Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 7EK: 3P: 2RP: 8S: 3 MS: 43D: 3ED: 31
Players online: 13436 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 199 - 194:30 134:15 48:30 5:15 9:30 7:30 9:30 3:15 6:00 7:30
2 Trathos (*) (T) Estela 165 - 165:30 116:15 30:00 3:30 5:15 4:30 4:45 2:00 4:45 5:15
3 Orbi Emir Rookgaard (*) (T) Pyra 54 - 138:45 97:00 24:45 0:00 5:00 7:00 5:00 7:00 0:45 0:00
4 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 135 - 175:30 88:30 24:15 1:15 1:45 1:45 0:45 2:00 6:45 10:00
5 Xayeek (*) (T) Kenora 101 - 96:45 87:15 34:45 5:15 5:00 3:45 5:15 5:45 5:00 4:45
6 Yhb (*) (T) Serdebra 42 - 69:30 80:15 12:15 0:45 1:15 4:30 1:15 1:30 2:15 0:45
7 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 79 - 22:30 77:00 15:45 2:15 2:15 2:15 2:15 2:00 2:30 2:15
8 Nevixxa (*) (T) Pyra 49 - 72:45 69:45 17:15 2:45 3:30 1:30 2:15 0:45 4:30 2:00
9 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 58 - 19:45 68:45 24:00 1:30 7:45 1:30 0:00 1:15 6:00 6:00
10 Grzejnik Rookgaardu (*) (T) Monza 57 - 0:00 65:30 54:30 0:30 10:45 9:15 12:45 2:30 9:00 9:45
11 Payton (*) (T) Antica 117 - 88:15 60:15 22:15 8:15 0:00 3:45 2:15 3:30 2:30 2:00
12 Fadigo (*) (T) Bona 54 - 22:30 60:00 10:30 0:00 2:00 2:15 2:00 1:30 2:30 0:15
13 Czadii (*) (T) Bona 67 - 22:30 58:45 16:15 1:00 1:45 1:00 1:00 1:15 7:30 2:45
14 Zky Rookstayer (*) (T) Vunira 54 - 0:15 54:45 12:15 1:00 0:45 0:45 1:15 2:00 3:15 3:15
15 Bonsai Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 58 - 4:15 54:45 26:30 3:00 0:15 7:15 10:00 2:30 2:15 1:15
16 Hunter of Eggs (*) (T) Celesta 89 - 32:15 54:30 2:45 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
17 Fabian of Galana (*) (T) Peloria 49 - 14:00 53:15 15:00 0:15 7:15 4:45 0:00 0:45 2:00 0:00
18 Adiwin Ming (*) (T) Solidera 38 - 14:30 52:45 24:45 2:00 4:00 0:15 4:30 5:15 6:15 2:30
19 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 64 - 85:15 49:45 7:00 0:15 3:30 1:00 1:15 0:30 0:30 0:00
20 Miominmio (*) (T) Impera 48 - 39:00 47:30 14:45 1:00 1:45 2:45 3:00 0:00 3:45 2:30
21 Moriarthy (*) (T) Ferobra 43 - 43:00 46:45 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
22 Lobo guardiao (*) (T) Nefera 50 - 36:00 46:00 15:00 0:15 2:45 2:00 2:15 3:15 1:15 3:15
23 Zabaro Jarvia (*) (T) Antica 60 - 22:30 45:45 24:45 0:00 4:45 0:00 11:15 1:00 2:45 5:00
24 General Hiden Skull (*) (T) Impera 65 - 6:45 45:45 7:30 0:45 2:45 0:00 0:30 2:00 0:15 1:15
25 Par Levi (*) (T) Impera 102 - 24:45 45:30 2:30 0:45 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
26 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 94 - 17:15 45:15 14:00 1:00 3:00 0:00 2:30 2:45 2:45 2:00
27 Stonetitus (*) (T) Vunira 49 - 41:15 44:45 18:45 2:30 3:15 2:00 2:45 1:30 4:45 2:00
28 Veronyeek (*) (T) Secura 33 - 0:00 43:15 4:30 2:15 0:00 0:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
29 Damilao (*) (T) Harmonia 89 - 21:45 43:00 14:00 0:30 3:00 2:30 2:30 3:15 0:00 2:15
30 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 94 - 57:00 40:15 23:45 3:30 0:30 0:30 1:45 2:30 7:15 7:45
31 Kronnos Rookslayer (*) (T) Talera 101 - 40:30 37:30 15:15 3:00 2:00 0:30 0:15 0:15 7:45 1:30
32 Sonia Rookgardiana (*) (T) Gentebra 30 - 67:45 37:30 4:15 0:15 1:30 0:45 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Gren of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 57 - 0:45 37:00 8:15 0:30 1:15 0:00 4:30 1:45 0:00 0:15
34 Chronus lord (*) (T) Pacera 35 - 28:45 36:45 14:15 1:30 0:45 2:00 3:45 5:45 0:30 0:00
35 Zu'Rookstayer (*) (T) Celesta 37 - 32:30 36:45 26:45 0:00 0:30 5:15 5:45 7:30 7:30 0:15
36 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) Vunira 130 - 55:45 35:45 13:15 0:00 2:30 2:30 1:15 1:30 3:15 2:15
37 Mayer Gambino (*) (T) Peloria 65 - 58:30 34:30 9:00 0:00 3:45 0:45 1:15 0:45 0:15 2:15
38 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) Vunira 55 - 25:00 34:15 12:30 0:45 1:15 0:15 1:30 2:45 2:30 3:30
39 Croud (*) (T) Celesta 65 - 1:00 33:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Faber de Rookgaard (*) (T) Impera 33 - 0:00 32:45 22:30 5:30 4:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 7:45 5:00
41 Sephy Lael (*) (T) Descubra 32 - 0:00 32:15 32:15 4:15 0:00 0:00 11:00 4:15 10:30 2:15
42 Sebastian Krabba (*) (T) Antica 71 - 70:00 31:45 1:45 0:00 0:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
43 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 85 - 36:30 31:30 11:00 2:15 1:15 2:00 0:00 2:15 1:15 2:00
44 Krzysiek of Rookgaard (*) (T) Harmonia 103 - 20:30 30:30 6:00 2:00 0:45 2:30 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00
45 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 118 - 34:30 30:00 7:00 0:00 0:30 1:15 1:00 1:30 1:15 1:30
46 Hugot Blayron (*) (T) Secura 75 - 46:30 29:30 11:15 0:00 4:30 0:30 1:30 2:30 0:00 2:15
47 Meacham (*) (T) Impera 56 - 48:15 27:15 2:45 1:30 0:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Steziu rookslayer (*) (T) Vunira 39 - 28:00 26:15 7:30 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 2:15 2:00
49 Panojillo (*) (T) Secura 37 - 37:45 26:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Rookie Konon (*) (T) Antica 36 - 1:45 26:00 11:00 2:30 0:30 3:45 1:45 0:45 0:15 1:30
51 Clever Chicken (*) (T) Secura 36 - 42:00 25:45 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:00
52 Tynrok (*) (T) Kalibra 31 - 0:00 25:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00
53 Ferreira Rookstayer (*) (T) Gentebra 41 - 2:45 24:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
54 Supah Suke (*) (T) Pacera 53 - 9:15 23:30 8:30 2:30 0:30 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 4:45
55 Gnas arch (*) (T) Impera 31 - 0:45 23:00 5:15 1:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:30
56 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 37 - 0:15 23:00 10:15 0:45 6:15 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 1:00
57 Edward Bradley (*) (T) Belobra 31 - 0:00 22:15 7:45 0:00 0:00 6:30 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00
58 Cradle of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 70 - 40:00 22:15 5:30 0:00 0:45 2:45 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:45
59 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Solidera 81 - 7:15 22:00 6:30 0:00 1:45 0:30 1:15 1:45 1:15 0:00
60 Ligax Zetharie (*) (T) Vunira 45 - 10:00 21:45 2:30 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
61 Vampyre Louis (*) (T) Lobera 104 - 42:00 21:30 5:30 0:00 0:30 1:15 1:15 0:00 1:00 1:30
62 Maniek Rookstayer (*) (T) Pyra 29 - 0:00 21:15 10:15 1:15 2:00 0:15 2:30 0:30 1:45 2:00
63 Rookgaard Fvinte (*) (T) Lutabra 32 - 4:45 21:00 2:30 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:45
64 Fabreq (*) (T) Monza 108 - 18:30 20:30 4:15 0:00 1:00 1:30 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00
65 Matador Skull (*) (T) Peloria 38 - 14:15 20:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
66 Rook Arrow (*) (T) Gentebra 47 - 14:45 20:00 16:30 4:15 2:00 0:45 1:15 0:45 4:15 3:15
67 Najarany Rookstayer (*) (T) Antica 32 - 0:00 19:30 6:00 0:00 2:30 2:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Alvarez Rookstayer (*) (T) Pacera 48 - 5:30 19:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Humbleless (*) (T) Gladera 41 - 0:45 19:00 5:00 0:00 3:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Bowling Alley (*) (T) Secura 38 - 0:00 18:45 8:30 0:00 2:15 1:30 0:30 2:00 0:00 2:15
71 Spin of Rook (*) (T) Monza 35 - 48:30 18:45 10:00 0:00 1:15 2:45 1:45 1:45 2:30 0:00
72 Soyra (*) (T) Secura 30 - 15:15 18:45 3:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:15 1:00 0:00
73 Wudoha (*) (T) Nefera 60 - 9:15 18:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Herr Asics (*) (T) Gladera 116 - 24:00 18:00 4:45 1:00 0:00 0:45 1:15 0:45 1:00 0:00
75 Leonello Rook (*) (T) Wintera 32 - 9:00 17:30 3:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
76 Tarja Swordfury (*) (T) Wintera 51 - 21:30 17:30 3:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45
77 Flake Halton (*) (T) Antica 40 - 0:15 17:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 Sumima (*) (T) Vunira 30 - 17:15 17:00 1:30 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Bevisha (*) (T) Estela 40 - 0:15 16:45 6:45 0:30 2:15 1:45 0:30 0:45 0:00 1:00
80 Sam Sir Konin (*) (T) Pyra 28 - 0:00 16:30 16:30 6:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 6:00
81 Ladyariadna (*) (T) Solidera 68 - 0:00 16:30 15:15 0:15 0:00 3:45 2:30 2:45 3:15 2:45
82 Rookgaard Aatus (*) (T) Vunira 42 - 0:15 16:15 6:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:15 2:00 0:00 2:45
83 Kerryland Mookies (*) (T) Damora 35 - 27:15 16:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
84 Dzosef (*) (T) Kenora 77 - 1:00 16:00 7:30 0:00 1:00 1:00 1:30 2:30 1:30 0:00
85 Infinity Harry (*) (T) Calmera 101 - 0:00 15:45 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00
86 Jade Bird (*) (T) Gladera 29 - 0:00 15:30 9:45 0:00 2:00 0:15 2:45 2:15 0:00 2:30
87 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 24:30 15:30 4:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 1:15 0:00 1:00 0:45
88 Earthcake (*) (T) Talera 30 - 0:00 15:15 5:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 1:45 3:00 0:00
89 Nox Rookgard (*) (T) Monza 30 - 13:15 15:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 Tomaszszo Rookgard (*) (T) Kenora 82 - 14:00 15:15 4:30 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:45 0:30
91 Ajudante Do Joao (*) (T) Nefera 30 - 0:00 15:00 1:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Mister Quatro (*) (T) Wintera 31 - 5:45 15:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
93 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 70 - 23:45 14:45 6:00 0:00 5:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Vlad Lenim (*) (T) Bona 30 - 0:00 14:30 14:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:30 8:45
95 Lord the Rook (*) (T) Refugia 33 - 17:15 14:15 9:30 0:30 0:15 5:15 3:00 0:15 0:15 0:00
96 Ivan Stukov (*) (T) Luminera 39 - 0:00 14:00 1:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Klavicord (*) (T) Secura 38 - 2:45 13:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
98 Lord Lee Ninja (*) (T) Gladera 89 - 1:30 13:30 10:30 0:00 3:15 0:30 1:15 0:30 5:00 0:00
99 Rookstayer Jay (*) (T) Secura 40 - 0:45 13:15 8:30 0:00 1:15 1:30 0:30 1:00 0:30 3:45
100 Garoto Rookslayer (*) (T) Quelibra 28 - 0:00 13:00 13:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:15 8:00