Username:

Password:

Remember / Register
Jezyk polski English Nederlands Portuguese Spanish
Promoted fansite
Facebook Twitter Tibia Tunnel

World

Top 100 online
K: 4EK: 3RP: 32S: 1 MS: 30D: 1ED: 29
Players online: 9309 Rookstayers
Search guild or character







# Nick World Lvl Voc Last month Current month Current week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun ON
1 Brazileiro (*) (T) Gentebra 30 - 0:00 13:45 13:45 0:15 0:00 8:30 5:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
2 Zorzin Helix (*) (T) Garnera 64 - 109:15 91:00 12:45 5:45 6:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
3 Bolcik Mistrz Grilla (*) (T) Harmonia 30 - 0:00 9:15 9:00 0:45 2:00 5:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
4 Fire Fox Fire (*) (T) Bona 67 - 0:15 25:00 8:30 4:30 1:45 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
5 Lord the Rook (*) (T) Refugia 44 - 129:15 40:45 8:15 1:30 4:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
6 Rookgaard Chris (*) (T) Antica 32 - 20:45 53:30 8:00 0:15 0:00 7:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
7 Dark Gladir (*) (T) Vunira 160 - 186:45 79:00 7:45 4:00 0:15 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
8 Iron Nan (*) (T) Nefera 50 - 1:00 15:30 7:45 3:15 0:00 4:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
9 Bruno Legolas (*) (T) Nefera 92 - 75:30 34:45 7:00 0:00 2:15 2:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
10 Ibram (*) (T) Nefera 50 - 64:15 9:00 7:00 4:15 2:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
11 Janmax (*) (T) Estela 100 - 60:45 19:15 6:30 1:30 1:45 2:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
12 Spinex (*) (T) Antica 83 - 109:00 32:15 6:00 0:00 0:45 5:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
13 Xasarm (*) (T) Vunira 29 - 1:15 5:45 5:45 3:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
14 Gui Xereda Alpha (*) (T) Gentebra 29 - 0:00 26:30 5:30 0:15 0:00 5:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
15 Zulides Shus (*) (T) Menera 32 - 2:15 17:00 5:30 1:00 2:00 2:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
16 Unlucky Rooker (*) (T) Honbra 47 - 0:00 21:30 5:30 0:00 1:30 2:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
17 Derchis Rooker (*) (T) Kenora 83 - 5:45 9:45 5:00 0:00 0:00 4:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
18 Wilkle (*) (T) Celesta 96 - 43:45 22:45 5:00 0:00 2:15 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
19 Appiusz Oppiusz (*) (T) Secura 32 - 0:00 16:30 4:15 0:45 1:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
20 Stonetitus (*) (T) Vunira 65 - 28:45 20:45 4:15 1:30 1:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
21 Coxo Coins (*) (T) Peloria 45 - 12:00 54:30 4:15 2:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
22 Nightre Mage (*) (T) Estela 69 - 8:15 46:30 4:15 2:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
23 Leaver (*) (T) Vunira 212 - 179:45 30:00 4:00 0:45 1:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
24 Grim Rook'Master (*) (T) Solidera 85 - 14:30 13:00 4:00 2:00 0:00 1:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
25 Harvalien (*) (T) Damora 82 - 72:45 20:45 3:45 2:30 0:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
26 Alisson Rookguard (*) (T) Garnera 77 - 27:30 30:15 3:45 0:00 1:45 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
27 Rook Royal Guardian (*) (T) Astera 36 - 0:45 16:15 3:30 0:00 0:00 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
28 Colosso Aprendiz (*) (T) Belobra 35 - 17:15 54:30 3:30 0:00 0:00 3:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
29 Patryk Ork Wielki (*) (T) Harmonia 110 - 115:45 47:45 3:15 0:00 2:30 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
30 Shiraze Rookstayer (*) (T) Monza 36 - 11:45 19:45 3:15 0:30 1:00 0:45 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
31 Deleader (*) (T) Solidera 29 - 0:00 9:30 3:15 0:45 1:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
32 Ichiro Nagai (*) (T) Bona 64 - 7:15 17:00 3:15 0:15 0:15 2:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
33 Angel Sunrise (*) (T) Antica 30 - 4:30 20:45 3:15 0:00 0:00 2:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
34 Caparoz (*) (T) Inabra 57 - 0:00 3:30 3:15 2:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
35 Cimenteira (*) (T) Wintera 62 - 6:45 8:00 3:00 3:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
36 Rutrameus (*) (T) Nefera 30 - 10:45 12:45 3:00 1:15 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
37 Wai lk (*) (T) Antica 56 - 1:00 4:45 3:00 0:00 1:45 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
38 Tarja Swordfury (*) (T) Wintera 73 - 37:15 7:30 3:00 0:15 0:15 2:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
39 Mystyc Angel (*) (T) Solidera 48 - 0:00 3:00 3:00 0:30 1:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
40 Mayer Gambino (*) (T) Peloria 70 - 0:00 5:45 3:00 0:15 0:00 1:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
41 Axiev (*) (T) Bona 61 - 0:15 3:00 3:00 1:45 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
42 Hunter of Eggs (*) (T) Celesta 89 - 2:00 3:45 2:45 1:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
43 Silven Akashi Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 50 - 39:00 22:45 2:45 1:00 0:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
44 Afrobeat (*) (T) Lobera 52 - 79:45 34:15 2:45 0:30 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
45 Wudoha (*) (T) Nefera 66 - 16:00 12:30 2:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
46 Gergelim Rooker (*) (T) Peloria 50 - 52:00 17:00 2:30 0:00 0:15 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
47 Ceesinha Oliver (*) (T) Impera 40 - 58:45 14:15 2:30 0:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
48 Salocin seggalk (*) (T) Vunira 29 - 4:45 10:00 2:15 0:15 0:45 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
49 Rocikslayerek (*) (T) Refugia 34 - 2:30 2:45 2:15 0:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
50 Par Levi (*) (T) Impera 103 - 22:30 19:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
51 Doray (*) (T) Pacera 72 - 0:15 12:15 2:15 0:00 0:00 0:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
52 Knight Rooker (*) (T) Lobera 85 - 0:15 20:15 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
53 Feano (*) (T) Kalibra 26 - 0:00 2:00 2:00 0:15 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
54 Krzysiek of Rookgaard (*) (T) Harmonia 119 - 81:45 27:00 2:00 0:00 0:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
55 Eternalkina of Candia (*) (T) Monza 63 - 23:45 4:15 2:00 0:30 0:15 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
56 Toniazzo (*) (T) Ferobra 32 - 18:45 18:15 2:00 0:00 0:30 1:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
57 Sam Sir Konin (*) (T) Pyra 60 - 20:30 5:30 2:00 0:45 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
58 Zepav (*) (T) Solidera 27 - 0:30 6:00 2:00 0:15 0:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
59 Merion Anjo (*) (T) Solidera 123 - 19:15 11:15 1:45 0:00 0:15 0:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
60 Hugot Blayron (*) (T) Secura 82 - 16:15 4:45 1:45 0:15 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
61 Rookgaard Fvinte (*) (T) Lutabra 52 - 6:45 12:15 1:45 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
62 Bonsai Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 70 - 1:00 20:30 1:45 0:00 0:00 1:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
63 Rookinatorh (*) (T) Nossobra 45 - 63:00 28:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
64 Ultimate Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 29 - 0:00 2:30 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
65 Fire-Frango (*) (T) Wintera 41 - 0:45 1:30 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
66 Rook Tene (*) (T) Antica 39 - 0:00 5:45 1:30 0:15 0:45 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
67 Belthik Leon (*) (T) Vunira 34 - 10:30 4:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
68 Arnaxa (*) (T) Secura 46 - 32:45 16:00 1:30 0:00 0:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
69 Tribute Devil Rooker (*) (T) Wintera 92 - 111:30 5:15 1:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
70 Alyst on Rookgard (*) (T) Astera 29 - 0:15 5:45 1:30 0:00 0:00 1:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
71 Unique Man Rttci (*) (T) Pyra 30 - 0:00 8:45 1:15 0:00 0:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
72 Usb Card (*) (T) Wintera 32 - 0:15 1:15 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
73 Zu'Rookstayer (*) (T) Celesta 41 - 5:15 4:30 1:15 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
74 Xakas Drak (*) (T) Impera 50 - 0:00 1:15 1:15 0:00 1:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
75 Dominator Ignitera (*) (T) Vunira 68 - 37:30 7:30 1:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
76 Fadigo (*) (T) Bona 63 - 7:15 1:15 1:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
77 Dofuxia on Rookgaard (*) (T) Talera 46 - 11:45 5:45 1:00 0:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 Tilokz On Rook (*) (T) Lobera 29 - 0:15 1:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
79 Dunric Van (*) (T) Zunera 44 - 121:45 22:15 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
80 Panclasta (*) (T) Talera 36 - 8:00 6:15 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
81 Beli Rook (*) (T) Monza 35 - 17:30 24:00 1:00 0:00 0:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
82 Doctor Kaplar (*) (T) Garnera 58 - 13:15 8:45 1:00 0:45 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
83 Arceryn Shus (*) (T) Menera 32 - 28:15 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
84 Bohen Rookgaard (*) (T) Antica 70 - 14:15 2:30 0:45 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
85 Nad Rookia (*) (T) Calmera 31 - 0:45 3:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
86 General Carlos Oliveira (*) (T) Kenora 42 - 93:30 29:30 0:45 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
87 Mikutek (*) (T) Bona 47 - 0:15 4:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
88 Futete (*) (T) Belobra 47 - 1:00 4:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00
89 Maldito Chapadasso (*) (T) Impera 43 - 1:30 1:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00
90 King Taiada (*) (T) Gladera 41 - 61:45 15:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
91 Zapero (*) (T) Solidera 39 - 2:15 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
92 Ots'fire (*) (T) Luminera 30 - 3:00 1:30 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
93 Narruto Shippuden (*) (T) Impera 32 - 21:45 9:45 0:45 0:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
94 Aspampitchas (*) (T) Impera 51 - 1:00 1:15 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
95 Scythe Quattro Rookquard (*) (T) Antica 32 - 14:00 6:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
96 Draven the Rooker (*) (T) Calmera 51 - 0:00 0:45 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
97 Mystic Dark Ninja (*) (T) Vunira 133 - 11:30 2:30 0:30 0:15 0:00 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
98 Castro Macnasty (*) (T) Zunera 32 - 4:15 1:15 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:15 0:15 0:00 0:00 0:00
99 Redael Mistrz (*) (T) Vunira 46 - 7:00 4:15 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00
100 Szefas the Rookstayer (*) (T) Vunira 30 - 2:45 2:00 0:30 0:30 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00