Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 2EK: 3RP: 18S: 1 MS: 39D: 1ED: 36
Players online: 4580 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Psyman The Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 82 - 168:45 96:00 45:00 6:30 7:15 9:00 10:00 4:30 2:00 5:45
2 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 155 - 209:15 98:45 33:45 5:30 3:15 5:45 0:00 4:15 2:15 12:45
3 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 209 - 193:30 103:30 32:00 7:15 2:30 6:00 1:30 6:45 3:45 4:15
4 Apprentice Pedro (*) (T) Dibra 31 - 0:00 27:00 27:00 0:45 0:30 0:30 0:00 12:30 9:30 3:15
5 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 76 - 107:00 60:30 24:45 7:15 0:45 4:00 0:45 3:00 2:15 6:45
6 Derchis Rooker (*) (T) Kenora 82 - 0:00 54:30 23:15 0:15 4:00 8:30 6:30 4:00 0:00 0:00
7 Afrobeat (*) (T) Lobera 47 - 3:30 88:00 21:00 3:45 3:30 4:00 2:15 5:45 0:00 1:45
8 Aezu on Rook (*) (T) Refugia 36 - 0:00 28:45 20:30 4:00 2:45 4:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 5:30
9 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 96 - 26:30 26:00 19:15 2:30 2:45 0:15 0:15 7:30 5:00 1:00
10 Investigador Rookgaardiano (*) (T) Wintera 40 - 17:45 24:45 19:00 5:30 1:45 2:45 1:45 4:30 0:45 2:00
11 Bruno Legolas (*) (T) Nefera 85 - 70:15 40:15 18:45 2:30 3:00 2:15 2:15 2:00 2:30 4:15
12 Krzysiek of Rookgaard (*) (T) Harmonia 115 - 111:00 57:15 16:45 3:30 2:15 4:30 3:15 0:00 0:00 3:15
13 Zary Shus (*) (T) Menera 29 - 4:15 29:00 15:45 2:15 2:00 4:30 2:15 0:45 0:30 3:30
14 Milky Rook (*) (T) Antica 38 - 31:45 52:15 15:30 6:15 0:45 0:15 0:15 2:30 0:15 5:15
15 King of Belluma (*) (T) Belluma 39 - 25:15 47:30 14:45 3:00 0:15 2:00 2:30 3:15 0:00 3:45
16 Strugu Rookslayer (*) (T) Antica 70 - 90:15 64:15 14:30 4:00 1:45 3:15 2:15 2:45 0:15 0:15
17 Levi Miresty (*) (T) Solidera 55 - 34:00 37:30 14:15 3:30 2:30 1:45 0:00 0:30 2:45 3:15
18 Dom Rookgaard (*) (T) Calmera 29 - 0:00 16:30 13:45 0:15 1:00 2:00 1:30 2:00 2:15 4:45
19 Adventurer Adrian (*) (T) Vunira 67 - 7:45 37:15 13:15 2:00 1:30 2:30 1:45 2:30 0:00 3:00
20 Thais Lost Hero (*) (T) Nefera 41 - 0:00 17:45 12:30 2:30 1:45 5:30 0:15 1:45 0:00 0:45
21 Snoop Dogg Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 33 - 37:45 31:15 12:30 2:30 3:15 2:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 3:30
22 Eternalkina of Candia (*) (T) Monza 61 - 9:45 16:30 12:15 2:30 1:15 2:15 2:00 2:45 0:00 1:30
23 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 106 - 137:15 55:00 12:00 1:00 3:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 1:30 4:15
24 Bogus Rookstayer (*) (T) Peloria 96 - 3:00 13:00 11:15 2:30 1:30 0:15 2:45 1:45 1:15 1:15
25 Traerga Layon (*) (T) Monza 35 - 27:15 68:30 11:15 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 5:30
26 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 95 - 44:15 25:45 11:00 1:30 1:00 2:30 1:45 1:00 1:30 1:45
27 Mixal (*) (T) Harmonia 29 - 0:30 11:00 11:00 0:45 2:30 3:15 3:30 0:15 0:00 0:45
28 Blok Zeif (*) (T) Astera 45 - 29:30 43:15 10:45 5:00 1:30 1:00 0:00 2:30 0:45 0:00
29 Rook Of Quilia (*) (T) Peloria 53 - 0:00 21:45 10:45 1:30 1:00 1:00 2:00 2:00 0:00 3:15
30 Roxie Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 31 - 0:00 11:45 10:45 2:45 0:45 2:15 1:30 1:15 0:00 2:15
31 Zygarvan (*) (T) Calmera 42 - 0:00 47:00 10:30 0:30 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:30 0:00 8:00
32 Nikoshima Old Zanerarook (*) (T) Solidera 54 - 64:15 29:45 10:00 2:45 3:00 1:30 0:45 0:45 0:00 1:15
33 Irokargon (*) (T) Ferobra 29 - 0:00 12:15 9:45 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:30 2:45 3:15
34 Monhangara (*) (T) Menera 36 - 61:15 34:15 9:30 1:00 2:45 1:15 2:45 0:00 0:00 1:45
35 Pirata de Rookgaard (*) (T) Relembra 41 - 6:30 10:00 9:30 1:15 2:00 1:00 1:00 0:30 3:45 0:00
36 Reideon (*) (T) Quintera 54 - 0:00 9:00 9:00 0:00 2:00 2:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 2:45
37 Queen of Belluma (*) (T) Belluma 29 - 0:00 18:15 9:00 0:00 2:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:45
38 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Solidera 84 - 51:15 19:15 8:30 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:30 0:00 1:00 4:45
39 Mepi Samoonnhem (*) (T) Impera 97 - 2:00 17:00 8:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 2:45 2:30
40 Dran Dred (*) (T) Zunera 71 - 0:00 26:30 7:45 2:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:30 0:30
41 Ramzan (*) (T) Bona 73 - 75:30 21:30 7:15 3:15 2:15 1:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Parapsychology (*) (T) Monza 43 - 10:45 84:45 7:15 6:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 1:00
43 Piegrande (*) (T) Quintera 61 - 153:45 14:15 7:15 2:15 1:30 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:15 2:00
44 Harvalien (*) (T) Damora 76 - 58:30 26:15 7:00 0:30 1:00 0:45 2:30 0:15 0:00 2:00
45 Tescon (*) (T) Celesta 35 - 0:30 12:15 7:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 1:30 3:00 0:00 1:45
46 Ruker Rukador (*) (T) Gentebra 46 - 26:00 12:00 7:00 1:00 1:00 1:30 1:45 1:45 0:00 0:00
47 Svage (*) (T) Nefera 80 - 1:30 7:00 7:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 3:00 0:45 0:15 1:00
48 Branticus (*) (T) Antica 29 - 0:00 18:00 6:45 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:00 2:30 0:45 1:15
49 Cavaleiro of Menera (*) (T) Menera 80 - 0:00 7:30 6:30 0:45 0:45 2:00 0:45 0:45 0:15 1:15
50 Zabaro Jarvia (*) (T) Antica 82 - 51:00 24:30 6:30 0:00 0:00 3:00 2:30 0:15 0:00 0:45
51 Macz (*) (T) Vunira 39 - 0:00 6:30 6:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 2:00
52 Lady Arvoux (*) (T) Kalibra 30 - 13:15 7:45 6:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 3:00
53 Vovo de rook (*) (T) Gladera 38 - 17:00 14:15 6:15 0:00 1:15 1:15 1:45 0:30 1:30 0:00
54 Rooker Blaze (*) (T) Calmera 36 - 18:15 13:15 6:00 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 2:30
55 Pelli Rookgaard (*) (T) Olera 31 - 20:45 5:45 5:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 1:30 3:30 0:00 0:00
56 Gremio Mania (*) (T) Wintera 28 - 14:15 11:45 5:30 0:15 0:15 0:45 1:15 0:30 1:15 1:15
57 Rookstayer Refugia (*) (T) Refugia 40 - 12:30 5:30 5:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15 2:00 2:15 0:00
58 Biiel Rookslayer (*) (T) Ferobra 39 - 0:00 9:30 5:15 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45
59 Scoob Doll Rookstayer (*) (T) Monza 28 - 0:00 9:45 5:15 0:00 0:30 0:45 1:45 2:00 0:00 0:15
60 Humbleless (*) (T) Gladera 51 - 22:30 20:00 5:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:15 3:45
61 Sweet Zombie (*) (T) Calmera 70 - 0:00 5:15 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:45 1:30 0:00
62 Monsieur Hercule Poirot (*) (T) Calmera 38 - 26:15 5:45 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 5:15
63 Dzosef (*) (T) Kenora 78 - 0:00 14:00 5:15 0:15 0:00 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:30 2:45
64 Lord the Rook (*) (T) Refugia 40 - 81:45 30:15 5:15 0:15 1:45 1:15 1:30 0:00 0:30 0:00
65 Rookmyth (*) (T) Antica 29 - 0:00 14:15 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:30 2:30 0:15 0:00
66 Awkn (*) (T) Calmera 34 - 1:15 28:30 5:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 3:00
67 Ibram (*) (T) Nefera 49 - 0:00 5:00 5:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 1:45 2:00 0:00 0:00
68 Evoryum (*) (T) Nefera 35 - 7:15 6:45 5:00 0:00 1:00 2:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Arrarack (*) (T) Astera 73 - 0:30 9:30 5:00 0:45 0:00 1:45 1:15 0:30 0:15 0:30
70 Bellona Garkin (*) (T) Calmera 40 - 9:15 8:30 4:45 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:45 0:30 2:45
71 Kronnos of Kaos (*) (T) Talera 101 - 18:45 13:45 4:30 1:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:00
72 Silven Akashi Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 42 - 0:00 22:30 4:30 0:00 1:15 0:30 1:15 1:30 0:00 0:00
73 Dexxio (*) (T) Peloria 28 - 6:00 8:30 4:30 0:30 1:00 2:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Itachi King Sharingan (*) (T) Bona 28 - 0:00 7:15 4:15 0:00 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 1:45
75 Sam Sir Konin (*) (T) Pyra 57 - 22:00 6:00 4:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 2:15
76 Pottico (*) (T) Gladera 31 - 0:45 4:30 4:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:15 3:00 0:00 0:00
77 Czadii (*) (T) Bona 71 - 48:45 11:00 4:15 0:15 0:30 1:30 0:15 0:30 0:00 1:15
78 Klocus Gigantus (*) (T) Damora 32 - 3:00 4:15 4:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00
79 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 44 - 16:30 6:15 3:45 0:15 0:15 1:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:30
80 Guilherme Vieira (*) (T) Antica 26 - 0:00 3:30 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:30
81 Motoca de Rookgaard (*) (T) Lutabra 31 - 13:15 6:30 3:30 1:30 0:15 0:15 0:15 1:15 0:00 0:00
82 Kalya Aquila (*) (T) Relania 26 - 0:00 5:30 3:30 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:30 1:00
83 Traficada pra Turkia (*) (T) Bona 27 - 0:00 3:30 3:30 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Luki Rookstayer (*) (T) Solidera 44 - 0:00 3:30 3:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:30 0:00 0:00
85 Karkaroph (*) (T) Impera 55 - 9:15 4:00 3:15 0:15 0:00 2:15 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00
86 Ryan Rushzera (*) (T) Calmera 38 - 1:15 5:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 2:15
87 Vaylan Rookstayer (*) (T) Menera 59 - 58:30 9:15 3:15 0:15 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:30 0:45 1:00
88 Far Side (*) (T) Antica 27 - 0:00 8:15 3:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00
89 Gil valenty (*) (T) Solidera 44 - 0:00 4:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:45 1:15
90 Tinny Tiger (*) (T) Antica 26 - 0:00 3:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:00 0:00 0:00
91 Tatsos Tatan (*) (T) Peloria 34 - 5:45 17:30 3:00 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 1:15
92 Japet (*) (T) Estela 57 - 27:30 4:00 3:00 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:45
93 Peladinn (*) (T) Descubra 53 - 0:00 22:45 3:00 0:45 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Nostalgic Rookgaard (*) (T) Serdebra 51 - 1:15 5:45 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 1:45 0:30 0:00 0:00
95 Nameless Pharaoh (*) (T) Harmonia 50 - 1:45 8:15 3:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 1:00
96 Syster Stor (*) (T) Zunera 44 - 12:00 16:15 2:45 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:30 1:15 0:00 0:30
97 Yaxio Rookstayer (*) (T) Secura 84 - 0:00 7:15 2:45 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:15
98 Rookgaards Prince (*) (T) Impera 100 - 10:45 2:45 2:30 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:15 0:00
99 Renegaded Rookgaardian (*) (T) Belobra 37 - 2:30 10:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 2:00
100 Wudoha (*) (T) Nefera 65 - 42:30 3:00 2:30 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00