (*) (T) Gentebra 207 ED 361:30 231:15 96:30 19:45 10:00 6:15 4:15 20:15 20:15 15:45
77 Blanios (*) (T) Helera 136 MS 151:30 231:00 93:30 16:15 15:15 12:15 4:15 17:00 13:30 15:00
78 Jehfao (*) (T) Relembra 240 MS 494:15 230:30 99:30 15:15 5:45 10:15 3:00 21:00 21:45 22:30
79 King Adrianomin (*) (T) Bona 269 ED 552:45 230:30 70:45 15:30 12:15 18:15 4:15 16:30 3:45 0:15
80 Emersonsz (*) (T) Ombra 194 MS 281:15 230:00 115:45 23:00 14:45 12:15 3:00 22:00 19:45 21:00
81 Tsyced (*) (T) Talera 325 EK 394:45 228:45 76:30 11:15 15:45 8:15 0:00 10:15 18:15 12:45
82 Yutso Kora (*) (T) Monza 45 MS 415:15 227:15 91:45 23:45 20:15 5:30 0:00 12:30 13:30 16:15
83 Kalashnikov Quatrosete (*) (T) Honbra 152 ED 224:15 227:00 88:00 17:30 6:45 5:30 4:00 17:00 23:30 13:45
84 Maginha safo (*) (T) Ferobra 339 MS 393:15 225:45 104:15 11:30 17:15 14:15 3:30 22:00 17:30 18:15
85 Kimuss Pryk (*) (T) Ferobra 191 ED 314:45 225:15 83:45 8:45 10:15 12:45 3:45 12:30 20:15 15:30
86 Askfor Chess (*) (T) Belobra 51 MS 23:15 225:00 108:15 22:30 16:30 13:00 1:45 21:00 19:45 13:45
87 Adus Kyra (*) (T) Luminera 202 ED 499:45 225:00 93:00 10:15 7:30 16:45 4:15 10:45 20:00 23:30
88 Twisted Jazh (*) (T) Belobra 804 MS 322:30 223:15 106:00 16:15 16:00 12:30 4:00 21:30 19:30 16:15
89 Frantz Insanity (*) (T) Relembra 500 MS 513:15 222:15 71:00 16:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 21:15 14:15 19:15
90 Razoxx (*) (T) Quelibra 212 MS 445:45 221:30 90:45 20:15 13:15 13:30 0:00 17:30 7:15 19:00
91 Waguinho Folgado (*) (T) Inabra 89 MS 307:00 221:15 82:45 15:15 7:45 9:00 3:30 12:30 18:15 16:30
92 Zwynroble (*) (T) Macabra 300 ED 482:15 220:45 82:00 17:00 9:15 14:00 2:30 17:30 10:45 11:00
93 Sync on (*) (T) Honbra 201 MS 414:15 220:30 97:30 21:15 10:00 0:00 0:00 20:45 24:00 21:30
94 Macalis (*) (T) Honbra 203 MS 329:00 220:30 57:15 5:30 7:00 1:30 3:30 11:00 17:00 11:45
95 Zikov Alv (*) (T) Carnera 232 MS 330:45 220:30 91:45 12:30 12:30 8:00 0:15 21:30 21:00 16:00
96 Kerepat (*) (T) Bona 150 K 435:30 220:30 81:15 16:15 14:15 10:45 0:15 17:00 12:30 10:15
97 Chilli Pepper (*) (T) Vunira 161 ED 287:00 219:45 109:30 16:30 16:00 14:45 4:15 20:00 21:00 17:00
98 Blyndadinho (*) (T) Inabra 343 MS 440:00 217:00 105:15 16:30 18:00 14:30 3:00 13:00 19:45 20:30
99 Top Ballaada (*) (T) Descubra 165 ED 295:00 216:45 75:45 8:00 9:00 10:30 4:15 7:30 18:15 18:15
100 Darth Azoka (*) (T) Lobera 165 EK 444:15 216:15 80:30 11:45 11:00 13:15 3:30 13:00 13:30 14:30