Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 5EK: 4P: 3RP: 4S: 2 MS: 42D: 3ED: 37
Players online: 13899 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 206 - 177:15 92:00 43:45 7:30 6:45 6:15 5:15 4:00 7:15 6:45
2 William Cunha (*) (T) Honbra 48 - 54:15 57:45 41:15 5:15 0:30 9:15 3:45 4:15 10:00 8:15
3 Piegrande (*) (T) Quintera 57 - 0:00 84:45 37:30 2:15 2:15 4:15 5:45 4:00 10:00 9:00
4 So Zinho (*) (T) Relembra 44 - 70:15 102:00 37:15 11:45 2:00 2:45 7:45 9:00 0:00 4:00
5 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 150 - 166:15 121:45 36:45 5:30 2:30 5:30 3:30 3:15 9:30 7:00
6 Bomblito (*) (T) Antica 38 - 21:00 62:15 29:15 1:00 5:00 0:00 9:00 2:00 8:15 4:00
7 Alyssa Anlifforia (*) (T) Peloria 42 - 57:30 41:30 27:00 3:30 0:45 5:00 2:00 1:15 6:45 7:45
8 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 81 - 106:30 88:00 25:45 2:15 2:30 2:30 4:15 2:30 5:45 6:00
9 Ruker Rukador (*) (T) Gentebra 42 - 41:30 35:30 22:45 4:00 4:15 4:30 5:15 4:15 0:15 0:15
10 Zabaro Jarvia (*) (T) Antica 77 - 28:45 60:45 22:00 0:00 1:30 4:15 4:00 1:15 8:30 2:30
11 Sam Sir Konin (*) (T) Pyra 56 - 28:15 54:00 21:15 2:45 0:30 6:45 3:00 5:00 1:15 2:00
12 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 65 - 38:15 52:30 15:30 4:15 0:00 2:45 2:15 2:30 1:30 2:15
13 Zlue (*) (T) Nefera 32 - 0:00 27:30 15:30 0:45 0:45 9:15 4:00 0:00 0:45 0:00
14 Japet (*) (T) Estela 53 - 52:30 26:45 13:45 0:45 1:45 1:15 3:00 3:15 0:15 3:30
15 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 63 - 20:00 39:45 13:45 0:30 0:15 3:15 1:45 4:00 1:45 2:15
16 Monsieur Hercule Poirot (*) (T) Calmera 29 - 0:00 12:00 12:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 4:15 6:15
17 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 104 - 88:45 48:15 11:15 2:15 2:00 2:30 0:00 1:15 1:30 1:45
18 Krzysiek of Rookgaard (*) (T) Harmonia 111 - 48:30 30:30 11:15 0:15 2:15 2:00 2:00 2:30 0:00 2:15
19 Eternalkina of Candia (*) (T) Monza 59 - 0:00 10:15 10:15 1:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 1:45 3:00 1:30
20 Matheus Rooker (*) (T) Descubra 28 - 0:00 44:15 9:15 0:00 0:00 3:45 2:45 2:45 0:00 0:00
21 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 72 - 10:30 28:15 9:00 1:00 0:00 2:00 2:15 2:30 1:15 0:00
22 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 93 - 36:15 24:30 9:00 1:30 0:00 1:15 1:45 1:15 1:45 1:30
23 Nikoshima Old Zanerarook (*) (T) Solidera 45 - 49:45 22:45 8:45 0:00 0:00 2:45 1:00 2:15 0:30 2:15
24 Lael (*) (T) Antica 38 - 5:45 8:15 8:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45 5:30 0:00
25 Tami Silian (*) (T) Peloria 52 - 36:00 8:15 8:15 2:00 2:30 0:00 1:30 0:00 2:15 0:00
26 Chrislarook (*) (T) Luminera 57 - 51:45 23:45 8:00 6:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00
27 Donski Bunch (*) (T) Garnera 27 - 0:00 7:45 7:45 0:00 0:00 2:15 2:45 0:00 2:45 0:00
28 Nilton Ignez (*) (T) Quelibra 28 - 0:00 14:00 7:45 2:45 0:00 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
29 Thibeau (*) (T) Faluna 50 - 2:15 8:45 7:30 3:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:30
30 Leon Blend (*) (T) Descubra 50 - 4:15 13:45 7:30 0:00 2:00 0:45 1:45 2:15 0:00 0:45
31 Goku Spellcaster (*) (T) Kalibra 39 - 23:00 8:15 7:00 1:15 1:15 0:15 0:30 0:30 1:45 1:30
32 Talisis Alveen (*) (T) Antica 99 - 3:15 18:00 7:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:45 2:00 1:45
33 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 42 - 3:45 12:15 7:00 3:00 0:30 0:30 0:15 1:00 1:15 0:30
34 Matador Skull (*) (T) Peloria 42 - 27:00 13:00 7:00 1:30 1:30 0:00 1:00 2:15 0:00 0:45
35 Flamengo Ouro (*) (T) Antica 46 - 7:30 7:45 7:00 1:15 3:15 0:15 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:30
36 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 122 - 15:15 20:30 6:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:30 2:00 1:15
37 Half Dwarf (*) (T) Belobra 49 - 11:15 70:30 6:00 0:00 0:00 3:00 1:00 2:00 0:00 0:00
38 Fredie Mercuri Prateadoo (*) (T) Wintera 26 - 6:45 8:00 5:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 1:30 0:15 0:45 2:00
39 Mogos Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 65 - 6:15 20:45 5:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Iron Nan (*) (T) Nefera 47 - 55:15 33:30 5:45 0:00 1:30 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 2:00
41 Sack Chrac (*) (T) Harmonia 42 - 13:00 16:00 5:30 0:30 0:30 1:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 2:00
42 Mikutek (*) (T) Bona 46 - 51:00 30:00 5:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:15 1:00 1:30 0:30
43 Mepi Samoonnhem (*) (T) Impera 98 - 7:45 5:15 5:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 1:30
44 Levi Miresty (*) (T) Solidera 48 - 81:45 26:00 5:00 0:30 0:00 2:45 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:00
45 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 11:15 8:15 4:45 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:45 0:45
46 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 94 - 62:30 28:30 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 2:00 0:15 0:00
47 Rookgaard Fvinte (*) (T) Lutabra 50 - 35:45 16:45 4:45 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 2:45 1:15
48 Rooker in Secura (*) (T) Secura 45 - 59:30 25:00 4:45 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:00
49 Tomaszszo Rookgard (*) (T) Kenora 85 - 16:45 13:00 4:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 2:15 0:15 0:15
50 Jena Woodson (*) (T) Bona 66 - 0:00 4:45 4:45 0:30 1:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
51 Shenex (*) (T) Peloria 64 - 0:00 4:30 4:30 0:00 0:30 0:45 1:30 1:00 0:45 0:00
52 Svage (*) (T) Nefera 80 - 48:00 23:45 4:30 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:45
53 Zky Rookstayer (*) (T) Vunira 61 - 26:00 23:15 4:30 0:15 1:00 0:00 2:00 0:15 0:00 1:00
54 Shiris druid (*) (T) Wintera 90 - 2:15 5:15 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 2:30 1:45 0:00 0:00
55 Chica Bomb (*) (T) Secura 29 - 0:45 10:15 4:15 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30
56 Hinae (*) (T) Nefera 40 - 0:00 4:15 4:15 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45
57 Vaylan Rookstayer (*) (T) Menera 56 - 0:00 5:30 4:15 0:45 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:15
58 Crutorayx (*) (T) Antica 32 - 5:45 26:30 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:15 2:00 0:00
59 Saky (*) (T) Relembra 59 - 8:15 21:15 4:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 3:00 0:00
60 Minguaba (*) (T) Menera 26 - 0:00 4:00 3:30 0:00 0:30 1:30 0:15 1:15 0:00 0:00
61 Illumi Nati (*) (T) Antica 31 - 0:00 32:30 3:30 0:45 0:15 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45
62 Wudoha (*) (T) Nefera 62 - 0:00 15:00 3:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 1:00 1:30 0:00
63 Allemendes Do Freestep (*) (T) Estela 64 - 0:30 4:30 3:30 0:00 0:00 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
64 Fadigo (*) (T) Bona 61 - 33:15 13:30 3:30 1:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:15
65 Damilao (*) (T) Harmonia 91 - 4:00 9:15 3:30 0:45 2:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
66 Rookstayer Refugia (*) (T) Refugia 39 - 74:30 14:00 3:15 1:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:30
67 Sealsdansers (*) (T) Impera 33 - 0:00 3:15 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 2:45 0:00
68 Investigador Rookgaardiano (*) (T) Wintera 34 - 0:30 43:15 3:15 0:00 1:30 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 70 - 8:15 8:30 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30 1:30 0:15
70 Ranir (*) (T) Refugia 31 - 10:00 10:15 3:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:30
71 Cradle of Rook (*) (T) Pacera 79 - 16:45 17:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 2:15 0:00 0:00
72 Lobis Rokstayer (*) (T) Gladera 88 - 39:00 15:45 3:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:00
73 Herr Asics (*) (T) Gladera 118 - 8:15 17:45 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 1:30 0:00
74 Omen En (*) (T) Vunira 42 - 8:30 3:45 3:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:00 1:00
75 Thomonix (*) (T) Harmonia 26 - 0:00 2:45 2:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 2:00
76 Brigadier Bacon (*) (T) Calmera 35 - 1:30 4:30 2:45 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Ostepikken (*) (T) Harmonia 31 - 39:45 7:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:30 1:15 0:00
78 Pepis (*) (T) Zuna 27 - 0:00 2:45 2:45 0:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Muri Azien (*) (T) Wintera 52 - 1:15 3:15 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Shazzham (*) (T) Luminera 120 - 2:30 3:45 2:30 0:15 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00
81 Ignez Nilton (*) (T) Quelibra 26 - 2:00 6:00 2:30 0:15 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
82 Feow (*) (T) Secura 45 - 11:15 12:30 2:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Panclasta (*) (T) Talera 32 - 11:30 12:15 2:30 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:15 0:30 0:15
84 Mord the Rookstayer (*) (T) Pacera 34 - 7:15 4:45 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:00
85 Posseidom Sama (*) (T) Inabra 41 - 27:30 12:45 2:15 0:00 0:15 0:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:15
86 Deejay chaos (*) (T) Vunira 54 - 4:00 9:30 2:15 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:45 0:45
87 Fefe Cargas (*) (T) Talera 31 - 0:45 2:15 2:15 0:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15
88 Belmarduk Shamash (*) (T) Gladera 36 - 8:45 4:30 2:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:45 0:15
89 Ranodraken (*) (T) Gentebra 28 - 0:15 3:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:30
90 Cara Cicatriz (*) (T) Impera 41 - 0:15 14:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Fahrad (*) (T) Garnera 53 - 4:45 10:30 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:00
92 Hood Rookian (*) (T) Astera 39 - 35:15 20:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:15 0:15 0:15 0:00
93 Slink Rookstayer (*) (T) Lobera 47 - 0:00 2:45 2:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:30
94 Ichiro Nagai (*) (T) Bona 64 - 0:15 2:15 2:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15
95 Biosavage (*) (T) Calmera 31 - 0:00 2:00 2:00 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Daze'Ann (*) (T) Vunira 38 - 3:45 2:45 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30
97 Zu'Rookstayer (*) (T) Celesta 40 - 5:15 4:15 1:45 0:15 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:30
98 General Menhunes (*) (T) Astera 61 - 0:00 4:45 1:45 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Sweet Meat Rookstayer (*) (T) Refugia 47 - 4:15 5:30 1:45 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:45 0:15 0:00
100 Bruno Legolas (*) (T) Nefera 80 - 0:00 4:00 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:45